Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
 

Xmas Relays 2k (2k)
Tuesday, 8th December 2020
 
 
Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace Elig Points
1. Philo Saunders   ACT 44 M40 6:02 3:01
2. Martin Dent   ACT 41 M40 6:05 3:02
3. Philo Saunders   ACT 44 M40 6:11 3:05
4. Martin Dent   ACT 41 M40 6:14 3:07
5. Andrew Gatenby   ACT 33 6:21 3:10
6. Kane Fillingham   NSW 44 M40 6:25 3:12
7. Deon Kenzie   24 6:27 3:13
8. Isaac Muscat   ACT 16 U18 6:27 3:13
9. Jacob Grooby   ACT 34 6:29 3:14
10. Bernardo Palma   NSW 37 6:33 3:16
11. Sam Harding   29 6:35 3:17
12. Andrew Gatenby   ACT 33 6:37 3:18
13. Jacob Grooby   ACT 34 6:38 3:19
14. Jacob Grooby   ACT 34 6:42 3:21
15. Jacob Grooby   ACT 34 6:46 3:23
16. Kane Fillingham   NSW 44 M40 6:49 3:24
17. John Winsbury   NSW 44 M40 6:52 3:26
18. John Winsbury   NSW 44 M40 6:52 3:26
19. Cameron Anderson   6:53 3:26
20. John Winsbury   NSW 44 M40 6:54 3:27
21. Sam Harding   29 6:54 3:27
22. Kane Fillingham   NSW 44 M40 6:55 3:27
23. John Winsbury   NSW 44 M40 6:56 3:28
24. James Minto   ACT 40 M40 6:57 3:28
25. James Minto   ACT 40 M40 6:57 3:28
26. Adrian Sheppard   ACT 50 M50 7:01 3:30
27. Keely Small F ACT 19 U20 7:06 3:33
28. James Minto   ACT 40 M40 7:06 3:33
29. James Minto   ACT 40 M40 7:06 3:33
30. David Osmond   ACT 46 M45 7:07 3:33
31. Keely Small F ACT 19 U20 7:10 3:35
32. Deon Kenzie   24 7:11 3:35
33. David Osmond   ACT 46 M45 7:12 3:36
34. Elye Dent   ACT 12 U14 7:12 3:36
35. John Gregory   ACT 32 7:15 3:37
36. Tyson Flynn   7:17 3:38
37. Simon Claringbold   ACT 61 M60 7:20 3:40
38. Trent Cooper   7:21 3:40
39. Richard Jones   ACT 46 M45 7:21 3:40
40. John Gregory   ACT 32 7:22 3:41
41. Adrian Sheppard   ACT 50 M50 7:22 3:41
42. Claire Ashworth F 35 W35 7:23 3:41
43. Claire Ashworth F 35 W35 7:26 3:43
44. Trent Cooper   7:27 3:43
45. Thom Williams   7:30 3:45
46. Tyson Flynn   7:30 3:45
47. Elizabeth Humphries F ACT 34 7:30 3:45
48. Steve Hanley   7:31 3:45
49. Richard Jones   ACT 46 M45 7:36 3:48
50. Steve Hanley   7:36 3:48
51. Elizabeth Humphries F ACT 34 7:36 3:48
52. Lucas Crimmins   ACT 39 7:36 3:48
53. Charles Nicoll   ACT 51 M50 7:37 3:48
54. Charles Nicoll   ACT 51 M50 7:38 3:49
55. Tyson Flynn   7:40 3:50
56. Henry Thomson   ACT 52 M50 7:42 3:51
57. Dylan Valentine   ACT 33 7:43 3:51
58. Kevin Zhang   7:43 3:51
59. Elizabeth Humphries F ACT 34 7:46 3:53
60. Stephen ?   7:48 3:54
61. Stephen ?   7:48 3:54
62. Gabe Thompson   7:48 3:54
63. Henry Thomson   ACT 52 M50 7:50 3:55
64. Henry Thomson   ACT 52 M50 7:51 3:55
65. Kathie Dent F ACT 41 W40 7:55 3:57
66. Lucas Crimmins   ACT 39 7:57 3:58
67. Kathie Dent F ACT 41 W40 7:59 3:59
68. Elizabeth Humphries F ACT 34 8:00 4:00
69. Stephen ?   8:00 4:00
70. Nick Allars   8:01 4:00
71. Gary Potter   51 M50 8:02 4:01
72. Gary Potter   51 M50 8:03 4:01
73. Hayley Thomson F ACT 21 8:05 4:02
74. Stephen ?   8:06 4:03
75. Patrick Maundrell   ACT 8 U10 8:06 4:03
76. Alex Fillingham   NSW 10 U12 8:06 4:03
77. Simon Claringbold   ACT 61 M60 8:08 4:04
78. Rajeev Tamhane   ACT 10 U12 8:08 4:04
79. Gavin Mongan   ACT 40 M40 8:08 4:04
80. Alex Hitch   8:10 4:05
81. Susie Sprague F ACT 45 W45 8:11 4:05
82. Rory Nicoll   ACT 15 U16 8:12 4:06
83. Dominique Ferguson F ACT 33 8:13 4:06
84. Hayley Thomson F ACT 21 8:13 4:06
85. Nick Allars   8:15 4:07
86. Dylan Valentine   ACT 33 8:15 4:07
87. Dominique Ferguson F ACT 33 8:16 4:08
88. Evan Mannan   8:16 4:08
89. Mattia Sommacal   11 U12 8:17 4:08
90. Dominique Ferguson F ACT 33 8:22 4:11
91. Dominique Ferguson F ACT 33 8:23 4:11
92. Katherine Maundrell F ACT 13 U14 8:25 4:12
93. Susie Sprague F ACT 45 W45 8:27 4:13
94. Alex Fillingham   NSW 10 U12 8:28 4:14
95. Alex Fillingham   NSW 10 U12 8:29 4:14
96. Carol Lander F ACT 38 W35 8:29 4:14
97. Katherine Maundrell F ACT 13 U14 8:34 4:17
98. Gavin Mongan   ACT 40 M40 8:37 4:18
99. Jennifer Bright F ACT 45 W45 8:38 4:19
100. Steven Mackenzie   NSW 49 M45 8:38 4:19
101. Trevor Jacobs   ACT 68 M65 8:40 4:20
102. Carol Lander F ACT 38 W35 8:41 4:20
103. Rajeev Tamhane   ACT 10 U12 8:43 4:21
104. Shane Maundrell   ACT 51 M50 8:44 4:22
105. Rohit Tamhane   ACT 46 M45 8:46 4:23
106. Rohit Tamhane   ACT 46 M45 8:46 4:23
107. Patrick Maundrell   ACT 8 U10 8:47 4:23
108. Shane Maundrell   ACT 51 M50 8:47 4:23
109. Peter Goodman   8:48 4:24
110. Rory Nicoll   ACT 15 U16 8:57 4:28
111. Miriam Witteveen F ACT 42 W40 9:04 4:32
112. Peter Goodman   9:10 4:35
113. Michael Sliwinski   38 9:18 4:39
114. Miriam Witteveen F ACT 42 W40 9:18 4:39
115. Matthew Maundrell   ACT 11 U12 9:19 4:39
116. David Clarke   ACT 62 M60 9:20 4:40
117. Michael Sliwinski   38 9:20 4:40
118. Markus Mannheim   45 M45 9:21 4:40
119. Vivek Raj   9:23 4:41
120. Markus Mannheim   45 M45 9:23 4:41
121. Ben Witteveen   ACT 41 M40 9:24 4:42
122. Tommaso Sommacal   7 U8 9:25 4:42
123. Tina Tamhane F ACT 43 W40 9:31 4:45
124. Sam Sheppard   9:45 4:52
125. David Baussmann   ACT 70 M70 10:00 5:00
126. Peter Thomson   ACT 60 M60 10:00 5:00
127. Tina Tamhane F ACT 43 W40 10:02 5:01
128. Debbie Bremer F 53 W50 10:03 5:01
129. Sophie Nicoll F ACT 51 W50 10:03 5:01
130. Erin Sendall F ACT 33 10:04 5:02
131. Peter Thomson   ACT 60 M60 10:06 5:03
132. Erin Sendall F ACT 33 10:09 5:04
133. Peta ? F 10:17 5:08
134. David Clarke   ACT 62 M60 10:26 5:13
135. Kathryn Sliwinski F ACT 36 W35 10:27 5:13
136. Ewen Thompson   ACT 63 M60 10:30 5:15
137. Peta ? F 10:32 5:16
138. Peta ? F 10:34 5:17
139. Peta ? F 10:35 5:17
140. Cathy Newman F ACT 59 W55 10:37 5:18
141. David Baussmann   ACT 70 M70 10:41 5:20
142. Jim White   ACT 71 M70 10:44 5:22
143. Kathryn Sliwinski F ACT 36 W35 10:44 5:22
144. Maya Tamhane F ACT 8 U10 10:47 5:23
145. Jim White   ACT 71 M70 10:57 5:28
146. Fernanda Valenzuala F 11:00 5:30
147. Elizabeth McAnulty F ACT 32 11:07 5:33
148. Vanessa Palmer F NSW 50 W50 11:16 5:38
149. Jenny May F ACT 65 W65 11:23 5:41
150. Candice Van Dongen F 11:53 5:56
151. Daniela Jara F NSW 33 11:53 5:56
152. Ruth Baussmann F ACT 70 W70 12:22 6:11
153. Josephine Kulesz F ACT 70 W70 18:36 9:18
 
Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 YMCA of Canberra Runners Club. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 19 Oct 2019