Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
 

Winter Series

Kingston Physio 16k (Black Mountain Peninsula) (16.1k)
Saturday, 29th August 2020
 
 
Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace Elig Points
1. Daniel Wallis   32 51:13 3:10
2. Jacob Grooby   ACT 34 56:17 3:29
3. Travis Ey   ACT 23 58:16 3:37
4. Andrew Gatenby   ACT 33 58:34 3:38
5. Kane Fillingham   NSW 44 M40 58:52 3:39
6. James Minto   ACT 40 M40 59:31 3:41
7. Tom Bartlett   21 59:44 3:42
8. Glen Robinson   ACT 47 M45 1:02:31 3:52
9. Richard Jones   ACT 46 M45 1:02:43 3:53
10. John Hulin   31 1:02:54 3:54
11. Hamish McConville   ACT 22 1:03:07 3:55
12. Jonathan Blanchard   31 1:03:18 3:55
13. David Hughes   ACT 41 M40 1:03:34 3:56
14. Elizabeth Humphries F ACT 34 1:03:42 3:57
15. Jason McCrae   ACT 48 M45 1:03:50 3:57
16. Rohan O'Grady   ACT 17 U18 1:04:43 4:01
17. Dan thompson   40 M40 1:05:27 4:03
18. Felix Donovan   27 1:06:10 4:06
19. Victor Violante   ACT 36 1:07:39 4:12
20. Lyndon O'Grady   ACT 53 M50 1:08:07 4:13
21. Steven Ditullio   ACT 54 M50 1:08:13 4:14
22. Lilith Mooney F ACT 26 1:09:21 4:18
23. Cameron Curry   ACT 38 1:10:06 4:21
24. Dylan Valentine   ACT 33 1:10:45 4:23
25. Glen Butler   NSW 33 1:11:05 4:24
26. James Burston   ACT 40 M40 1:11:16 4:25
27. BJ Pearce   NSW 54 M50 1:11:48 4:27
28. Melissa Oloyede F NSW 47 W45 1:12:27 4:29
29. Ellen Bradley F ACT 32 1:12:38 4:30
30. Rory O'Sullivan   ACT 26 1:13:25 4:33
31. Mike Smith   ACT 33 1:13:37 4:34
32. Michael Moore   ACT 45 M45 1:13:56 4:35
33. Alexandria Nicholls F ACT 24 1:14:10 4:36
34. Craig Wisdom   ACT 60 M60 1:14:26 4:37
35. Margie Morrison F ACT 39 W35 1:14:30 4:37
36. Rohan Pitchford   ACT 56 M55 1:15:20 4:40
37. Mary-Anne Land F ACT 39 W35 1:15:29 4:41
38. Julia Ison F ACT 41 W40 1:15:51 4:42
39. Giles Lamb   ACT 47 M45 1:16:48 4:46
40. Geoff Monro   NSW 55 M55 1:17:30 4:48
41. Stephen Watt   ACT 40 M40 1:17:32 4:48
42. Trevor Jacobs   ACT 68 M65 1:18:15 4:51
43. Nigel England   ACT 57 M55 1:19:06 4:54
44. Amanda Mccormack F ACT 38 W35 1:19:18 4:55
45. Steven Mackenzie   NSW 48 M45 1:19:20 4:55
46. Rob Gaspari   51 M50 1:19:40 4:56
47. Natasha Beck F ACT 32 1:20:13 4:58
48. Will Brady   ACT 32 1:20:13 4:58
49. Nathan Johnson   ACT 41 M40 1:20:17 4:59
50. Ashley Arthur   ACT 33 1:20:50 5:01
51. Yin Shan   ACT 45 M45 1:20:58 5:01
52. Fleur Paterson F ACT 50 W50 1:21:44 5:04
53. Sheba Mugambi F 51 W50 1:21:45 5:04
54. Emily Fisher F ACT 43 W40 1:21:58 5:05
55. Kelley Horan F ACT 59 W55 1:23:48 5:12
56. Clare Wall F ACT 65 W65 1:24:43 5:15
57. Sandeep Chandra   ACT 47 M45 1:24:43 5:15
58. Maria O'Reilly F ACT 65 W65 1:25:04 5:17
59. Madeleine Aghion F ACT 28 1:25:27 5:18
60. Jeffrey Mcglashan   ACT 37 1:25:32 5:18
61. Erin Sendall F ACT 32 1:26:07 5:20
62. Alison Smith F ACT 46 W45 1:26:13 5:21
63. Sue Archer F ACT 71 W70 1:27:55 5:27
64. Stephanie Hearnshaw F ACT 27 1:28:11 5:28
65. Simeon Hearnshaw   ACT 33 1:28:12 5:28
66. Cath Edwardson F ACT 40 W40 1:29:39 5:34
67. Mick Horan   ACT 61 M60 1:31:28 5:40
68. Greta Coll F ACT 30 1:31:38 5:41
69. Debbie Houston F ACT 60 W60 1:32:00 5:42
70. Carol Ey F ACT 60 W60 1:32:50 5:45
71. Robert Ey   ACT 60 M60 1:32:51 5:46
72. Roger Pilkington   ACT 37 W35 1:33:29 5:48
73. Katrin Wenn F ACT 43 W40 1:34:02 5:50
74. Clare King F ACT 43 W40 1:34:47 5:53
75. Jacinta Hudson F ACT 38 W35 1:34:47 5:53
76. Laura Taylor F ACT 44 W40 1:35:29 5:55
77. George Masri   ACT 60 M60 1:36:18 5:58
78. Michelle Croker F ACT 44 W40 1:38:41 6:07
79. Ian Hallett   ACT 55 M55 1:38:41 6:07
80. Sharon Da Silva F ACT 50 W50 1:40:00 6:12
81. Robyn McClelland F ACT 66 W65 1:40:10 6:13
82. Melissa Rath F ACT 44 W40 1:41:35 6:18
83. Andrew Hindmarch   ACT 50 M50 1:42:09 6:20
84. Mark Purcell   ACT 53 M50 1:44:18 6:28
85. Michael Thompson   ACT 54 M50 1:44:29 6:29
86. Leonor Lawler F ACT 57 W55 1:44:38 6:29
87. Brian Jones   ACT 60 M60 1:46:37 6:37
88. Kathleen Staples F ACT 57 W55 1:46:47 6:37
89. Ellen Sheridan F ACT 33 1:49:12 6:46
90. Alison Hale F ACT 49 W45 1:49:19 6:47
91. Vivienne Thom F ACT 60 W60 1:49:25 6:47
92. Emily Sheridan F ACT 28 1:49:49 6:49
93. Madeleine Kaye F ACT 51 W50 1:49:49 6:49
94. Jenny Ling F ACT 56 W55 1:51:39 6:56
 
Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 YMCA of Canberra Runners Club. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 19 Oct 2019