Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
 

Jogalong

Jogalong (6k)
Sunday, 7th February 2021
 
 
Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Stephanie Kam F 50 W50 37 1 32:47 32:47 5:27 F 38
2. Nadine Morrison F 51 W50 42 2 35:46 34:46 5:47 G 42
3. Tamara Grose F 48 W45 1 2 46:04 45:04 7:30 F 22
4. Sara Toscan F 47 W45 40 15 47:18 33:18 5:33 G 39
5. Jackie Antoun F 1 4 49:29 46:29 7:44 F 20
6. Emma Burns F 46 W45 35 22 53:57 32:57 5:29 G 36
7. Maria White F 68 W65 15 1 54:46 54:46 9:07 G 12
8. Michelle Hillard F 56 W55 21 1 54:46 54:46 9:07 F 12
9. Miriam McCarthy F 64 W60 32 1 57:27 57:27 9:34 G 32
10. Oneeka Robb F 44 W40 41 1 57:27 57:27 9:34 G 41
11. Shona Prince F 57 W55 1 16 57:51 42:51 7:08 G 21
12. Suzie Blom F 31 4 4 1:00:29 57:29 9:34 1 7
13. Annemarie Calnan F 64 W60 28 17 1:00:40 44:40 7:26 G 28
14. Alice Heikkonen F 34 33 25 1:00:46 36:46 6:07 G 33
15. Ann-Marie McNess F 49 W45 1 35 1:00:55 30:25 5:04 F 39
16. Frances Heikkonen F 70 W70 9 4 1:01:29 58:29 9:44 G
17. Prue Bradford F 61 W60 1 24 1:02:10 39:10 6:31 G 26
18. Yvonne Dunlop F 1 25 1:02:19 38:19 6:23 F 26
19. Joan Mallory F 89 W85 2 2 1:03:27 1:02:27 10:24 Y 100 4
20. Robyn McClelland F 67 W65 34 34 1:04:01 34:01 5:40 Y 99 35
21. Josephine Kulesz F 70 W70 8 8 1:04:51 57:51 9:38 Y 98 9
22. Jacinta Dubojski F 35 35 1:04:56 34:26 5:44 F
23. Paulene McCalman F 48 W45 27 27 1:05:16 39:16 6:32 Y 97
24. Cathy Montalto F 68 W65 34 34 1:05:24 35:24 5:54 Y 96
25. Carol Ey F 61 W60 39 39 1:05:26 32:56 5:29 Y 95
26. Allison Duncan F 55 W55 23 23 1:05:36 43:36 7:16 Y 94
27. Linda Mallory F 61 W60 27 27 1:05:41 39:41 6:36 Y 93
28. Jeni James F 74 W70 9 9 1:06:05 58:05 9:40 Y 92
29. Linda Richardson F 64 W60 18 18 1:06:14 49:14 8:12 Y 91
30. Kathy Sims F 69 W65 41 41 1:06:17 32:47 5:27 Y 90
31. Kerrin Whitcombe F 56 W55 30 30 1:06:22 38:22 6:23 Y 89
32. Robyn Saunders F 70 W70 28 28 1:06:26 39:26 6:34 Y 88
33. Barbara McKay F 58 W55 35 35 1:06:32 36:02 6:00 2
34. Therese Kercher F 75 W75 17 17 1:06:38 50:38 8:26 Y 87
35. Patricia Lee F 75 W75 1 1 1:06:42 1:06:42 11:07 Y 86
36. Dianne Fox F 67 W65 1 1 1:06:42 1:06:42 11:07 Y 85
37. Lorna Burdon F 84 W80 6 6 1:06:52 1:01:52 10:18 Y 84
38. Megan Rhind F 40 W40 28 28 1:06:54 39:54 6:39 Y 83
39. Robyn Shannon F 48 W45 29 25 1:07:09 43:09 7:11 F
40. Lyn Percival F 67 W65 7 7 1:07:40 1:01:40 10:16 1
41. Rhonda Blackman F 76 W75 12 12 1:08:04 57:04 9:30 F 11
42. Des Butler F 80 W80 19 19 1:08:26 50:26 8:24 Y 82
43. 01st Unknown Runner   5 1 1:08:30 1:08:30 11:25 F
44. Cilla Chapman F 73 W70 10 10 1:09:03 1:00:03 10:00 F 9
45. Mary Ann Busteed F 72 W70 27 27 1:09:13 43:13 7:12 F 26
46. Kathleen Bleakley F 49 W45 1 43 1:09:46 35:16 5:52 F 36
47. Josephine Hermans F 54 W50 22 22 1:10:01 49:01 8:10 Y 81 21
48. Monika Short F 73 W70 17 17 1:10:30 54:30 9:05 1 16
49. Consie Larmour F 85 W85 12 12 1:12:19 1:01:19 10:13 Y 80 11
50. Caroline Campbell F 78 W75 27 27 1:12:50 46:50 7:48 Y 79 26
51. Rita Raizis F 60 W60 18 17 1:15:42 59:42 9:57 G 16
 
Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 YMCA of Canberra Runners Club. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 19 Oct 2019