Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
 

Summer Series

Weston Park 5k (5k)
Tuesday, 23rd February 2021
 
 
Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace Elig Points
1. Sean Smee   ACT 41 M40 16:35 3:19 Y 150
2. Grant Bluett   ACT 48 M45 17:16 3:27 Y 142
3. Dylan Valentine   ACT 33 18:04 3:36 Y 135
4. Emily Ryan F ACT 26 18:14 3:38 Y 150
5. Kane Fillingham   NSW 44 M40 18:46 3:45 Y 128
6. Simeon Hearnshaw   ACT 34 18:53 3:46 Y 122
7. Tim Caboche   ACT 34 19:05 3:49
8. Elizabeth Humphries F ACT 35 W35 19:28 3:53 Y 142
9. Henry Thomson   ACT 52 M50 19:29 3:53 Y 116
10. Tara Melhuish F ACT 21 19:32 3:54
11. Simon Claringbold   ACT 61 M60 19:32 3:54 Y 110
12. Stuart Doyle   ACT 54 M50 19:34 3:54 Y 105
13. John Gregory   ACT 32 19:39 3:55 Y 100
14. Rory O'Sullivan   ACT 26 20:08 4:01 Y 95
15. Hannah Walmsley F ACT 32 20:09 4:01 Y 135
16. Hunter Marston   ACT 35 20:17 4:03 Y 90
17. Peter James   ACT 59 M55 20:20 4:04 Y 86
18. Louise Sharp F ACT 38 W35 20:50 4:10 Y 128
19. Cameron Curry   ACT 38 21:34 4:18 Y 82
20. Shane Maundrell   ACT 51 M50 22:08 4:25 Y 78
21. Craig Wurtz   ACT 56 M55 22:34 4:30 Y 74
22. Paul Trumble   ACT 34 22:59 4:35 Y 70
23. Trevor Jacobs   ACT 69 M65 23:27 4:41 Y 67
24. Steve Bradford   ACT 66 M65 23:57 4:47 Y 64
25. Christine Pauling F ACT 60 W60 24:04 4:48 Y 122
26. Natasha Beck F ACT 32 24:26 4:53 Y 116
27. Will Brady   ACT 32 24:26 4:53 Y 61
28. Alison Winsbury F NSW 45 W45 24:33 4:54 Y 110
29. Helen Larmour F ACT 61 W60 25:03 5:00 Y 105
30. Cathy Newman F ACT 59 W55 26:02 5:12 Y 100
31. Steven Mackenzie   NSW 49 M45 26:31 5:18 Y 58
32. Peter Thomson   ACT 60 M60 26:34 5:18 Y 55
33. Gabrielle Brown F ACT 57 W55 27:11 5:26 Y 95
34. Mick Saunders   ACT 73 M70 27:17 5:27 Y 52
35. Jim White   ACT 71 M70 28:19 5:39 Y 50
36. Brian Wenn   ACT 72 M70 29:05 5:49 Y 48
37. Robert Ey   ACT 61 M60 29:05 5:49 Y 46
38. Vanessa Palmer F NSW 50 W50 29:15 5:51 Y 90
39. Barbara McKay F NSW 58 W55 29:16 5:51 Y 86
40. Kevin Chapman   ACT 77 M75 30:29 6:05 Y 44
41. Terry Levings   ACT 72 M70 31:13 6:14 Y 42
42. Daniela Jara F NSW 33 31:22 6:16 Y 82
43. Prue Bradford F ACT 61 W60 31:35 6:19 Y 78
44. Caroline Campbell F ACT 78 W75 32:12 6:26 Y 74
45. Megan Rhind F ACT 40 W40 32:23 6:28 Y 70
46. Jane Purcell F ACT 41 W40 33:22 6:40
47. Raye Haynes U 34 35:16 7:03
48. Gavin Mansfield   NSW 45 M45 35:47 7:09 Y 40
49. Ella Mansfield F NSW 19 U20 35:53 7:10 Y 67
 
Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2021 Canberra Runners. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 27 May 2021