Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
 

Canberra Marathon

Canberra Marathon (42.2k)
Sunday, 15th April 2007
 
 
Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace Elig Points
1. Magnus Michelsson 1   2:20:55 3:20 F
2. Anthony Haber 651   ACT 29 2:22:12 3:22 Y 150
3. David Criniti 12   NSW 28 2:28:38 3:31 F
4. Martin Considine 9   NSW 2:30:47 3:34 F
5. Antony Rickards 5   VIC 2:31:50 3:35 F
6. Tim Cochrane 17   ACT 26 2:33:43 3:38 F
7. Ben Artup   NSW 2:37:32 3:43 F
8. Glenn Paterson 3   ACT 39 2:39:48 3:47 Y 145
9. Philip Dove 25   NSW M40 2:40:15 3:47 F
10. Jared Poppett 725   NSW 2:41:38 3:49 F
11. Steve Politi 27   NSW 40 M40 2:42:44 3:51 F
12. Bert Pelgrim 20   M50 2:42:57 3:51 F
13. Jonathon Blake 18   NSW 41 M40 2:43:08 3:51 F
14. Magda Karimali-Poulos 3 F NSW 2:43:40 3:52 F
15. Damian Tancred   NSW 32 2:46:18 3:56 F
16. Tom Gleeson 24   35 2:46:44 3:57 F
17. Guy Doulman 21   NSW M40 2:47:00 3:57 F
18. Adam Zureich 35   SA 2:47:36 3:58 F
19. Ian Brade 616   VIC M40 2:47:57 3:58 F
20. Shih-chieh Ko 288   TAI 2:48:16 3:59 F
21. Tim Lindop 56   NSW 39 2:48:28 3:59 F
22. Brad Pamp 119   NSW 2:48:55 4:00 F
23. Trevor Jacobs 11   ACT 55 M55 2:49:48 4:01 Y 140
24. Gerry Arthur 41   NSW 2:51:36 4:03 F
25. Andy Hogg 661   ACT 33 2:51:49 4:04 Y 135
26. Jason Windrum 49   NSW 2:52:05 4:04 F
27. Jeremy Dover 36   2:52:27 4:05 F
28. Andre Hoffman 40   NSW 2:53:13 4:06 F
29. Lorri Di Lucchio 57   41 M40 2:53:31 4:06 F
30. Darren Moyle   NSW 2:53:43 4:06 F
31. Rob Ginnivan 77   ACT 41 M40 2:53:47 4:07 Y 130
32. Shaun Mooney 67   VIC 2:53:51 4:07 F
33. Matthew Riches   ACT 36 2:54:02 4:07 Y 125
34. Cameron Cockerill 82   QLD 2:54:16 4:07 F
35. Chadi Elashkar 641   NSW 2:54:31 4:08 F
36. Nathan Versey 423   ACT 24 2:54:37 4:08 Y 120
37. Paul Jack 100   NSW M40 2:54:55 4:08 F
38. Greg Regester 61   ACT 44 M40 2:55:29 4:09 Y 116
39. Peter Zygadlo 104   ACT 40 M40 2:55:43 4:09 Y 112
40. Jason Hall 53   QLD 2:55:46 4:09 F
41. Noel Annett   NSW M40 2:55:49 4:09 F
42. Darryn Flood 48   WA 2:56:47 4:11 F
43. Peter O'Halloran 73   VIC M40 2:57:11 4:11 F
44. Jarrod Kanizay 96   VIC 2:57:32 4:12 F
45. David Osmond 31   ACT 33 2:57:34 4:12 Y 108
46. Steve Hume 109   NSW 41 M40 2:57:47 4:12 F
47. Chris Graham 62   35 2:57:47 4:12 F
48. Brent Dower 768   VIC 2:58:10 4:13 F
49. Eric Louw 502   VIC M40 2:58:11 4:13 F
50. Adam Bell 608   VIC 2:58:19 4:13 F
51. Helen-Verity Tolhurst 4 F QLD WF40 2:58:29 4:13 F
52. Peter Jang 69   SA M45 2:58:33 4:13 F
53. John Mergler   NSW 47 M45 2:58:46 4:14 F
54. Damien Fall 105   QLD 2:59:10 4:14 F
55. Simon Scott 46   36 2:59:14 4:14 F
56. Chris Helliwell 659   ACT 37 2:59:18 4:14 Y 104
57. Peter Scherer 93   VIC 2:59:22 4:15 F
58. Steve Stahl 165   VIC 2:59:23 4:15 F
59. Craig Lambert 679   NSW 2:59:47 4:15 F
60. Elizabeth Bennett 16 F ACT 44 W40 3:00:39 4:16 Y 150
61. Martin Boyd   ACT 37 3:00:55 4:17 F
62. Travis Haslam 129   ACT 31 3:01:06 4:17 F
63. Paul Coxhead 115   NSW M45 3:01:29 4:18 F
64. James Bradley 142   NSW 3:01:40 4:18 F
65. Jon Coburn 116   NSW 3:01:44 4:18 F
66. David Pike 83   VIC 3:02:04 4:18 F
67. Caroline Pivetta 22 F VIC 32 3:02:10 4:19 F
68. Johnny Maher 54   VIC M40 3:02:11 4:19 F
69. James Swadling 748   NSW 3:02:28 4:19 F
70. Tony Swan   ACT 42 M40 3:02:33 4:19 F
71. Eliza Mayger 7 F NT 3:02:37 4:19 F
72. Jeff Symmes 59   NSW 45 M45 3:02:52 4:20 Y 100
73. Belinda Dennett 6 F VIC 3:02:56 4:20 F
74. Victor Lendzionowski 125   WA M40 3:02:58 4:20 F
75. Chris Darlington 217   ACT 24 3:03:06 4:20 F
76. Stephen Kovacs 235   NSW M40 3:03:15 4:20 F
77. Johanna Parsons 12 F NSW 3:03:26 4:20 F
78. Paul Bruning 174   NSW M40 3:03:28 4:20 F
79. Richard Faulks 70   ACT 47 M45 3:03:31 4:20 Y 96
80. Martin Mannowski 305   VIC 3:03:49 4:21 F
81. Matthew Robbie   ACT 22 3:03:57 4:21 F
82. Peter Fitzpatrick 16   NSW 59 M55 3:04:30 4:22 F
83. Anthony Walker 95   ACT 30 3:04:33 4:22 Y 92
84. Brad Eastwood   NSW 3:04:42 4:22 F
85. Malcolm Ferguson 190   NSW M40 3:05:01 4:23 F
86. Adrian Panozzo 720   VIC 3:05:10 4:23 F
87. Andrew Baseby 68   NSW 3:05:28 4:23 F
88. Thomas Gilanyi 55   NSW 40 M40 3:05:30 4:23 F
89. Geraint Bateman 366   ACT 35 3:05:34 4:23 Y 88
90. Luis Vazquez-Recio 74   44 M40 3:05:45 4:24 F
91. Bruce Renwick 42   NSW M55 3:05:52 4:24 F
92. Greg Love   NSW M50 3:05:56 4:24 F
93. John Tsavdaridis 47   VIC M40 3:06:14 4:24 F
94. Gordon McGurk   ACT 41 M40 3:06:51 4:25 Y 85
95. June Petrie 2 F 43 W40 3:07:16 4:26 F
96. Danielle Langsworth 19 F NSW 41 W40 3:07:31 4:26 F
97. Cameron Arnold   NSW 3:07:31 4:26 F
98. Martin Edwards 111   VIC 3:07:38 4:26 F
99. Bruce Cook 8   ACT 50 M50 3:07:42 4:26 F
100. Keith Collin 163   NSW 53 M50 3:07:58 4:27 F
101. Margaret Allan 202 F ACT 40 W40 3:08:01 4:27 Y 145
102. Kim Delaney 637   NSW M50 3:08:26 4:27 F
103. Scott Irons 670   ACT 44 M40 3:08:34 4:28 Y 82
104. Grant Imhoff 169   NSW 3:08:35 4:28 F
105. Steve Nolan 713   ACT 39 3:08:37 4:28 Y 79
106. Margreet Dietz 23 F NSW W35 3:08:48 4:28 F
107. Neil Anderson 108   42 M40 3:08:51 4:28 F
108. Mark Steinberg 38   M40 3:08:54 4:28 F
109. Simon Wall 186   ACT 40 M40 3:08:55 4:28 Y 76
110. Mark Parsonson 86   QLD 51 M50 3:08:56 4:28 F
111. Mark Winney 764   NSW 3:09:17 4:29 F
112. Ray James 92   57 M55 3:09:24 4:29 F
113. Paul Gladwell 102   VIC M40 3:09:31 4:29 F
114. Dan Kehoe 219   NSW 3:09:33 4:29 F
115. Paco Iglesias   ACT 36 3:09:34 4:29 Y 73
116. Bruce Luckham 139   ACT 46 M45 3:10:01 4:30 F
117. Ian Walsh 241   NSW M45 3:10:27 4:30 F
118. Niall Raeside 153   NSW 3:10:30 4:30 F
119. David Campbell   3:11:01 4:31 F
120. Robin Wilkinson 124   NSW 3:11:24 4:32 F
121. Lisa Eggins 11 F NSW 3:11:25 4:32 F
122. James Sense 378   NSW M40 3:11:48 4:32 F
123. Steve Turner 71   QLD 52 M50 3:11:57 4:32 F
124. Harry Bonning 90   NSW 3:12:01 4:33 F
125. Andrew Whittaker   NSW 50 M50 3:12:05 4:33 F
126. John Nuttall   QLD M55 3:12:10 4:33 F
127. Sean Robison   ACT 32 3:12:13 4:33 F
128. George Dyer 127   VIC M40 3:13:07 4:34 F
129. John Hill   M45 3:13:30 4:35 F
130. Robert Gunningham 222   QLD M50 3:13:39 4:35 F
131. Bernie Millett 13   NSW 65 M65 3:13:54 4:35 Y 70
132. Wayne Gregory   NSW 48 M45 3:14:17 4:36 F
133. Peter Clarke 65   ACT 56 M55 3:14:22 4:36 Y 67
134. Sharon Kirkman 38 F W35 3:14:41 4:36 F
135. Andrew Blewman 175   NSW 3:14:41 4:36 F
136. Adam Carter 271   NSW 3:14:44 4:36 F
137. Brendan Callery   VIC 3:14:46 4:36 F
138. Rob Richards 187   QLD M55 3:14:55 4:37 F
139. Tim Blake 611   NSW 3:14:56 4:37 F
140. Ben Trevaskis 361   ACT 36 3:15:17 4:37 F
141. Simon Thomas 752   ACT 3:15:32 4:38 F
142. Matt Goulter   HK 3:15:32 4:38 F
143. Lester Smith 122   56 M55 3:15:37 4:38 F
144. Dom Smith 741   NSW 3:15:49 4:38 F
145. Troy McNamara 697   NSW 3:15:52 4:38 F
146. Peter Blackshaw 89   45 M45 3:15:57 4:38 F
147. Narelle Cleaver 40 F QLD W35 3:16:04 4:38 F
148. Mark Scott 226   VIC 3:16:10 4:38 F
149. Ben Fogarty 224   NSW 3:16:15 4:39 F
150. Damian Castanelli 206   VIC 3:16:28 4:39 F
151. Luc Bodart 79   NSW M45 3:16:30 4:39 F
152. Mark Hewitt 171   NSW 53 M50 3:16:32 4:39 F
153. Mark Oh 208   NSW 3:16:42 4:39 F
154. Andrew Crouch 44   VIC M40 3:17:19 4:40 F
155. Adam Phillips 216   SA 3:17:38 4:40 F
156. Jane Allardice 24 F VIC 3:17:56 4:41 F
157. Matthew Martyn-Jones 221   NSW 3:18:08 4:41 F
158. Valerie Covacci 36 F VIC W35 3:18:13 4:41 F
159. Kim Rowe 25 F ACT 37 W35 3:18:25 4:42 F
160. Mick Corlis 63   ACT 48 M45 3:18:35 4:42 Y 64
161. Chao-hsuan Chang 281   TAI M40 3:18:43 4:42 F
162. Shelley Howes 28 F NSW 3:18:44 4:42 F
163. Peter Kenna 308   ACT 31 3:18:49 4:42 Y 61
164. Andrew Mill 144   VIC 3:18:59 4:42 F
165. Phil Jones 232   VIC 3:19:00 4:42 F
166. Marty Rooke   NSW 3:19:12 4:43 F
167. Anthony Kennedy 674   ACT 37 3:19:19 4:43 Y 58
168. Dave Berg 203   ACT 31 3:19:29 4:43 F
169. Jacinta Worland 8 F NSW 3:19:32 4:43 F
170. Merzuka Bahtigur 20 F NSW WF40 3:19:38 4:43 F
171. Robbie Costmeyer 118   ACT 60 M60 3:19:43 4:43 Y 56
172. David Giltrap 647   NSW 3:19:47 4:44 F
173. Paul Every 498   NSW 42 M40 3:19:50 4:44 F
174. Kevin Heaton 126   NSW M40 3:19:50 4:44 F
175. Darren Warner 148   NSW 3:20:10 4:44 F
176. Ian Roberts 505   SA 40 M40 3:20:10 4:44 F
177. Matthew Mcguinness 693   3:20:11 4:44 F
178. Daryl Marchant   3:20:15 4:44 F
179. Jeff Benson 236   M50 3:20:16 4:44 F
180. Deanne Nobbs 27 F VIC W35 3:20:26 4:44 F
181. Brent Rebecca 731   ACT 28 3:20:32 4:45 F
182. Nigel Stanier 274   ACT 3:20:56 4:45 F
183. Daniel Riley 149   NSW 3:20:57 4:45 F
184. Sara Burgess 212 F NSW 31 3:21:08 4:45 F
185. Wayne Ralph 729   QLD M40 3:21:15 4:46 F
186. Thien Vuong 262   ACT 21 3:21:15 4:46 F
187. Narelle Smith 60 F NSW 39 W35 3:21:18 4:46 F
188. Chris Mullen 243   NSW M45 3:21:23 4:46 F
189. Geoff Moore 6   ACT 58 M55 3:21:24 4:46 Y 54
190. Kevin Richardson 247   M45 3:21:55 4:47 F
191. Richard Bryson 110   NT 3:22:16 4:47 F
192. Meta Vincent F 36 W35 3:22:32 4:47 F
193. Pip Jamieson 240 F 3:22:34 4:48 F
194. Simon Scarano 736   ACT 29 3:22:36 4:48 F
195. Robert Collison 633   3:22:38 4:48 F
196. Jason McCrae 690   ACT 35 3:22:48 4:48 Y 52
197. Craig Rochat 201   NSW 3:22:54 4:48 F
198. David Baldwin 103   ACT 41 M40 3:23:32 4:49 Y 50
199. Doug Limbrick 80   ACT 63 M60 3:23:43 4:49 Y 48
200. Garry Wise 506   VIC 60 M60 3:23:44 4:49 F
201. Craig Richardson   3:23:53 4:49 F
202. Steve Shepherd   M40 3:23:54 4:49 F
203. Sam Osman   3:23:55 4:49 F
204. Dean Elliott 140   M50 3:24:00 4:50 F
205. Michael Koutsoukis 199   VIC M45 3:24:30 4:50 F
206. Tony Ignatavicius 273   NSW M40 3:24:40 4:50 F
207. Dan Shillington 298   ACT 37 3:24:41 4:51 F
208. Sharon Harrison 14   NSW 38 3:25:27 4:52 F
209. Cameron Brown 252   ACT 3:25:40 4:52 F
210. Craig Simonetto 740   ACT 30 3:25:54 4:52 Y 46
211. Jenny Henville 235 F NSW 42 W40 3:25:55 4:52 F
212. Adam Weaver 342   3:25:58 4:52 F
213. Kerri Vaughan 17 F ACT 45 W45 3:26:01 4:52 Y 140
214. Brett Vincent 759   3:26:01 4:52 F
215. Vaughn Harber 653   3:26:02 4:52 F
216. Edward Dooley 193   M40 3:26:04 4:52 F
217. Emma Adams 93 F ACT 38 W35 3:26:17 4:53 Y 135
218. Rachel Balding 66 F W35 3:26:25 4:53 F
219. Glen Bartholomew 194   QLD M40 3:26:27 4:53 F
220. Mark Best 249   NSW M40 3:26:28 4:53 F
221. Chris Dixon 195   46 M45 3:26:32 4:53 F
222. Shauna Villis 282 F W45 3:26:37 4:53 F
223. Doug Jenkins 211   3:26:42 4:53 F
224. Charlie Stockford 745   3:26:43 4:53 F
225. Julie M Quinn 29 F ACT 34 3:26:52 4:54 Y 130
226. Adrian Rumore 351   ACT 48 M45 3:26:56 4:54 Y 44
227. Daniel Pennell 721   3:27:04 4:54 F
228. Brian Gawne 32   VIC M55 3:27:09 4:54 F
229. Geoff Monro 39   NSW 41 M40 3:27:10 4:54 Y 42
230. Eero Kookla 238   3:27:11 4:54 F
231. Ian Twite 43   51 M50 3:27:16 4:54 F
232. Daniel Hamel 652   3:27:17 4:54 F
233. Peter Lisle 215   ACT 29 3:27:17 4:54 F
234. Anthony Paech 717   3:27:22 4:54 F
235. Richard Kolodziej 128   NSW M50 3:27:28 4:54 F
236. Peter Thomson 172   ACT 46 M45 3:27:31 4:55 Y 40
237. Richard Bell 314   3:27:36 4:55 F
238. Graham Sheargold 168   51 M50 3:27:40 4:55 F
239. David Elliott   VIC M40 3:27:41 4:55 F
240. Scott Hobbs   3:27:43 4:55 F
241. Allan O'leary 265   3:27:48 4:55 F
242. Bradley Stretton   3:27:49 4:55 F
243. Adam Goodall 649   3:27:52 4:55 F
244. Cathy Newman 43 F ACT 46 W45 3:27:59 4:55 Y 125
245. Adam Richardson 732   3:28:02 4:55 F
246. Kirsten Strapps 77 F ACT 3:28:05 4:55 F
247. Scott Gledhill 202   ACT 39 3:28:12 4:56 Y 38
248. Marguerite Wyatt 39 F W35 3:28:14 4:56 F
249. Gary Pickering 154   51 M50 3:28:15 4:56 F
250. Sheng-chang Chen 282   M55 3:28:16 4:56 F
251. Yujun Zeng   3:28:17 4:56 F
252. Adrian Kennett 675   ACT 33 3:28:26 4:56 F
253. Erika Bunker 75 F NSW W50 3:28:43 4:56 F
254. Greg Smith   ACT 30 3:28:44 4:56 F
255. Jacky Sheahan F W35 3:28:47 4:56 F
256. Brad Barnes 606   ACT 3:28:51 4:56 F
257. Tegwen Howell 52 F QLD 43 W40 3:28:54 4:57 F
258. Dean Jordan 231   M50 3:29:06 4:57 F
259. Ray Kiley 151   M45 3:29:08 4:57 F
260. Tim Carlin 494   ACT 25 3:29:10 4:57 F
261. Sven Wittchen 107   ACT 31 3:29:20 4:57 F
262. Jim Brokenshire 113   M60 3:29:23 4:57 F
263. Duncan Scott 332   44 M40 3:29:26 4:57 F
264. Miriam McCarthy 35 F ACT 50 W50 3:29:29 4:57 Y 120
265. Charles Low 223   NSW M55 3:29:30 4:57 F
266. Andre Levey 372   3:29:38 4:58 F
267. Brett Stephens 242   3:29:39 4:58 F
268. Kelley Horan 21 F ACT 46 W45 3:29:41 4:58 F
269. Nelida Hards 146 F W35 3:29:45 4:58 F
270. Patrick Van Dyk 204   NSW 3:29:46 4:58 F
271. Peter Russell   37 3:29:56 4:58 F
272. Nick Mesher 112   ACT 46 M45 3:29:57 4:58 Y 36
273. Mel Robbie 159   M45 3:29:59 4:58 F
274. Ted Jablonski 214   M45 3:30:04 4:58 F
275. Rick Patzold 84   NSW M40 3:30:06 4:58 F
276. Tina Torpy 31 F VIC W60 3:30:19 4:59 F
277. Bruce Tomlinson 756   M40 3:30:28 4:59 F
278. Laura Harrington 234 F 3:30:30 4:59 F
279. Kate Newton F 3:30:34 4:59 F
280. Julie Marsden 128 F W35 3:31:11 5:00 F
281. Matthew Crowe   NSW 3:31:22 5:00 F
282. Andrew Johnsen   VIC 3:31:34 5:00 F
283. Elwyn Elms 386   NSW M60 3:31:53 5:01 F
284. Milford Mcarthur   3:31:54 5:01 F
285. Scott Brady 449   NSW 3:31:57 5:01 F
286. Stephen Craft 635   NSW M40 3:31:59 5:01 F
287. Gavin Boehm   3:32:00 5:01 F
288. Bart Jawien 328   3:32:17 5:01 F
289. John Brown 381   M55 3:32:24 5:01 F
290. Kim Wilmshurst 49 F ACT 28 3:32:31 5:02 F
291. Mike Hobbins 264   ACT 39 3:32:35 5:02 F
292. Mike Daly 26   M55 3:32:48 5:02 F
293. Charles Tipper 755   M40 3:32:49 5:02 F
294. Kirrilly Mason 254 F 3:33:00 5:02 F
295. John Gibbie 254   SA M50 3:33:03 5:02 F
296. Peter Fogale 278   34 3:33:14 5:03 F
297. Steve Bridson 343   3:33:25 5:03 F
298. Peter Fuller 141   VIC M60 3:33:28 5:03 F
299. Sue Archer 55 F ACT 58 W55 3:33:37 5:03 Y 116
300. Phillip Sharp 349   NSW M45 3:33:45 5:03 F
301. Michael Neylan 213   NSW M50 3:33:50 5:04 F
302. Marc Blecher 330   3:34:01 5:04 F
303. Maria O'Reilly 264 F ACT 52 W50 3:34:04 5:04 F
304. Chris Roseby 341   NSW 3:34:19 5:04 F
305. John Yoon 380   3:34:21 5:04 F
306. Peter Hibberd 320   NSW M45 3:34:26 5:04 F
307. Robert Reitano 212   NSW M40 3:34:28 5:04 F
308. Ronny Marks   NSW M45 3:34:35 5:05 F
309. Michael Baer 393   NSW 3:34:40 5:05 F
310. Andrew Wood 261   3:34:53 5:05 F
311. Vass Vassiliou 97   NSW M50 3:34:58 5:05 F
312. Kev Kelly 301   ACT 40 M40 3:35:07 5:05 F
313. Laurie Hennessey 50   NSW M65 3:35:11 5:05 F
314. Bob Corderoy 101   NSW M60 3:35:19 5:06 F
315. Craig George 461   ACT 30 3:35:31 5:06 F
316. Robert Lutz 257   NSW 3:35:45 5:06 F
317. Celeste Du Toit 57 F W35 3:35:50 5:06 F
318. Bozenna Hinton 59 F W35 3:35:53 5:06 F
319. Simone Shugg F 3:36:03 5:07 F
320. Joseph Rolella 734   3:36:08 5:07 F
321. Hugh Jorgensen 52   ACT 41 M40 3:36:10 5:07 Y 34
322. Michael Perry 234   NSW M40 3:36:15 5:07 F
323. Peter Fogarty   ACT 54 M50 3:36:23 5:07 Y 32
324. Michael Hull 499   3:36:25 5:07 F
325. Wayne Hogan   M50 3:36:26 5:07 F
326. Helen Stanger 13 F 56 W55 3:36:29 5:07 F
327. Bridget Hart F W35 3:36:34 5:07 F
328. Andrew O'Neill 229   ACT 23 3:36:37 5:07 F
329. Theresa Fabian 44 F 48 W45 3:36:48 5:08 F
330. Doug Whitehead 133   M50 3:36:49 5:08 F
331. Daniel Pinne 723   3:37:05 5:08 F
332. Hiroki Igarashi 668   3:37:06 5:08 F
333. Dean Jones 325   NSW 3:37:07 5:08 F
334. Stephen Taylor 751   NSW 47 M45 3:37:08 5:08 F
335. Zsombor Nemeth 711   ACT 28 3:37:16 5:08 F
336. David Gething 160   37 3:37:25 5:09 F
337. Zane Gray 145   NSW 3:37:31 5:09 F
338. Ian Gibbs 117   ACT 50 M50 3:37:40 5:09 F
339. Michael Thompson 754   ACT 46 M45 3:37:47 5:09 F
340. Briana Lam 70 F 3:37:52 5:09 F
341. Paul Robertson 415   ACT 3:38:02 5:10 F
342. Robert Joscelyne 672   NSW 3:38:09 5:10 F
343. Brad Tepper 311   M50 3:38:13 5:10 F
344. Christopher Saint Amand 735   3:38:36 5:10 F
345. Stephen Shaw 263   M40 3:38:42 5:10 F
346. Roger Kropman 360   ACT 3:38:42 5:10 F
347. Anita Scherrer 26 F ACT 39 W35 3:38:51 5:11 Y 112
348. Steve Mackenzie 225   3:38:54 5:11 F
349. Roger Pilkington 185   ACT 48 M45 3:39:01 5:11 Y 30
350. James Black 610   3:39:11 5:11 F
351. Ian Tague 245   NSW M55 3:39:33 5:12 F
352. Leighsa Hill 73 F WF40 3:39:36 5:12 F
353. Adam Lanson 303   3:39:40 5:12 F
354. Doug Boydell 157   45 M45 3:39:42 5:12 F
355. Luigi Criniti 266   NSW M60 3:39:47 5:12 F
356. Dean Harris 334   NSW 3:39:47 5:12 F
357. Greg Houston 99   NSW M45 3:39:49 5:12 F
358. Timothy Kelleher 279   NSW 3:39:52 5:12 F
359. James Savill 179   ACT 36 3:39:56 5:12 Y 29
360. Luke Pittman 439   3:39:59 5:12 F
361. Michael O'keefe   3:40:00 5:12 F
362. Malcolm Smith 296   NSW M45 3:40:05 5:12 F
363. Richard Mallet   ACT M40 3:40:11 5:13 F
364. Matt Hegarty   ACT 37 3:40:12 5:13 F
365. Stephen Bowers 615   3:40:16 5:13 F
366. Craig Hildebrand 323   3:40:19 5:13 F
367. Jennifer Burns 69 F NSW W45 3:40:20 5:13 F
368. Peter Knott 500   M50 3:40:23 5:13 F
369. Matthew Colbert   ACT 32 3:40:24 5:13 F
370. Karla McDonald 32 F 50 W50 3:40:35 5:13 F
371. David Stirk 744   NSW 3:40:48 5:13 F
372. David Lang   SA 3:40:55 5:14 F
373. Lynwen Birch 207 F 3:41:03 5:14 F
374. Sarah Nieuwenhuysen 63 F 3:41:12 5:14 F
375. Viviene Kartsounis 148 F NSW 42 W40 3:41:17 5:14 F
376. David Elliott 178   NSW 58 M55 3:41:20 5:14 F
377. Sally Watts 90 F 3:41:29 5:14 F
378. Alex Miller 700   ACT 32 3:41:31 5:14 F
379. Lisa Lukassen F WF40 3:41:34 5:15 F
380. Lisa Carroli 45 F NSW WF40 3:41:39 5:15 F
381. Jeff Aldenhoven 601   3:41:44 5:15 F
382. Roger Black   M40 3:41:48 5:15 F
383. Kevin Murphy 707   M40 3:41:50 5:15 F
384. Peter Quinn 339   VIC M60 3:41:56 5:15 F
385. Ngoh Ngoh Nestor 47 F VIC WF40 3:41:57 5:15 F
386. Benjamin Berriman 445   3:42:03 5:15 F
387. Billy Pearce 340   NSW 42 M40 3:42:04 5:15 F
388. Jane Ward 68 F NSW 25 3:42:15 5:15 F
389. Terry Coleman 495   NSW 3:42:16 5:16 F
390. Colin Bruhn 228   VIC 3:42:28 5:16 F
391. Helmut Roesner 392   3:42:30 5:16 F
392. Nicola Timm F 3:42:41 5:16 F
393. Michael Moore   3:42:41 5:16 F
394. Andrew Donald   3:42:45 5:16 F
395. Wayne Moffitt 368   ACT 50 M50 3:42:49 5:16 F
396. Anthony Farry   ACT 3:42:59 5:17 F
397. Jim Pancake 136   3:43:23 5:17 F
398. Natalie Jennings 71 F NSW W35 3:43:26 5:17 F
399. Dom Di-Campli 383   NSW 36 3:43:29 5:17 F
400. Rhett Preston 727   3:43:36 5:17 F
401. Joe Godina 648   M40 3:43:36 5:17 F
402. Naomi Nemec F ACT 32 3:43:41 5:18 F
403. Naomi Tancred 275 F 3:43:41 5:18 F
404. George Masri 356   ACT 47 M45 3:43:44 5:18 Y 28
405. Grant Campbell 476   NSW 3:43:57 5:18 F
406. Gary Bowen 237   ACT 50 M50 3:43:59 5:18 F
407. Jason Brian 619   ACT 25 3:44:14 5:18 F
408. Robyn Fletcher 58 F VIC W35 3:44:17 5:18 F
409. Tracey Moor 259 F 3:44:22 5:19 F
410. Paul Leesing 152   M45 3:44:23 5:19 F
411. Matt Rockell   3:44:31 5:19 F
412. Brent Harris 656   3:44:31 5:19 F
413. Glenn Lockwood 230   NSW 43 M40 3:44:32 5:19 F
414. Antonella Delves 51 F W50 3:44:38 5:19 F
415. Tony Sheehan 739   ACT 39 3:44:39 5:19 F
416. Matt Trounce 346   NSW 3:44:44 5:19 F
417. David Fuller 413   3:44:50 5:19 F
418. Chris Gamble 166   ACT 55 M55 3:44:54 5:19 F
419. Des Suttle 121   NSW M45 3:45:07 5:20 F
420. Andrew Barlow 369   NSW 3:45:11 5:20 F
421. Barry Warwick 196   3:45:12 5:20 F
422. Sebastian Allocca 602   ACT 25 3:45:18 5:20 F
423. Lee Rice   ACT 26 3:45:19 5:20 F
424. Grant Deitch 299   NSW 38 3:45:40 5:20 F
425. Andrew Burke 405   NSW 3:45:42 5:20 F
426. Phill Johns   M40 3:45:44 5:20 F
427. Michelle Poy 53 F 3:45:56 5:21 F
428. Debbie Tong 279 F W50 3:46:00 5:21 F
429. Charlie McCormack 255 F NSW 42 W40 3:46:51 5:22 F
430. Mal Wilson 146   M55 3:47:00 5:22 F
431. Jeff Buxton 307   48 M45 3:47:04 5:22 F
432. Robert Osborne 19   NSW M50 3:47:11 5:23 F
433. Joseph Thompson 207   VIC M40 3:47:31 5:23 F
434. Jacqui Benoit 206 F NSW 3:47:41 5:23 F
435. Ian Dawson 455   ACT 36 3:47:41 5:23 F
436. Brendan Wong 411   3:47:44 5:23 F
437. Nicole Wilson 54 F ACT 29 3:47:48 5:23 Y 108
438. Paul Irving 355   NSW M55 3:47:51 5:23 F
439. Martin Ryan 417   NSW M45 3:47:53 5:24 F
440. Carolyn Scott 272 F NSW 3:48:08 5:24 F
441. Steven Gordon 158   VIC M45 3:48:09 5:24 F
442. Martin Gurtata 650   3:48:15 5:24 F
443. Ken Mansell   ACT 34 3:48:24 5:24 F
444. Peter Allen   VIC M45 3:48:26 5:24 F
445. Paul Jeffree 671   3:48:27 5:24 F
446. Anthony Legg 396   3:48:39 5:25 F
447. Phil Mcgain 443   M45 3:48:40 5:25 F
448. David Costie 402   ACT 37 3:48:43 5:25 F
449. Jason Koutsoukis 676   ACT 36 3:48:49 5:25 F
450. Paul Lambert 446   ACT 34 3:48:53 5:25 F
451. Lennard Davis 114   M55 3:48:57 5:25 F
452. Julie Howle 239 F W35 3:48:58 5:25 F
453. Robert Hurman 667   ACT 30 3:49:04 5:25 F
454. Roslyn Wilson 67 F NSW WF40 3:49:14 5:25 F
455. Joe Mcnamara   3:49:16 5:25 F
456. Hilton Abkin   NSW 3:49:31 5:26 F
457. James Brownlie 239   ACT 3:49:56 5:26 F
458. Roberto Mengoni 370   ACT 39 3:49:58 5:26 Y 27
459. Caroline Jones 243 F 3:49:59 5:26 F
460. Paul Thomas 371   3:50:10 5:27 F
461. Daryl Nielsen 712   M45 3:50:16 5:27 F
462. Denis Sharrock 373   NSW M55 3:50:23 5:27 F
463. David Staples 384   NSW M40 3:50:27 5:27 F
464. Pam Muston 42 F NSW 47 W45 3:50:30 5:27 Y 104
465. Bob Handmer 403   52 M50 3:50:31 5:27 F
466. David Hood 663   M55 3:50:32 5:27 F
467. Martin Vince 395   NSW M50 3:50:43 5:28 F
468. Michael Baulch 607   3:50:45 5:28 F
469. Leo Savin 389   ACT 38 3:50:54 5:28 F
470. Angelica Stein 115 F W35 3:51:07 5:28 F
471. Taras Mencinsky 698   3:51:16 5:28 F
472. David Styles 132   57 M55 3:51:16 5:28 F
473. Dave Hromow 181   ACT 39 3:51:19 5:28 F
474. Roberta Belsito 94 F NSW WF40 3:51:26 5:29 F
475. Helen Vinnicombe 46 F 3:51:30 5:29 F
476. Monika Schulze 50 F W50 3:51:32 5:29 F
477. Scott Williams   NSW 3:51:34 5:29 F
478. Graeme Lendrum 253   ACT 36 3:51:39 5:29 Y 26
479. Christie Lewis 249 F 3:51:43 5:29 F
480. Angela Wadley 123 F 32 3:51:43 5:29 F
481. Erica Fisher 227 F 3:51:59 5:29 F
482. Alicia Irving 78 F NSW 3:52:00 5:29 F
483. Jon Fripp 420   NSW M40 3:52:00 5:29 F
484. Elizabeth Bateman F ACT 42 W40 3:52:03 5:29 F
485. Paul Bowie 388   3:52:07 5:30 F
486. Meredith Quinlan 95 F 3:52:12 5:30 F
487. Michael Ryan 324   M45 3:52:14 5:30 F
488. Mark Dakin 302   NSW 3:52:20 5:30 F
489. Scott Pittard 724   ACT 46 M45 3:52:22 5:30 F
490. Mark Hoffman 200   M50 3:52:32 5:30 F
491. Eu Ho Siew 358   ACT 29 3:52:40 5:30 Y 25
492. Bill Rannard 197   NSW 53 M50 3:52:41 5:30 F
493. Garry Millhouse 250   NSW 3:52:46 5:30 F
494. Barbara Mergler 257 F WF40 3:52:53 5:31 F
495. Andrea Baker F 3:52:56 5:31 F
496. Ian Donlan 639   3:53:04 5:31 F
497. Kaijun Huang   NSW 3:53:05 5:31 F
498. Seppo Ahola   M40 3:53:11 5:31 F
499. Jim Reynolds 387   M55 3:53:16 5:31 F
500. Mark Ranucci 433   M40 3:53:17 5:31 F
501. Brian Paynter   M40 3:53:29 5:31 F
502. Mark Maloney 198   VIC 48 M45 3:53:30 5:31 F
503. Warren Drury 398   3:53:31 5:32 F
504. Jocie Evison F 3:53:33 5:32 F
505. Stuart Reay 730   3:53:34 5:32 F
506. Adam Nelson 710   3:53:35 5:32 F
507. Patrick Armitage   3:53:37 5:32 F
508. John Southwell   3:53:42 5:32 F
509. Erin Maulday 268   ACT 30 3:53:45 5:32 Y 24
510. Bob Myers 306   M65 3:53:47 5:32 F
511. Kate Palisi 86 F ACT 38 W35 3:53:53 5:32 F
512. Ash Major 297   NSW 3:53:56 5:32 F
513. Jane Trumper F NSW W45 3:54:00 5:32 F
514. Peter Trumper   NSW M45 3:54:00 5:32 F
515. Michael McGrath 348   QLD M40 3:54:01 5:32 F
516. John Hicks 660   3:54:02 5:32 F
517. Juliann Ryan 268 F 3:54:04 5:32 F
518. Wayne Pryke 275   NSW M50 3:54:05 5:32 F
519. Thomas Riedel 269   M40 3:54:11 5:32 F
520. Kurt Blessing 612   3:54:18 5:33 F
521. Sue Tyson 48 F W55 3:54:19 5:33 F
522. Simon Bridde 620   3:54:22 5:33 F
523. Michael O'Connor 60   NSW M55 3:54:27 5:33 F
524. Bill Hodge   M65 3:54:40 5:33 F
525. Roshan Samuel   3:54:42 5:33 F
526. Hayden Marshall 428   ACT 43 M40 3:54:43 5:33 F
527. Stephen Lavery 680   M40 3:54:57 5:34 F
528. Lillian Borzillo 74 F WF40 3:55:01 5:34 F
529. Elan Pamensky 719   3:55:01 5:34 F
530. Barry Borzillo 390   M40 3:55:02 5:34 F
531. Robert Borzillo 614   M45 3:55:04 5:34 F
532. Graham Ridley 135   NSW M45 3:55:04 5:34 F
533. Arnold Cohen 295   NSW M50 3:55:05 5:34 F
534. Mervyn Cohen 350   M50 3:55:10 5:34 F
535. Warren Foy 458   M40 3:55:20 5:34 F
536. Steve Winner 131   ACT 47 M45 3:55:27 5:34 F
537. Andrew Morris 352   ACT 23 3:55:33 5:34 Y 23
538. Tovy Vu 88 F 3:55:34 5:34 F
539. Chris Moore 702   3:55:45 5:35 F
540. Emily Novak 262 F 3:55:49 5:35 F
541. Jodie Fogale F 3:55:52 5:35 F
542. Michael Kennedy 28   NSW 65 M65 3:56:18 5:35 F
543. Andrew Matz 687   3:56:24 5:36 F
544. Jane Grundy 120 F 3:56:26 5:36 F
545. Tom Leyman 448   3:56:28 5:36 F
546. Ross Gregg   ACT 46 M45 3:56:32 5:36 Y 22
547. Angela Jones 112 F W35 3:56:40 5:36 F
548. Greg Jones 391   ACT 3:56:40 5:36 F
549. Glenn Irwin   3:56:47 5:36 F
550. Robert Ey 22   ACT 47 M45 3:57:02 5:37 Y 21
551. Diane Alperstein 10 F NSW W55 3:57:03 5:37 F
552. Sean Pidcock 150   M45 3:57:18 5:37 F
553. Sylvio Harm 244   M45 3:57:21 5:37 F
554. Peter Rodovitis 733   NSW 3:57:22 5:37 F
555. Phil Skurrie 425   3:57:25 5:37 F
556. Tobias Seldon   3:57:29 5:37 F
557. Matti Lewis 478   M40 3:57:30 5:37 F
558. Deon Kriek 293   3:57:31 5:37 F
559. Andrew Krajewski 76   NSW M60 3:57:39 5:37 F
560. Michael Martin   ACT 41 M40 3:57:40 5:37 Y 20
561. James Mackay 440   3:57:43 5:37 F
562. Karen Koppenol 80 F QLD 56 W55 3:57:47 5:38 F
563. Martin Woods 766   M45 3:57:49 5:38 F
564. Robert Stroud 419   NSW M40 3:57:49 5:38 F
565. Amanda Brickwood 211 F 3:57:53 5:38 F
566. Mathew O'brien 715   M40 3:57:53 5:38 F
567. Claire Davey 219 F 3:57:55 5:38 F
568. Mary Goodieson 106 F WF40 3:57:56 5:38 F
569. Liza Martini 253 F NSW 37 W35 3:57:58 5:38 F
570. Simon McDonnell   NSW 3:57:58 5:38 F
571. Simon Curry   NSW 3:58:04 5:38 F
572. Morgan Gengiah   NSW M45 3:58:13 5:38 F
573. Tony Haycraft   ACT 33 3:58:24 5:38 F
574. Ann Owen 104 F NSW W50 3:58:30 5:39 F
575. Clinton Kelly   ACT 35 3:58:31 5:39 F
576. Cynthia Jarratt 241 F W35 3:58:35 5:39 F
577. Earle May 688   NSW 50 M50 3:58:39 5:39 F
578. Yih-tsong Shiau 291   3:58:47 5:39 F
579. Chris Hardman 654   3:59:00 5:39 F
580. Tim Buckley   M40 3:59:14 5:40 F
581. Gary Pattrick 66   M55 3:59:18 5:40 F
582. Chris Llewellyn 682   NSW 34 3:59:23 5:40 F
583. John Kramer   3:59:23 5:40 F
584. Warwick Marx 437   NSW M40 3:59:24 5:40 F
585. Chris Hogan 318   NSW 3:59:25 5:40 F
586. Susan Login 98 F NSW WF40 3:59:26 5:40 F
587. Wensley Barlow 438   NSW M40 3:59:30 5:40 F
588. Dean Hawkins 404   3:59:38 5:40 F
589. Jez Fletcher 326   NSW 3:59:51 5:41 F
590. Bruce Hargreaves 37   QLD M50 3:59:51 5:41 F
591. Denise Fox 229 F ACT 40 W40 4:00:02 5:41 F
592. John Hutson 329   4:00:07 5:41 F
593. Wayne Clissold 632   4:00:28 5:41 F
594. Rodney Ward 761   4:00:28 5:41 F
595. Caroline Morris F 4:00:54 5:42 F
596. Michael Boquest 336   VIC M40 4:00:59 5:42 F
597. Bill Nelson 220   M60 4:01:01 5:42 F
598. Roxanne Stockdale F ACT 23 4:01:21 5:43 Y 100
599. John Moss 385   NSW M55 4:01:38 5:43 F
600. Laura Snyder 110 F 4:01:41 5:43 F
601. Stephen Firth   M45 4:01:41 5:43 F
602. Johnny Walker 34   4:01:46 5:43 F
603. James Wilson 322   4:01:49 5:43 F
604. Brian Bootle 91   M40 4:01:54 5:43 F
605. Robert Virgona 357   VIC M40 4:01:55 5:43 F
606. Paul Honeywill 662   4:01:59 5:44 F
607. Amanda Dunn 76 F VIC 4:02:07 5:44 F
608. Denise Scullion 273 F NSW 30 4:02:11 5:44 F
609. John Arehart 604   ACT 38 4:02:11 5:44 F
610. Tim Deane 319   NSW 4:02:14 5:44 F
611. Peter Waterhouse 427   ACT 51 M50 4:02:16 5:44 F
612. Julie Flynn 228 F W45 4:02:49 5:45 F
613. Robert Paxton 407   NSW 52 M50 4:03:12 5:45 F
614. Steve Muller 704   4:03:32 5:46 F
615. Christoph Pautsch 338   M65 4:03:46 5:46 F
616. Alexander Wilkinson 468   ACT 34 4:03:54 5:46 F
617. David Mclaughlin 694   4:03:55 5:46 F
618. Richard Hillman 435   NSW M45 4:03:57 5:46 F
619. Elle Knight F ACT 38 W35 4:03:59 5:46 Y 96
620. Charles King 331   47 M45 4:04:27 5:47 F
621. David Stevens 376   M40 4:04:32 5:47 F
622. Sean Neale 708   4:04:44 5:47 F
623. Antonio Gomes 426   M50 4:04:57 5:48 F
624. Garry Page 382   M50 4:05:19 5:48 F
625. Steve O'hearn 406   M45 4:05:32 5:49 F
626. Karen Canfell 130 F NSW W35 4:05:37 5:49 F
627. Mal Pearce 347   ACT 58 M55 4:06:01 5:49 Y 19
628. Kate Blaschka 209 F 4:06:12 5:50 F
629. Steven Gray 410   NSW M55 4:06:17 5:50 F
630. David Clifton 631   M45 4:06:20 5:50 F
631. Reg Longhurst 450   M55 4:06:29 5:50 F
632. Murray Verran 452   M45 4:06:46 5:50 F
633. Lisa Duffy 225 F 4:06:47 5:50 F
634. Stephen O'brien 399   M55 4:06:54 5:51 F
635. Jan Hemesath   4:07:09 5:51 F
636. Ruth Baussmann 91 F ACT 56 W55 4:07:10 5:51 Y 92
637. Mark Fenton 272   NSW 4:07:32 5:51 F
638. John Waddell 270   63 M60 4:07:52 5:52 F
639. Paul Crouch-Chivers   QLD M55 4:08:04 5:52 F
640. Chun-tsai Chan 280   M55 4:08:06 5:52 F
641. Donna Sizer 99 F NSW W35 4:08:12 5:52 F
642. Arthur Ballantyne 155   M40 4:08:22 5:53 F
643. Robert Boyce 337   VIC M45 4:08:34 5:53 F
644. Edward Robinson   4:08:50 5:53 F
645. Tim Alsop 603   4:09:12 5:54 F
646. Simon Lalic 678   4:09:14 5:54 F
647. John Absolon 471   4:09:24 5:54 F
648. Francis Harvey 345   QLD M40 4:09:39 5:54 F
649. Karen Stuart-Williams 274 F ACT 40 W40 4:09:44 5:55 Y 88
650. Chun Fa Chen 365   M45 4:09:45 5:55 F
651. Fran Raymond 266 F ACT 42 W40 4:09:49 5:55 F
652. Kate Brown F W35 4:09:50 5:55 F
653. John Raymond   NSW M40 4:09:50 5:55 F
654. Stuart Raymond 312   NSW 4:09:50 5:55 F
655. Matt Brown   M40 4:09:50 5:55 F
656. Mark Zaglas   NSW 4:09:51 5:55 F
657. Mark Mcgoldrick 691   4:09:57 5:55 F
658. Michael Malcomess 421   4:10:00 5:55 F
659. Cheryl Symons 105 F W35 4:10:30 5:56 F
660. Cate Humby-hoff 85 F W35 4:10:44 5:56 F
661. Tony Fitzpatrick 465   M50 4:10:57 5:56 F
662. Mike Betzer   M55 4:11:18 5:57 F
663. Edwina Sargeant 269 F ACT 27 4:11:37 5:57 F
664. Greg Ebeling   ACT 52 M50 4:11:39 5:57 F
665. Anne Fleischer F W35 4:11:46 5:57 F
666. Mike Hiser 183   4:11:53 5:58 F
667. John Fetherstonhaugh   VIC M45 4:12:01 5:58 F
668. Ray Carson 626   4:12:03 5:58 F
669. Peter Hassos 657   NSW 4:12:09 5:58 F
670. Ming-an Kao 287   M50 4:12:10 5:58 F
671. Pamela Saunders 270 F WF40 4:12:19 5:58 F
672. Mick Regan 363   NSW 55 M55 4:12:27 5:58 F
673. Samantha Hohensee 139 F 4:12:31 5:59 F
674. Brickley Hepburn 51   VIC M55 4:12:43 5:59 F
675. Uwe Menzel 78   M40 4:12:46 5:59 F
676. Yun-chung Lee 289   M45 4:13:07 5:59 F
677. Michael Tamvakologos 750   4:13:17 6:00 F
678. Greg Evans 408   NSW 45 M45 4:13:27 6:00 F
679. Peter Docwra   NSW 43 M40 4:13:31 6:00 F
680. Patrick Wark 762   4:13:40 6:00 F
681. Elizabeth Dewar 223 F W35 4:13:50 6:00 F
682. Jim Barnes 29   WA M60 4:14:13 6:01 F
683. Gil Buerdlmayer 622   ACT 50 M50 4:14:15 6:01 F
684. Julie Delandro 222 F ACT 47 W45 4:14:48 6:02 F
685. Matthew Wood 481   4:15:04 6:02 F
686. Stephen Mifsud 88   49 M45 4:15:13 6:02 F
687. Peter Bishop 162   48 M45 4:15:35 6:03 F
688. Lisa La Rance 102 F ACT 34 4:15:44 6:03 F
689. Peter Hodges 472   NSW 44 M40 4:15:52 6:03 F
690. Michael Wholohan 763   M40 4:16:03 6:04 F
691. Barry Abkin 255   NSW M50 4:16:05 6:04 F
692. Bruce Hall 379   NSW 52 M50 4:16:09 6:04 F
693. David Askew 442   4:16:10 6:04 F
694. Trenna Austin F W35 4:16:11 6:04 F
695. Manuraj Sundaram 747   4:16:11 6:04 F
696. Jo Lane 245 F ACT 32 4:16:23 6:04 Y 85
697. Doug Hewitt 489   4:16:24 6:04 F
698. Len Brierley 375   45 M45 4:16:36 6:04 F
699. Lynn Armstrong 30 F NSW W50 4:16:37 6:04 F
700. Elizabeth Swain 131 F W35 4:16:38 6:04 F
701. Bonnie Tratt 132 F W35 4:16:45 6:05 F
702. Mario Larocca 137   NSW 57 M55 4:16:50 6:05 F
703. Karin Kaehne F NSW WF40 4:17:09 6:05 F
704. Darren Kaehne   NSW 36 4:17:10 6:05 F
705. Ian Elgey 487   4:17:30 6:06 F
706. Philip Fleischer   NSW 4:17:32 6:06 F
707. Joseph Lee 501   QLD 4:17:35 6:06 F
708. Gavin Mayer 459   ACT 34 4:17:36 6:06 F
709. Rebecca Black 208 F W35 4:17:38 6:06 F
710. Mick Swann 749   ACT 40 M40 4:17:51 6:06 F
711. Andrew Mclennan 695   4:17:56 6:06 F
712. Sebastian Warmerdam   NSW 46 M45 4:17:58 6:06 F
713. Tanya Bylart 213 F 4:18:06 6:06 F
714. Rachel Galletti F 4:18:07 6:06 F
715. Carol Adams 201 F W45 4:18:34 6:07 F
716. Darrin Ball 453   4:18:48 6:07 F
717. Bill Wollin 315   M60 4:18:54 6:08 F
718. John Dawes 485   NSW M60 4:19:04 6:08 F
719. Sandra Heriot 81 F W45 4:19:07 6:08 F
720. Kevin Wild 344   57 M55 4:19:10 6:08 F
721. Rick Collins 409   NSW M60 4:19:45 6:09 F
722. Luca De Martin 463   4:19:46 6:09 F
723. Tom Cho 488   4:20:06 6:09 F
724. Ian Singer   NSW M45 4:20:13 6:09 F
725. Nicole Mulready 260 F 4:20:23 6:10 F
726. Verne Towgood 170   NSW M50 4:20:24 6:10 F
727. Carol Baker 203 F NSW 4:20:25 6:10 F
728. Steven Trevaskis   VIC M40 4:20:51 6:10 F
729. Liz Urquhart 118 F 4:20:56 6:10 F
730. Vic Anderson 147   NSW 54 M50 4:21:14 6:11 F
731. Karen Neal 261 F WF40 4:21:21 6:11 F
732. Jane Fairgrieve 226 F W45 4:21:45 6:12 F
733. William Gallagher 645   M40 4:21:51 6:12 F
734. Julia De vries 119 F WF40 4:21:55 6:12 F
735. Ace Gibbons   M45 4:21:55 6:12 F
736. Tony Golden 184   NSW M50 4:22:00 6:12 F
737. Justin Scott 412   4:22:02 6:12 F
738. Tim Short   M50 4:22:16 6:12 F
739. Anth Courtney 634   4:22:45 6:13 F
740. Mark Peterson 722   M55 4:22:56 6:13 F
741. Graham Tanton   NSW 38 4:23:00 6:13 F
742. Tony Falzarano 643   ACT 43 M40 4:23:06 6:14 F
743. Gordon Forsyth 276   NSW M55 4:23:19 6:14 F
744. Jane Elton 97 F W35 4:23:23 6:14 F
745. Rich Russell 30   M55 4:23:23 6:14 F
746. Liz Russell 114 F W45 4:23:26 6:14 F
747. Julie Novak 107 F W50 4:23:26 6:14 F
748. Keith Gavin 359   NSW M40 4:23:32 6:14 F
749. Craig Leibbrandt 354   NSW 4:23:33 6:14 F
750. Graham Spokes 227   NSW 51 M50 4:23:37 6:14 F
751. Eric Miller 701   4:23:40 6:14 F
752. Paul Maggs 429   M60 4:23:41 6:14 F
753. Penny Dawson 220 F NSW 42 W40 4:23:43 6:14 F
754. Jeffrey Eliasen 642   4:23:48 6:15 F
755. Patrick Carey 434   ACT 67 M65 4:23:50 6:15 F
756. Keng Loon Yap 462   4:24:02 6:15 F
757. Jose Barea 424   NSW M40 4:24:02 6:15 F
758. Garry Brotherton   NSW M50 4:24:13 6:15 F
759. Andrew Reeves   M55 4:24:15 6:15 F
760. Adam Hobbs   4:24:40 6:16 F
761. Shirley Bell 79 F W55 4:24:47 6:16 F
762. Daniel Joyce   ACT 38 4:24:54 6:16 F
763. Simon Widdison 173   NSW M40 4:24:59 6:16 F
764. Shane Wright 454   ACT 36 4:25:02 6:16 F
765. Jenny Chappelow 216 F 4:25:19 6:17 F
766. Bob Fickel 72   55 M55 4:25:26 6:17 F
767. Derrek Lush 503   4:25:34 6:17 F
768. Julie Mackin 251 F 4:25:36 6:17 F
769. Dominique Collard   4:25:39 6:17 F
770. Victoria Clark 217 F ACT 31 4:25:40 6:17 F
771. Kim Jarvis 242 F W35 4:25:41 6:17 F
772. Pang-chien Chen 284   M55 4:25:47 6:17 F
773. Margot McGinness 126 F ACT 40 W40 4:25:59 6:18 F
774. Graham Blackley 456   4:26:07 6:18 F
775. Geoff Cope 394   VIC M40 4:26:07 6:18 F
776. Rebecca Roberts 267 F ACT 23 4:26:10 6:18 F
777. Dianne Larsen-smith 149 F W50 4:26:53 6:19 F
778. Jonathon Howard 664   M40 4:26:58 6:19 F
779. Martin Smith 742   ACT 60 M60 4:26:58 6:19 F
780. Yeung-ho Chen 285   M50 4:27:01 6:19 F
781. Cheryl Van Der Spuy 281 F W50 4:27:08 6:19 F
782. Russell Fox 644   ACT 44 M40 4:27:17 6:20 F
783. Charles Fellner 182   NSW M45 4:28:02 6:21 F
784. Karen Dawson 221 F WF40 4:28:17 6:21 F
785. Jason Nealon 709   4:28:28 6:21 F
786. Pauline O'shannessy-dowling 716 F WF40 4:28:44 6:22 F
787. Brian Ogilwy 432   NSW M60 4:28:45 6:22 F
788. Dusan Hora 209   62 M60 4:28:57 6:22 F
789. Glen Bootle 613   M40 4:29:08 6:22 F
790. Morrie Camporeale   M40 4:29:10 6:22 F
791. Tammy Banfield 204 F WF40 4:29:15 6:22 F
792. Warren Dick 422   4:29:22 6:22 F
793. John Willcocks 401   NSW M55 4:29:24 6:23 F
794. Ingrid Kelly F NSW 4:29:39 6:23 F
795. Barbara Schett F 4:29:44 6:23 F
796. Cathy Maguire 252 F 4:30:00 6:23 F
797. Jennifer Cranney 137 F W45 4:30:21 6:24 F
798. Zed Zlotnick 259   NSW M40 4:30:26 6:24 F
799. Pauline Evans 101 F NSW W50 4:30:36 6:24 F
800. James Moody 313   NSW 56 M55 4:30:36 6:24 F
801. Peter Kelaher 673   4:30:51 6:25 F
802. Terry O'Burtill 176   VIC M45 4:31:24 6:25 F
803. Terry Maidment 300   ACT 56 M55 4:31:44 6:26 Y 18
804. Diwa Hopkins F NSW 20 4:32:30 6:27 F
805. Todd Warwick 484   4:33:09 6:28 F
806. Julia Hindmarch 236 F ACT 34 4:33:23 6:28 Y 82
807. Joseph Barbatano 605   4:33:40 6:29 F
808. Ching-te Huang 286   M55 4:33:49 6:29 F
809. Mel Chadbourne 215 F 4:34:02 6:29 F
810. Clare Holland 237 F NSW 47 W45 4:34:09 6:29 F
811. Jamie Blackie   4:34:10 6:29 F
812. Allison Lilley 103 F NSW W35 4:34:12 6:29 F
813. Gail Tipper 278 F WF40 4:34:14 6:29 F
814. Michael Verran 758   ACT 23 4:34:27 6:30 Y 17
815. Michael Vonthien 760   M50 4:35:04 6:31 F
816. Keith Wylie 767   4:35:42 6:31 F
817. Sandy Waters 151 F ACT 49 W45 4:35:46 6:32 F
818. Marjorie Van Rooyen 82 F QLD WF40 4:35:55 6:32 F
819. Jeff Morunga 374   47 M45 4:35:55 6:32 F
820. Matti Novak 364   NSW M50 4:36:08 6:32 F
821. Veronica Black 124 F W35 4:36:33 6:33 F
822. Anne Crawford-Nutt 84 F 51 W50 4:36:50 6:33 F
823. Nick Drayton 321   NSW 50 M50 4:36:54 6:33 F
824. Peter Erlandsen   M40 4:37:27 6:34 F
825. Hannah Mitchell 258 F 4:37:32 6:34 F
826. Julie Clarke 218 F W45 4:37:58 6:35 F
827. Michael Hodgson 251   NSW M65 4:38:09 6:35 F
828. Elaine Robertson 111 F W55 4:38:24 6:35 F
829. Eliza Leung 133 F W35 4:38:35 6:36 F
830. Peter Wilson 464   ACT M65 4:38:36 6:36 F
831. Maria Zografos 127 F 4:38:51 6:36 F
832. Trent Direen 246   M40 4:38:51 6:36 F
833. Paula Claudianos F ACT 21 4:38:53 6:36 F
834. Craig Traub 757   4:39:06 6:36 F
835. Alison Hale 233 F ACT 36 W35 4:39:33 6:37 F
836. Marnie Thomas 277 F 4:39:52 6:37 F
837. Tim Parnell   4:40:50 6:39 F
838. Kate Morrell 142 F WF40 4:40:58 6:39 F
839. Brian Bishop 479   M50 4:41:02 6:39 F
840. Maurice Moro   M40 4:41:19 6:39 F
841. Paul Sims 430   NSW M55 4:41:30 6:40 F
842. Tim Murphy 706   4:42:03 6:41 F
843. Tomasz Mikolajczyk 699   4:42:06 6:41 F
844. Ken Smith 447   ACT 51 M50 4:42:31 6:41 F
845. Judy Tarleton 141 F NSW W55 4:42:40 6:41 F
846. Kerrie Luscombe 250 F WF40 4:42:42 6:41 F
847. Eric Lloyd 294   49 M45 4:44:04 6:43 F
848. Kylie Smith F ACT 34 4:44:14 6:44 F
849. Aaron Byrnes 624   4:44:23 6:44 F
850. Allison Dolby 138 F 4:44:36 6:44 F
851. Chris Limbert 681   M40 4:44:37 6:44 F
852. Geoff Kopittke   M50 4:45:14 6:45 F
853. Bernadette Brennan 210 F 4:45:15 6:45 F
854. Brendon Pye 728   ACT 25 4:45:24 6:45 F
855. Mark Mandrake 94   4:45:54 6:46 F
856. Debbie Grimmett 232 F WF40 4:46:40 6:47 F
857. Andrew Mcnair 696   4:46:45 6:47 F
858. Ryan Stanton 743   4:47:05 6:48 F
859. Dianne Evans 117 F W55 4:47:40 6:49 F
860. Nick Woo 765   4:47:41 6:49 F
861. James Doyle 414   VIC M60 4:48:45 6:50 F
862. Anthony Howatson 665   NSW 37 4:48:53 6:50 F
863. Bill Fairgrieve   M50 4:49:18 6:51 F
864. Maree Moss 150 F W45 4:49:36 6:51 F
865. George Munro 705   M40 4:49:46 6:51 F
866. Delwyn Hills F W35 4:50:26 6:52 F
867. Jackie Polis 265 F ACT 25 4:50:36 6:53 F
868. Mark McCormack 689   ACT 27 4:51:40 6:54 F
869. Elizabeth Armer F NSW 49 W45 4:51:51 6:54 F
870. John Diamond 23   QLD 59 M55 4:52:04 6:55 Y 16
871. Robyn James 65 F 46 W45 4:52:32 6:55 F
872. Peter Strangman 164   ACT 27 4:53:07 6:56 F
873. Angela Pratt 143 F ACT 30 4:53:09 6:56 F
874. Sonia D'angelo-vibert 135 F WF40 4:53:11 6:56 F
875. Peter Mcrae 474   NSW 4:53:26 6:57 F
876. Alan Cossey 218   QLD M60 4:53:29 6:57 F
877. Phil Kingham   4:53:41 6:57 F
878. Fergal O'Brien 714   ACT 31 4:53:54 6:57 F
879. Willem Kruse 309   M40 4:53:55 6:57 F
880. Yang-i Lien 290   4:53:57 6:57 F
881. Stuart Brown 416   4:54:00 6:58 F
882. Ian Gray 486   ACT 68 M65 4:54:11 6:58 F
883. Tim Lowe 683   4:54:37 6:58 F
884. Louis Commins 397   NSW 57 M55 4:54:51 6:59 F
885. Kellie O'Donnell 263 F ACT 38 W35 4:55:03 6:59 F
886. Sue O'donoghue 109 F WF40 4:55:03 6:59 F
887. Glen Giddings 646   4:55:19 6:59 F
888. Bert Sloan 466   NSW M65 4:55:21 6:59 F
889. Sue Jeffrey 147 F NSW W50 4:55:51 7:00 F
890. Robert McWilliam 475   CAN M60 4:55:58 7:00 F
891. Kate Campbell 214 F 4:56:17 7:01 F
892. Anne Gallagher 230 F WF40 4:57:06 7:02 F
893. Bec Tauer 276 F 4:58:04 7:03 F
894. David Aseguinolaza   NSW M40 4:58:16 7:04 F
895. David Pembrey   NSW M65 4:58:46 7:04 F
896. Paul Whenman 480   M50 4:59:34 7:05 F
897. Dale Powell 726   5:00:55 7:07 F
898. Lyn O'Mara 116 F W55 5:01:47 7:09 F
899. Doug Armer   NSW M50 5:01:59 7:09 F
900. Debra Kane 244 F 5:02:17 7:09 F
901. David Cannings   PNG M50 5:05:12 7:13 F
902. Geoff Russell 444   M55 5:05:21 7:14 F
903. Bill Arthur 134   ACT 56 M55 5:06:29 7:15 F
904. Clive Glover 240   ACT 66 M65 5:07:08 7:16 Y 15
905. Gregory Reid 143   M65 5:08:50 7:19 F
906. Sally Engel 140 F W35 5:09:21 7:19 F
907. Jenni Williams 108 F W50 5:09:45 7:20 F
908. Juliana Colbran 136 F ACT W50 5:12:30 7:24 F
909. Hsiu-chin Wong 64 F W55 5:13:29 7:25 F
910. Paul Martin 685   5:14:02 7:26 F
911. Man Wong 467   M50 5:14:07 7:26 F
912. Yen-Hui Wen 292   TAI M70 5:15:12 7:28 F
913. Jui-ming Cheng 283   M50 5:16:19 7:29 F
914. Josh Eagle   QLD 5:17:47 7:31 F
915. Ian Newnham 180   61 M60 5:18:12 7:32 F
916. Samuel Lim   ACT 5:18:45 7:33 F
917. Leigh Spokes F 49 W45 5:20:43 7:35 F
918. Paul Docherty   VIC 5:21:30 7:37 F
919. Tse Chern Chia 491   5:23:19 7:39 F
920. Ken Matchett 167   85 M85 5:25:19 7:42 F
921. Alastair Kinloch   ACT 60 M60 5:25:24 7:42 F
922. Rodney Sturch 248   M45 5:27:58 7:46 F
923. Kym Hughes 666   5:28:28 7:47 F
924. Rachel Gentle 231 F ACT 24 5:28:57 7:47 F
925. Mary Willett 284 F ACT 39 W35 5:29:16 7:48 F
926. Michael Brewer   ACT 30 5:30:36 7:50 F
927. Ron Briggs 161   M55 5:36:22 7:58 F
928. Chris Hockman 492   NSW 5:36:22 7:58 F
929. Lachlan Lewis 123   ACT 69 M65 5:41:14 8:05 Y 14
930. Tai-Hua Lo 62 F TAI W55 5:42:22 8:06 F
931. Peter Gray   VIC 43 M40 5:43:03 8:07 F
932. Jenny McGowan 256 F W35 5:44:51 8:10 F
933. Tim McGowan 692   M40 5:44:51 8:10 F
934. Samuel Inverso 669   5:48:48 8:15 F
935. George Powell 317   M55 5:51:48 8:20 F
936. Dawn Leary 247 F QLD WF40 5:55:25 8:25 F
937. Hsiu-chu Chang 61 F TAI W50 5:55:38 8:25 F
938. Bruce Dandie 490   NSW M50 6:06:31 8:41 F
939. John Maccarone 98   58 M55 6:09:39 8:45 F
940. Maryrose Bayot 205 F NSW W35 6:35:53 9:22 F
941. John Zeleznikow 192   VIC M55 6:50:10 9:43 F
 
Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 YMCA of Canberra Runners Club. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 19 Oct 2019