Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
 

Winter Series

Goorooyarroo Mulligans Flat Half Marathon (21.1k)
Saturday, 26th September 2020
 
 
Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace Elig Points
1. Grant Bluett   ACT 47 M45 1:20:01 3:47
2. James Minto   ACT 40 M40 1:22:12 3:53
3. Andrew Tully   ACT 50 M50 1:22:48 3:55
4. Simeon Hearnshaw   ACT 33 1:25:43 4:03
5. Paul Tilse   ACT 49 M45 1:25:57 4:04
6. Steven McCulloch   34 1:26:02 4:04
7. Elizabeth Humphries F ACT 34 1:26:44 4:06
8. Simon Weir   ACT 26 1:27:11 4:07
9. David Hughes   ACT 41 M40 1:29:09 4:13
10. Hannah Walmsley F ACT 32 1:32:16 4:22
11. Victor Violante   ACT 36 1:33:14 4:25
12. Dylan Valentine   ACT 33 1:33:51 4:26
13. Adam Tibballs   ACT 39 1:34:55 4:29
14. Martin Rocks   NSW 41 M40 1:37:16 4:36
15. Lyndon O'Grady   ACT 53 M50 1:37:44 4:37
16. BJ Pearce   NSW 54 M50 1:37:49 4:38
17. Max Robertson   24 1:38:03 4:38
18. Richard Rogers   ACT 48 M45 1:38:04 4:38
19. James Burston   ACT 40 M40 1:38:29 4:40
20. Ellen Bradley F ACT 32 1:39:32 4:43
21. Ian Limn   ACT 48 M45 1:40:09 4:44
22. Gavin Mongan   ACT 40 M40 1:40:36 4:46
23. Margie Morrison F ACT 39 W35 1:41:43 4:49
24. Stuart Whitten   NSW 50 M50 1:42:57 4:52
25. Ken Mansell   ACT 47 M45 1:43:38 4:54
26. Bernie Connors F 40 W40 1:44:38 4:57
27. Cameron Curry   ACT 38 1:44:54 4:58
28. Rohan Pitchford   ACT 56 M55 1:45:28 4:59
29. Mike Smith   ACT 33 1:46:14 5:02
30. Trevor Jacobs   ACT 68 M65 1:46:44 5:03
31. Rory O'Sullivan   ACT 26 1:46:46 5:03
32. Jana Novotna F ACT 40 W40 1:47:36 5:05
33. Nigel England   ACT 57 M55 1:47:42 5:06
34. Alison Senti F ACT 45 W45 1:47:59 5:07
35. Stephen Watt   ACT 41 M40 1:48:39 5:08
36. Shaun McCabe   ACT 42 M40 1:48:39 5:08
37. Will Brady   ACT 32 1:48:59 5:09
38. Natasha Beck F ACT 32 1:49:01 5:10
39. Jonathan Regan-Beasley   ACT 29 1:49:38 5:11
40. Nathan Johnson   ACT 41 M40 1:49:52 5:12
41. Sandeep Chandra   ACT 47 M45 1:50:26 5:14
42. Sheba Mugambi F 51 W50 1:52:11 5:19
43. Ashley Arthur   ACT 33 1:53:51 5:23
44. Gerrie Page F 48 W45 1:54:16 5:24
45. ROBERT Blazevski   ACT 47 M45 1:54:26 5:25
46. Leah Walker F 47 W45 1:54:50 5:26
47. Fan Xiang F ACT 37 W35 1:54:54 5:26
48. Fleur Paterson F ACT 50 W50 1:54:59 5:26
49. James O'Neil   1:55:31 5:28
50. Pam Muston F NSW 60 W60 1:56:06 5:30
51. Graham Clarke   1:56:34 5:31
52. Paul Kelly   ACT 31 1:56:53 5:32
53. Tim Berriman   44 M40 1:56:59 5:32
54. Shaun Bradby   ACT 46 M45 1:57:01 5:32
55. Christine Pauling F ACT 59 W55 1:57:12 5:33
56. Clare Wall F ACT 66 W65 1:58:17 5:36
57. Kerri Vaughan F ACT 59 W55 1:58:35 5:37
58. Rachel Slatyer F ACT 32 1:59:19 5:39
59. Jamie Storrie   ACT 50 M50 1:59:21 5:39
60. Erin Sendall F ACT 32 1:59:26 5:39
61. Fiona Websdane F 50 W50 1:59:29 5:39
62. Wade Stothart   51 M50 1:59:29 5:39
63. Peter Daly   ACT 59 M55 1:59:35 5:40
64. Danni Farlow F ACT 40 W40 1:59:48 5:40
65. Helen Larmour F ACT 61 W60 1:59:53 5:40
66. Gabrielle Brown F ACT 56 W55 2:00:11 5:41
67. Maria O'Reilly F ACT 65 W65 2:00:23 5:42
68. Mark Grima   ACT 36 2:00:23 5:42
69. Marlo Perry F ACT 41 W40 2:00:44 5:43
70. Adrian Rumore   ACT 61 M60 2:01:18 5:44
71. Sara Toscan F ACT 46 W45 2:02:33 5:48
72. Karl Morris   2:02:43 5:48
73. Lachan Prien   23 2:03:48 5:52
74. Elliot Cooper   37 2:05:04 5:55
75. Michael Sliwinski   38 2:06:08 5:58
76. Roger Pilkington   ACT 61 M60 2:06:57 6:00
77. Cathy Newman F ACT 59 W55 2:09:00 6:06
78. Michael Thompson   ACT 54 M50 2:11:23 6:13
79. Jacinta Hudson F ACT 38 W35 2:11:37 6:14
80. Clare King F ACT 44 W40 2:11:38 6:14
81. Sharon Da Silva F ACT 50 W50 2:12:41 6:17
82. Mark Purcell   ACT 53 M50 2:15:46 6:26
83. Matthew Hole   ACT 47 M45 2:16:33 6:28
84. Andrew Hindmarch   ACT 50 M50 2:16:34 6:28
85. Mutsumi Yamazaki F 43 W40 2:17:14 6:30
86. Diane O'Shaughnessy F ACT 55 W55 2:17:32 6:31
87. Svetlana Blazevski F ACT 47 W45 2:17:33 6:31
88. Robyn McClelland F ACT 66 W65 2:19:16 6:36
89. Jodi Coppin F 48 W45 2:20:16 6:38
90. Chris Huet   ACT 51 M50 2:21:47 6:43
91. Russell Crane   ACT 57 M55 2:24:23 6:50
92. Monique Sheehan F ACT 50 W50 2:27:13 6:58
93. Vivienne Thom F ACT 60 W60 2:28:04 7:01
94. Jennifer May F ACT 65 W65 2:30:29 7:07
95. Nerida Dyne F ACT 46 W45 2:30:52 7:09
96. Ruth Baussmann F ACT 70 W70 2:31:04 7:09
97. David Ault   NSW 65 M65 2:49:58 8:03
 
Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 YMCA of Canberra Runners Club. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 19 Oct 2019