Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
 

Jogalong

Jogalong (6k)
Sunday, 3rd December 2023
 
 
Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Lucy Jones F 57 W55 37 1 31:56 31:56 5:19 G 38
2. Arya Gopalakrishnan F 16 U18 1 4 36:02 33:02 5:30 G 36
3. Therese Kercher F 78 W75 12 4 57:26 54:26 9:04 G 11
4. Asha Stewart F -80 W80 19 16 58:31 43:31 7:15 F 22
5. Fiona Heikkonen F 39 W35 30 16 58:39 43:39 7:16 G 30
6. Frances Heikkonen F 73 W70 8 1 59:13 59:13 9:52 G 7
7. Narelle Budd F 61 W60 28 7 59:23 53:23 8:53 G 28
8. Alice Heikkonen F 37 W35 41 12 1:00:43 49:43 8:17 G 40
9. Meredith Graham F 59 W55 25 10 1:02:17 53:17 8:52 G
10. Linda Richardson F 67 W65 18 18 1:02:23 45:23 7:33 Y 100 20
11. Ruth Hearnshaw F 75 W75 1 21 1:02:34 42:34 7:05 F 23
12. Julia Murphy F 19 U20 45 45 1:03:11 27:41 4:36 Y 99 46
13. Cilla Chapman F 75 W75 4 1 1:03:17 1:03:17 10:32 G
14. Sally Thauvette F 55 W55 1 38 1:03:46 31:46 5:17 G 38
15. Des Butler F 83 W80 6 6 1:05:26 1:00:26 10:04 Y 98
16. Paulene McCalman F 51 W50 24 24 1:05:43 42:43 7:07 Y 97
17. Caroline Campbell F 81 W80 25 25 1:06:22 42:22 7:03 Y 96
18. Rosemary Parker F 76 W75 16 16 1:06:34 51:34 8:35 Y 95
19. Annemarie Calnan F 67 W65 23 23 1:07:40 45:40 7:36 2
20. Patricia Lee F 78 W75 1 1 1:08:00 1:08:00 11:20 Y 94
21. Dianne Fox F 70 W70 1 1 1:08:01 1:08:01 11:20 Y 93
22. Allison Duncan F 58 W55 25 25 1:08:47 44:47 7:27 Y 92 24
23. Maria White F 71 W70 5 1 1:08:57 1:08:57 11:29 G 4
24. Josephine Hermans F 57 W55 21 21 1:09:28 49:28 8:14 Y 91
25. Judi Edwards F 76 W75 9 9 1:11:28 1:03:28 10:34 Y 90 8
26. Josephine Kulesz F 73 W70 10 10 1:12:33 1:03:33 10:35 Y 89
27. Natasha Beck F 35 W35 30 22 1:14:02 53:02 8:50 G
28. Kate Murphy F 58 W55 36 36 1:30:40 59:40 9:56 Y 88
 
Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2021 Canberra Runners. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 27 May 2021