Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
 

Jogalong

Jogalong (6k)
Sunday, 2nd May 2021
 
 
Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Oneeka Robb F 44 W40 40 1 32:28 32:28 5:24 G 36
2. Emma Burns F 46 W45 36 1 34:14 34:14 5:42 G 33
3. Lucy Jones F 55 W55 37 1 34:14 34:14 5:42 G 33
4. 01st Unknown Runner   5 1 45:48 45:48 7:38 F 19
5. Annemarie Calnan F 65 W65 28 7 46:35 40:35 6:45 G 24
6. Joanne Van Der Lely F 43 W40 1 11 54:24 44:24 7:24 G 20
7. Robyn McClelland F 67 W65 35 21 55:39 35:39 5:56 G 30
8. Maria White F 68 W65 12 1 56:24 56:24 9:24 G 8
9. Miriam McCarthy F 64 W60 32 1 56:26 56:26 9:24 G 8
10. Michelle Hillard F 57 W55 12 1 56:26 56:26 9:24 G 8
11. Frances Heikkonen F 70 W70 9 1 56:29 56:29 9:24 G 8
12. Denise Landau F 66 W65 1 1 57:46 57:46 9:37 F 7
13. Barbara McKay F 58 W55 35 20 58:13 39:13 6:32 G
14. Therese Kercher F 75 W75 17 10 58:46 49:46 8:17 G
15. Fiona Heikkonen F 36 W35 28 22 1:00:24 39:24 6:34 G
16. Alice Heikkonen F 35 W35 33 33 1:00:39 31:09 5:11 Y 100
17. Raye Haynes U 35 1 24 1:01:19 38:19 6:23 G
18. Ann-Marie McNess F 49 W45 39 36 1:01:26 30:26 5:04 G
19. Linda Richardson F 64 W60 18 18 1:03:11 46:11 7:41 Y 99
20. Kerrin Whitcombe F 57 W55 30 30 1:03:23 35:23 5:53 Y 98
21. Charlotte Violante F 49 W45 19 21 1:03:35 43:35 7:15 G
22. Suzie Blom F 31 7 7 1:04:04 58:04 9:40 Y 97
23. Sue Rymer F 58 W55 24 24 1:04:28 41:28 6:54 Y 96
24. Caroline Campbell F 78 W75 27 27 1:04:29 38:29 6:24 Y 95
25. Barbara Williams F 75 W75 1 5 1:04:47 1:00:47 10:07 F
26. Josephine Kulesz F 70 W70 9 9 1:05:01 57:01 9:30 Y 94
27. Linda Mallory F 61 W60 27 27 1:05:09 39:09 6:31 Y 93
28. Paulene McCalman F 49 W45 27 27 1:05:21 39:21 6:33 Y 92
29. Nadine Morrison F 51 W50 43 43 1:05:26 30:56 5:09 Y 91
30. Cathy Montalto F 68 W65 34 34 1:05:32 35:32 5:55 Y 90
31. Allison Duncan F 56 W55 23 23 1:06:05 44:05 7:20 Y 89
32. Rhonda Blackman F 76 W75 12 12 1:06:12 55:12 9:12 Y 88
33. Joan Mallory F 89 W85 4 4 1:06:28 1:03:28 10:34 Y 87
34. Jane Purcell F 41 W40 28 28 1:07:43 40:43 6:47 2
35. Natasha Beck F 32 46 46 1:08:18 32:18 5:23 Y 86
36. Rosemary Parker F 74 W70 17 17 1:08:35 52:35 8:45 Y 85
37. Des Butler F 80 W80 19 19 1:09:23 51:23 8:33 Y 84
38. Lyn Percival F 68 W65 7 7 1:10:37 1:04:37 10:46 Y 83
39. Jeni James F 74 W70 11 11 1:10:40 1:00:40 10:06 Y 82
40. Thea Zimpel F 38 W35 15 27 1:11:13 45:13 7:32 G
41. Lorna Burdon F 84 W80 6 6 1:15:32 1:10:32 11:45 Y 81
 
Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 YMCA of Canberra Runners Club. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 19 Oct 2019