Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
 

Xmas Relays 1k (1k)
Tuesday, 8th December 2020
 
 
Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace Elig Points
1. Martin Dent   ACT 41 M40 3:01 3:01
2. Nelson Towler   ACT 23 3:11 3:11
3. Nelson Towler   ACT 23 3:12 3:12
4. Nelson Towler   ACT 23 3:25 3:25
5. Charles Nicoll   ACT 51 M50 3:27 3:27
6. Elye Dent   ACT 12 U14 3:28 3:28
7. Cameron Anderson   3:29 3:29
8. Evan Mannan   3:40 3:40
9. Thom Williams   3:42 3:42
10. Alex Hitch   3:43 3:43
11. Kevin Zhang   3:46 3:46
12. Lyndon O'Grady   ACT 53 M50 3:46 3:46
13. Hayden Dent   ACT 10 U12 3:47 3:47
14. Hayden Dent   ACT 10 U12 3:49 3:49
15. Ben Witteveen   ACT 41 M40 3:50 3:50
16. Luca Saunders   11 U12 3:50 3:50
17. Gabe Thompson   3:51 3:51
18. Luca Saunders   11 U12 3:51 3:51
19. Luca Saunders   11 U12 3:51 3:51
20. Kevin Zhang   3:53 3:53
21. Rory Nicoll   ACT 15 U16 3:54 3:54
22. Fernando Villegas   ACT 33 3:54 3:54
23. Ed Simpson   3:55 3:55
24. Ed Simpson   3:56 3:56
25. Hayden Dent   ACT 10 U12 3:59 3:59
26. Rohan Pitchford   ACT 57 M55 3:59 3:59
27. Connor Dent   ACT 10 U12 3:59 3:59
28. Fernando Villegas   ACT 33 3:59 3:59
29. Caitlin Teng F 4:01 4:01
30. Pat Lai Man Chun   4:02 4:02
31. Daniel Fearnley   4:02 4:02
32. Caitlin Teng F 4:04 4:04
33. Ed Simpson   4:05 4:05
34. Ed Simpson   4:05 4:05
35. Daniel Fearnley   4:07 4:07
36. Gabe Thompson   4:08 4:08
37. Connor Dent   ACT 10 U12 4:08 4:08
38. Rajeev Tamhane   ACT 10 U12 4:08 4:08
39. Rohan Pitchford   ACT 57 M55 4:09 4:09
40. Pat Lai Man Chun   4:09 4:09
41. Alex Fillingham   NSW 10 U12 4:10 4:10
42. Pat Lai Man Chun   4:11 4:11
43. Pat Lai Man Chun   4:12 4:12
44. Brad Hoff   4:13 4:13
45. Lyndon O'Grady   ACT 53 M50 4:13 4:13
46. Brad Hoff   4:13 4:13
47. Shane Hemsworth   ACT 50 M50 4:13 4:13
48. Chris Mitchell   ACT 40 M40 4:13 4:13
49. Caitlin Teng F 4:13 4:13
50. Brad Hoff   4:14 4:14
51. Chris Mitchell   ACT 40 M40 4:17 4:17
52. Chris Mitchell   ACT 40 M40 4:18 4:18
53. Daniel Fearnley   4:18 4:18
54. Brad Hoff   4:19 4:19
55. Chris Mitchell   ACT 40 M40 4:20 4:20
56. Matthew Maundrell   ACT 11 U12 4:27 4:27
57. Vivek Raj   4:28 4:28
58. Kate Gersekowski F ACT 25 4:29 4:29
59. Kate Gersekowski F ACT 25 4:30 4:30
60. Tom Saunders   ACT 32 4:31 4:31
61. Nadine Morrison F ACT 51 W50 4:34 4:34
62. Vanessa Towler F ACT 26 4:35 4:35
63. Tom Saunders   ACT 32 4:39 4:39
64. Nadine Morrison F ACT 51 W50 4:40 4:40
65. Katrin Wenn F ACT 43 W40 4:42 4:42
66. Leanne Ring F NSW 55 W55 4:43 4:43
67. Katrin Wenn F ACT 43 W40 4:44 4:44
68. Tom Saunders   ACT 32 4:46 4:46
69. Vanessa Towler F ACT 26 4:47 4:47
70. Isabel Winsbury F NSW 8 U10 4:53 4:53
71. Stefanie O'Grady F ACT 50 W50 4:54 4:54
72. Leanne Ring F NSW 55 W55 4:54 4:54
73. Colin Kelly   36 4:55 4:55
74. Peter Towler   ACT 62 M60 4:55 4:55
75. Phil Simpson   4:57 4:57
76. Colin Kelly   36 5:01 5:01
77. Phil Simpson   5:02 5:02
78. Isabel Winsbury F NSW 8 U10 5:02 5:02
79. Mischa Saunders F 9 U10 5:03 5:03
80. Colin Kelly   36 5:04 5:04
81. Audrey Fillingham F NSW 12 U14 5:07 5:07
82. Peter Towler   ACT 62 M60 5:08 5:08
83. Layla Dent F ACT 7 U8 5:08 5:08
84. Mischa Saunders F 9 U10 5:13 5:13
85. Colin Kelly   36 5:16 5:16
86. Kellie Grubb F ACT 52 W50 5:16 5:16
87. Ewen Thompson   ACT 63 M60 5:16 5:16
88. Isabel Winsbury F NSW 8 U10 5:16 5:16
89. Shih Yi Chen F NSW 40 W40 5:18 5:18
90. Shih Yi Chen F NSW 40 W40 5:18 5:18
91. Phil Simpson   5:18 5:18
92. Isabel Winsbury F NSW 8 U10 5:19 5:19
93. Kellie Grubb F ACT 52 W50 5:20 5:20
94. Matthew Maundrell   ACT 11 U12 5:20 5:20
95. Amelia Winsbury F NSW 10 U12 5:23 5:23
96. Darcy Morrison   ACT 6 U8 5:24 5:24
97. Layla Dent F ACT 7 U8 5:27 5:27
98. Jo Legge-Wilkinson F ACT 56 W55 5:27 5:27
99. Amelia Winsbury F NSW 10 U12 5:30 5:30
100. Darcy Morrison   ACT 6 U8 5:30 5:30
101. Darcy Morrison   ACT 6 U8 5:32 5:32
102. Madeleine Kaye F ACT 51 W50 5:33 5:33
103. Amelia Winsbury F NSW 10 U12 5:33 5:33
104. Jo Legge-Wilkinson F ACT 56 W55 5:34 5:34
105. Adelle Low F 5:34 5:34
106. Haidee Whiteley F ACT 54 W50 5:36 5:36
107. Adelle Low F 5:37 5:37
108. Amelia Winsbury F NSW 10 U12 5:39 5:39
109. Maria Navarro F ACT 51 W50 5:46 5:46
110. Kerrin Whitcombe F ACT 56 W55 5:54 5:54
111. Tim Ryan   ACT 66 M65 5:55 5:55
112. Tim Ryan   ACT 66 M65 5:55 5:55
113. Molly Morrison F ACT 6 U8 5:57 5:57
114. Michael Sneesby   NSW 5:57 5:57
115. Molly Morrison F ACT 6 U8 5:58 5:58
116. Cinea Ryan F ACT 57 W55 6:00 6:00
117. Maria Navarro F ACT 51 W50 6:06 6:06
118. Cinea Ryan F ACT 57 W55 6:07 6:07
119. Vivienne Thom F ACT 60 W60 6:10 6:10
120. Caitlin Fillingham F NSW 43 W40 6:13 6:13
121. Maya Tamhane F ACT 8 U10 6:14 6:14
122. Margot Tredoux F 6:37 6:37
123. Charlotte Witteveen F ACT 7 U8 7:01 7:01
124. Audrey Fillingham F NSW 12 U14 7:13 7:13
125. Cherie Fearnley F 8:30 8:30
126. Kylie Johnson F 36 W35 9:08 9:08
 
Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 YMCA of Canberra Runners Club. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 19 Oct 2019