Login
|
About
Results:
Show Individual Results
Yes
Show Team Results
Yes
Show Relay Team Results
Yes
Selected gender
combined
Show name as link
Yes
Marathon Eve - Long
Marathon Eve - Long (10k)
Saturday, 8th April 1989
Place
Name
Chest
Sex
State
Age
CAT
Time
Pace
Elig
Points
1.
Quentin Morley
ACT
25
30:40
3:04
Y
2.
Laurie Adams
31:02
3:06
Y
3.
Rodney Higgins
ACT
21
31:11
3:07
Y
4.
Wayne Larden
ACT
20
31:36
3:09
Y
5.
Glenn Benecke
31:43
3:10
Y
6.
Damien Cook
31:48
3:10
Y
7.
Tony Murray
VIC
41
M40
31:50
3:11
Y
8.
Danny O'Dea
ACT
27
31:57
3:11
Y
9.
Mark Robinson
32:15
3:13
Y
10.
Jim Owen
ACT
38
32:23
3:14
Y
11.
Stewart Jones
ACT
32
32:36
3:15
Y
12.
Jim Murphy
ACT
37
32:43
3:16
Y
13.
Gisbert Zwolen
ACT
40
M40
32:47
3:16
Y
14.
Roger Palazzo
NSW
31
32:58
3:17
Y
15.
Ian Hamilton
ACT
37
33:10
3:19
Y
16.
Richard Bourne
ACT
33
33:43
3:22
Y
17.
Darryl McConnell
19
U20
33:51
3:23
Y
18.
David Barron
33:54
3:23
Y
19.
Peter James
ACT
28
33:55
3:23
Y
20.
David Wilson
ACT
28
33:55
3:23
Y
21.
Luke Grattan
ACT
19
U20
33:57
3:23
Y
22.
Paul Sutcliffe
ACT
29
34:08
3:24
Y
23.
Roscoe Sorrenti
34:08
3:24
Y
24.
Ranid May
ACT
16
U18
34:11
3:25
Y
25.
Richard Gregson
ACT
41
M40
34:15
3:25
Y
26.
Jeff O'Brien
34:19
3:25
Y
27.
Kevin Bonnett
ACT
27
34:36
3:27
Y
28.
Neil Wilson
34:40
3:28
Y
29.
Paul Quilty
ACT
28
34:44
3:28
Y
30.
Ron Vines
NSW
45
M45
34:50
3:29
Y
31.
Peter Ward
ACT
41
M40
34:51
3:29
Y
32.
Peter Brown
ACT
27
34:54
3:29
Y
33.
Rohan Lowry
ACT
15
U16
34:58
3:29
Y
34.
Wendy Ticehurst
F
NSW
17
U18
35:08
3:30
Y
35.
Colin Bridge
QLD
44
M40
35:16
3:31
Y
36.
Peter Betts
35:28
3:32
Y
37.
Charlie Robinson
35:33
3:33
Y
38.
Neil Flenley
35:36
3:33
Y
39.
Terry Kiss
35:41
3:34
Y
40.
Peter Hinds
35:51
3:35
Y
41.
Fred Allsopp
ACT
38
35:57
3:35
Y
42.
Jon Cheshire
ACT
15
U16
36:01
3:36
Y
43.
John Neil
VIC
36
36:04
3:36
Y
44.
Keith Washington
36:04
3:36
Y
45.
Rob Caune
36:08
3:36
Y
46.
Bob Harlow
ACT
41
M40
36:15
3:37
Y
47.
David Grattan
ACT
21
36:16
3:37
Y
48.
Andrew Shaw
ACT
14
U16
36:16
3:37
Y
49.
Mark Tesseyman
ACT
22
36:16
3:37
Y
50.
Peter Klein
ACT
31
36:25
3:38
Y
51.
Penny Garner
F
ACT
32
36:35
3:39
Y
52.
Phil Johnston
36:35
3:39
Y
53.
Tim Chambers
ACT
37
36:39
3:39
Y
54.
Emery Holmik
ACT
30
36:40
3:40
Y
55.
Anthony Perry
ACT
24
36:46
3:40
Y
56.
Ric Fitch
ACT
37
36:47
3:40
Y
57.
Michael Kirk
ACT
23
36:50
3:41
Y
58.
Mike Callaghan
36:50
3:41
Y
59.
Steve Hall
36:54
3:41
Y
60.
Robert Nevinson
36:55
3:41
Y
61.
John Gilbert
NSW
40
M40
36:57
3:41
Y
62.
Brian Wenn
ACT
40
M40
37:08
3:42
Y
63.
Pat Rodgers
37:11
3:43
Y
64.
Derek Quinto
NSW
41
M40
37:19
3:43
Y
65.
David Field
37:23
3:44
Y
66.
Alex Johnson
37:29
3:44
Y
67.
Tom Nankivell
ACT
24
37:32
3:45
Y
68.
John Baker
37:35
3:45
Y
69.
Peter Field
37:35
3:45
Y
70.
Ewen Thompson
ACT
31
37:36
3:45
Y
71.
Mark Metrikas
37:37
3:45
Y
72.
Bob Chapman
54
M50
37:39
3:45
Y
73.
Dave Cundy
NSW
40
M40
37:40
3:46
Y
74.
Alan Jones
37:44
3:46
Y
75.
Eleanor Siepen
F
37:47
3:46
Y
76.
Phillip Clarke
NSW
37
37:48
3:46
Y
77.
Paul Yates
ACT
18
U20
37:55
3:47
Y
78.
Michael O'Neil
37:57
3:47
Y
79.
Brian Peak
37:57
3:47
Y
80.
Chris Stephenson
38:00
3:48
Y
81.
Charlie Modrak
ACT
39
38:18
3:49
Y
82.
Andrew Stimpson
ACT
16
U18
38:18
3:49
Y
83.
Don Munns
38:21
3:50
Y
84.
Barry Hall
38:25
3:50
Y
85.
Brian Hill
38:30
3:51
Y
86.
Nigel Morris
ACT
32
38:30
3:51
Y
87.
Graeme Whitfield
ACT
31
38:33
3:51
Y
88.
Chad Armstrong
38:40
3:52
Y
89.
Michael Larven
38:40
3:52
Y
90.
Peter Neal
ACT
32
38:40
3:52
Y
91.
Bryan McCarthy
ACT
43
M40
38:43
3:52
Y
92.
Giulio Cerasanti
38:46
3:52
Y
93.
Ted Catchpole
ACT
42
M40
38:50
3:53
Y
94.
Alan Ford
38:53
3:53
Y
95.
Barney Ponsonby
38:54
3:53
Y
96.
Russell Lutton
ACT
41
M40
38:54
3:53
Y
97.
Richard Scutter
38:57
3:53
Y
98.
Des Brown
ACT
42
M40
38:57
3:53
Y
99.
Chris Siepen
38:58
3:53
Y
100.
Alan Williams
ACT
41
M40
39:05
3:54
Y
101.
Martin Shafron
39:08
3:54
Y
102.
John Bell
39:10
3:55
Y
103.
Warwick Armstrong
39:11
3:55
Y
104.
Chris Ray
39:14
3:55
Y
105.
Philip Sparks
39:15
3:55
Y
106.
David Jensen
ACT
30
39:18
3:55
Y
107.
Glenda Regan
F
ACT
24
39:19
3:55
Y
108.
Tony James
39:22
3:56
Y
109.
Michael Kinross
39:25
3:56
Y
110.
Kenton Turner
39:25
3:56
Y
111.
Bob Hunter
39:30
3:57
Y
112.
Peter McGhie
ACT
51
M50
39:40
3:58
Y
113.
Richard Williams
ACT
38
39:44
3:58
Y
114.
Brian Gleeson
ACT
40
M40
39:46
3:58
Y
115.
Lothar Riess
ACT
39
39:50
3:59
Y
116.
Liz Kerr
F
39:51
3:59
Y
117.
Philip Carruthers
ACT
33
39:54
3:59
Y
118.
David Sims
39:54
3:59
Y
119.
Mick Charlton
ACT
37
39:58
3:59
Y
120.
Linda Lenton
F
ACT
40
W40
40:08
4:00
Y
121.
Mark Bellingham
ACT
29
40:08
4:00
Y
122.
Peter Etherington
40:25
4:02
Y
123.
Geoff Baxter
40:32
4:03
Y
124.
Terry Bailey
40:33
4:03
Y
125.
Bill Firman
40:46
4:04
Y
126.
Peter Trotter
ACT
53
M50
40:46
4:04
Y
127.
Shane James
F
40:47
4:04
Y
128.
David Hooper
40:48
4:04
Y
129.
David Lee
40:48
4:04
Y
130.
Peter Wasilewski
40:53
4:05
Y
131.
Frank Howard
40:55
4:05
Y
132.
Richard Warren
41:00
4:06
Y
133.
Matt Doyle
ACT
14
U16
41:04
4:06
Y
134.
Ron Maxwell
ACT
49
M45
41:11
4:07
Y
135.
Frank Reid
41:11
4:07
Y
136.
Michael Jamieson
14
U16
41:14
4:07
Y
137.
Brian Hamilton
41:15
4:07
Y
138.
Darren Cathcart
41:18
4:07
Y
139.
David Tucker
ACT
30
41:19
4:07
Y
140.
Alan Frazer
ACT
43
M40
41:21
4:08
Y
141.
Jann Rayner
F
41:22
4:08
Y
142.
Ronnie Ryan
41:22
4:08
Y
143.
Jamie Horlock
41:25
4:08
Y
144.
James McCormack
41:26
4:08
Y
145.
Michael Gardner
ACT
42
M40
41:28
4:08
Y
146.
David Morgan
ACT
56
M55
41:30
4:09
Y
147.
Geoff Sims
ACT
40
M40
41:33
4:09
Y
148.
Tony Judge
41:35
4:09
Y
149.
Reg Johnson
ACT
44
M40
41:37
4:09
Y
150.
Ray Dean
41:44
4:10
Y
151.
Wade Mulholland
41:46
4:10
Y
152.
Nina Field
F
ACT
16
U18
41:50
4:11
Y
153.
Brian Baird
41:54
4:11
Y
154.
Gary White
41:54
4:11
Y
155.
John McLennan
41:55
4:11
Y
156.
Patrick McNamara
41:57
4:11
Y
157.
Laurie Robinson
ACT
40
M40
42:00
4:12
Y
158.
David Anderson
42:03
4:12
Y
159.
Thomas Goss
42:05
4:12
Y
160.
Gary Rose
42:12
4:13
Y
161.
Wayne Quinnell
42:14
4:13
Y
162.
Terry Seddon
ACT
41
M40
42:15
4:13
Y
163.
Karen Ford
F
ACT
21
42:18
4:13
Y
164.
Gavin Christie
42:30
4:15
Y
165.
Lorraine Sims
F
42:43
4:16
Y
166.
Steven Hill
42:44
4:16
Y
167.
Howard Girvan
ACT
34
42:46
4:16
Y
168.
Martin O'Dea
43:01
4:18
Y
169.
Ian Coppell
43:03
4:18
Y
170.
Martin Boyd
ACT
19
U20
43:04
4:18
Y
171.
Greg Martin
43:07
4:18
Y
172.
Peter Smith
43:11
4:19
Y
173.
Trevor Vogler
WA
42
M40
43:23
4:20
Y
174.
Trevor Harris
ACT
42
M40
43:25
4:20
Y
175.
Gary Pattrick
43:25
4:20
Y
176.
Nick Read
43:25
4:20
Y
177.
Lindsay Edwards
41
M40
43:25
4:20
Y
178.
Judy Flanagan
F
43:25
4:20
Y
179.
Gwen Vines
F
ACT
42
W40
43:28
4:20
Y
180.
Kylie Albers
F
43:29
4:20
Y
181.
Mark O'Brien
ACT
43:30
4:21
Y
182.
Hugh Davies
ACT
54
M50
43:35
4:21
Y
183.
Brian Conway
43:36
4:21
Y
184.
Terry Giesecke
43:41
4:22
Y
185.
Helen Charters
F
43:43
4:22
Y
186.
Barry Cooper
ACT
41
M40
43:44
4:22
Y
187.
John Veal
43:47
4:22
Y
188.
Greg Gilbert
ACT
38
43:48
4:22
Y
189.
Julie Ellet
F
43:50
4:23
Y
190.
Mark Hislop
43:50
4:23
Y
191.
Robert Morris
43:51
4:23
Y
192.
Robyn Todd
F
43:54
4:23
Y
193.
Craig Newton
44:00
4:24
Y
194.
Beth Peedom
F
ACT
44
W40
44:00
4:24
Y
195.
Alan Daley
44:04
4:24
Y
196.
Terry Lansdown
44:07
4:24
Y
197.
John Woodin
44:07
4:24
Y
198.
Fred Flanagan
31
44:10
4:25
Y
199.
Tracey Jukes
F
44:11
4:25
Y
200.
Andrew Jungwirth
44:14
4:25
Y
201.
Peter Bilos
ACT
24
44:15
4:25
Y
202.
Martin Wilson
44:19
4:25
Y
203.
Anthony Diedricks
ACT
44:21
4:26
Y
204.
Barry Rutherford
44:22
4:26
Y
205.
Michael Douglas
44:28
4:26
Y
206.
Patricia Harris
F
ACT
38
W35
44:30
4:27
Y
207.
Niek Bink
44:35
4:27
Y
208.
Judi Edwards
F
ACT
41
W40
44:35
4:27
Y
209.
Paul Van Belkom
ACT
44:36
4:27
Y
210.
Malcolm Toms
44:36
4:27
Y
211.
Keith Brennan
44:37
4:27
Y
212.
Mike Hayes
ACT
40
M40
44:37
4:27
Y
213.
Steve Isbel
ACT
16
U18
44:39
4:27
Y
214.
Tonya Walsh
F
44:40
4:28
Y
215.
Judy Chappell
F
44:40
4:28
Y
216.
Stephen Campbell
44:46
4:28
Y
217.
Richard Creswick
44:47
4:28
Y
218.
Ken Daniels
44:51
4:29
Y
219.
Sue Counsel
F
ACT
49
W45
44:54
4:29
Y
220.
Greg Flood
44:57
4:29
Y
221.
Adam Read
ACT
17
U18
45:01
4:30
Y
222.
Eric Kyprianou
32
45:04
4:30
Y
223.
Cameron Yates
15
U16
45:04
4:30
Y
224.
Catherine Morgan
F
45:05
4:30
Y
225.
Tibor Slezak
45:05
4:30
Y
226.
Stuart Shaw
ACT
11
U12
45:07
4:30
Y
227.
Tony Galvin
45:10
4:31
Y
228.
Peter Ford
45:11
4:31
Y
229.
Ian Morgan
45:11
4:31
Y
230.
Bob D'Entremont
45:15
4:31
Y
231.
Ian Dalziel
ACT
37
45:16
4:31
Y
232.
Andrew Gardner
ACT
24
45:18
4:31
Y
233.
Terry Levings
ACT
40
M40
45:22
4:32
Y
234.
Christine Toohey
F
ACT
30
45:29
4:32
Y
235.
Roger Jaques
45:30
4:33
Y
236.
Martin Alders
45:35
4:33
Y
237.
Kerry Knowles
F
45:36
4:33
Y
238.
Sue Whybrow
F
45:36
4:33
Y
239.
Fred Naylor
45:37
4:33
Y
240.
Mark Doyle
ACT
39
45:43
4:34
Y
241.
David Cannings
32
45:46
4:34
Y
242.
Neil Mackenzie
ACT
26
45:47
4:34
Y
243.
John Finnigan
45:51
4:35
Y
244.
Iain McRae
45:55
4:35
Y
245.
Ron Ryan
45:56
4:35
Y
246.
Linda Jamieson
F
37
W35
45:57
4:35
Y
247.
Chris Peisley
45:57
4:35
Y
248.
Stuart Cathcart
46:00
4:36
Y
249.
Chris Park
F
46:04
4:36
Y
250.
Helen Brown
F
46:05
4:36
Y
251.
Peter Slatter
46:05
4:36
Y
252.
Robert Bain
46:07
4:36
Y
253.
Tony Herlt
46:07
4:36
Y
254.
Claire Colebrook
F
46:08
4:36
Y
255.
Leanne Holmes
F
46:10
4:37
Y
256.
Linda Miles
F
ACT
38
W35
46:11
4:37
Y
257.
Bob Swainson
46:12
4:37
Y
258.
Robyn Stanhope
F
ACT
38
W35
46:16
4:37
Y
259.
Russell Uren
46:19
4:37
Y
260.
Anne De Salis
F
46:22
4:38
Y
261.
Bill Freeman
46:25
4:38
Y
262.
Belinda O'Sullivan
F
ACT
26
46:28
4:38
Y
263.
Bob Rogers
ACT
38
46:28
4:38
Y
264.
James Brentnall
46:29
4:38
Y
265.
Jana Sedlackova
F
46:33
4:39
Y
266.
Victor Lampe
46:43
4:40
Y
267.
Sue Neal
F
31
46:50
4:41
Y
268.
Michael Worth
46:50
4:41
Y
269.
Raymond Cady
47:00
4:42
Y
270.
Warren Butler
ACT
49
M45
47:04
4:42
Y
271.
Phillip Dowling
47:11
4:43
Y
272.
Lloyd Allison
47:18
4:43
Y
273.
Kate Gillman
F
47:18
4:43
Y
274.
John Kinsella
47:18
4:43
Y
275.
Geoff Brooks
47:25
4:44
Y
276.
Serena Lewis
F
ACT
14
U16
47:25
4:44
Y
277.
Lachlan Lewis
ACT
51
M50
47:25
4:44
Y
278.
Carole Bond
F
ACT
29
47:32
4:45
Y
279.
Helen Peak
F
37
W35
47:33
4:45
Y
280.
Peter Sydney
47:36
4:45
Y
281.
Alison Dobson
F
47:46
4:46
Y
282.
Simon Veldhoven
47:47
4:46
Y
283.
Julia Keith
F
ACT
20
47:51
4:47
Y
284.
Werner Gross
47:57
4:47
Y
285.
Graham Evans
48:00
4:48
Y
286.
Peter O'Brien
ACT
23
48:07
4:48
Y
287.
Alan Burdon
ACT
48:14
4:49
Y
288.
Bob Carmichael
48:22
4:50
Y
289.
Peter McReynolds
48:23
4:50
Y
290.
Helena Winson
F
35
W35
48:23
4:50
Y
291.
John Brett
48:29
4:50
Y
292.
Ian McKenzie
48:29
4:50
Y
293.
Jenny Peedom
F
48:36
4:51
Y
294.
Adam Robinson
ACT
16
U18
48:39
4:51
Y
295.
Carol Robinson
F
ACT
38
W35
48:39
4:51
Y
296.
Eve Pye
F
32
48:40
4:52
Y
297.
Keith Pye
ACT
43
M40
48:40
4:52
Y
298.
Amanda Whiteman
F
48:41
4:52
Y
299.
Tim Wright
ACT
37
48:41
4:52
Y
300.
Mark Streeting
48:53
4:53
Y
301.
Margaret Whiteman
F
48:54
4:53
Y
302.
Michael Peedom
48:57
4:53
Y
303.
Jason Patton
48:58
4:53
Y
304.
Helen Cameron
F
49:00
4:54
Y
305.
Grahame Kerruish
49
M45
49:03
4:54
Y
306.
John Stimpson
49:04
4:54
Y
307.
John Maccarone
40
M40
49:11
4:55
Y
308.
Ruth Hearnshaw
F
NSW
40
W40
49:15
4:55
Y
309.
Trish Dalziel
F
49:22
4:56
Y
310.
Robin Prince
49:25
4:56
Y
311.
Sonia Taylor
F
ACT
22
49:29
4:56
Y
312.
Peter Taylor
ACT
22
49:30
4:57
Y
313.
Tom Mortimer
49:33
4:57
Y
314.
Deborah Kerr
F
49:35
4:57
Y
315.
John Flaxman
49:36
4:57
Y
316.
Al Schmidt
49:36
4:57
Y
317.
Eric Cousins
49:40
4:58
Y
318.
Bill Walsh
49:43
4:58
Y
319.
Hilary Riggs
F
50:00
5:00
Y
320.
Malcolm Negri
50:00
5:00
Y
321.
Raymond Bragg
50:01
5:00
Y
322.
Tony Hamilton
50:07
5:00
Y
323.
Robyn Blake
F
50:21
5:02
Y
324.
Mary O'Hanlon
F
NSW
29
50:36
5:03
Y
325.
Marilyn Neill
F
50:41
5:04
Y
326.
Wanda Foley
F
50:44
5:04
Y
327.
John Taylor
ACT
31
50:44
5:04
Y
328.
Ian Johnson
ACT
50:48
5:04
Y
329.
Heidi Flaxman
F
14
U16
50:50
5:05
Y
330.
Jo Cullen
F
QLD
40
W40
50:54
5:05
Y
331.
Maryann Connor
F
51:00
5:06
Y
332.
Geoff Sheehan
51:04
5:06
Y
333.
Marlene Reid
F
NSW
34
51:04
5:06
Y
334.
Renee Walsh
F
51:04
5:06
Y
335.
Jenny Bourke
F
ACT
49
W45
51:18
5:07
Y
336.
John Dimitriou
ACT
45
M45
51:30
5:09
Y
337.
Diane Gee
F
51:36
5:09
Y
338.
Allison Foster
F
51:41
5:10
Y
339.
Judy Parr
F
51:46
5:10
Y
340.
Peter Hopner
51:47
5:10
Y
341.
William Bennett
51:50
5:11
Y
342.
Stephen Smith
52:14
5:13
Y
343.
Rod Studholme
52:15
5:13
Y
344.
Jim Dziubinski
52:19
5:13
Y
345.
Jenny Cleveland
F
52:25
5:14
Y
346.
Julie McReynolds
F
52:29
5:14
Y
347.
Gail Naylor
F
52:36
5:15
Y
348.
Heather Bond
F
ACT
29
52:47
5:16
Y
349.
Pam McGilvary
F
52:53
5:17
Y
350.
Mazan Sodbinow
52:57
5:17
Y
351.
Janet Stubbs
F
ACT
30
53:00
5:18
Y
352.
Lyn Valentine
F
34
53:00
5:18
Y
353.
Toni Graham
F
53:07
5:18
Y
354.
Robyn Smith
F
53:08
5:18
Y
355.
Stephen Tubman
53:11
5:19
Y
356.
Michael Callaghan
ACT
37
53:29
5:20
Y
357.
Kathe O'Brien
F
ACT
22
53:30
5:21
Y
358.
Adrian Kol
53:47
5:22
Y
359.
Frank Kocsis
53:54
5:23
Y
360.
Heather Allsopp
F
ACT
37
W35
54:00
5:24
Y
361.
Joan Mallory
F
ACT
57
W55
54:10
5:25
Y
362.
Marg Mackie
F
ACT
42
W40
54:30
5:27
Y
363.
Connie Davies
F
49
W45
54:36
5:27
Y
364.
Alastair Mieklejohn
54:44
5:28
Y
365.
Linda McCreath
F
54:50
5:29
Y
366.
Rebecca Macfarling
F
55:00
5:30
Y
367.
Brendan Egan
ACT
13
U14
55:07
5:30
Y
368.
Jeff McKenzie
55:22
5:32
Y
369.
Des Butler
F
ACT
48
W45
55:26
5:32
Y
370.
Lorraine Mellifont
F
55:28
5:32
Y
371.
Jennifer Hamilton
F
55:32
5:33
Y
372.
Ron Jungwirth
56:08
5:36
Y
373.
Mandy Flaxman
F
56:19
5:37
Y
374.
Melva Black
F
56:21
5:38
Y
375.
Ken Ingersole
56:26
5:38
Y
376.
Andrina Norden
F
ACT
38
W35
56:29
5:38
Y
377.
Elizabeth Cleveland
F
56:36
5:39
Y
378.
Len Foulser
56:57
5:41
Y
379.
Rieteke Chenoweth
F
57:25
5:44
Y
380.
Janet Pryor
F
57:25
5:44
Y
381.
Judy Ward
F
57:50
5:47
Y
382.
Pamela Richards
F
57:50
5:47
Y
383.
Matthew Reardon
58:00
5:48
Y
384.
Nerida Flood
F
58:04
5:48
Y
385.
Irmgard Gross
F
58:11
5:49
Y
386.
Joy Curtis
F
58:21
5:50
Y
387.
Lorna Burdon
F
ACT
52
W50
58:22
5:50
Y
388.
Kirk McKenzie
59:22
5:56
Y
389.
Betty Leigh
F
59:22
5:56
Y
390.
Sue Hatcher
F
ACT
38
W35
1:00:36
6:03
Y
391.
Karen Weaver
F
1:00:36
6:03
Y
392.
Lucille Warth
F
1:01:53
6:11
Y
393.
Barbara Burney
F
1:02:00
6:12
Y
394.
Graham Burney
1:02:01
6:12
Y
395.
Maresa Laird
F
1:02:07
6:12
Y
396.
Chloe Lyneham
F
1:02:47
6:16
Y
397.
Dorothy Horsfield
F
40
W40
1:02:48
6:16
Y
398.
Martha Boer
F
1:03:47
6:22
Y
399.
Carolynne Yates
F
ACT
41
W40
1:03:55
6:23
Y
400.
Stephen Yates
ACT
39
1:03:57
6:23
Y
401.
Vera Lucia Morais
F
1:04:08
6:24
Y
402.
Joan Jenson
F
1:05:44
6:34
Y
403.
Ruth Pigott
F
1:08:04
6:48
Y
404.
Nola De Chazal
F
NSW
50
W50
1:16:40
7:40
Y
405.
Rosalind De Chazal
F
ACT
1:16:57
7:41
Y
406.
Maureen Riley
F
1:34:30
9:27
Y
Theme
Classic
Horizontal
Server response time: 1.58 seconds.
Please contact the
WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2021 Canberra Runners. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 27 May 2021