Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
 

Summer Series

Telopea Park (4k) (4k)
Tuesday, 16th February 2021
 
 
Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace Elig Points
1. Sean Smee   ACT 41 M40 13:46 3:26 Y 150
2. Kane Fillingham   NSW 44 M40 14:33 3:38 Y 142
3. Emily Ryan F ACT 26 14:47 3:41 Y 150
4. Dylan Valentine   ACT 33 15:29 3:52 Y 135
5. John Gregory   ACT 32 16:05 4:01 Y 128
6. Nelson Towler   ACT 23 16:06 4:01 Y 122
7. Henry Thomson   ACT 52 M50 16:12 4:03 Y 116
8. Peter James   ACT 59 M55 16:15 4:03 Y 110
9. Ellen Bradley F ACT 33 16:25 4:06 Y 142
10. Simon Claringbold   ACT 61 M60 16:47 4:11 Y 105
11. Alexandria Nicholls F ACT 25 17:20 4:20 Y 135
12. Cameron Curry   ACT 38 17:34 4:23 Y 100
13. Mattia Sommacal   11 U12 17:38 4:24
14. Shane Maundrell   ACT 51 M50 17:51 4:27 Y 95
15. Steven Mackenzie   NSW 49 M45 18:11 4:32 Y 90
16. Elizabeth Humphries F ACT 35 W35 18:39 4:39 Y 128
17. Laura Ramboer F ACT 42 W40 18:48 4:42 Y 122
18. Craig Wurtz   ACT 56 M55 19:03 4:45 Y 86
19. Trevor Jacobs   ACT 69 M65 19:52 4:58 Y 82
20. Erin Sendall F ACT 33 20:09 5:02 Y 116
21. Lizzie Nicholls F ACT 28 20:22 5:05 Y 110
22. Ewen Thompson   ACT 63 M60 20:59 5:14 Y 78
23. Vanessa Towler F ACT 26 21:09 5:17 Y 105
24. Robert Ey   ACT 61 M60 21:30 5:22 Y 74
25. Peter Prince   ACT 61 M60 22:27 5:36 Y 70
26. Carolyne Kramar F ACT 56 W55 22:33 5:38 Y 100
27. Brian Wenn   ACT 72 M70 22:46 5:41 Y 67
28. Jim White   ACT 71 M70 23:12 5:48 Y 64
29. Peter Towler   ACT 62 M60 23:18 5:49 Y 61
30. Barbara McKay F NSW 58 W55 24:44 6:11 Y 95
31. Kevin Chapman   ACT 77 M75 25:37 6:24 Y 58
32. Terry Levings   ACT 72 M70 26:18 6:34 Y 55
33. Kate Mokrij F ACT 45 W45 26:19 6:34 Y 90
34. Megan Rhind F ACT 40 W40 26:34 6:38 Y 86
35. Bob Harlow   ACT 73 M70 29:50 7:27 Y 52
 
Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2021 Canberra Runners. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 27 May 2021