Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
 

Winter Series

Goorooyarroo Mulligans Flat 14k (14k)
Saturday, 26th September 2020
 
 
Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace Elig Points
1. Oliver Murray   21 54:27 3:53
2. Glen Robinson   ACT 47 M45 55:51 3:59
3. Santo Lolicato   ACT 58 M55 59:54 4:16
4. Geoff Hawke   ACT 62 M60 1:00:46 4:20
5. Andrew Simpson   ACT 50 M50 1:04:03 4:34
6. Ashleigh Meulengraaf F 23 1:05:04 4:38
7. Jessica Ronan F ACT 21 1:05:05 4:38
8. Michael Moore   ACT 45 M45 1:05:18 4:39
9. Hannah McClusky F ACT 24 1:05:39 4:41
10. Julia Ison F ACT 41 W40 1:06:30 4:45
11. Melissa McClusky F ACT 50 W50 1:08:39 4:54
12. Natalie Wood F ACT 46 W45 1:08:55 4:55
13. Wilma Huneke F ACT 30 1:12:29 5:10
14. Emily Fisher F ACT 44 W40 1:13:17 5:14
15. Hayley Thomson F ACT 20 1:13:27 5:14
16. Jose Yazawa   38 1:13:37 5:15
17. Steven Mackenzie   NSW 48 M45 1:13:44 5:16
18. Alannah McKay F 26 1:13:53 5:16
19. Callum Moggach   ACT 30 1:14:51 5:20
20. Alison Smith F ACT 46 W45 1:16:49 5:29
21. Alex Thompson   29 1:17:33 5:32
22. Debbie Bremer F 53 W50 1:19:13 5:39
23. Brett Greenshields   ACT 53 M50 1:19:49 5:42
24. Jane Quodling F ACT 39 W35 1:19:49 5:42
25. David Baussmann   ACT 70 M70 1:19:58 5:42
26. Lucy Nicklas F ACT 48 W45 1:20:27 5:44
27. Margaret Kidd F 57 W55 1:22:19 5:52
28. Nikki Hay F ACT 31 1:22:44 5:54
29. Georgina Watson F ACT 28 1:22:45 5:54
30. Alison Winsbury F NSW 44 W40 1:22:46 5:54
31. Belinda Ryan F ACT 42 W40 1:23:14 5:56
32. Ben Caligari   ACT 31 1:23:30 5:57
33. Melanie Dodd F ACT 32 1:23:44 5:58
34. Madeleine Aghion F ACT 28 1:23:44 5:58
35. Michelle Croker F ACT 44 W40 1:25:51 6:07
36. Jim White   ACT 71 M70 1:27:42 6:15
37. Emily Sheridan F ACT 28 1:30:04 6:26
38. Brian Jones   ACT 60 M60 1:31:38 6:32
39. Vanessa Palmer F NSW 50 W50 1:31:43 6:33
40. Gaurav Singh   ACT 39 1:31:52 6:33
41. Melissa Rath F ACT 44 W40 1:33:13 6:39
42. Miriam Attard F 36 W35 1:34:57 6:46
43. Alison Hale F ACT 50 W50 1:35:35 6:49
44. Rhiannon Schembri F 21 1:35:48 6:50
45. Sarah Crundwell F 45 W45 1:36:04 6:51
46. Helen Jarosz F 55 W55 1:39:00 7:04
47. Jenny Ling F ACT 56 W55 1:39:30 7:06
48. Bob Harlow   ACT 73 M70 1:51:33 7:58
49. Geoff Barker   ACT 76 M75 2:01:42 8:41
 
Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 YMCA of Canberra Runners Club. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 19 Oct 2019