Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
 

Summer Series

Telopea Park (4k) (4k)
Tuesday, 8th February 2022
 
 
Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace Elig Points
1. Kane Fillingham   NSW 45 M45 14:10 3:32 Y 150
2. Travis Ey   ACT 25 14:19 3:34 Y 142
3. Nelson Towler   ACT 24 14:39 3:39 Y 135
4. John Winsbury   NSW 46 M45 14:41 3:40 Y 128
5. Mark Pollock   ACT 29 15:03 3:45 Y 122
6. Dylan Valentine   ACT 34 15:25 3:51 Y 116
7. Peter James   ACT 60 M60 15:46 3:56 Y 110
8. Alexandra Grant F ACT 26 16:00 4:00 Y 150
9. Rory O'Sullivan   ACT 27 16:11 4:02 Y 105
10. Elizabeth Humphries F ACT 35 W35 16:24 4:06 Y 142
11. Katherine Maundrell F ACT 14 U16 16:29 4:07 Y 135
12. Louise Sharp F ACT 39 W35 16:29 4:07 Y 128
13. Tara Melhuish F ACT 22 16:47 4:11 Y 122
14. Tim Lindley   ACT 31 16:49 4:12 Y 100
15. Nic Burkett   ACT 55 M55 17:23 4:20 Y 95
16. Steve Swinsburg   ACT 42 M40 17:48 4:27 Y 90
17. Shane Maundrell   ACT 52 M50 17:52 4:28 Y 86
18. Cameron Curry   ACT 39 18:14 4:33 Y 82
19. Josh Mansell   ACT 14 U16 18:16 4:34 Y 78
20. Ken Mansell   ACT 49 M45 18:19 4:34 Y 74
21. Helen Sheridan F ACT 50 W50 18:25 4:36 Y 116
22. Rohan Pitchford   ACT 58 M55 18:31 4:37 Y 70
23. Elizabeth Simpson F NSW 62 W60 18:43 4:40 Y 110
24. Anca Raut F ACT 52 W50 18:49 4:42 Y 105
25. Will Brady   ACT 33 19:07 4:46 Y 67
26. Melissa McClusky F ACT 51 W50 19:17 4:49 Y 100
27. Marcus Markovic   ACT 52 M50 19:18 4:49 Y 64
28. Vanessa Towler F ACT 27 20:31 5:07 Y 95
29. Debra Cuppit F ACT 30 20:47 5:11 Y 90
30. Emily Fisher F ACT 45 W45 20:48 5:12 Y 86
31. Alison Winsbury F NSW 46 W45 21:18 5:19 Y 82
32. Trevor Jacobs   ACT 70 M70 21:32 5:23 Y 61
33. Barbara McKay F NSW 59 W55 22:42 5:40 Y 78
34. Chloe Burns F ACT 28 22:44 5:41 Y 74
35. Chris Huet   ACT 52 M50 24:37 6:09 Y 58
36. Vanessa Palmer F NSW 51 W50 24:45 6:11 Y 70
37. Anita Wesney F ACT 49 W45 24:47 6:11 Y 67
38. Nelson Lewis   ACT 46 M45 24:57 6:14
39. Robert Ey   ACT 62 M60 26:20 6:35 Y 55
40. John Bienkiewicz   ACT 41 M40 26:22 6:35 Y 52
41. Megan Rhind F ACT 41 W40 26:37 6:39 Y 64
42. Jennifer Douglas F ACT 39 W35 27:50 6:57 Y 61
43. Diana Moncur F ACT 10 U12 30:18 7:34 Y 58
44. Carolyne Kramar F ACT 57 W55 33:17 8:19 Y 55
45. Charlie Modrak   ACT 72 M70 35:12 8:48 Y 50
46. Bob Harlow   ACT 74 M70 35:19 8:49 Y 48
 
Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2021 Canberra Runners. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 27 May 2021