Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
 

Jogalong

Jogalong (6k)
Sunday, 2nd August 2020
 
 
Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Nadine Morrison F 50 W50 42 1 32:21 32:21 5:23 G 38
2. Lucy Jones F 54 W50 36 1 34:34 34:34 5:45 G 34
3. Monique Sheehan F 50 W50 1 7 40:13 34:13 5:42 G 34
4. Sue Rymer F 57 W55 25 1 43:37 43:37 7:16 G 22
5. Meredith Graham F 55 W55 27 1 46:59 46:59 7:49 F 19
6. Miriam McCarthy F 64 W60 32 1 47:25 47:25 7:54 G 18
7. Robyn McClelland F 66 W65 33 17 50:39 34:39 5:46 G 34
8. Therese Kercher F 74 W70 17 4 53:45 50:45 8:27 G 15
9. Cathy Montalto F 68 W65 34 20 53:52 34:52 5:48 G 33
10. Mary Ann Busteed F 71 W70 27 15 55:18 41:18 6:53 G 24
11. Fiona Heikkonen F 35 W35 23 13 59:05 47:05 7:50 G 19
12. Nikki Phelps F 43 W40 18 18 59:26 42:26 7:04 2 23
13. Carla Allmich-Caira F 1 23 1:02:18 40:18 6:43 F
14. Annemarie Calnan F 64 W60 25 25 1:02:33 38:33 6:25 Y 100
15. Sally Thauvette F 51 W50 40 15 1:02:58 48:58 8:09 G
16. Megan Rhind F 39 W35 28 28 1:03:38 36:38 6:06 1
17. Linda Richardson F 63 W60 17 17 1:03:54 47:54 7:59 Y 99
18. Allison Duncan F 55 W55 23 23 1:03:55 41:55 6:59 Y 98
19. Caroline Campbell F 78 W75 26 26 1:03:59 38:59 6:29 Y 97
20. Josephine Kulesz F 69 W65 7 7 1:04:13 58:13 9:42 Y 96
21. Michelle Hillard F 56 W55 21 7 1:04:19 58:19 9:43 G
22. Rosemary Parker F 73 W70 17 17 1:04:33 48:33 8:05 Y 95
23. Penny Williams F 56 W55 24 24 1:04:41 41:41 6:56 F
24. Amanda Ruffin F 61 W60 38 38 1:05:09 33:09 5:31 Y 94
25. Annette Clark F 64 W60 10 10 1:05:32 56:32 9:25 1
26. Consie Larmour F 85 W85 11 11 1:05:56 55:56 9:19 Y 93
27. Carol Ey F 60 W60 36 36 1:06:00 35:00 5:50 Y 92
28. Sue Archer F 71 W70 43 43 1:06:11 31:41 5:16 Y 91
29. Paulene McCalman F 48 W45 28 28 1:06:20 39:20 6:33 Y 90
30. Patricia Lee F 75 W75 1 1 1:06:51 1:06:51 11:08 1
31. Dianne Fox F 66 W65 1 1 1:06:52 1:06:52 11:08 1
32. Alice Heikkonen F 34 33 7 1:06:57 1:00:57 10:09 G
33. Frances Heikkonen F 69 W65 7 7 1:06:58 1:00:58 10:09 Y 89
34. Natasha Beck F 32 49 49 1:07:14 29:44 4:57 Y 88
35. Linda Mallory F 60 W60 28 28 1:07:18 40:18 6:43 Y 87
36. Rhonda Blackman F 75 W75 11 11 1:07:34 57:34 9:35 Y 86
37. Des Butler F 79 W75 20 20 1:08:14 49:14 8:12 Y 85
38. Joan Mallory F 88 W85 5 5 1:08:31 1:04:31 10:45 Y 84
39. Josephine Hermans F 54 W50 24 24 1:09:49 46:49 7:48 Y 83
40. Lorna Burdon F 83 W80 8 8 1:10:10 1:03:10 10:31 Y 82
41. Val Bland F 72 W70 1 1 1:23:34 1:23:34 13:55 Y 81
 
Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 YMCA of Canberra Runners Club. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 19 Oct 2019