Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
 

Summer Series

Telopea Park (4k) (4k)
Tuesday, 11th February 2020
 
 
Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace Elig Points
1. Simeon Hearnshaw   ACT 33 14:51 3:42
2. Nick Walshe   ACT 41 M40 14:56 3:44
3. Nelson Towler   ACT 22 15:08 3:47
4. Peter James   ACT 58 M55 15:31 3:52
5. David Osmond   ACT 45 M45 16:15 4:03
6. Joel Kitto   ACT 41 M40 16:22 4:05
7. Shane Hutchison   ACT 47 M45 16:30 4:07
8. Mike Smith   ACT 33 16:52 4:13
9. Jack Corkill   ACT 23 17:03 4:15
10. Lucie Hood F ACT 40 W40 17:06 4:16
11. Steven Mackenzie   NSW 48 M45 17:44 4:26
12. Elliot Woods   36 18:06 4:31
13. Rohan Pitchford   ACT 56 M55 18:13 4:33
14. Ellen Bradley F ACT 32 18:22 4:35
15. Kieran Thomas   ACT 23 18:46 4:41
16. Trevor Jacobs   ACT 68 M65 19:00 4:45
17. Peter Simpfendorfer   ACT 63 M60 19:35 4:53
18. Pam Muston F NSW 59 W55 19:52 4:58
19. Jack Larmour   ACT 20 19:59 4:59
20. Sienna Edmunds F 9 U10 20:09 5:02
21. Debbie Maher F NSW 50 W50 20:10 5:02
22. Michael Edmunds   44 M40 20:12 5:03
23. Hunter Marston   ACT 34 20:17 5:04
24. Brandon Edmunds   21 20:29 5:07
25. elizabeth simpfendorfer F ACT 59 W55 20:45 5:11
26. Helen Larmour F ACT 60 W60 21:00 5:15
27. Mick Saunders   ACT 72 M70 22:16 5:34
28. Brian Wenn   ACT 71 M70 22:39 5:39
29. Jim White   ACT 70 M70 23:10 5:47
30. Peter Towler   ACT 61 M60 23:16 5:49
31. Yen-Chii Wong F ACT 23 23:25 5:51
32. Maria Tanyag F 32 24:03 6:00
33. Cian O'Driscoll   40 M40 24:04 6:01
34. Georgie Edmunds F 11 U12 24:11 6:02
35. Robert Ey   ACT 60 M60 24:21 6:05
36. Sarah Pau F ACT 48 W45 24:23 6:05
37. Alex Toyne   ACT 10 U12 24:27 6:06
38. Laura Toyne F ACT 42 W40 24:32 6:08
39. Carol Ey F ACT 60 W60 24:33 6:08
40. Georgia Gutierrez F ACT 21 24:47 6:11
41. Vanessa Palmer F NSW 49 W45 24:55 6:13
42. Abigail Pau F ACT 18 U20 25:56 6:29
43. Max Edmunds   13 U14 25:58 6:29
44. Kevin Chapman   ACT 76 M75 26:12 6:33
45. Barbara McKay F NSW 57 W55 26:41 6:40
46. Mick Charlton   ACT 68 M65 26:56 6:44
47. Charlie Modrak   ACT 70 M70 27:07 6:46
48. Erin Edmunds F 38 W35 28:38 7:09
49. Bob Harlow   ACT 72 M70 30:03 7:30
50. Suzie Gaynor F ACT 51 W50 33:44 8:26
 
Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 YMCA of Canberra Runners Club. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 19 Oct 2019