Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
 

Canberra Marathon

Canberra Marathon (42.2k)
Sunday, 10th April 1994
 
 
Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace Elig Points
1. Allan Carman 2   NZ 2:19:39 3:18 Y
2. Louis Young 4   ACT 28 2:23:03 3:23 Y
3. John Muir 17   ACT 29 2:29:02 3:31 Y
4. Michael Lapeyok 8   M30 2:30:33 3:34 Y
5. Ian Kent 5   M35 2:31:18 3:35 Y
6. Susan Hobson 57 F ACT 36 W35 2:32:57 3:37 Y
7. Rick Bromley 19   NSW M35 2:33:01 3:37 Y
8. Anthony Perry 37   ACT 29 2:33:06 3:37 Y
9. Craig Korkman 28   24 2:34:20 3:39 Y
10. Pat Grealy 29   NSW M35 2:35:22 3:40 Y
11. Steve Guy 10   VIC M40 2:35:54 3:41 Y
12. Nyla Carroll 2 F NZ 2:36:21 3:42 Y
13. Damon Harris 52   NSW U20 2:37:26 3:43 Y
14. Christopher Dwyer 42   42 M40 2:38:43 3:45 Y
15. Jim Owen 21   ACT 43 M40 2:39:06 3:46 Y
16. Joanne Cowan 1 F W35 2:40:13 3:47 Y
17. Craig Ambler 44   2:40:20 3:47 Y
18. Allan Laughlin 11   NSW 46 M45 2:41:07 3:49 Y
19. Peter Johnson 181   ACT 27 2:41:23 3:49 Y
20. Kent Williams 46   ACT 49 M45 2:41:28 3:49 Y
21. Eamonn Moloney 40   ACT 44 M40 2:41:33 3:49 Y
22. Gennadij Groshev 55   RUS M35 2:41:59 3:50 Y
23. Peter Fitzpatrick 25   NSW 46 M45 2:43:31 3:52 Y
24. Lorraine Davis 7 F 2:43:49 3:52 Y
25. Phillip McGilvray 71   ACT 23 2:43:50 3:52 Y
26. Colin McLeod 23   QLD M55 2:44:12 3:53 Y
27. Bill Broughton 293   M40 2:45:35 3:55 Y
28. Perry Taylor 45   QLD 2:45:57 3:55 Y
29. Bev Lucas 3 F SA W45 2:46:08 3:56 Y
30. Bruno Pezzuto 309   NSW M30 2:46:15 3:56 Y
31. Alan Towill 12   ACT 45 M45 2:46:42 3:57 Y
32. Kevin Eager 129   ACT 2:47:04 3:57 Y
33. John Hamilton 65   NSW M35 2:47:23 3:57 Y
34. Douglas Kewley 292   M40 2:49:13 4:00 Y
35. Liam Hanna 18   49 M45 2:49:38 4:01 Y
36. Alister Buchan 54   NSW M40 2:50:08 4:01 Y
37. Bob Harlow 49   ACT 46 M45 2:50:52 4:02 Y
38. Greg Byrne 47   NSW M30 2:51:21 4:03 Y
39. Wayne Robinson 68   WA M35 2:51:54 4:04 Y
40. Barry Ryder 296   50 M50 2:52:45 4:05 Y
41. Ken Eynon 35   ACT 48 M45 2:52:59 4:05 Y
42. Igor Stzeltsov 26   NSW 2:53:16 4:06 Y
43. Kevin Bonnett 508   ACT 32 2:53:29 4:06 Y
44. Jeffrey Gissing 39   NSW M30 2:53:44 4:07 Y
45. Bronwyn Hanns 9 F VIC 30 2:54:18 4:07 Y
46. Mark Steinberg 62   2:54:19 4:07 Y
47. Greg Wilson 13   VIC M40 2:54:39 4:08 Y
48. Tom Norris 69   NSW M40 2:55:19 4:09 Y
49. Tony Stahl 58   25 2:55:24 4:09 Y
50. Kelvin Marshall 111   29 2:55:35 4:09 Y
51. Jeff Visser 67   VIC M30 2:55:57 4:10 Y
52. Chris Richards 520   30 2:56:49 4:11 Y
53. Philip Hugill 80   NSW M35 2:57:19 4:12 Y
54. Alex Tandy 102   ACT 43 M40 2:57:44 4:12 Y
55. Gordon Nightingale 63   VIC 46 M45 2:57:54 4:12 Y
56. Gary Jacobson 59   2:58:00 4:13 Y
57. Allan Connolly 118   VIC 2:58:25 4:13 Y
58. Brad Hynard 215   NSW 2:58:30 4:13 Y
59. Peter Everett 117   NSW M30 2:58:33 4:13 Y
60. Robert Ey 38   ACT 34 2:58:49 4:14 Y
61. Peter Allen 84   NSW 25 2:58:50 4:14 Y
62. Ian Green 72   NSW 48 M45 2:58:52 4:14 Y
63. Gary Moss 24   ACT 47 M45 2:59:13 4:14 Y
64. Bernie Millett 20   NSW 52 M50 2:59:38 4:15 Y
65. Jonathan Trope 77   NSW M45 2:59:39 4:15 Y
66. Kevin Tiller 70   NSW 2:59:41 4:15 Y
67. Graham Burke 73   ACT 47 M45 2:59:49 4:15 Y
68. Greg Overton 153   NSW M35 3:00:02 4:15 Y
69. Mark Collins 510   VIC U20 3:00:21 4:16 Y
70. Tony Berry 48   VIC M55 3:00:37 4:16 Y
71. Geoff Monro 66   NSW 28 3:01:12 4:17 Y
72. Bill Fitzpatrick 135   VIC M45 3:01:36 4:18 Y
73. John Stewart 138   ACT 42 M40 3:01:53 4:18 Y
74. Bob Fickel 104   42 M40 3:02:15 4:19 Y
75. Jaako Laajoki 22   M50 3:02:18 4:19 Y
76. Rod Kampmann 166   NSW M35 3:02:49 4:19 Y
77. John Henderson 86   49 M45 3:03:17 4:20 Y
78. Peter Sinfield 170   ACT 34 3:03:17 4:20 Y
79. Andrew Gardner 137   ACT 29 3:03:52 4:21 Y
80. Richard Jeffrey 544   ACT 39 3:04:20 4:22 Y
81. Tony Harber 114   ACT 39 3:04:33 4:22 Y
82. Dave Hobson 34   ACT 45 M45 3:05:07 4:23 Y
83. Mick Charlton 173   ACT 42 M40 3:05:59 4:24 Y
84. Richard Morcom 121   M40 3:06:03 4:24 Y
85. Kevin Hegarty 162   NSW M40 3:06:49 4:25 Y
86. Steven Appleby 548   ACT 40 M40 3:06:55 4:25 Y
87. Tony Cavuoto 50   ACT 44 M40 3:07:03 4:25 Y
88. John Waite 123   VIC M50 3:07:11 4:26 Y
89. Kevin Sheehan 168   NSW M40 3:07:43 4:26 Y
90. Lavinia Petrie 8 F W50 3:08:03 4:27 Y
91. Julius Keller 89   QLD M60 3:08:47 4:28 Y
92. Tony Bell 167   ENG M30 3:09:02 4:28 Y
93. Sherrie Kahlefeldt 56 F W35 3:09:16 4:29 Y
94. Ted Collins 216   40 M40 3:09:39 4:29 Y
95. Peter Truscott 529   3:09:45 4:29 Y
96. Bob Morgan 165   NSW M35 3:09:48 4:29 Y
97. Doug Limbrick 108   ACT 50 M50 3:09:53 4:29 Y
98. Bryan Harper 537   ACT 39 3:10:11 4:30 Y
99. Lester Smith 141   43 M40 3:10:21 4:30 Y
100. Lorraine Lees-McGeough 10 F VIC W35 3:10:28 4:30 Y
101. Ian Forsyth 150   NSW M35 3:10:48 4:31 Y
102. Diane Cook 12 F NSW 3:10:58 4:31 Y
103. Alan Hoffman 109   NSW M55 3:11:33 4:32 Y
104. Jeff McDonald 176   NSW 3:12:07 4:33 Y
105. Richard Caton 174   3:12:09 4:33 Y
106. Lewis Nguyen 248   NSW M35 3:12:14 4:33 Y
107. Vic Gerada 75   NSW M50 3:12:17 4:33 Y
108. Malcolm Brown 91   53 M50 3:12:20 4:33 Y
109. Geoff Simpson 206   VIC M30 3:12:20 4:33 Y
110. D Kelly 154   M40 3:12:35 4:33 Y
111. Brian Gatfield 78   NSW M45 3:12:58 4:34 Y
112. Steve Mitrevski 101   NSW M35 3:13:07 4:34 Y
113. Terry Ballantyne 136   ACT 49 M45 3:13:13 4:34 Y
114. Bill Higginson 157   NSW M35 3:13:19 4:34 Y
115. G Crowe 94   M50 3:13:24 4:34 Y
116. Neil McGill 541   NSW M35 3:13:30 4:35 Y
117. Geoff Taylor 156   NSW 31 3:13:59 4:35 Y
118. Geoff Mutton 92   NSW 3:14:05 4:35 Y
119. Greg Moore 177   41 M40 3:14:13 4:36 Y
120. Hugh Jorgensen 76   ACT 28 3:14:25 4:36 Y
121. David Williams 158   NSW M35 3:14:37 4:36 Y
122. Rob Thorpe 110   ACT 39 3:14:45 4:36 Y
123. Michael O'Mara 56   41 M40 3:14:51 4:37 Y
124. Caroline Andrew 6 F NZ W45 3:14:54 4:37 Y
125. Charles Reis 302   NSW M35 3:14:57 4:37 Y
126. Andrew Hislop 180   NSW M30 3:15:13 4:37 Y
127. John Tomas 211   ACT M30 3:15:24 4:37 Y
128. Vic Southgate 64   NSW M40 3:15:26 4:37 Y
129. James White 193   M30 3:15:51 4:38 Y
130. John Harnett 120   SA M55 3:16:00 4:38 Y
131. Phil Haeney 100   M40 3:16:32 4:39 Y
132. Doug Smith 131   NSW M40 3:16:33 4:39 Y
133. Trevor Cantwell 96   VIC M35 3:16:34 4:39 Y
134. Frank Furlan 139   55 M55 3:16:38 4:39 Y
135. Karl Fauvrelle 194   VIC M50 3:16:47 4:39 Y
136. Bruce Annabel 113   QLD M40 3:16:49 4:39 Y
137. Trevor Vogler 185   WA 47 M45 3:16:51 4:39 Y
138. Juan Perez 201   VIC M50 3:17:25 4:40 Y
139. Gilbert Menard 257   ACT M35 3:17:28 4:40 Y
140. Peter Janovsky 171   M30 3:17:30 4:40 Y
141. Anton Christensen 105   VIC M45 3:17:35 4:40 Y
142. John Casey 124   NSW 45 M45 3:18:12 4:41 Y
143. Bill Page 155   VIC M60 3:18:16 4:41 Y
144. Bernie Bowler 182   SA M40 3:18:31 4:42 Y
145. Peter Hammerschmidt 217   52 M50 3:18:40 4:42 Y
146. Rodney Emonson 207   VIC M35 3:18:43 4:42 Y
147. Jill Reich 11 F ACT 32 3:18:44 4:42 Y
148. Chris Willoughby 260   NSW M40 3:18:52 4:42 Y
149. Bruce Burling 225   NSW M50 3:18:53 4:42 Y
150. David McAnally 543   NSW 3:18:54 4:42 Y
151. Ted Harrison 97   ACT 46 M45 3:19:07 4:43 Y
152. Anthony Gooden 188   NSW M45 3:19:20 4:43 Y
153. David Ciccolella 205   SA M35 3:19:22 4:43 Y
154. Drew Christie 143   ACT M30 3:19:33 4:43 Y
155. Peter Little 151   ACT 41 M40 3:19:35 4:43 Y
156. Brendan Brady 308   ACT 3:19:44 4:43 Y
157. Brett Anderson 160   ACT M30 3:19:44 4:43 Y
158. Ken Saunders 87   M60 3:19:50 4:44 Y
159. Ben Stemp 312   NSW M40 3:20:18 4:44 Y
160. Neil Bristow 213   VIC M35 3:20:25 4:44 Y
161. Russell Maxfield 252   VIC M30 3:20:25 4:44 Y
162. Greg Stevens 218   NSW M30 3:20:59 4:45 Y
163. Peter Davies 223   ACT 50 M50 3:21:00 4:45 Y
164. David George 258   NSW M40 3:21:08 4:45 Y
165. Jeffrey Brown 522   3:21:23 4:46 Y
166. Rick Hatcher 85   NSW 46 M45 3:21:30 4:46 Y
167. Leon Harradine 140   NSW M55 3:21:32 4:46 Y
168. Paul Crouch-Chivers 186   QLD M45 3:21:47 4:46 Y
169. Graham Grayson 527   M40 3:22:25 4:47 Y
170. Ron Young 61   VIC M60 3:22:43 4:48 Y
171. Raymon Mainsbridge 509   NSW M40 3:22:47 4:48 Y
172. Mary Sheehan 15 F NSW WF40 3:23:09 4:48 Y
173. Michael Hicks 540   NSW 3:23:16 4:49 Y
174. Peter Harwood 517   ACT 41 M40 3:23:29 4:49 Y
175. Sam Pesci 125   VIC M35 3:23:32 4:49 Y
176. Ken White 184   ACT 40 M40 3:24:15 4:50 Y
177. Nigel Coldrick 245   ACT 35 3:24:55 4:51 Y
178. Tony Tomas 243   ACT M35 3:24:59 4:51 Y
179. Ernest Warner 57   ACT 60 M60 3:25:25 4:52 Y
180. John Jamieson 99   ACT 45 M45 3:25:27 4:52 Y
181. Carl Hayes 511   NSW M45 3:25:36 4:52 Y
182. Andrew McConaghy 280   M35 3:26:21 4:53 Y
183. Colin Thomas 291   ACT 49 M45 3:26:23 4:53 Y
184. Robert Smith 501   NSW M40 3:26:29 4:53 Y
185. Geoff Goonpan 163   M30 3:26:29 4:53 Y
186. Graeme Wood 208   ACT M40 3:27:28 4:54 Y
187. Michael Kennedy 122   NSW 52 M50 3:28:09 4:55 Y
188. Michael Tompkins 199   47 M45 3:28:24 4:56 Y
189. Rob Butterworth 232   NSW M40 3:28:43 4:56 Y
190. Paul Glare 219   NSW M35 3:28:56 4:57 Y
191. John Diamond 36   QLD 46 M45 3:29:03 4:57 Y
192. Bob Hunter 304   M40 3:29:07 4:57 Y
193. Roy Jones 210   ACT 51 M50 3:29:09 4:57 Y
194. Gregory Reid 159   M50 3:29:11 4:57 Y
195. Kevin Chamberlain 504   NSW 47 M45 3:29:18 4:57 Y
196. Stuart Copp 242   M45 3:29:20 4:57 Y
197. Serge Staraj 149   NSW M45 3:29:25 4:57 Y
198. Nelson Rainey 290   NSW M50 3:29:27 4:57 Y
199. Brad Boyle 43   M30 3:29:31 4:57 Y
200. Michael Steer 266   NSW M35 3:29:33 4:57 Y
201. Peter Cookson 265   NSW M40 3:29:54 4:58 Y
202. Roy Counsell 103   NSW M35 3:29:58 4:58 Y
203. Peter Mulrooney 204   NSW M40 3:30:49 4:59 Y
204. Ray Blackmore 172   ACT 58 M55 3:31:03 5:00 Y
205. Paul Morgan 264   ACT 3:31:29 5:00 Y
206. Ian Morgan 130   M55 3:31:29 5:00 Y
207. Richard Riley 531   NSW M40 3:31:54 5:01 Y
208. Shelayne Mathieu 14 F NSW 3:31:56 5:01 Y
209. George Paradowski 93   M45 3:31:57 5:01 Y
210. George Hancock 521   NSW M35 3:32:01 5:01 Y
211. Peter Hollstein 253   NSW M35 3:32:01 5:01 Y
212. Barry Whitton 146   NSW M55 3:32:14 5:01 Y
213. John Pitt 539   NSW M50 3:32:37 5:02 Y
214. Phil Mead 259   NSW M45 3:32:58 5:02 Y
215. Ray Sommerville 542   NSW M30 3:33:06 5:02 Y
216. Alf Field 112   NSW 53 M50 3:33:07 5:03 Y
217. Andrew Eccles 515   NSW M30 3:33:27 5:03 Y
218. Peter Henry 203   NSW M40 3:33:33 5:03 Y
219. Stephen Mifsud 115   36 3:33:55 5:04 Y
220. Mark O'Neill 532   ACT 36 3:34:14 5:04 Y
221. Ian Newnham 190   48 M45 3:35:16 5:06 Y
222. Ian Dobson 133   VIC M40 3:35:34 5:06 Y
223. David Sill 305   NSW M45 3:35:48 5:06 Y
224. Stuart Kane 268   NSW 3:37:01 5:08 Y
225. Ian Gook 240   VIC M30 3:37:09 5:08 Y
226. Roger Weinstein 90   VIC M40 3:37:16 5:08 Y
227. Bill Noonan 169   VIC M50 3:37:25 5:09 Y
228. Terry Maidment 239   ACT 43 M40 3:37:33 5:09 Y
229. Michael Smith 192   46 M45 3:38:10 5:10 Y
230. Anthony Keevers 224   NSW M35 3:39:40 5:12 Y
231. Mick Kilham 198   NSW 37 3:39:40 5:12 Y
232. Dusan Hora 231   49 M45 3:39:49 5:12 Y
233. Glenn Hunter 545   NSW 3:39:53 5:12 Y
234. Dennis Cunniffe 191   NSW M55 3:40:03 5:12 Y
235. Robert Osborne 27   NSW M35 3:40:33 5:13 Y
236. Victor Holubinskyj 278   M30 3:41:18 5:14 Y
237. John Brentnall 230   M40 3:41:22 5:14 Y
238. Rod Boothman 502   NSW M30 3:41:55 5:15 Y
239. Max De-Kretser 306   NSW M50 3:41:56 5:15 Y
240. Vincent O'Dwyer 255   NSW M45 3:42:00 5:15 Y
241. Ruth McColl 51 F NSW WF40 3:42:10 5:15 Y
242. Bruce Treagus 197   VIC M40 3:42:57 5:16 Y
243. Geoff Hakes 212   M45 3:43:04 5:17 Y
244. Clive Glover 526   ACT 53 M50 3:44:33 5:19 Y
245. Eddie Ngenda 251   QLD M50 3:44:44 5:19 Y
246. Anna Dyason 17 F ACT 3:44:49 5:19 Y
247. Ian Manners 524   NSW M35 3:44:50 5:19 Y
248. Phillip Layton 534   NSW 3:44:56 5:19 Y
249. Peter Manning 142   M40 3:45:05 5:20 Y
250. Ian Taylor 183   NSW M40 3:45:09 5:20 Y
251. James Yatomi-Clarke 247   VIC M50 3:46:11 5:21 Y
252. Matthew Latham 525   NSW 3:46:15 5:21 Y
253. Shirley Young 13 F W60 3:47:05 5:22 Y
254. Dick Maitland 82   NSW M55 3:47:46 5:23 Y
255. Jack Fowler 246   NSW M65 3:47:48 5:23 Y
256. Rodger Whiteman 81   NSW M45 3:47:57 5:24 Y
257. Kevin Wild 273   44 M40 3:48:38 5:25 Y
258. Trevor Pritchard 74   M50 3:49:13 5:25 Y
259. P Ching 519   M35 3:49:18 5:26 Y
260. Gavin Murphy 289   VIC M35 3:49:51 5:26 Y
261. Kevin Browne 241   57 M55 3:50:51 5:28 Y
262. Rick Bigwood 507   ACT 3:50:58 5:28 Y
263. Gerry Riley 88   VIC M60 3:51:07 5:28 Y
264. Jim Screen 281   NSW M50 3:51:19 5:28 Y
265. John Grant 229   ACT M45 3:51:41 5:29 Y
266. Bill Killmore 175   NSW M55 3:53:05 5:31 Y
267. Helen Parkes 19 F WF40 3:53:36 5:32 Y
268. David Coysh 148   ACT M35 3:53:43 5:32 Y
269. David Pembrey 195   NSW M50 3:53:50 5:32 Y
270. Bryan Johnston 295   VIC M55 3:54:19 5:33 Y
271. John Mann 512   NSW M45 3:54:19 5:33 Y
272. Gavin Pretorius 279   M30 3:55:05 5:34 Y
273. Don Graham 144   NSW M40 3:55:17 5:34 Y
274. Peter McKell 187   NSW 3:55:40 5:35 Y
275. Roland Brown 221   VIC M50 3:55:50 5:35 Y
276. Allen Tyson 107   WA M65 3:58:09 5:38 Y
277. Gordon Forsyth 272   NSW M45 3:58:29 5:39 Y
278. Stephen Wood 546   ACT 3:59:28 5:40 Y
279. Ljupco Grujovski 226   VIC M30 3:59:44 5:40 Y
280. Ian Edwards 152   NSW M50 4:00:26 5:41 Y
281. Dianne Price 22 F NSW W30 4:00:59 5:42 Y
282. Anne Grundy 18 F NSW W45 4:02:42 5:45 Y
283. Keith Rogers 98   NSW M35 4:03:04 5:45 Y
284. Mark Hunter 200   NSW M35 4:03:29 5:46 Y
285. Ken Edmondson 530   NSW M35 4:04:22 5:47 Y
286. Hiroaki Isogawa 286   NSW M35 4:04:24 5:47 Y
287. George Wilson 283   VIC M40 4:05:26 5:48 Y
288. David Elliot 282   NSW M45 4:05:44 5:49 Y
289. Anthony Bousfield 269   31 4:06:45 5:50 Y
290. Merrilee Royal-Elliott 26 F NSW W35 4:06:48 5:50 Y
291. Lauren Scott 34 F ACT 4:06:58 5:51 Y
292. Trudy Rae 25 F NSW 4:07:38 5:52 Y
293. Steve Wait 506   NSW M30 4:11:07 5:57 Y
294. Ken Turner 276   54 M50 4:11:38 5:57 Y
295. Mal McGregor 179   M45 4:11:46 5:57 Y
296. Julian Slater 516   ACT 4:11:46 5:57 Y
297. Trevor Harris 116   ACT 47 M45 4:11:46 5:57 Y
298. John Brett 256   M50 4:12:14 5:58 Y
299. Charles Harwood 267   ACT M45 4:12:42 5:59 Y
300. M Cocquhoon 227   M50 4:12:49 5:59 Y
301. Bruce Campbell 301   67 M65 4:13:31 6:00 Y
302. Colin Silcock 79   VIC M60 4:14:33 6:01 Y
303. Jack Donkin 228   VIC M40 4:14:36 6:01 Y
304. Leanne Jegorow 55 F RUS 4:15:41 6:03 Y
305. Jenny Davies 33 F ACT 37 W35 4:17:08 6:05 Y
306. Tom Mortimer 234   M60 4:17:19 6:05 Y
307. Margaret Cassidy 24 F ACT W50 4:17:22 6:05 Y
308. William Thompson 505   NSW M50 4:18:16 6:07 Y
309. Arun Gordon 294   NSW M30 4:19:51 6:09 Y
310. Paul Sims 285   NSW M40 4:20:00 6:09 Y
311. Lachlan Lewis 263   ACT 56 M55 4:21:25 6:11 Y
312. Sandra Lawrence 32 F W35 4:21:59 6:12 Y
313. Dilip Shamana 254   CAN M40 4:22:27 6:13 Y
314. Barbara Robinson 21 F NSW W50 4:25:29 6:17 Y
315. Anne Telfer 20 F NSW W45 4:25:30 6:17 Y
316. Bahnoo Nana 28 F RSA WF40 4:26:10 6:18 Y
317. Brian Pardy 310   ACT M45 4:27:24 6:20 Y
318. Merrilyn Tait 27 F VIC WF40 4:28:39 6:21 Y
319. Nolan Jones 288   NSW 4:29:32 6:23 Y
320. Andrea Cullen 35 F ACT 4:30:13 6:24 Y
321. Bruce Brown 271   NSW M50 4:32:33 6:27 Y
322. Alan Norden 249   ACT 49 M45 4:34:24 6:30 Y
323. Joelyne Van Der Togt 52 F QLD 4:38:26 6:35 Y
324. Nick Fisher 262   M45 4:38:41 6:36 Y
325. Roger Rigby 209   NSW 51 M50 4:39:25 6:37 Y
326. Richard Hammond 518   NSW M35 4:41:51 6:40 Y
327. Gary Robertson 261   M40 4:41:54 6:40 Y
328. Margaret Kennedy 16 F WF40 4:44:56 6:45 Y
329. John Maccarone 126   45 M45 4:45:22 6:45 Y
330. Donald Barnes 284   NSW M65 4:45:55 6:46 Y
331. Peter Wise 274   NSW M30 4:50:36 6:53 Y
332. Rick Jenkins 127   VIC M40 4:57:09 7:02 Y
333. Peter Muir 303   35 4:57:10 7:02 Y
334. Arthur Mezups 275   NSW M40 4:57:56 7:03 Y
335. Michael Coates 533   NSW 4:59:17 7:05 Y
336. George Sodbinow 277   M60 5:03:07 7:10 Y
337. Nana Nana 287   RSA M45 5:06:03 7:15 Y
338. Robert Hert 297   USA 5:07:31 7:17 Y
339. Ross Martin 307   M60 5:40:49 8:04 Y
340. John Zeleznikow 202   VIC M40 5:42:23 8:06 Y
341. Ron Jones 536   QLD 54 M50 5:55:46 8:25 Y
342. Andrina Norden 29 F ACT 43 W40 6:00:30 8:32 Y
 
Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2021 Canberra Runners. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 27 May 2021