Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
 

Jogalong

Jogalong - Individual times were not recorded for this event (6k)
Sunday, 6th October 2019
 
 
Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Helen Morewood F 35 W35 47 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G
2. Nadine Morrison F 50 W50 45 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G
3. Lucy Jones F 53 W50 37 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G
4. Julie Alexander F 61 W60 40 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G
5. Vivienne Thom F 59 W55 35 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G
6. Madeleine Kaye F 50 W50 31 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G
7. Robyn Saunders F 70 W70 27 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G
8. Anne Holmes F 70 W70 25 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G
9. Teena Atmanagara F 51 W50 22 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G
10. Emily Fisher F 43 W40 45 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G
11. Linda Mallory F 59 W55 29 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G
12. Mary Ann Busteed F 70 W70 26 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G
13. Rita Raizis F 58 W55 19 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G
14. Linda Richardson F 62 W60 20 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G
15. Therese Kercher F 74 W70 18 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G
16. Cathy Montalto F 67 W65 36 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G
17. Marilyn Banfield F 70 W70 16 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G
18. Meredith Boroky F 55 W55 27 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G
19. Sue Rymer F 56 W55 26 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G
20. Annemarie Calnan F 63 W60 24 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G
21. Barbara McKay F 56 W55 35 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G
22. Ana Muriel F 33 33 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G
23. Josephine Hermans F 53 W50 25 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G
24. Judith Norris F 61 W60 20 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 F
25. Kasey Alchin F 36 W35 1 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 F
26. Caroline Campbell F 77 W75 28 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G
27. Paulene McCalman F 47 W45 29 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G
28. Consie Larmour F 84 W80 10 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G
29. Michelle Hillard F 55 W55 21 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G
30. Miriam McCarthy F 63 W60 33 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G
31. Frances Heikkonen F 69 W65 7 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G
32. Rhonda Blackman F 74 W70 12 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G
33. Josephine Kulesz F 69 W65 7 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G
34. Joan Mallory F 87 W85 6 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G
35. Annette Clark F 63 W60 11 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G
36. Natasha Beck F 31 48 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G
37. Lyn Percival F 66 W65 8 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G
38. Caitlin Delaney F 38 W35 35 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G
39. Lorna Burdon F 82 W80 10 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G
40. Jeni James F 72 W70 10 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G
41. Val Bland F 71 W70 1 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 Y
 
Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 YMCA of Canberra Runners Club. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 19 Oct 2019