Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
 

Spring Series

Barrenjoey (5k) (5k)
Tuesday, 10th November 2020
 
 
Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace Elig Points
1. Jade Brady   ACT 33 17:14 3:26
2. Nick Walshe   ACT 42 M40 17:51 3:34
3. James Minto   ACT 40 M40 17:56 3:35
4. Ryan Cuzner   14 U16 18:04 3:36
5. Simeon Hearnshaw   ACT 33 18:37 3:43
6. Luke Schofield   ACT 37 19:01 3:48
7. Richard Jones   ACT 46 M45 19:25 3:53
8. Dylan Valentine   ACT 33 19:46 3:57
9. Peter James   ACT 59 M55 20:02 4:00
10. Charles Nicoll   ACT 51 M50 20:26 4:05
11. Peter Schroder   ACT 28 20:54 4:10
12. Simon Claringbold   ACT 61 M60 20:57 4:11
13. Hunter Marston   ACT 35 21:00 4:12
14. 21:24 4:16
15. Ellen Bradley F ACT 33 22:02 4:24
16. Steven Ditullio   ACT 55 M55 22:07 4:25
17. Ichiro Takahashi   ACT 43 M40 22:14 4:26
18. Paul Trumble   ACT 34 22:22 4:28
19. Cameron Curry   ACT 38 23:20 4:40
20. Mike Smith   ACT 33 23:23 4:40
21. Elizabeth Simpson F NSW 61 W60 23:41 4:44
22. Hayley Thomson F ACT 21 23:48 4:45
23. Steve Bradford   ACT 66 M65 23:57 4:47
24. Rajeev Tamhane   ACT 10 U12 24:07 4:49
25. Patrick Maundrell   ACT 8 U10 24:10 4:50
26. Shane Maundrell   ACT 51 M50 24:14 4:50
27. Steven Mackenzie   NSW 49 M45 24:31 4:54
28. Craig Wurtz   ACT 56 M55 24:34 4:54
29. Peter Prince   ACT 61 M60 25:07 5:01
30. Anne Moores F ACT 56 W55 25:08 5:01
31. 25:12 5:02
32. Helen Larmour F ACT 61 W60 25:24 5:04
33. Kelley Horan F ACT 60 W60 25:33 5:06
34. David Baussmann   ACT 70 M70 26:00 5:12
35. Robert Ey   ACT 60 M60 26:10 5:14
36. Erin Sendall F ACT 32 26:24 5:16
37. Ewen Thompson   ACT 63 M60 26:41 5:20
38. Gabrielle Brown F ACT 57 W55 27:05 5:25
39. Peter Thomson   ACT 60 M60 27:30 5:30
40. Jim White   ACT 71 M70 27:58 5:35
41. Carol Ey F ACT 61 W60 28:09 5:37
42. Kate Mokrij F ACT 45 W45 28:42 5:44
43. 29:14 5:50
44. Carla Allmich-Caira F ACT 40 W40 29:21 5:52
45. Maya Tamhane F ACT 8 U10 30:04 6:00
46. Tina Tamhane F ACT 43 W40 30:05 6:01
47. Terry Levings   ACT 72 M70 31:13 6:14
48. Kevin Chapman   ACT 76 M75 31:34 6:18
49. Clare Halloran F ACT 35 W35 31:45 6:21
50. Megan Rhind F ACT 40 W40 33:10 6:38
51. Mick Charlton   ACT 68 M65 33:15 6:39
52. Jenny May F ACT 65 W65 35:02 7:00
53. Ruth Baussmann F ACT 70 W70 35:08 7:01
54. Neil Boden   ACT 70 M70 36:08 7:13
55. Charlie Modrak   ACT 71 M70 37:32 7:30
56. Lachlan Lewis   ACT 83 M80 54:00 10:48
 
Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 YMCA of Canberra Runners Club. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 19 Oct 2019