Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
 

Winter Series

Goorooyarroo Mulligans Flat Half Marathon (21.1k)
Saturday, 24th September 2022
 
 
Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace Elig Points
1. Sean Smee   ACT 43 M40 1:21:12 3:50
2. Simeon Hearnshaw   ACT 35 1:30:29 4:17
3. Mark Brookes   ACT 42 M40 1:39:09 4:41
4. Geoff Hawke   ACT 64 M60 1:41:40 4:49
5. Craig Cowan   ACT 45 M45 1:42:09 4:50
6. Cameron Kuziemko   45 M45 1:42:25 4:51
7. Sarah King F ACT 39 W35 1:45:00 4:58
8. Nigel England   ACT 59 M55 1:47:23 5:05
9. Daniel Ryan   ACT 43 M40 1:47:24 5:05
10. Jana Novotna F ACT 42 W40 1:47:28 5:05
11. George Day   ACT 46 M45 1:47:40 5:06
12. Paul Wallace   40 M40 1:48:30 5:08
13. Stephen Graham   NSW 58 M55 1:49:04 5:10
14. Victoria Ims F ACT 25 1:49:11 5:10
15. Kai Brownlie   46 M45 1:49:44 5:12
16. Chris Gammon   ACT 62 M60 1:51:18 5:16
17. Lee Rice   ACT 41 M40 1:51:34 5:17
18. Trevor Jacobs   ACT 70 M70 1:53:46 5:23
19. Andrew Simpson   ACT 24 1:54:03 5:24
20. Jack Gooday   23 1:54:04 5:24
21. Ruth Trevallion F ACT 39 W35 1:54:24 5:25
22. Paul McKeich   ACT 72 M70 1:54:30 5:25
23. Matthew Hole   ACT 49 M45 1:54:43 5:26
24. Juliana Lebeau F ACT 32 1:54:57 5:26
25. Hannah McClusky F ACT 26 1:57:32 5:34
26. Graham Fifield   39 1:57:43 5:34
27. Fleur Paterson F ACT 52 W50 1:58:10 5:36
28. Ilea Buffier F 39 W35 1:58:14 5:36
29. Pam Muston F NSW 62 W60 1:59:03 5:38
30. Baljit Singh Talwar   ACT 52 M50 1:59:17 5:39
31. Debbie Maher F NSW 53 W50 1:59:51 5:40
32. Jamie Storrie   ACT 52 M50 2:00:25 5:42
33. Jane Pepper F ACT 49 W45 2:00:38 5:43
34. Shane Dickson   ACT 43 M40 2:03:33 5:51
35. Rachel Slatyer F ACT 34 2:03:34 5:51
36. Justin Jarvis   NSW 48 M45 2:03:37 5:51
37. Laura Giles-Zoraeey F 35 W35 2:05:31 5:56
38. Debra Campbell F 53 W50 2:05:56 5:58
39. Fiona Horan F ACT 46 W45 2:07:23 6:02
40. Tracie Scarlett-Arundell F ACT 53 W50 2:08:30 6:05
41. Karen Priest F ACT 42 W40 2:08:50 6:06
42. Danni Farlow F ACT 42 W40 2:08:52 6:06
43. Elaine Wood F ACT 46 W45 2:10:03 6:09
44. Sandeep Chandra   ACT 49 M45 2:10:17 6:10
45. Thomas Roberts   ACT 45 M45 2:13:10 6:18
46. Sara Toscan F ACT 48 W45 2:19:20 6:36
47. Jodi Coppin F 50 W50 2:27:44 7:00
 
Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2024 Canberra Runners. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 23 Apr 2024