Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
 

Winter Series

Runners Shop 5k (5k)
Saturday, 10th July 2021
 
 
Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace Elig Points
1. Jack Brand   27 15:41 3:08
2. Andrew Gatenby   ACT 34 16:14 3:14
3. Emily Ryan F ACT 26 16:34 3:18
4. Alan Craigie   ACT 37 16:37 3:19
5. Jett Barker   ACT 15 U16 16:44 3:20
6. James Barker   ACT 44 M40 16:44 3:20
7. Jarrett Anthoney   ACT 26 16:53 3:22
8. David Turner   ACT 30 16:58 3:23
9. Xavier Quispes   ACT 16 U18 17:18 3:27
10. John Maguire   15 U16 17:37 3:31
11. Katie Porra F ACT 20 17:48 3:33
12. Amelia Norton F NSW 14 U16 17:54 3:34
13. Kami Schmutz   16 U18 17:59 3:35
14. David Hughes   ACT 42 M40 18:06 3:37
15. Ollie Barker   ACT 12 U14 18:13 3:38
16. Des Proctor   ACT 53 M50 18:17 3:39
17. Lucy Hincksman F 16 U18 18:26 3:41
18. Jaime Brennan F ACT 16 U18 18:30 3:42
19. Olivia O'Donnell F 21 18:47 3:45
20. Zoe Melhuish F 18 U20 19:11 3:50
21. James Minto   ACT 40 M40 19:11 3:50
22. Anna Neumaier F ACT 34 19:22 3:52
23. Margaux Jacquet F 19:47 3:57
24. Melissa Oloyede F NSW 47 W45 20:25 4:05
25. Elena Koudasheva F 19 U20 20:34 4:06
26. Jordyne Rauter F ACT 17 U18 20:36 4:07
27. Kerry L Smith F ACT 46 W45 20:48 4:09
28. Ashleigh Meulengraaf F 24 20:57 4:11
29. Iris Rangiah F 12 U14 21:27 4:17
30. Rohan Pitchford   ACT 57 M55 21:41 4:20
31. Jodie Barker F ACT 45 W45 22:01 4:24
32. Melissa Clarke F ACT 38 W35 22:06 4:25
33. Caleb Quispes   ACT 13 U14 22:29 4:29
34. Stuart Doyle   ACT 54 M50 22:33 4:30
35. Louise Sharp F ACT 38 W35 22:44 4:32
36. Shane Maundrell   ACT 52 M50 22:48 4:33
37. Craig Wurtz   ACT 56 M55 22:55 4:35
38. Sandeep Chandra   ACT 48 M45 23:45 4:45
39. Vanessa Towler F ACT 27 23:46 4:45
40. Daisy Pipe F 11 U12 23:48 4:45
41. Sunday Oloyede   NSW 50 M50 23:55 4:47
42. Joshua Prstec   ACT 12 U14 24:04 4:48
43. Stephanie Hearnshaw F ACT 28 24:32 4:54
44. Fernando Villegas   ACT 33 25:34 5:06
45. Ewen Thompson   ACT 64 M60 26:15 5:15
46. Kathy Sims F ACT 70 W70 26:42 5:20
47. Adam Boyle   51 M50 26:44 5:20
48. Jodie Sims F ACT 44 W40 26:54 5:22
49. Paul Trumble   ACT 34 27:15 5:27
50. Doug Barrett   ACT 68 M65 27:25 5:29
51. Lisa Rauter F ACT 48 W45 27:49 5:33
52. Hugh Ford   ACT 62 M60 27:52 5:34
53. Brian Wenn   ACT 72 M70 28:32 5:42
54. Peter Towler   ACT 63 M60 28:57 5:47
55. Vanessa Palmer F NSW 51 W50 30:33 6:06
56. Megan Rhind F ACT 40 W40 32:03 6:24
57. Kate Helliwell F 44 W40 33:05 6:37
58. Leonor Lawler F ACT 58 W55 34:25 6:53
59. Eliza Helliwell F 11 U12 35:17 7:03
60. Dorothy Kass F 68 W65 35:24 7:04
61. Layla Heslin F 35 W35 36:10 7:14
62. Sherryl Greathead F ACT 69 W65 36:28 7:17
63. Kerry Trumble F ACT 30 36:46 7:21
64. Charlie Modrak   ACT 72 M70 37:02 7:24
65. Kellyjean Nairne F NSW 45 W45 1:04:01 12:48
 
Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2021 Canberra Runners. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 27 May 2021