Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
 

Jogalong

Jogalong (6k)
Sunday, 6th June 2021
 
 
Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Lucy Jones F 55 W55 36 1 35:48 35:48 5:58 G 31
2. Emma Burns F 46 W45 35 1 42:53 42:53 7:08 G 23
3. Jackie Antoun F 48 W45 21 3 44:54 42:54 7:09 G 23
4. Nadine Morrison F 51 W50 43 20 48:16 29:16 4:52 G 44
5. Judith Norris F 63 W60 25 11 53:52 43:52 7:18 F 22
6. Sara Toscan F 47 W45 39 1 55:55 55:55 9:19 G 10
7. Frances Heikkonen F 70 W70 9 1 57:25 57:25 9:34 G 8
8. Alice Heikkonen F 35 W35 36 26 57:34 32:34 5:25 G 38
9. Therese Kercher F 75 W75 17 7 57:58 51:58 8:39 G 14
10. Judy Kuleas F 65 W65 1 3 58:29 56:29 9:24 G 9
11. Carol Ey F 61 W60 39 14 1:00:06 47:06 7:51 G 18
12. Josephine Hermans F 55 W55 21 21 1:01:15 41:15 6:52 Y 100 24
13. Denise Landau F 66 W65 7 7 1:01:21 55:21 9:13 1
14. Leanne Wilkinson F 46 W45 1 43 1:01:23 26:53 4:28 G
15. Linda Richardson F 64 W60 19 19 1:02:27 44:27 7:24 Y 99
16. Ann-Marie McNess F 49 W45 39 39 1:02:36 30:06 5:01 Y 98
17. Carla Allmich-Caira F 41 W40 32 32 1:03:00 34:00 5:40 Y 97
18. Robyn McClelland F 67 W65 35 35 1:03:56 33:26 5:34 Y 96
19. Sue Rymer F 58 W55 24 24 1:03:59 40:59 6:49 Y 95
20. Barbara McKay F 58 W55 34 34 1:04:05 34:05 5:40 1
21. Mary Ann Busteed F 72 W70 26 26 1:04:29 39:29 6:34 Y 94
22. Caroline Campbell F 78 W75 27 27 1:04:40 38:40 6:26 Y 93
23. Lyn Percival F 68 W65 6 6 1:06:16 1:01:16 10:12 Y 92
24. Linda Mallory F 61 W60 27 27 1:06:37 40:37 6:46 Y 91
25. Kathy Sims F 70 W70 41 41 1:06:39 33:09 5:31 Y 90
26. Thea Zimpel F 38 W35 15 24 1:06:44 43:44 7:17 G
27. Rhonda Blackman F 76 W75 12 12 1:07:21 56:21 9:23 Y 89
28. Josephine Kulesz F 70 W70 9 9 1:07:25 59:25 9:54 Y 88
29. Allison Duncan F 56 W55 23 23 1:07:32 45:32 7:35 Y 87
30. Cilla Chapman F 73 W70 9 9 1:07:33 59:33 9:55 Y 86
31. Suzie Blom F 31 7 7 1:07:41 1:01:41 10:16 Y 85
32. Vivienne Thom F 61 W60 34 34 1:07:45 37:45 6:17 1
33. Des Butler F 80 W80 18 18 1:07:48 50:48 8:28 Y 84
34. Joan Mallory F 89 W85 4 4 1:07:54 1:04:54 10:49 Y 83
35. Charlotte Violante F 49 W45 20 20 1:07:55 48:55 8:09 Y 82
36. Rosemary Parker F 74 W70 16 16 1:08:08 53:08 8:51 Y 81
37. Judi Edwards F 73 W70 24 24 1:08:13 45:13 7:32 1
38. Robyn Saunders F 70 W70 28 16 1:08:44 53:44 8:57 G
39. Monika Short F 73 W70 16 16 1:08:44 53:44 8:57 1
40. Jeni James F 74 W70 11 11 1:10:30 1:00:30 10:05 Y 80
41. Lorna Burdon F 84 W80 5 5 1:12:37 1:08:37 11:26 Y 79
 
Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2021 Canberra Runners. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 27 May 2021