Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
 

Jogalong

Jogalong (6k)
Sunday, 1st March 2020
 
 
Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Lucy Jones F 54 W50 37 1 33:45 33:45 5:37 G 37
2. Oneeka Robb F 43 W40 41 6 36:08 31:08 5:11 G 41
3. Judy Bowe F 54 W50 1 20 52:24 33:24 5:34 F 35
4. Linda Ryan F 54 W50 3 3 56:40 54:40 9:06 1 12
5. Annemarie Calnan F 63 W60 16 16 56:46 41:46 6:57 Y 100 25
6. Cathy Montalto F 67 W65 35 22 57:07 36:07 6:01 G 34
7. Frances Heikkonen F 69 W65 7 2 58:54 57:54 9:39 G 7
8. Holly Matley F 33 1 24 1:00:15 37:15 6:12 F 30
9. Vivienne Thom F 59 W55 27 27 1:00:54 34:54 5:49 Y 99 34
10. Fiona Heikkonen F 35 W35 21 19 1:00:58 42:58 7:09 G 23
11. Zoe Pleasants F 45 W45 1 31 1:01:01 32:31 5:25 G 33
12. Emma Potter F 1 40 1:01:05 28:05 4:40 F 42
13. Therese Kercher F 74 W70 17 12 1:01:23 50:23 8:23 G 17
14. Alice Heikkonen F 33 33 19 1:01:31 43:31 7:15 G 33
15. Julie Alexander F 61 W60 40 32 1:01:37 32:37 5:26 G 40
16. Cecelia Burgman F 39 W35 1 22 1:02:10 41:10 6:51 F 25
17. Sophie Chessell F 40 W40 1 22 1:02:11 41:11 6:51 F 25
18. Kathryn Sliwinski F 35 W35 44 32 1:03:14 34:14 5:42 F
19. Natasha Beck F 31 47 47 1:03:17 26:47 4:27 1
20. Nadine Morrison F 50 W50 38 38 1:03:36 31:36 5:16 Y 98 42
21. Judith Norris F 62 W60 25 25 1:03:48 39:48 6:38 Y 97
22. Amanda Ruffin F 60 W60 38 38 1:03:57 31:57 5:19 Y 96
23. Caroline Campbell F 77 W75 26 26 1:04:14 39:14 6:32 Y 95
24. Meredith Graham F 55 W55 27 17 1:04:23 48:23 8:03 F
25. Allison Duncan F 54 W50 23 23 1:04:26 42:26 7:04 1
26. Marilyn Banfield F 70 W70 16 16 1:04:28 49:28 8:14 Y 94
27. Sue Archer F 71 W70 43 43 1:04:52 30:22 5:03 F
28. Rosemary Parker F 73 W70 18 18 1:04:54 47:54 7:59 1
29. Josephine Kulesz F 69 W65 7 7 1:05:18 59:18 9:53 Y 93
30. Ana Muriel F 34 33 34 1:05:37 35:37 5:56 F
31. Paulene McCalman F 47 W45 28 28 1:05:53 38:53 6:28 Y 92
32. Consie Larmour F 84 W80 11 11 1:05:55 55:55 9:19 Y 91
33. Helen Morewood F 35 W35 47 47 1:06:02 29:32 4:55 Y 90
34. Joan Mallory F 88 W85 6 6 1:06:03 1:01:03 10:10 Y 89
35. Linda Mallory F 60 W60 28 28 1:06:11 39:11 6:31 Y 88
36. Anne Holmes F 70 W70 24 24 1:06:15 43:15 7:12 Y 87
37. Charlotte Violante F 48 W45 21 21 1:06:15 46:15 7:42 2
38. Jeni James F 73 W70 9 9 1:06:29 58:29 9:44 Y 86
39. Carol Ey F 60 W60 36 36 1:06:40 35:40 5:56 Y 85
40. Mary Ann Busteed F 71 W70 27 27 1:07:00 41:00 6:50 Y 84
41. Miriam Witteveen F 41 W40 1 41 1:07:03 33:33 5:35 G 39
42. Kaye Solari F 45 W45 1 41 1:07:03 33:33 5:35 F 39
43. Rhonda Blackman F 75 W75 12 12 1:07:27 56:27 9:24 F 11
44. Maria White F 67 W65 15 10 1:07:30 58:30 9:45 G 16
45. Michelle Hillard F 55 W55 21 21 1:07:43 47:43 7:57 Y 83
46. Josephine Hermans F 53 W50 25 25 1:08:13 44:13 7:22 Y 82 24
47. Lorna Burdon F 83 W80 10 10 1:08:17 59:17 9:52 Y 81 9
48. Jillian Hosking F 49 W45 1 1 1:08:27 1:08:27 11:24 F
49. Annette Clark F 64 W60 11 11 1:09:24 59:24 9:54 1 10
50. Leonor Lawler F 57 W55 1 29 1:10:24 42:54 7:09 G 28
51. Robyn Saunders F 71 W70 27 27 1:11:21 45:21 7:33 Y 80
52. Miriam McCarthy F 63 W60 33 33 1:11:22 41:52 6:58 Y 79 32
53. Val Bland F 71 W70 1 4 1:16:04 1:13:04 12:10 G
54. Emma Burns F 45 W45 35 68 1:16:10 33:10 5:31 F
 
Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 YMCA of Canberra Runners Club. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 19 Oct 2019