Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
 

Jogalong

Jogalong (6k)
Sunday, 1st December 2019
 
 
Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Lucy Jones F 53 W50 36 1 33:44 33:44 5:37 G 38
2. Robyn McClelland F 66 W65 35 1 36:01 36:01 6:00 G 33
3. Monika Short F 72 W70 17 3 55:32 53:32 8:55 G 17
4. Bella Want F 10 U12 1 23 1:00:12 38:12 6:22 G 29
5. Sally Wasley F 38 W35 22 23 1:00:18 38:18 6:23 G 28
6. Fiona Heikkonen F 35 W35 14 16 1:00:24 45:24 7:34 G 21
7. Frances Heikkonen F 69 W65 8 2 1:00:24 59:24 9:54 G 7
8. Judith Norris F 61 W60 20 20 1:01:00 42:00 7:00 F 25
9. Julie Alexander F 61 W60 40 32 1:01:38 32:38 5:26 G 40
10. Consie Larmour F 84 W80 10 10 1:03:08 54:08 9:01 Y 100 11
11. Angela Rymer F 54 W50 15 15 1:03:19 49:19 8:13 Y 99 16
12. Mary Ann Busteed F 71 W70 26 26 1:03:28 38:28 6:24 Y 98 27
13. Emily Fisher F 43 W40 45 45 1:03:34 28:04 4:40 Y 97 46
14. Josephine Kulesz F 69 W65 7 7 1:03:40 57:40 9:36 Y 96 7
15. Rosemary Parker F 72 W70 18 18 1:04:03 47:03 7:50 1
16. Luz Mesa F 41 W40 43 43 1:04:15 29:45 4:57 Y 95
17. Maria White F 67 W65 15 10 1:04:20 55:20 9:13 G
18. Meredith Graham F 55 W55 27 27 1:04:22 38:22 6:23 Y 94
19. Emma Burns F 45 W45 35 35 1:04:26 33:56 5:39 1
20. Lorna Burdon F 83 W80 10 10 1:04:53 55:53 9:18 Y 93
21. Anne Holmes F 70 W70 25 25 1:04:56 40:56 6:49 Y 92
22. Barbara McKay F 57 W55 35 32 1:04:58 35:58 5:59 G
23. Therese Kercher F 74 W70 17 17 1:05:13 49:13 8:12 Y 91
24. Marilyn Banfield F 70 W70 16 16 1:05:15 50:15 8:22 Y 90
25. Linda Mallory F 59 W55 29 29 1:05:22 37:52 6:18 Y 89
26. Vivienne Thom F 59 W55 35 35 1:05:29 34:59 5:49 Y 88
27. Ana Muriel F 33 33 33 1:05:34 36:04 6:00 Y 87
28. Sue Archer F 71 W70 43 43 1:05:35 31:05 5:10 Y 86
29. Colleen North F 69 W65 4 4 1:05:36 1:02:36 10:26 1
30. Joan Mallory F 87 W85 6 6 1:05:38 1:00:38 10:06 Y 85
31. Rhonda Blackman F 74 W70 12 12 1:05:46 54:46 9:07 Y 84
32. Helen Morewood F 35 W35 47 47 1:05:56 29:26 4:54 Y 83
33. Thea Zimpel F 37 W35 1 26 1:05:57 40:57 6:49 F 25
34. Nadine Morrison F 50 W50 46 46 1:06:02 30:02 5:00 Y 82
35. Carol Ey F 60 W60 36 36 1:06:08 35:08 5:51 Y 81
36. Sue Rymer F 56 W55 26 26 1:06:33 41:33 6:55 Y 80
37. Cathy Montalto F 67 W65 36 36 1:06:41 35:41 5:56 Y 79
38. Michelle Hillard F 55 W55 21 21 1:06:46 46:46 7:47 Y 78
39. Caroline Campbell F 77 W75 27 27 1:07:16 41:16 6:52 Y 77 26
40. Lyn Percival F 66 W65 8 8 1:07:41 1:00:41 10:06 Y 76
41. Cilla Chapman F 71 W70 12 12 1:08:08 57:08 9:31 Y 75
42. Dianne Fox F 66 W65 1 1 1:08:36 1:08:36 11:26 2
43. Patricia Lee F 74 W70 1 1 1:08:37 1:08:37 11:26 2
44. Robyn Saunders F 71 W70 27 16 1:09:44 54:44 9:07 G
45. Des Butler F 79 W75 21 16 1:09:45 54:45 9:07 G
46. Jeni James F 73 W70 10 10 1:10:08 1:01:08 10:11 Y 74 9
47. Linda Richardson F 63 W60 19 19 1:13:23 55:23 9:13 Y 73 18
48. Val Bland F 71 W70 1 1 1:13:57 1:13:57 12:19 Y 72
49. Robyn Shannon F 47 W45 29 45 1:14:44 39:14 6:32 G
 
Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 YMCA of Canberra Runners Club. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 19 Oct 2019