Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
 

Winter Series

Anzac Relays (3.68k)
Tuesday, 25th April 2006
 
 
Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace Elig Points
1. Martin Dent   ACT 27 10:29 2:50
2. Anthony Haber   ACT 28 10:33 2:52
3. Mark Shepherd   ACT 21 10:40 2:53
4. Scott McTaggart   ACT 29 10:45 2:55
5. Philo Saunders   ACT 29 10:46 2:55
6. Michael Hosking   ACT 20 10:58 2:58
7. Michael Hosking   ACT 20 11:12 3:02
8. Adam Leane   ACT 32 11:16 3:03
9. Ben Dawson   ACT 19 U20 11:19 3:04
10. Julien Wicks   ACT 28 11:32 3:08
11. Nick Walshe   ACT 27 11:33 3:08
12. David Osmond   ACT 32 11:34 3:08
13. Mark Shepherd   ACT 21 11:36 3:09
14. Rohan Lowry   ACT 33 11:52 3:13
15. Luke Roberts   ACT 36 12:03 3:16
16. Mark Bourne   ACT 22 12:04 3:16
17. Keith Cassilles Southgate   ACT 18 U20 12:18 3:20
18. Philip Turini   NSW 17 U18 12:20 3:21
19. John Boden   ACT 16 U18 12:24 3:22
20. Geoff Hawke   ACT 48 M45 12:25 3:22
21. Joy Terry F NSW 38 W35 12:29 3:23
22. Scott Imhoff   ACT 27 12:33 3:24
23. Sarah McRae F ACT 31 12:33 3:24
24. Trevor Jacobs   ACT 54 M50 12:41 3:26
25. Noni Couper F ACT 23 12:45 3:27
26. Norak Theam   ACT 32 12:49 3:28
27. Scott Imhoff   ACT 27 12:49 3:28
28. Allan McGlew   ACT 18 U20 12:55 3:30
29. Emma Murray F ACT 28 13:00 3:31
30. Gordon McGurk   ACT 40 M40 13:04 3:33
31. Mick Corlis   ACT 47 M45 13:04 3:33
32. Geoff Monro   NSW 41 M40 13:06 3:33
33. Kelly Roberts F ACT 25 13:11 3:34
34. Geoff Hawke   ACT 48 M45 13:12 3:35
35. John Boden   ACT 16 U18 13:13 3:35
36. Rob Ginnivan   ACT 40 M40 13:14 3:35
37. Gerard Ryan   ACT 45 M45 13:14 3:35
38. Chris Newton   ACT 35 13:15 3:36
39. Declan Wilson   ACT 13 U14 13:17 3:36
40. Paul Veldkamp   ACT 43 M40 13:20 3:37
41. Joy Terry F NSW 38 W35 13:21 3:37
42. Miles Sweeney   ACT 14 U16 13:25 3:38
43. Alex Kearns   ACT 30 13:26 3:39
44. Patrick Kluth   ACT 37 13:36 3:41
45. Peter Hosking   ACT 14 U16 13:38 3:42
46. Des Brown   ACT 59 M55 13:39 3:42
47. Elaine Cooper F ACT 46 W45 13:40 3:42
48. Lucy Whyte F NSW 15 U16 13:45 3:44
49. Greg Hosking   ACT 12 U14 13:47 3:44
50. Anthony Olliffe   ACT 51 M50 13:48 3:45
51. David Wilson   ACT 45 M45 13:49 3:45
52. Robert Torley   ACT 17 U18 13:50 3:45
53. James Savill   ACT 35 13:50 3:45
54. Paul Torley   ACT 39 13:53 3:46
55. Ruth McTaggart F ACT 24 13:54 3:46
56. Heather Logie F ACT 27 13:59 3:47
57. Nick Mesher   ACT 45 M45 14:00 3:48
58. Mark Hurwitz   ACT 51 M50 14:00 3:48
59. David Wilson   ACT 45 M45 14:00 3:48
60. Steven Hurwitz   NSW 17 U18 14:10 3:50
61. Murray Walker   14:13 3:51
62. Des Brown   ACT 59 M55 14:17 3:52
63. Christine Pauling F ACT 45 W45 14:21 3:53
64. Robert Dunkley   ACT 13 U14 14:22 3:54
65. Scott Wilkinson   ACT 34 14:22 3:54
66. James Bromhead   ACT 46 M45 14:23 3:54
67. Robbie Costmeyer   ACT 59 M55 14:31 3:56
68. Christo Dunkley   ACT 12 U14 14:36 3:58
69. Nick Mesher   ACT 45 M45 14:37 3:58
70. Fabian Harding   ACT 34 14:44 4:00
71. Brian Wenn   ACT 57 M55 14:45 4:00
72. Leanne Wilkinson F ACT 31 14:46 4:00
73. Hannah Flannery F ACT 17 U18 14:51 4:02
74. Ali Sweeney F ACT 13 U14 14:53 4:02
75. Doug Limbrick   ACT 62 M60 14:53 4:02
76. Gary Molineux   NSW 44 M40 14:54 4:02
77. Thea Zimpel F ACT 23 15:01 4:04
78. Gordon Nightingale   VIC 58 M55 15:04 4:05
79. Michael Daly   ACT 50 M50 15:04 4:05
80. Lucy Whyte F NSW 15 U16 15:04 4:05
81. Jim White   ACT 57 M55 15:09 4:07
82. Stephanie Siebert F ACT 30 15:11 4:07
83. Miriam McCarthy F ACT 49 W45 15:13 4:08
84. Gordon Nightingale   VIC 58 M55 15:14 4:08
85. Kayler Torley F ACT 16 U18 15:38 4:14
86. Annette Sugden F QLD 43 W40 15:40 4:15
87. Catriona Windsor F ACT 12 U14 15:40 4:15
88. Pam Muston F NSW 46 W45 15:44 4:16
89. Gordon Nightingale   VIC 58 M55 15:46 4:17
90. Kathie Dent F ACT 27 15:49 4:17
91. Nicola Torley F ACT 9 U10 15:50 4:18
92. Jim White   ACT 57 M55 15:53 4:18
93. Elizabeth Hosking F ACT 10 U12 15:55 4:19
94. Lisa Worley F ACT 14 U16 15:56 4:19
95. Conrad Shepherd   ACT 56 M55 16:04 4:21
96. Elizabeth Simpson F NSW 46 W45 16:07 4:22
97. Lea Edwards F ACT 36 W35 16:13 4:24
98. Eliza McGowan F ACT 24 16:18 4:25
99. Garry Hosking   ACT 57 M55 16:21 4:26
100. Ken Sweeney   ACT 57 M55 16:24 4:27
101. Geoff Monro   NSW 41 M40 16:25 4:27
102. Romy Hurwitz F ACT 22 16:30 4:29
103. Vicki Pearse F ACT 46 W45 16:31 4:29
104. Michael Torley   ACT 11 U12 16:36 4:30
105. Pam Muston F NSW 46 W45 16:41 4:32
106. Tony Falzarano   ACT 42 M40 16:48 4:33
107. Jamie Hawke   ACT 9 U10 16:59 4:36
108. Ken Eynon   ACT 60 M60 17:05 4:38
109. Geoff Barker   ACT 61 M60 17:09 4:39
110. Maurie Daly   ACT 57 M55 17:35 4:46
111. Zoe Pleasants F ACT 31 17:36 4:46
112. Ian Leves   ACT 53 M50 17:39 4:47
113. Dimity Herstik F ACT 10 U12 17:53 4:51
114. Dave Hobson   ACT 57 M55 18:04 4:54
115. Joshua Torley   ACT 6 U8 18:11 4:56
116. Fairlie Hawke F ACT 12 U14 18:14 4:57
117. Tim Ryan   ACT 52 M50 18:18 4:58
118. Linda Thomas F ACT 47 W45 18:18 4:58
119. Nathan Cassilles Southgate   ACT 11 U12 18:20 4:58
120. Cinea Ryan F ACT 42 W40 18:33 5:02
121. Bryan McCarthy   ACT 60 M60 18:45 5:05
122. Chris Luyt   ACT 38 18:50 5:07
123. Penny Becker F ACT 58 W55 18:51 5:07
124. Chris Arnold F ACT 51 W50 19:11 5:12
125. Alison Dell F ACT 33 19:12 5:13
126. Dianne Shepherd F ACT 47 W45 19:20 5:15
127. Rowan Dunkley   ACT 10 U12 19:36 5:19
128. Rad Leovic   ACT 78 M75 20:28 5:33
 
Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 YMCA of Canberra Runners Club. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 19 Oct 2019