Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
 

Jogalong

Jogalong (6k)
Sunday, 7th July 2019
 
 
Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Lucy Jones F 53 W50 36 1 34:12 34:12 5:42 G 35
2. Emma Burns F 44 W40 36 1 34:12 34:12 5:42 G 35
3. Sue Hassall F 60 W60 1 1 53:14 53:14 8:52 F 13
4. Monika Short F 71 W70 17 1 53:43 53:43 8:57 G 17
5. Judy Blake F 64 W60 11 2 55:09 54:09 9:01 G 12
6. Frances Heikkonen F 68 W65 7 2 1:00:12 59:12 9:52 G 7
7. Caitlin Delaney F 37 W35 1 28 1:00:26 33:26 5:34 G 31
8. Vivienne Thom F 59 W55 28 28 1:01:02 34:02 5:40 Y 100 33
9. Emily Fisher F 42 W40 39 41 1:01:05 27:35 4:35 G 45
10. Therese Kercher F 73 W70 15 15 1:01:18 47:18 7:53 Y 99 18
11. Josephine Hermans F 53 W50 22 22 1:02:19 41:19 6:53 Y 98 25
12. Lynn Williams F 73 W70 23 23 1:02:20 40:20 6:43 1 24
13. Anna Zarifeh F 40 W40 40 40 1:02:42 29:42 4:57 1 41
14. Carol Ey F 59 W55 35 35 1:02:49 32:19 5:23 Y 97 35
15. Lorraine Jansen F 67 W65 26 26 1:03:09 38:09 6:21 Y 96
16. Kathryn Sliwinski F 34 44 16 1:03:31 48:31 8:05 G
17. Des Butler F 78 W75 21 21 1:03:42 43:42 7:17 Y 95
18. Kathy Sims F 68 W65 41 41 1:04:00 30:30 5:05 Y 94
19. Allison Duncan F 54 W50 22 22 1:04:05 43:05 7:10 Y 93
20. Brenda Larmour F 60 W60 1 1 1:04:08 1:04:08 10:41 F
21. Sue Archer F 70 W70 43 43 1:04:10 29:40 4:56 Y 92
22. Anne Holmes F 70 W70 25 25 1:04:10 40:10 6:41 1
23. Rhonda Blackman F 74 W70 12 12 1:04:17 53:17 8:52 Y 91
24. Luz Mesa F 41 W40 42 42 1:04:27 30:27 5:04 1 43
25. Cilla Chapman F 71 W70 10 10 1:04:34 55:34 9:15 Y 89
26. Joan Mallory F 87 W85 6 6 1:04:34 59:34 9:55 Y 90
27. Marilyn Banfield F 70 W70 15 15 1:04:35 50:35 8:25 Y 88
28. Judi Edwards F 71 W70 29 29 1:04:36 37:06 6:11 Y 87
29. Lorna Burdon F 82 W80 11 11 1:04:40 54:40 9:06 Y 86
30. Cathy Montalto F 67 W65 36 36 1:04:50 33:50 5:38 Y 85
31. Sue Rymer F 56 W55 26 26 1:04:57 39:57 6:39 Y 84
32. Alice Heikkonen F 33 33 34 1:04:57 34:57 5:49 G
33. Helen Morewood F 35 W35 47 47 1:04:58 28:28 4:44 Y 83
34. Paulene McCalman F 47 W45 29 29 1:04:58 37:28 6:14 Y 82
35. Josephine Kulesz F 68 W65 7 7 1:05:05 59:05 9:50 Y 81
36. Nadine Morrison F 49 W45 46 46 1:05:14 29:14 4:52 Y 80 45
37. Rita Raizis F 58 W55 20 20 1:05:33 46:33 7:45 1 19
38. Linda Mallory F 59 W55 30 30 1:06:12 38:12 6:22 Y 79 29
39. Jane Purcell F 39 W35 29 28 1:06:21 39:21 6:33 G 28
40. Caroline Campbell F 76 W75 29 29 1:06:44 39:14 6:32 Y 78 28
41. Natasha Beck F 31 48 48 1:06:53 29:53 4:58 Y 77
42. Linda Richardson F 62 W60 22 22 1:08:08 47:08 7:51 Y 76 21
43. Jeni James F 72 W70 10 10 1:09:15 1:00:15 10:02 Y 75 10
44. Consie Larmour F 84 W80 12 12 1:09:40 58:40 9:46 Y 74 11
45. Maria White F 66 W65 17 17 1:10:37 54:37 9:06 Y 73 16
46. Miriam McCarthy F 63 W60 34 34 1:10:57 40:57 6:49 Y 72 33
47. Michelle Hillard F 55 W55 19 19 1:11:33 53:33 8:55 Y 71 18
48. Sarah Baker F 33 1 19 1:11:33 53:33 8:55 F 18
 
Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 YMCA of Canberra Runners Club. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 19 Oct 2019