Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
 

Jogalong

Jogalong (6k)
Sunday, 8th November 2020
 
 
Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Kerry L Smith F 45 W45 48 2 27:19 26:19 4:23 G 48
2. Anne Moores F 56 W55 43 2 30:33 29:33 4:55 G 43
3. Nadine Morrison F 51 W50 42 2 30:47 29:47 4:57 G 42
4. Helen Morewood F 36 W35 47 2 31:10 30:10 5:01 G 47
5. Jacinta Dubojski F 1 2 34:01 33:01 5:30 F 35
6. Carol Ey F 61 W60 39 2 35:27 34:27 5:44 G 39
7. Cathy Montalto F 68 W65 34 2 36:04 35:04 5:50 G 34
8. Kerrin Whitcombe F 56 W55 30 2 36:55 35:55 5:59 G 30
9. Robyn Saunders F 71 W70 27 2 39:06 38:06 6:21 G 8
10. Caroline Campbell F 78 W75 26 2 39:25 38:25 6:24 G 27
11. Meredith Graham F 56 W55 25 2 39:40 38:40 6:26 F 25
12. Annemarie Calnan F 64 W60 28 2 39:57 38:57 6:29 G
13. Kate Booth F 1 2 40:07 39:07 6:31 F
14. Mary Ann Busteed F 72 W70 27 2 40:50 39:50 6:38 G
15. Penny Williams F 56 W55 24 2 41:07 40:07 6:41 F
16. Linda Mallory F 60 W60 27 2 42:05 41:05 6:50 G
17. Judith Norris F 62 W60 25 2 42:54 41:54 6:59 G
18. Allison Duncan F 55 W55 24 2 43:03 42:03 7:00 G
19. Miriam McCarthy F 64 W60 32 2 44:54 43:54 7:19 G
20. Josephine Hermans F 54 W50 22 2 46:57 45:57 7:39 G
21. Linda Richardson F 64 W60 18 2 47:44 46:44 7:47 G
22. Simone Sanderson F 44 W40 1 2 47:48 46:48 7:48 G
23. Rita Raizis F 60 W60 18 2 48:00 47:00 7:50 G
24. Therese Kercher F 75 W75 17 2 50:26 49:26 8:14 G
25. Megan Rhind F 40 W40 28 13 51:35 39:35 6:35 G
26. Judith Bourne F 71 W70 13 2 52:33 51:33 8:35 F
27. Marilyn Banfield F 71 W70 16 2 53:12 52:12 8:42 G
28. Monika Short F 73 W70 17 2 55:58 54:58 9:09 G
29. Des Butler F 80 W80 19 2 55:59 54:59 9:09 G
30. Annette Clark F 64 W60 9 2 58:26 57:26 9:34 G
31. Oneeka Robb F 44 W40 41 2 58:27 57:27 9:34 G
32. Cilla Chapman F 72 W70 11 2 58:57 57:57 9:39 F
33. Fiona Heikkonen F 36 W35 23 2 59:12 58:12 9:42 G
34. Frances Heikkonen F 70 W70 7 2 59:12 58:12 9:42 G
35. Michelle Hillard F 56 W55 21 2 59:45 58:45 9:47 G
36. Josephine Kulesz F 70 W70 7 2 59:47 58:47 9:47 G
37. Jeni James F 74 W70 9 2 59:49 58:49 9:48 G
38. Joan Mallory F 88 W85 3 1 1:02:09 1:02:09 10:21 G 2
 
Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 YMCA of Canberra Runners Club. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 19 Oct 2019