Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
 

Jogalong

Jogalong (6k)
Sunday, 1st August 2021
 
 
Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Lucy Jones F 55 W55 35 1 33:12 33:12 5:32 G 35
2. Nadine Morrison F 51 W50 43 6 34:19 29:19 4:53 G 42
3. Helen Morewood F 37 W35 46 10 39:02 30:02 5:00 G 45
4. Sara Toscan F 47 W45 39 10 43:43 34:43 5:47 G 38
5. Mary Ann Busteed F 72 W70 25 6 46:53 41:53 6:58 G 25
6. Annemarie Calnan F 65 W65 27 9 51:24 43:24 7:14 G 27
7. Michelle Hillard F 57 W55 12 1 54:35 54:35 9:05 G 12
8. Maria White F 68 W65 12 1 54:35 54:35 9:05 G 12
9. Frances Heikkonen F 70 W70 8 1 56:13 56:13 9:22 G
10. Barbara McKay F 58 W55 33 22 58:20 37:20 6:13 G
11. Alice Heikkonen F 35 W35 36 30 59:01 31:01 5:10 G
12. Fiona Heikkonen F 36 W35 28 22 59:04 38:04 6:20 G
13. Carol Ey F 61 W60 39 25 1:01:52 37:52 6:18 G
14. Dorothy Kass F 68 W65 19 19 1:02:53 44:53 7:28 1
15. Belinda Miller F 45 W45 19 19 1:03:02 45:02 7:30 1
16. Rosemary Parker F 74 W70 15 15 1:04:17 50:17 8:22 Y 100 17
17. Rhonda Blackman F 76 W75 12 12 1:04:24 53:24 8:54 Y 99 13
18. Sue Rymer F 58 W55 25 25 1:04:26 40:26 6:44 Y 98 26
19. Josephine Kulesz F 70 W70 9 9 1:04:40 56:40 9:26 Y 97
20. Rita Raizis F 60 W60 16 16 1:05:36 50:36 8:26 1
21. Linda Richardson F 64 W60 21 21 1:06:13 46:13 7:42 Y 96
22. Caroline Campbell F 79 W75 27 27 1:06:27 40:27 6:44 Y 95
23. Monika Short F 73 W70 16 16 1:06:36 51:36 8:36 Y 94 15
24. Linda Mallory F 61 W60 27 27 1:06:40 40:40 6:46 Y 93 26
25. Cilla Chapman F 73 W70 8 8 1:06:46 59:46 9:57 Y 92 7
26. Lorna Burdon F 84 W80 3 3 1:07:56 1:05:56 10:59 Y 91 2
27. Des Butler F 80 W80 16 16 1:09:17 54:17 9:02 Y 90 15
28. Natasha Beck F 33 45 44 1:09:35 34:35 5:45 G 43
29. Jeni James F 74 W70 10 10 1:12:30 1:03:30 10:35 Y 89 9
 
Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2021 Canberra Runners. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 27 May 2021