Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
 

Jogalong

Jogalong (6k)
Sunday, 6th September 2020
 
 
Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Nadine Morrison F 51 W50 42 1 29:25 29:25 4:54 G 42
2. Lucy Jones F 54 W50 35 1 33:24 33:24 5:34 G 35
3. Wilma Huneke F 30 1 10 37:56 28:56 4:49 G 43
4. Emily De Wiljes F 39 W35 1 10 38:27 29:27 4:54 F 42
5. Monique Sheehan F 50 W50 34 7 40:41 34:41 5:46 G 35
6. Miriam McCarthy F 64 W60 32 1 41:57 41:57 6:59 G 32
7. Sue Rymer F 57 W55 24 1 45:07 45:07 7:31 G 24
8. Meredith Graham F 55 W55 26 10 51:13 42:13 7:02 F 24
9. Fiona Heikkonen F 35 W35 23 13 55:59 43:59 7:19 G 23
10. Kerry L Smith F 45 W45 1 36 56:22 25:22 4:13 G 48
11. Maria White F 68 W65 15 1 57:47 57:47 9:37 G 15
12. Michelle Hillard F 56 W55 21 1 57:47 57:47 9:37 G 21
13. Sally Kitto F 42 W40 1 20 1:00:38 41:38 6:56 G 25
14. Therese Kercher F 74 W70 17 12 1:02:56 51:56 8:39 G 17
15. Carol Ey F 60 W60 36 36 1:03:29 32:29 5:24 Y 100 38
16. Consie Larmour F 85 W85 11 11 1:03:35 53:35 8:55 Y 99 12
17. Rhonda Blackman F 75 W75 11 11 1:03:39 53:39 8:56 Y 98 12
18. Kerrin Whitcombe F 56 W55 1 27 1:03:44 37:44 6:17 G 28
19. Jane Purcell F 40 W40 28 28 1:03:45 36:45 6:07 1
20. Linda Richardson F 63 W60 18 18 1:04:20 47:20 7:53 Y 97
21. Megan Rhind F 40 W40 28 28 1:04:23 37:23 6:13 1
22. Kathy Sims F 69 W65 41 41 1:04:32 31:02 5:10 1
23. Caroline Campbell F 78 W75 26 26 1:04:48 39:48 6:38 Y 96
24. Allison Duncan F 55 W55 24 24 1:04:59 41:59 6:59 Y 95
25. Anne Holmes F 71 W70 24 1 1:05:14 1:05:14 10:52 G
26. Vivienne Thom F 60 W60 34 34 1:05:22 35:22 5:53 Y 94
27. Rosemary Parker F 73 W70 17 17 1:05:32 49:32 8:15 Y 93
28. Alice Heikkonen F 34 33 5 1:05:34 1:01:34 10:15 G
29. Frances Heikkonen F 69 W65 7 5 1:05:34 1:01:34 10:15 G
30. Penny Williams F 56 W55 24 24 1:05:36 42:36 7:06 F
31. Madeleine Kaye F 51 W50 31 31 1:05:37 37:07 6:11 1
32. Annette Clark F 64 W60 10 10 1:05:56 56:56 9:29 1
33. Judith Bourne F 71 W70 1 3 1:06:02 1:04:02 10:40 F
34. Sue Archer F 71 W70 43 43 1:06:06 31:36 5:16 Y 92
35. Annemarie Calnan F 64 W60 28 28 1:06:13 39:13 6:32 Y 91
36. Robyn Saunders F 71 W70 27 27 1:06:21 40:21 6:43 Y 90
37. Natasha Beck F 32 49 49 1:06:43 29:13 4:52 Y 89
38. Linda Mallory F 60 W60 28 28 1:06:58 39:58 6:39 Y 88
39. Des Butler F 79 W75 19 19 1:07:28 49:28 8:14 Y 87
40. Dianne Fox F 66 W65 1 1 1:07:30 1:07:30 11:15 1
41. Patricia Lee F 75 W75 1 1 1:07:30 1:07:30 11:15 1
42. Josephine Hermans F 54 W50 23 23 1:07:48 45:48 7:38 Y 86 22
43. Joan Mallory F 88 W85 4 4 1:08:03 1:05:03 10:50 Y 85 3
44. Angela Rymer F 55 W55 16 10 1:08:20 59:20 9:53 G 15
45. Cilla Chapman F 72 W70 12 12 1:09:10 58:10 9:41 F 11
46. Nikki Phelps F 43 W40 23 23 1:09:16 47:16 7:52 1 22
47. Lorna Burdon F 83 W80 8 8 1:10:05 1:03:05 10:30 Y 84 7
48. Judi Edwards F 72 W70 29 29 1:14:13 46:43 7:47 1 28
 
Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 YMCA of Canberra Runners Club. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 19 Oct 2019