Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
 

Jogalong

Jogalong (6k)
Sunday, 4th August 2019
 
 
Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Lucy Jones F 53 W50 35 1 33:28 33:28 5:34 G 36
2. Allison Duncan F 54 W50 22 5 47:43 43:43 7:17 G 22
3. Judith Norris F 61 W60 1 7 52:01 46:01 7:40 F 20
4. Monika Short F 71 W70 17 1 52:14 52:14 8:42 G 17
5. Mandy Doherty F 63 W60 33 5 57:13 53:13 8:52 F 32
6. Xanthe Pick F 12 U14 1 34 1:00:01 30:01 5:00 G 36
7. Alice Heikkonen F 33 33 24 1:00:01 37:01 6:10 G 33
8. Meredith Graham F 54 W50 28 10 1:00:16 51:16 8:32 G 28
9. Michelle Hillard F 55 W55 18 18 1:00:34 43:34 7:15 Y 100 22
10. Caitlin Delaney F 38 W35 31 31 1:00:36 32:06 5:21 1 34
11. Frances Heikkonen F 68 W65 7 2 1:00:45 59:45 9:57 G 6
12. Julie Edwards F 63 W60 28 26 1:01:10 36:10 6:01 F 30
13. Megan Rhind F 38 W35 26 26 1:01:19 36:19 6:03 1 27
14. Rita Raizis F 58 W55 19 14 1:01:29 48:29 8:04 G
15. Cilla Chapman F 71 W70 10 10 1:02:19 53:19 8:53 Y 99 12
16. Anna Zarifeh F 40 W40 41 41 1:03:01 29:31 4:55 1
17. Carol Ey F 59 W55 35 35 1:03:13 32:43 5:27 Y 98 36
18. Marilyn Banfield F 70 W70 15 15 1:03:24 49:24 8:14 Y 97
19. Caroline Campbell F 77 W75 28 28 1:03:56 36:56 6:09 Y 96
20. Jane Smith F 61 W60 1 23 1:03:59 41:59 6:59 F 23
21. Joan Mallory F 87 W85 6 6 1:04:06 59:06 9:51 Y 95
22. Amanda Ruffin F 60 W60 38 38 1:04:14 32:14 5:22 Y 94
23. Josephine Kulesz F 68 W65 7 7 1:04:26 58:26 9:44 Y 93
24. Sally Thauvette F 50 W50 40 40 1:04:27 31:27 5:14 1
25. Nadine Morrison F 49 W45 45 45 1:04:37 29:07 4:51 Y 92
26. Judi Edwards F 71 W70 29 29 1:04:40 37:10 6:11 Y 91
27. Paulene McCalman F 47 W45 29 29 1:04:49 37:19 6:13 Y 90
28. Linda Mallory F 59 W55 29 29 1:04:53 37:23 6:13 Y 89
29. Sue Archer F 70 W70 43 43 1:04:55 30:25 5:04 Y 88
30. Cathy Montalto F 67 W65 36 36 1:05:37 34:37 5:46 Y 87
31. Rosemary Parker F 72 W70 18 18 1:05:41 48:41 8:06 Y 86
32. Jeni James F 72 W70 10 10 1:05:51 56:51 9:28 Y 85
33. Mary Ann Busteed F 70 W70 27 27 1:06:04 40:04 6:40 Y 84 26
34. Angela Rymer F 54 W50 14 17 1:06:05 50:05 8:20 G
35. Barbara McKay F 56 W55 36 36 1:06:14 35:14 5:52 Y 83 35
36. Bronwyn Battisson F 42 W40 37 37 1:06:20 34:50 5:48 Y 82 36
37. Linda Richardson F 62 W60 21 21 1:07:06 47:06 7:51 Y 81 20
38. Josephine Hermans F 53 W50 25 25 1:07:34 43:34 7:15 Y 80
39. Lorna Burdon F 82 W80 11 11 1:08:55 58:55 9:49 Y 79 10
40. Ana Muriel F 33 34 34 1:09:20 39:20 6:33 Y 78 33
41. Melanie Carmody F 34 1 48 1:10:51 33:51 5:38 G 35
42. Maria White F 66 W65 16 16 1:12:24 57:24 9:34 Y 77 15
 
Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 YMCA of Canberra Runners Club. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 19 Oct 2019