Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
 

Jogalong - Minijog

Jogalong - Minijog (1.6k)
Sunday, 7th February 2021
 
 
Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Isla Hughes F 9 U10 1 1 9:51 9:51 6:09 2 2
2. Owen Hughes   6 U8 1 1 10:11 10:11 6:21 2 2
3. Jack Dawson   1 6 10:12 7:42 4:48 G 7
4. Grace Zarifeh F 1 1 10:32 10:32 6:35 2
5. Zara Zarifeh F 1 1 10:34 10:34 6:36 2
6. Chloe Prstec F 10 U12 1 8 10:47 7:17 4:33 G 8
7. Eve Sieper F 9 U10 6 6 10:56 8:26 5:16 Y 100 7
8. Meg Story F 11 U12 7 7 11:01 8:01 5:00 Y 99 8
9. Saleena Ramboer F 8 U10 5 5 11:05 9:05 5:40 Y 98 6
10. Isabella Nicholls F 7 U8 1 1 11:08 11:08 6:57 Y 97
11. Joshua Prstec   11 U12 1 7 11:09 8:09 5:05 G 7
12. Thomas Smith   9 U10 8 8 11:10 7:40 4:47 Y 96 9
13. Callum Minto   7 U8 6 6 11:18 8:48 5:30 Y 95
14. Molly Morrison F 7 U8 5 5 11:18 9:18 5:48 Y 94
15. Hudson Britton   6 U8 3 3 11:19 10:19 6:26 Y 93
16. Samantha Ramboer F 6 U8 4 4 11:20 9:50 6:08 Y 92
17. Peggy Fisher F 8 U10 4 4 11:38 10:08 6:20 Y 91
18. Jaida Piasente F 9 U10 5 5 11:45 9:45 6:05 Y 90
19. Thomas Sieper   6 U8 6 6 11:52 9:22 5:51 Y 89
20. Bailey Grose   1 7 11:58 8:58 5:36 G 7
21. Stirling Britton   9 U10 6 6 12:03 9:33 5:58 Y 88
22. Clara Story F 1 5 12:07 10:07 6:19 G 5
23. Zaiden Haber   7 U8 7 7 12:14 9:14 5:46 Y 87
24. Lachlan Nicholls   4 1 1 12:15 12:15 7:39 Y 86
25. Darcy Morrison   7 U8 6 6 12:17 9:47 6:06 Y 85
26. Alex Violante   8 U10 6 6 12:21 9:51 6:09 Y 84
27. Ella Smith F 11 U12 6 6 12:36 10:06 6:18 Y 83
28. Florence Crane F 1 1 12:49 12:49 8:00 2
29. Sebastian Violante   11 U12 3 3 13:13 12:13 7:38 Y 82
30. Evie Haber F 4 1 1 16:15 16:15 10:09 2
31. Matilda Busteed F 5 1 1 17:16 17:16 10:47 Y 81
32. Taylah Grose F 10 U12 1 1 17:27 17:27 10:54 2
 
Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2021 Canberra Runners. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 27 May 2021