Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
 

Jogalong

Jogalong (6k)
Sunday, 6th February 2022
 
 
Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Oneeka Robb F 45 W45 40 2 32:10 31:10 5:11 G 40
2. Lucy Jones F 56 W55 35 1 33:53 33:53 5:38 G 35
3. Miriam McCarthy F 65 W65 32 1 48:21 48:21 8:03 G 31
4. Julie Edwards F 65 W65 1 15 51:15 37:15 6:12 F 30
5. Natalie Parker F 47 W45 1 5 56:02 52:02 8:40 G 15
6. Maria White F 69 W65 12 2 58:11 57:11 9:31 G 12
7. Michelle Hillard F 57 W55 12 2 58:11 57:11 9:31 G 12
8. Monika Short F 74 W70 14 2 58:31 57:31 9:35 G 14
9. Fiona Heikkonen F 37 W35 28 9 1:00:32 52:32 8:45 G 28
10. Frances Heikkonen F 71 W70 9 2 1:00:33 59:33 9:55 G 8
11. Alice Heikkonen F 35 W35 39 39 1:02:56 30:26 5:04 Y 100 41
12. Dorothy Kass F 68 W65 20 20 1:03:28 44:28 7:24 Y 99 22
13. Jenny Budd F 1 28 1:03:35 36:35 6:05 F 29
14. Belinda Wright F 45 W45 18 1 1:03:52 1:03:52 10:38 G
15. Des Butler F 81 W80 11 11 1:03:58 53:58 8:59 Y 98 12
16. Narelle Budd F 60 W60 1 27 1:04:10 38:10 6:21 G 28
17. Nadine Morrison F 52 W50 44 44 1:04:25 29:25 4:54 Y 97
18. Kellyjean Nairne F 46 W45 1 1 1:04:37 1:04:37 10:46 F
19. Mary Ann Busteed F 73 W70 25 25 1:04:38 40:38 6:46 F
20. Julie Tee F 55 W55 1 13 1:04:56 52:56 8:49 G 13
21. Therese Kercher F 76 W75 17 7 1:05:15 59:15 9:52 G
22. Vivienne Thom F 61 W60 31 31 1:05:23 36:53 6:08 Y 96
23. Robyn Saunders F 71 W70 27 27 1:05:34 39:34 6:35 Y 95
24. Joan Mallory F 90 W90 2 2 1:05:38 1:04:38 10:46 Y 94
25. Josephine Kulesz F 71 W70 10 10 1:05:43 56:43 9:27 Y 93
26. Linda Mallory F 62 W60 26 26 1:05:48 40:48 6:48 Y 92
27. Cilla Chapman F 74 W70 7 7 1:05:59 59:59 9:59 Y 91
28. Rosemary Parker F 74 W70 17 17 1:06:05 50:05 8:20 Y 90
29. Sue Rymer F 58 W55 25 25 1:06:13 42:13 7:02 Y 89
30. Jeni James F 75 W75 7 7 1:06:19 1:00:19 10:03 Y 88
31. Paulene McCalman F 49 W45 27 27 1:06:24 40:24 6:44 1 26
32. Rita Raizis F 61 W60 15 15 1:06:37 52:37 8:46 Y 87 14
33. Josephine Hermans F 55 W55 22 25 1:06:50 42:50 7:08 G
34. Annemarie Calnan F 65 W65 27 15 1:06:52 52:52 8:48 G 26
35. Cathy Montalto F 69 W65 33 33 1:07:00 37:30 6:15 1 32
36. Caroline Campbell F 79 W75 26 26 1:07:57 42:57 7:09 Y 86
37. Kathy Sims F 70 W70 40 40 1:08:26 35:26 5:54 1 39
38. Allison Duncan F 56 W55 22 26 1:10:08 45:08 7:31 G
39. Natasha Beck F 33 30 16 1:13:10 58:10 9:41 G
40. Patricia Lee F 76 W75 1 1 1:13:54 1:13:54 12:19 1
41. Dianne Fox F 68 W65 1 1 1:13:55 1:13:55 12:19 1
42. Emma Burns F 47 W45 34 60 1:14:05 33:05 5:30 F
43. Angela Rymer F 56 W55 14 26 1:17:05 52:05 8:40 G
 
Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2021 Canberra Runners. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 27 May 2021