Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
 

Jogalong

Jogalong (6k)
Sunday, 3rd January 2021
 
 
Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Stephanie Kam F 50 W50 32 1 34:14 34:14 5:42 F 37
2. Lucy Jones F 55 W55 35 1 34:21 34:21 5:43 G 37
3. Annemarie Calnan F 64 W60 28 6 47:03 42:03 7:00 G 28
4. Isabella Foster F 16 U18 37 16 50:20 35:20 5:53 G 37
5. Therese Kercher F 75 W75 17 3 52:31 50:31 8:25 G 17
6. Laura Ramboer F 42 W40 1 25 54:40 30:40 5:06 G 40
7. Meredith Graham F 56 W55 26 3 55:38 53:38 8:56 G 26
8. Fiona Heikkonen F 36 W35 23 23 1:01:03 39:03 6:30 Y 100 28
9. Alice Heikkonen F 34 33 23 1:01:04 39:04 6:30 G 33
10. Carolyne Kramar F 56 W55 1 26 1:01:36 36:36 6:06 G 33
11. 01st Unknown Runner   1 1 1:02:38 1:02:38 10:26 F 5
12. Suzie Blom F 31 1 2 1:02:50 1:01:50 10:18 G 4
13. Carla Allmich-Caira F 40 W40 27 27 1:04:27 38:27 6:24 Y 99 28
14. Des Butler F 80 W80 18 18 1:04:47 47:47 7:57 Y 98 19
15. Frances Heikkonen F 70 W70 9 9 1:05:07 57:07 9:31 Y 97
16. Linda Richardson F 64 W60 18 18 1:05:11 48:11 8:01 Y 96
17. Robyn McClelland F 67 W65 34 34 1:05:39 35:39 5:56 Y 95
18. Sue Rymer F 57 W55 23 23 1:05:39 43:39 7:16 Y 94
19. Nadine Morrison F 51 W50 42 42 1:05:48 31:48 5:18 Y 93
20. Rosemary Parker F 73 W70 18 18 1:05:50 48:50 8:08 Y 92
21. Josephine Kulesz F 70 W70 8 8 1:05:56 58:56 9:49 Y 91
22. Cathy Montalto F 68 W65 34 34 1:05:58 35:58 5:59 Y 90
23. Paulene McCalman F 48 W45 27 27 1:06:08 40:08 6:41 Y 89
24. Kerrin Whitcombe F 56 W55 30 30 1:06:21 38:21 6:23 Y 88
25. Robyn Saunders F 72 W70 8 28 1:06:54 39:54 6:39 G 28
26. Mary Ann Busteed F 72 W70 27 27 1:07:08 41:08 6:51 Y 87
27. Linda Mallory F 60 W60 27 27 1:07:09 41:09 6:51 Y 86
28. Sue Archer F 72 W70 41 41 1:07:27 33:57 5:39 Y 85
29. Carol Ey F 61 W60 39 39 1:07:34 35:04 5:50 Y 84
30. Jeni James F 74 W70 9 9 1:08:57 1:00:57 10:09 Y 83
31. Vivienne Thom F 60 W60 34 34 1:09:37 39:37 6:36 1
32. Natasha Beck F 32 48 48 1:09:56 32:56 5:29 Y 82 47
33. Josephine Hermans F 54 W50 22 22 1:09:59 48:59 8:09 Y 81
34. Helen Morewood F 36 W35 47 47 1:11:11 34:41 5:46 Y 80 46
35. Angela Rymer F 55 W55 15 15 1:11:28 57:28 9:34 1 14
36. Lorna Burdon F 84 W80 7 7 1:13:27 1:07:27 11:14 Y 79 6
37. Caroline Campbell F 78 W75 27 27 1:13:27 47:27 7:54 Y 78
 
Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2021 Canberra Runners. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 27 May 2021