Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
 

Jogalong

Jogalong (6k)
Sunday, 4th July 2021
 
 
Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Lucy Jones F 55 W55 35 1 31:54 31:54 5:19 G 35
2. Sara Toscan F 47 W45 39 5 39:40 35:40 5:56 G 39
3. Annemarie Calnan F 65 W65 27 4 43:42 40:42 6:47 G 27
4. Belinda Miller F 45 W45 1 1 46:38 46:38 7:46 F 19
5. Therese Kercher F 75 W75 17 1 49:19 49:19 8:13 G 17
6. Maria White F 68 W65 12 1 57:05 57:05 9:30 G 12
7. Frances Heikkonen F 70 W70 8 1 57:20 57:20 9:33 G 8
8. Judy Kuleas F 66 W65 9 1 57:29 57:29 9:34 G 9
9. Carol Ey F 61 W60 39 22 59:54 38:54 6:29 G 39
10. Jodie Sims F 44 W40 1 30 1:00:32 32:32 5:25 F 37
11. Fiona Heikkonen F 36 W35 28 23 1:00:58 38:58 6:29 G 28
12. Suzie Blom F 31 6 6 1:02:26 57:26 9:34 Y 100 9
13. Joanne Van Der Lely F 43 W40 20 20 1:02:37 43:37 7:16 1 21
14. Sue Rymer F 58 W55 24 24 1:03:09 40:09 6:41 Y 99 25
15. Carla Allmich-Caira F 41 W40 32 32 1:03:11 34:11 5:41 Y 98 33
16. Alice Heikkonen F 35 W35 36 40 1:03:13 30:13 5:02 G
17. Anne-Louise Dawes F 52 W50 1 1 1:03:19 1:03:19 10:33 F 2
18. Ann-Marie McNess F 49 W45 40 40 1:03:21 30:21 5:03 Y 97 41
19. Kaitlin Gray F 27 1 25 1:03:27 39:27 6:34 G 25
20. Megan Rhind F 40 W40 28 28 1:03:32 36:32 6:05 1
21. Dorothy Kass F 68 W65 1 19 1:03:45 45:45 7:37 G 19
22. Robyn McClelland F 67 W65 35 35 1:03:45 33:15 5:32 Y 96
23. Nadine Morrison F 51 W50 43 43 1:03:53 29:23 4:53 Y 95
24. Rosemary Parker F 74 W70 15 15 1:03:55 49:55 8:19 Y 94
25. Josephine Kulesz F 70 W70 9 9 1:04:12 56:12 9:22 Y 93
26. Josephine Hermans F 55 W55 24 24 1:04:47 41:47 6:57 Y 92
27. Jane Purcell F 41 W40 27 27 1:05:00 39:00 6:30 1
28. Monika Short F 73 W70 16 16 1:05:34 50:34 8:25 1
29. Caroline Campbell F 78 W75 27 27 1:05:35 39:35 6:35 Y 91
30. Cilla Chapman F 73 W70 8 8 1:05:54 58:54 9:49 Y 90
31. Natasha Beck F 33 45 45 1:05:56 30:26 5:04 Y 89
32. Allison Duncan F 56 W55 22 22 1:05:59 44:59 7:29 Y 88
33. Vivienne Thom F 61 W60 33 33 1:06:07 36:37 6:06 1 32
34. Barbara McKay F 58 W55 34 34 1:06:10 36:10 6:01 Y 87 33
35. Mary Ann Busteed F 72 W70 26 26 1:06:43 41:43 6:57 Y 86 25
36. Kathy Sims F 70 W70 41 41 1:06:55 33:25 5:34 Y 85 40
37. Des Butler F 80 W80 17 17 1:07:29 51:29 8:34 Y 84 16
38. Fiona Dawes F 54 W50 1 1 1:07:33 1:07:33 11:15 2
39. Judi Edwards F 73 W70 23 23 1:09:38 47:38 7:56 Y 83 22
40. Jeni James F 74 W70 10 10 1:10:09 1:01:09 10:11 Y 82
41. Dianne Fox F 67 W65 1 1 1:12:22 1:12:22 12:03 1
42. Patricia Lee F 76 W75 1 1 1:12:23 1:12:23 12:03 1
43. Lorna Burdon F 84 W80 4 2 1:14:05 1:13:05 12:10 G 3
44. Rita Raizis F 60 W60 16 23 1:14:14 52:14 8:42 G
45. Kellyjean Nairne F 45 W45 1 1 1:16:52 1:16:52 12:48 F
46. Linda Ryan F 56 W55 16 2 1:17:06 1:16:06 12:41 G 15
47. Katrin Lohner F 52 W50 1 2 1:17:06 1:16:06 12:41 F 1
 
Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2021 Canberra Runners. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 27 May 2021