Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
 

Jogalong

Jogalong (6k)
Sunday, 3rd November 2019
 
 
Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Alice Westwood F 30 1 1 27:25 27:25 4:34 2 47
2. Lucy Jones F 53 W50 37 1 34:37 34:37 5:46 G 36
3. Therese Kercher F 74 W70 18 5 53:34 49:34 8:15 G 17
4. Angela Rymer F 54 W50 14 3 54:13 52:13 8:42 G 15
5. Neredah Brogan F 38 W35 1 27 55:54 29:54 4:59 F 45
6. Maria White F 67 W65 15 2 58:36 57:36 9:36 G 15
7. Des Butler F 79 W75 21 6 1:00:00 55:00 9:10 G 21
8. Fiona Heikkonen F 35 W35 1 8 1:00:07 53:07 8:51 G 14
9. Frances Heikkonen F 69 W65 7 2 1:00:11 59:11 9:51 G 8
10. Alice Heikkonen F 33 32 25 1:00:13 36:13 6:02 G 33
11. Annemarie Calnan F 63 W60 24 24 1:04:06 41:06 6:51 1 26
12. Aimee Solomon F 33 36 36 1:04:42 33:42 5:37 1 38
13. Luz Mesa F 41 W40 43 42 1:04:48 30:48 5:08 G
14. Nadine Morrison F 50 W50 45 45 1:04:51 29:21 4:53 Y 100 46
15. Allison Duncan F 54 W50 22 22 1:04:57 43:57 7:19 Y 99 23
16. Colleen North F 68 W65 4 5 1:05:07 1:01:07 10:11 G
17. Helen Morewood F 35 W35 47 47 1:05:13 28:43 4:47 Y 98
18. Yen-Chii Wong F 23 1 30 1:05:23 37:23 6:13 G 30
19. Sally Thauvette F 51 W50 40 40 1:05:26 32:26 5:24 Y 97
20. Claire Stutchbury F 24 30 30 1:05:31 37:31 6:15 2
21. Josephine Kulesz F 69 W65 7 7 1:05:34 59:34 9:55 Y 96
22. Robyn Saunders F 71 W70 27 27 1:05:39 39:39 6:36 Y 95
23. Amanda Ruffin F 60 W60 38 38 1:05:41 33:41 5:36 Y 94
24. Anne Holmes F 70 W70 25 25 1:06:00 42:00 7:00 Y 93
25. Kathy Sims F 68 W65 41 41 1:06:43 33:13 5:32 Y 92
26. Lorraine Jansen F 67 W65 26 26 1:06:49 41:49 6:58 Y 91
27. Dawn Casey F 67 W65 12 13 1:07:23 55:23 9:13 G
28. Rhonda Blackman F 74 W70 12 12 1:07:25 56:25 9:24 Y 90
29. Sue Rymer F 56 W55 26 26 1:07:29 42:29 7:04 Y 89
30. Mary Ann Busteed F 71 W70 26 26 1:07:39 42:39 7:06 Y 88
31. Linda Mallory F 59 W55 29 29 1:07:52 40:22 6:43 Y 87
32. Paulene McCalman F 47 W45 29 29 1:08:04 40:34 6:45 Y 86 28
33. Natasha Beck F 31 48 48 1:08:32 31:32 5:15 1 47
34. Cilla Chapman F 71 W70 12 12 1:08:37 57:37 9:36 Y 85
35. Josephine Hermans F 53 W50 25 25 1:08:57 44:57 7:29 Y 84
36. Caroline Campbell F 77 W75 28 28 1:09:17 42:17 7:02 Y 83 27
37. Michelle Hillard F 55 W55 21 21 1:09:29 49:29 8:14 Y 82
38. Monika Short F 72 W70 17 17 1:10:43 54:43 9:07 Y 81
39. Madeleine Kaye F 50 W50 31 17 1:10:43 54:43 9:07 G
40. Miriam McCarthy F 63 W60 33 33 1:12:45 43:15 7:12 Y 80
41. Linda Richardson F 63 W60 20 20 1:13:51 54:51 9:08 Y 79 19
 
Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 YMCA of Canberra Runners Club. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 19 Oct 2019