Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
 

Canberra Half Marathon

Canberra Half Marathon (21.1k)
Sunday, 26th May 2019
 
 
Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace Elig Points
1. Jacob Grooby   ACT 33 1:15:54 3:35 Y 150
2. Bruce Graham   ACT 57 M55 1:16:29 3:37
3. Matt Doyle   ACT 22 1:18:17 3:42
4. Andrew Leigh   ACT 46 M45 1:19:33 3:46
5. Matthew Robbie   ACT 34 1:19:39 3:46
6. Kane Fillingham   NSW 43 M40 1:20:35 3:49 Y 142
7. Thien Vuong   ACT 33 1:21:17 3:51
8. Adrian Davies   ACT 42 M40 1:21:19 3:51
9. Ben Crabb   ACT 45 M45 1:21:30 3:51
10. Bernardo Palma   NSW 35 1:22:15 3:53
11. Gavin Godkin   ACT 43 M40 1:22:28 3:54
12. Glen Robinson   ACT 46 M45 1:22:30 3:54 Y 135
13. Bennie Lindeque   QLD 52 M50 1:22:48 3:55
14. Jose Carvalho   NSW 60 M60 1:23:37 3:57
15. Elizabeth Humphries F ACT 33 1:23:44 3:58 Y 150
16. Jeff Grey   ACT 55 M55 1:23:47 3:58 Y 128
17. Al Raitt   ACT 36 1:23:59 3:58
18. Luke Schofield   ACT 35 1:24:04 3:59
19. Adrian Kennett   ACT 45 M45 1:24:07 3:59 Y 122
20. Paul Tilse   ACT 48 M45 1:24:26 4:00
21. Simeon Hearnshaw   ACT 32 1:24:32 4:00 Y 116
22. Ryan Hawkins   ACT 24 1:24:44 4:00 Y 110
23. Juan Felipe Gonzalez   ACT 40 M40 1:25:18 4:02
24. David Beaven   ACT 47 M45 1:26:03 4:04
25. Andrew Snaidero   ACT 36 1:26:07 4:04
26. Hamish McConville   ACT 21 1:26:17 4:05 Y 105
27. Richard Jones   ACT 44 M40 1:28:31 4:11
28. David Hughes   ACT 40 M40 1:28:44 4:12
29. Kate Chipperfield F ACT 33 1:29:13 4:13
30. David Clarke   ACT 60 M60 1:29:17 4:13 Y 100
31. Matt Cobcroft   ACT 23 1:29:38 4:14
32. Mark Andreazza   NSW 23 1:29:39 4:14
33. Chris Middleton   ACT 50 M50 1:29:45 4:15
34. Rajeev Bajania   ACT 41 M40 1:29:57 4:15 Y 95
35. Samuel Cox   ACT 25 1:30:00 4:15
36. Andrew Birkett   ACT 29 1:30:01 4:15
37. Rohan O'Grady   ACT 16 U18 1:30:01 4:15 Y 90
38. James Minto   ACT 38 1:30:02 4:16 Y 86
39. Michael Quinn   ACT 29 1:30:02 4:16
40. Andrew Boosey   NSW 39 1:30:19 4:16
41. Michael Howes   ACT 21 1:30:55 4:18
42. Adam Maiden   ACT 36 1:31:04 4:18
43. Simon Weir   ACT 24 1:31:27 4:20
44. Drew Baker   ACT 44 M40 1:31:31 4:20 Y 82
45. Brett Schumacher   ACT 46 M45 1:32:15 4:22
46. Andrew Watterson   ACT 41 M40 1:32:24 4:22
47. Thomas Robertson   NSW 32 1:32:47 4:23
48. Peter Oder   NSW 50 M50 1:32:57 4:24
49. Ellen Bradley F ACT 31 1:33:01 4:24 Y 142
50. Thomas Hoy   NSW 23 1:33:13 4:25
51. Brendan Douglas   ACT 44 M40 1:33:21 4:25
52. Vanessa Haverd F ACT 42 W40 1:33:33 4:26 Y 135
53. Thomas White   ACT 27 1:33:46 4:26
54. UNDERSON DENHERE   ACT 32 1:34:02 4:27
55. Will Brady   ACT 30 1:34:26 4:28 Y 78
56. Arthur Jones   NSW 31 1:34:26 4:28
57. Geoff Lee   ACT 63 M60 1:34:33 4:28
58. Simon Evans   ACT 32 1:34:51 4:29
59. Jack Corkill   ACT 23 1:34:59 4:30
60. Ray Mun Koo   ACT 31 1:35:00 4:30
61. Sam Lequaietermaine   ACT 32 1:35:05 4:30
62. Tim Gillett   ACT 36 1:35:06 4:30
63. Richard Rogers   ACT 47 M45 1:35:16 4:30
64. Jonathan Regan-Beasley   ACT 28 1:35:32 4:31 Y 74
65. Peter Russell   NSW 49 M45 1:35:32 4:31
66. Rohan Dendrinos   ACT 16 U18 1:35:32 4:31 Y 70
67. Joel Kitto   ACT 40 M40 1:35:38 4:31
68. Petrus Botes   NSW 47 M45 1:36:14 4:33
69. Kerry Smith F ACT 44 W40 1:36:14 4:33
70. Greg Stewart   ACT 28 1:36:27 4:34 Y 67
71. Caleb Cooper   ACT 46 M45 1:36:32 4:34
72. Joel Zuccato   ACT 25 1:36:47 4:35
73. Andreas Sherborne   ACT 27 1:36:56 4:35
74. Catherine Bylett F NSW 45 W45 1:36:58 4:35
75. Geoff Monro   NSW 54 M50 1:37:10 4:36 Y 64
76. Matthew Clacy   ACT 29 1:37:12 4:36
77. Amanda Mccormack F ACT 37 W35 1:37:13 4:36 Y 128
78. Margie Morrison F ACT 38 W35 1:37:18 4:36
79. Iain Johnstone   ACT 45 M45 1:37:22 4:36
80. Christopher Stephenson   NSW 29 1:37:28 4:37
81. Cameron Colebatch   ACT 36 1:37:31 4:37
82. Joshua Friend   ACT 24 1:37:58 4:38
83. Tom Long   ACT 31 1:38:00 4:38
84. Peter Clarke   ACT 68 M65 1:38:07 4:39 Y 61
85. Melissa Caldow F ACT 35 W35 1:38:54 4:41 Y 122
86. Louise Sharp F ACT 36 W35 1:39:28 4:42 Y 116
87. Ian Shaw   ACT 51 M50 1:39:57 4:44 Y 58
88. Denis French   NSW 44 M40 1:39:59 4:44
89. Paul Morgan   ACT 49 M45 1:40:02 4:44
90. Linda Hernando F NSW 50 W50 1:40:10 4:44
91. Flynn Hopkins   ACT 17 U18 1:40:20 4:45 Y 55
92. Steven Fanner   ACT 37 1:40:29 4:45 Y 52
93. David Webster   ACT 67 M65 1:40:35 4:46
94. Rodney Smith   NSW 57 M55 1:40:58 4:47
95. Robert Copus   ACT 36 1:41:12 4:47
96. Ally Gosling F SA 46 W45 1:41:17 4:48
97. Andrew Kay   VIC 53 M50 1:41:19 4:48
98. Kris Bruton   ACT 33 1:41:27 4:48
99. Emily Hill F ACT 27 1:41:30 4:48 Y 110
100. Chris Gammon   ACT 59 M55 1:42:15 4:50
101. Michelle Wells F ACT 47 W45 1:42:20 4:50 Y 105
102. Emily Dennis F NSW 29 1:42:24 4:51
103. Michael Newman   ACT 41 M40 1:42:36 4:51
104. Taymore Tabbah F ACT 34 1:42:51 4:52
105. Martin Rocks   NSW 39 1:42:56 4:52
106. Damien Petfield   NSW 45 M45 1:43:04 4:53
107. Christopher Snape   ACT 28 1:43:12 4:53
108. Lucy Donnelly F ACT 35 W35 1:43:15 4:53
109. Doug Richards   ACT 48 M45 1:43:21 4:53 Y 50
110. Michael Smith   ACT 53 M50 1:43:23 4:53
111. Natasha Beck F ACT 31 1:43:27 4:54 Y 100
112. Benoit Carbonneau   ACT 39 1:43:29 4:54
113. Stuart Patterson   VIC 30 1:43:38 4:54
114. Alice Westwood F ACT 30 1:43:38 4:54 Y 95
115. Fiona Kilby F ACT 39 W35 1:43:39 4:54
116. Ben Mcnamara   ACT 24 1:44:26 4:56
117. Helen Morewood F ACT 34 1:44:33 4:57 Y 90
118. David Sullivan   ACT 28 1:44:34 4:57 Y 48
119. Natalie Budd F ACT 36 W35 1:44:49 4:58
120. Serena Lawlor F NSW 44 W40 1:45:03 4:58
121. Ewan Macmilla   ACT 53 M50 1:45:10 4:59
122. Shaun McCabe   ACT 40 M40 1:45:17 4:59
123. Stephen Watt   ACT 39 1:45:17 4:59
124. Lisa Krakowiak F ACT 33 1:45:26 4:59
125. Usama Majeed   ACT 49 M45 1:45:28 4:59
126. Daniel Sanderson   ACT 41 M40 1:45:36 5:00
127. Dan Webb   ACT 43 M40 1:45:48 5:00
128. Karla Lister F ACT 36 W35 1:45:58 5:01
129. Luke Griffiths   ACT 40 M40 1:46:02 5:01
130. Duncan Norris   NSW 48 M45 1:46:19 5:02
131. Tim Burns   ACT 51 M50 1:46:20 5:02
132. Stacey Jukes F ACT 50 W50 1:46:25 5:02 Y 86
133. Kali Newcomb F NSW 46 W45 1:46:29 5:02
134. Samuel Mullins   ACT 33 1:46:40 5:03
135. Dallas Dunley   ACT 25 1:46:45 5:03
136. Sarah Patterson F ACT 33 1:47:19 5:05
137. Katrin Travouillon F ACT 38 W35 1:47:25 5:05
138. Michael Thompson   ACT 58 M55 1:47:28 5:05
139. Rachel Burns F ACT 27 1:47:31 5:05
140. Elle Knight F ACT 50 W50 1:47:32 5:05 Y 82
141. Jeremy Youde   ACT 42 M40 1:47:33 5:05
142. Brody Hannan   ACT 22 1:47:50 5:06
143. Niels Hider   ACT 52 M50 1:47:57 5:06
144. Kelly-Jean Edwards F NSW 46 W45 1:48:01 5:07
145. Matt Rodgers   ACT 43 M40 1:48:09 5:07
146. Melanie Shakespear F ACT 38 W35 1:48:27 5:08
147. Trent Dawson   ACT 37 1:48:27 5:08
148. Craig Wurtz   ACT 54 M50 1:48:32 5:08 Y 46
149. Kushal Jagadeesha   ACT 32 1:48:38 5:08
150. Oneeka Robb F ACT 43 W40 1:48:39 5:08 Y 78
151. Miriam Witteveen F ACT 40 W40 1:48:41 5:09
152. Ben Witteveen   ACT 40 M40 1:48:41 5:09
153. Yin Shan   ACT 44 M40 1:48:43 5:09 Y 44
154. Trevor Jacobs   ACT 67 M65 1:48:46 5:09 Y 42
155. Craig Plaister   ACT 53 M50 1:49:06 5:10
156. Maximilian Ladwig   21 1:49:12 5:10
157. Helen Larmour F ACT 59 W55 1:49:18 5:10
158. Paul De Fombelle   ACT 45 M45 1:49:22 5:10 Y 40
159. Robert Tunningley   ACT 36 1:49:30 5:11
160. Tyrone Busch   ACT 45 M45 1:49:37 5:11
161. Jeanette Dumbrell F NSW 49 W45 1:49:52 5:12
162. Sue Archer F ACT 70 W70 1:49:54 5:12 Y 74
163. Felicity de Fombelle F ACT 47 W45 1:50:12 5:13 Y 70
164. Tom Wilson   ACT 39 1:50:16 5:13 Y 38
165. Don Gaudes   58 M55 1:50:19 5:13
166. Nicholas James   VIC 28 1:50:31 5:14
167. Annie Lane F NSW 63 W60 1:50:35 5:14
168. Benjamin Freeman   ACT 21 1:51:00 5:15 Y 37
169. Kerri Vaughan F ACT 57 W55 1:51:03 5:15
170. Linda Gray F ACT 34 1:51:04 5:15
171. Jenna Cartwright F ACT 26 1:51:07 5:15
172. Kathryn Sliwinski F ACT 34 1:51:09 5:16 Y 67
173. Diane O'Shaughnessy F ACT 53 W50 1:51:10 5:16
174. EJ Davie   NSW 48 M45 1:51:15 5:16
175. Kay Heinecke F NSW 41 W40 1:51:28 5:16
176. Derek Gillett   ACT 44 M40 1:51:30 5:17
177. Rod Harrod   ACT 67 M65 1:51:33 5:17
178. Jonathan Bromley   ACT 44 M40 1:51:42 5:17
179. Thomas Foster   ACT 24 1:51:48 5:17
180. Sam Scanlan   ACT 41 M40 1:51:58 5:18
181. Mardi Scanlan F ACT 44 W40 1:52:03 5:18
182. Ania Smarsz F ACT 41 W40 1:52:04 5:18
183. Geoff Moore   ACT 71 M70 1:52:12 5:19 Y 36
184. Andrew Ellis   ACT 30 1:52:19 5:19
185. Stephen Howes   ACT 54 M50 1:52:22 5:19
186. Svetlana Blazevski F ACT 46 W45 1:52:27 5:19
187. Elna Jennings F ACT 46 W45 1:52:32 5:20
188. Anke Brademann F NSW 52 W50 1:52:34 5:20
189. Jennifer Launt F NSW 59 W55 1:52:35 5:20
190. Narelle Orr F ACT 44 W40 1:52:39 5:20
191. Timothy Purves   ACT 39 1:52:52 5:20
192. Marlo Perry F ACT 40 W40 1:52:59 5:21
193. ROBERT Blazevski   ACT 46 M45 1:53:02 5:21
194. Alison Senti F ACT 44 W40 1:53:03 5:21 Y 64
195. Ashleigh Davison F ACT 33 1:53:09 5:21 Y 61
196. Catherine Jarvis F NSW 41 W40 1:53:15 5:22 Y 58
197. Richard Carter   ACT 39 1:53:21 5:22
198. Mike Smith   ACT 32 1:53:24 5:22
199. Gordon Peake   ACT 45 M45 1:53:31 5:22
200. Andrew Walker   ACT 45 M45 1:53:32 5:22 Y 35
201. Alex Ambrosi   ACT 20 1:53:41 5:23
202. Flynn Shaw   ACT 21 1:53:41 5:23
203. Carl Hendy   NSW 22 1:53:42 5:23
204. Amanda Miller F NSW 28 1:53:50 5:23
205. Andrew Spaul   NSW 29 1:53:52 5:23
206. Tina Tamhane F ACT 41 W40 1:53:58 5:24 Y 55
207. Michael Feerick   ACT 34 1:53:59 5:24
208. Ilze Du Randt F ACT 39 W35 1:54:02 5:24
209. Ned Campton   VIC 16 U18 1:54:06 5:24
210. Matthew King   ACT 19 U20 1:54:07 5:24
211. Marieke Bosman F ACT 19 U20 1:54:07 5:24
212. Tracie Scarlett-Arundell F ACT 50 W50 1:54:14 5:24
213. Shaun Bradby   ACT 45 M45 1:54:17 5:24
214. Dean Stewart   ACT 33 1:54:19 5:25
215. Bradley Heckenberg   VIC 21 1:54:24 5:25
216. Kurt Michl   NSW 22 1:54:28 5:25
217. Jay Banpel   ACT 32 1:54:28 5:25
218. Nathaniel Senome   ACT 37 1:54:31 5:25
219. Nikki Hay F ACT 30 1:54:40 5:26 Y 52
220. Rachel Slatyer F ACT 31 1:54:41 5:26 Y 50
221. James Easton   ACT 48 M45 1:54:46 5:26
222. Annie Schofield F ACT 50 W50 1:54:48 5:26 Y 48
223. Vince Kelly   ACT 52 M50 1:54:56 5:26
224. Mick Horan   ACT 59 M55 1:54:57 5:26 Y 34
225. Richard Nethersole   ACT 39 1:55:03 5:27 Y 33
226. Katrina Schulz F ACT 34 1:55:07 5:27
227. Clare Wall F ACT 64 W60 1:55:16 5:27 Y 46
228. Thomas Middleton   ACT 37 1:55:26 5:28
229. Jason Rosario   VIC 38 1:55:30 5:28
230. George Burnett   NSW 62 M60 1:55:38 5:28
231. Adam Stephenson   NSW 31 1:55:51 5:29
232. Lachlan Fitzgerald   ACT 17 U18 1:55:55 5:29
233. Matthew Hole   ACT 45 M45 1:56:06 5:30 Y 32
234. Erin Slater F ACT 27 1:56:17 5:30
235. Sally Thauvette F ACT 50 W50 1:56:17 5:30 Y 44
236. Tamsin Thomas F ACT 45 W45 1:56:20 5:30
237. Paul Gleeson   ACT 39 1:56:35 5:31
238. Joanne Andrighetto F ACT 39 W35 1:56:43 5:31
239. Karen Donaldson F NSW 37 W35 1:56:46 5:32
240. Iris Potter F ACT 53 W50 1:56:50 5:32
241. Gary Andreazzza   NSW 56 M55 1:56:52 5:32
242. Ainslie Greiner   NSW 47 M45 1:56:53 5:32 Y 31
243. Sarah Lefevre F ACT 25 1:57:18 5:33
244. Thomas Black   ACT 28 1:57:20 5:33
245. Peter Dortmans   ACT 52 M50 1:57:29 5:34
246. Jennifer Kellett F ACT 64 W60 1:57:30 5:34 Y 42
247. Andrew Bidwell   ACT 39 1:57:48 5:34
248. Shelley Cable F ACT 24 1:57:49 5:35
249. Susan Long F ACT 43 W40 1:57:55 5:35
250. Manuel Rodriguez   ACT 70 M70 1:58:10 5:36
251. Rohallah Haidari   ACT 37 1:58:13 5:36
252. Alex Mesher   ACT 27 1:58:14 5:36
253. Alison Steven F ACT 42 W40 1:58:22 5:36
254. Michael Cooper   NSW 56 M55 1:58:31 5:37
255. Mick Saunders   ACT 71 M70 1:58:33 5:37 Y 30
256. Glen Smith   ACT 46 M45 1:58:35 5:37
257. Anne Smyth F VIC 39 W35 1:58:40 5:37
258. Belinda Harding F ACT 40 W40 1:58:45 5:37
259. Jaclyn Fletcher F ACT 25 1:58:55 5:38 Y 40
260. Peter Daly   ACT 58 M55 1:58:59 5:38
261. Christopher Foley   ACT 50 M50 1:59:12 5:38 Y 29
262. Geoff Mether   ACT 44 M40 1:59:15 5:39 Y 28
263. Teresa Tu F ACT 36 W35 1:59:24 5:39
264. Kylie Gledhill F NSW 47 W45 1:59:27 5:39
265. Scott Gledhill   ACT 51 M50 1:59:27 5:39
266. Lisa Mcdonald F ACT 45 W45 1:59:30 5:39
267. Chris Mee   ACT 51 M50 1:59:31 5:39
268. Laura Marshall F NSW 42 W40 1:59:36 5:40
269. Peter Roberson   ACT 61 M60 1:59:36 5:40
270. Nathan Johnson   ACT 40 M40 1:59:40 5:40
271. Tim West   ACT 39 1:59:41 5:40
272. Melanie Carmody F ACT 34 1:59:49 5:40 Y 38
273. Georgina Hebblewhite F ACT 19 U20 1:59:55 5:40
274. James O'Neill   ACT 51 M50 2:00:01 5:41
275. Louisa Trigge F ACT 21 2:00:03 5:41
276. Tim Maitland   ACT 23 2:00:10 5:41
277. Cheryl Freeman F NSW 55 W55 2:00:18 5:42
278. Lauren Abrahams F WA 21 2:00:22 5:42
279. Sandeep Chandra   ACT 46 M45 2:00:25 5:42 Y 27
280. Tanya Bulmer F ACT 35 W35 2:00:29 5:42 Y 37
281. Ellen Sheridan F ACT 32 2:00:44 5:43 Y 36
282. Emily Doran F ACT 23 2:01:52 5:46
283. Nathan Nevill   ACT 32 2:02:02 5:47
284. Justin Fairbrother   ACT 47 M45 2:02:09 5:47
285. Michael Mannucci   ACT 25 2:02:12 5:47
286. Ben Caligari   ACT 30 2:02:13 5:47 Y 26
287. Darcy Gallagher-Lyon   ACT 31 2:02:13 5:47 Y 25
288. Phil Butler   ACT 58 M55 2:02:27 5:48
289. Masothy Yin   ACT 39 2:02:38 5:48 Y 24
290. George Masri   ACT 59 M55 2:02:46 5:49 Y 23
291. Robyn McClelland F ACT 65 W65 2:02:46 5:49 Y 35
292. Liam Langford   ACT 30 2:02:50 5:49
293. Stacey Kapotas F ACT 46 W45 2:03:09 5:50
294. Sean Worth   ACT 50 M50 2:03:16 5:50
295. Kate Mokrij F ACT 43 W40 2:03:32 5:51 Y 34
296. Chloe Templeton F NSW 33 2:03:36 5:51
297. Kasy Chambers F ACT 49 W45 2:03:44 5:51 Y 33
298. Samantha Page F ACT 49 W45 2:03:45 5:51 Y 32
299. Elizabeth Simpfendorfer F ACT 58 W55 2:03:59 5:52
300. Peter Simpfendorfer   ACT 62 M60 2:04:00 5:52
301. Peter Ralston   ACT 69 M65 2:04:20 5:53
302. Kellie Grubb F ACT 51 W50 2:04:25 5:53 Y 31
303. Mark Scarborough   ACT 40 M40 2:04:26 5:53
304. Zoe Routh F ACT 48 W45 2:05:14 5:56 Y 30
305. Graham Burke   ACT 72 M70 2:05:20 5:56 Y 22
306. Jakub Beseda   ACT 43 M40 2:05:24 5:56 Y 21
307. Candy Potter F ACT 38 W35 2:05:31 5:56
308. Teresa Comacchio F ACT 34 2:05:45 5:57
309. Tiffany Reedy F ACT 49 W45 2:06:21 5:59
310. Gabrielle Colin F ACT 19 U20 2:06:27 5:59
311. Clare Bowman F ACT 37 W35 2:06:36 6:00
312. Roger Pilkington   ACT 60 M60 2:06:50 6:00 Y 20
313. Jossie Maree Seisun F ACT 54 W50 2:07:24 6:02
314. Angela Devlin F ACT 45 W45 2:07:24 6:02
315. Sarah Hatch F NSW 54 W50 2:07:37 6:02
316. Lynne McDonald F NSW 68 W65 2:07:47 6:03
317. Sarah Mcjannett F ACT 42 W40 2:07:59 6:03
318. Eleanor Cooper F ACT 20 2:08:26 6:05
319. Elise Knotek F ACT 39 W35 2:08:30 6:05 Y 29
320. Darren Murphy   NSW 51 M50 2:08:34 6:05
321. Michelle Sands F NSW 46 W45 2:08:43 6:06
322. Alyce Wilcock F ACT 26 2:08:56 6:06
323. Evan Stone   ACT 31 2:08:58 6:06
324. Jess Burleigh F ACT 39 W35 2:09:32 6:08 Y 28
325. Ben Carroll   ACT 33 2:09:38 6:08
326. Jean Chesson F ACT 67 W65 2:09:44 6:08
327. Linda Mackay F ACT 64 W60 2:09:50 6:09
328. Carina Fraser F NSW 57 W55 2:09:52 6:09
329. Bria Sherrington F ACT 24 2:10:03 6:09
330. Qu Faraday   ACT 30 2:10:03 6:09
331. Belinda Ryan F ACT 41 W40 2:10:05 6:09 Y 27
332. Emma Burns F ACT 44 W40 2:10:08 6:10 Y 26
333. Jordan Haddrick   ACT 22 2:10:13 6:10
334. Alan Howe   ACT 56 M55 2:10:14 6:10 Y 19
335. Courtney Bright F ACT 29 2:10:15 6:10 Y 25
336. Ffion Thompson F ACT 22 2:10:17 6:10
337. Timothy Moore   ACT 30 2:10:31 6:11
338. Anna Gilchrist F ACT 40 W40 2:10:33 6:11 Y 24
339. Fiona Van Der Plaat F ACT 52 W50 2:10:36 6:11
340. Lucy Jones F ACT 53 W50 2:10:44 6:11 Y 23
341. Malcolm Phipps   ACT 64 M60 2:12:29 6:16
342. Kevin Chapman   ACT 75 M75 2:12:37 6:17 Y 18
343. Allison Chambers F ACT 33 2:12:53 6:17
344. Rowan Fox F ACT 43 W40 2:12:54 6:17
345. Beraldo Lilli   NSW 58 M55 2:13:12 6:18
346. Sarah Salter F ACT 36 W35 2:13:26 6:19
347. Jonathan Peake   ACT 25 2:13:35 6:19
348. Ruth Baussmann F ACT 69 W65 2:13:38 6:20 Y 22
349. Wendy Stone F VIC 50 W50 2:13:53 6:20
350. Isaac Marshall   NSW 23 2:13:55 6:20
351. Ronald Marshall   NSW 23 2:13:56 6:20
352. Tony McCormack   ACT 55 M55 2:13:58 6:20
353. Elizabeth Banerd F ACT 27 2:14:06 6:21
354. Denise Lowe-Carlus F ACT 47 W45 2:14:37 6:22 Y 21
355. Jacqueline Millard F ACT 65 W65 2:14:53 6:23
356. Lisa Smith F ACT 36 W35 2:15:01 6:23
357. Shih Yi Chen F NSW 38 W35 2:15:21 6:24 Y 20
358. Charine Bennett F ACT 45 W45 2:15:21 6:24 Y 19
359. Dennis Quade   NSW 41 M40 2:15:43 6:25
360. Jennie Blake F ACT 61 W60 2:15:58 6:26 Y 18
361. Jane Godtschalk F ACT 61 W60 2:16:03 6:26
362. Delia Pembrey F ACT 49 W45 2:16:28 6:28 Y 17
363. Bernard Bailey   ACT 57 M55 2:16:43 6:28
364. Jane Mcgovern F ACT 43 W40 2:16:46 6:28
365. Elspeth Nicholls F ACT 61 W60 2:16:46 6:28
366. Catherine Potter F ACT 52 W50 2:17:13 6:30
367. Victoria Wansink F ACT 37 W35 2:17:23 6:30
368. Sarah Mack F ACT 25 2:18:22 6:33
369. Andrea Teunissen F ACT 58 W55 2:18:39 6:34
370. Damien Bills   NSW 34 2:18:50 6:34
371. Sally Manning F ACT 50 W50 2:19:12 6:35
372. Mary Booth F ACT 27 2:19:19 6:36 Y 16
373. Robert Clark   ACT 49 M45 2:19:38 6:37 Y 17
374. Daniel Magnussen   ACT 23 2:19:50 6:37
375. Joel Anderson   ACT 36 2:19:57 6:37 Y 16
376. Elizabeth Watson F NSW 56 W55 2:20:12 6:38
377. James Cornwell   NSW 38 2:20:22 6:39
378. Yen-Chii Wong F ACT 22 2:20:47 6:40 Y 15
379. Nancy Qu F ACT 23 2:20:55 6:40
380. Olivia Merrick F ACT 43 W40 2:21:30 6:42
381. Mary Tysoe F ACT 31 2:21:31 6:42
382. Jim White   ACT 70 M70 2:21:37 6:42 Y 15
383. Emmy Sparrow F NSW 38 W35 2:21:41 6:42
384. Matt Quade   NSW 50 M50 2:21:50 6:43
385. Tony McCormack   ACT 55 M55 2:22:02 6:43
386. Kelly Northey F NSW 55 W55 2:22:19 6:44
387. Kallol Shah   ACT 32 2:22:39 6:45
388. James Carter   ACT 33 2:22:41 6:45
389. Kyle Jones   ACT 28 2:22:43 6:45
390. Isobel Hennessy F ACT 27 2:22:43 6:45
391. Jose Quispes-Garay   ACT 50 M50 2:22:56 6:46 Y 14
392. Paulene McCalman F ACT 47 W45 2:23:08 6:47 Y 14
393. Emma Crago F NSW 39 W35 2:23:51 6:49
394. George Quarmby   ACT 64 M60 2:23:54 6:49
395. Tracy Hogg F NSW 53 W50 2:24:06 6:49
396. Stuart Scobie   NSW 53 M50 2:24:07 6:49
397. Kate Evans F ACT 20 2:24:54 6:52
398. Craig Evans   ACT 51 M50 2:24:54 6:52
399. Bill Arthur   ACT 68 M65 2:25:36 6:54
400. David Muir-Mccarey   QLD 73 M70 2:26:23 6:56
401. GAVIN PLUNKETT   NSW 58 M55 2:26:43 6:57
402. Caroline Campbell F ACT 76 W75 2:26:58 6:57 Y 13
403. Dipti Talaulikar F ACT 48 W45 2:27:03 6:58
404. Kimberly Finlay F VIC 37 W35 2:27:09 6:58
405. Lian Kiley F ACT 36 W35 2:27:09 6:58
406. Jane Purcell F ACT 39 W35 2:27:28 6:59 Y 12
407. Robin Whyte   ACT 77 M75 2:27:29 6:59
408. Gina De Pretto F ACT 57 W55 2:27:31 6:59 Y 11
409. Mariana Carmody F ACT 26 2:28:23 7:01
410. Judith Bibo F ACT 61 W60 2:28:56 7:03
411. Grace Stephenson F NSW 55 W55 2:29:00 7:03
412. Sharryn Niikkula F NSW 44 W40 2:29:37 7:05
413. Thomas Kelly   NSW 34 2:30:24 7:07
414. Chelsea Smithies F NSW 35 W35 2:30:30 7:07
415. Hayley Cuttle F ACT 32 2:30:30 7:07
416. Colin Brown   NSW 59 M55 2:31:43 7:11 Y 13
417. Angela Knight F ACT 48 W45 2:33:11 7:15 Y 10
418. Linda Gregory F ACT 49 W45 2:33:11 7:15 Y 9
419. Rachel Hampton F NSW 20 2:33:27 7:16
420. Georgie Parkman F ACT 27 2:33:42 7:17
421. Paul Kelly   ACT 30 2:34:11 7:18
422. Madeleine Kaye F ACT 50 W50 2:34:30 7:19 Y 8
423. Anthony Mcalister   NSW 63 M60 2:35:59 7:23
424. Eliza Stone F ACT 26 2:36:02 7:23
425. Thomas Paterson   ACT 25 2:36:19 7:24
426. Emma Shields F ACT 21 2:36:20 7:24
427. Stella Dunlop F ACT 52 W50 2:36:42 7:25
428. Claire Stutchbury F ACT 23 2:37:40 7:28 Y 7
429. Anne Holmes F ACT 70 W70 2:38:31 7:30 Y 6
430. Anna Whitehead F ACT 25 2:39:02 7:32
431. Eliane Prideaux F ACT 39 W35 2:39:36 7:33
432. Kelly-Ann Varey F ACT 40 W40 2:39:37 7:33
433. Robyn Shannon F NSW 47 W45 2:40:19 7:35 Y 5
434. Teena Atmanagara F ACT 50 W50 2:40:25 7:36 Y 4
435. Carly Howells F NSW 39 W35 2:41:22 7:38
436. Eric Wainwright   ACT 73 M70 2:41:36 7:39
437. Ramya Balachandren F ACT 26 2:42:15 7:41
438. Pooja Muralidharan F ACT 31 2:42:47 7:42
439. Adhikara Resosudarmo   ACT 29 2:42:52 7:43
440. Hayley Boyle F ACT 28 2:43:32 7:45 Y 3
441. Annette Kaspar F QLD 40 W40 2:44:10 7:46
442. Lauren Hanley F ACT 24 2:45:37 7:50
443. Nicole Catto F ACT 38 W35 2:46:07 7:52
444. Ewen Thompson   ACT 62 M60 2:46:42 7:54 Y 12
445. Jane Truong F ACT 23 2:47:24 7:56
446. Kumar Ujjineni   ACT 37 2:47:33 7:56
447. Maria Huynh F ACT 23 2:47:33 7:56
448. Margie Carroll F NSW 65 W65 2:47:58 7:57
449. Margaret McSpadden F ACT 72 W70 2:49:59 8:03
450. Karen Holl F NSW 50 W50 2:51:29 8:07
451. Andrea Mckenzie F ACT 39 W35 2:51:29 8:07
452. Ben Liquete   NSW 47 M45 2:51:36 8:07
453. Adi Firth F NSW 42 W40 2:51:36 8:07
454. Kate Carroll F NSW 35 W35 2:53:58 8:14
455. Paola Stefani F NSW 51 W50 2:58:51 8:28
456. Jaime Lapus   ACT 51 M50 2:59:45 8:31
457. JOSH HANNAN   NSW 19 U20 3:04:31 8:44
458. Val Chesterton F ACT 78 W75 3:07:34 8:53
459. Lachlan Lewis   ACT 81 M80 3:36:12 10:14 Y 11
460. Brooke Stephenson F NSW 27 3:50:11 10:54
461. Alison Stephenson F NSW 31 3:50:11 10:54
 
Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 YMCA of Canberra Runners Club. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 19 Oct 2019