Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
 

Summer Series

Stromlo 5k (5k)
Tuesday, 1st February 2022
 
 
Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace Elig Points
1. Kane Fillingham   NSW 45 M45 18:18 3:39 Y 150
2. John Winsbury   NSW 46 M45 18:20 3:40 Y 142
3. Dylan Valentine   ACT 34 19:04 3:48 Y 135
4. Shane Hutchison   ACT 49 M45 20:10 4:02 Y 128
5. Stuart Doyle   ACT 55 M55 20:25 4:05 Y 122
6. Rory O'Sullivan   ACT 27 20:41 4:08 Y 116
7. Katherine Maundrell F ACT 14 U16 20:44 4:08 Y 150
8. Louise Sharp F ACT 39 W35 20:50 4:10 Y 142
9. Steve Richardson   20:52 4:10 Y 110
10. Hunter Marston   ACT 36 20:59 4:11 Y 105
11. Tara Melhuish F ACT 22 21:31 4:18 Y 135
12. Shane Maundrell   ACT 52 M50 21:51 4:22 Y 100
13. Tim Findley   21:53 4:22
14. Geoff Hawke   ACT 63 M60 22:09 4:25 Y 95
15. Chris Gammon   ACT 62 M60 22:19 4:27 Y 90
16. Nic Burkett   ACT 22:34 4:30 Y 86
17. Cameron Curry   ACT 39 22:46 4:33 Y 82
18. Melissa McClusky F ACT 51 W50 23:27 4:41 Y 128
19. Marcus Markovic   ACT 51 M50 23:27 4:41 Y 78
20. Robin Fieldhouse   51 M50 23:41 4:44 Y 74
21. Rohan Pitchford   ACT 58 M55 23:49 4:45 Y 70
22. Anca Raut F ACT 52 W50 23:58 4:47 Y 122
23. Will Brady   ACT 33 24:40 4:56 Y 67
24. Mike Smith   ACT 35 24:57 4:59 Y 64
25. Alison Winsbury F NSW 46 W45 25:24 5:04 Y 116
26. Sylvain Perrin   ACT 38 26:10 5:14 Y 61
27. Trevor Jacobs   ACT 70 M70 26:21 5:16 Y 58
28. David Cooke   ACT 63 M60 26:46 5:21 Y 55
29. Tracie Scarlett-Arundell F ACT 53 W50 26:52 5:22 Y 110
30. Debra Cuppit F ACT 30 27:14 5:26 Y 105
31. Ewen Thompson   ACT 64 M60 27:21 5:28 Y 52
32. Peter Towler   ACT 63 M60 28:10 5:38 Y 50
33. Jim White   ACT 72 M70 30:20 6:04 Y 48
34. Chloe Burns F ACT 28 30:23 6:04 Y 100
35. Carolyne Kramar F ACT 57 W55 30:51 6:10 Y 95
36. Vanessa Palmer F NSW 51 W50 31:13 6:14 Y 90
37. Fernanda Valenzuela F ACT 31:33 6:18 Y 86
38. Anita Wesney F ACT 49 W45 32:11 6:26 Y 82
39. Megan Rhind F ACT 41 W40 32:53 6:34 Y 78
40. Nelson Lewis   ACT 46 M45 33:52 6:46 Y 42
41. Jennifer Douglas F ACT 34:16 6:51 Y 74
42. Robert Ey   ACT 62 M60 43:48 8:45 Y 46
43. Bob Harlow   ACT 74 M70 43:55 8:47 Y 44
 
Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2021 Canberra Runners. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 27 May 2021