Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
 

Winter Series

Runners Shop 10k (10k)
Saturday, 20th July 2019
 
 
Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace Elig Points
1. Yoann Colin   21 32:53 3:17
2. Matthew Robbie   ACT 34 33:23 3:20
3. Kane Fillingham   NSW 43 M40 34:43 3:28 Y 150
4. David Peedom   ACT 45 M45 34:46 3:28
5. Tim Barnett   26 34:58 3:29
6. James Minto   ACT 38 35:28 3:32 Y 142
7. David Turner   ACT 28 36:10 3:37
8. Thien Vuong   ACT 33 36:37 3:39
9. Tom Driscoll   20 36:44 3:40
10. Joshua Rowe   19 U20 37:03 3:42
11. Simeon Hearnshaw   ACT 32 37:11 3:43 Y 135
12. Steve Rohan-Jones   ACT 50 M50 37:25 3:44
13. Keith Muskat   43 M40 37:27 3:44
14. Stuart Doyle   ACT 52 M50 37:47 3:46 Y 128
15. Alan Copeland   40 M40 37:53 3:47
16. Jacob Todd   17 U18 38:04 3:48
17. Stephen Williamson   ACT 33 38:12 3:49 Y 122
18. Hamish McConville   ACT 21 38:32 3:51 Y 116
19. Nick Walshe   ACT 40 M40 38:40 3:52 Y 110
20. David Halpin   ACT 32 38:43 3:52
21. Peter James   ACT 58 M55 38:50 3:53 Y 105
22. Jonathan Blanchard   30 39:12 3:55
23. Shane Hutchison   ACT 46 M45 39:20 3:56 Y 100
24. Jeff Grey   ACT 55 M55 39:28 3:56 Y 95
25. Louise Sharp F ACT 36 W35 39:35 3:57 Y 150
26. Zain Upton   46 M45 39:41 3:58
27. Will Brady   ACT 31 39:53 3:59 Y 90
28. Jonathon Chan   ACT 26 41:01 4:06
29. Darren Hitchman   ACT 47 M45 41:05 4:06
30. Paul Trumble   ACT 32 41:15 4:07 Y 86
31. Andrew Forster   ACT 48 M45 41:38 4:09
32. Hang Cai   28 41:44 4:10
33. Emily Hill F ACT 27 41:47 4:10 Y 142
34. Kerry L Smith F ACT 44 W40 42:11 4:13 Y 135
35. Mike Tunnah   37 42:25 4:14
36. Amanda Mccormack F ACT 37 W35 43:10 4:19 Y 128
37. Geoff Monro   NSW 54 M50 43:54 4:23 Y 82
38. Zac Hearnshaw   ACT 40 M40 44:01 4:24
39. Lance Purdon   ACT 46 M45 44:31 4:27 Y 78
40. Steven Ditullio   ACT 53 M50 44:35 4:27 Y 74
41. Jerry Markovic   ACT 30 45:06 4:30 Y 70
42. Graham Atkins   ACT 53 M50 46:15 4:37 Y 67
43. Ainsley Pahljina F 21 47:02 4:42
44. Emily Fisher F ACT 42 W40 47:32 4:45 Y 122
45. Hunter Marston   ACT 34 48:47 4:52 Y 64
46. Kerri Vaughan F ACT 57 W55 49:21 4:56
47. Kelly Williamson F ACT 34 49:29 4:56 Y 116
48. Glenn Macintosh   51:04 5:06
49. Belinda Harding F ACT 40 W40 53:07 5:18
50. Roger Pilkington   ACT 60 M60 54:04 5:24 Y 61
51. Leon Sochacki   ACT 40 M40 57:09 5:42 Y 58
52. Lisa Moore F ACT 49 W45 57:17 5:43
53. Rachel Haynes F ACT 33 58:10 5:49
54. Nikki Milne F 11 U12 1:02:27 6:14
55. Bek Milne F 39 W35 1:02:28 6:14
56. Alison Hale F ACT 48 W45 1:04:46 6:28 Y 110
57. Barbara McKay F NSW 56 W55 1:04:58 6:29 Y 105
58. Lachlan Lewis   ACT 81 M80 1:35:42 9:34 Y 55
 
Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 YMCA of Canberra Runners Club. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 19 Oct 2019