Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
 

Canberra Half Marathon

Yacht Club Half Marathon (21.1k)
Sunday, 19th May 1991
 
 
Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace Elig Points
1. Peter Haynes 4   ACT 30 1:04:18 3:02 Y
2. Rodney Higgins 3   ACT 23 1:04:56 3:04 Y
3. Gerard Barrett 1   ACT 34 1:05:06 3:05 Y
4. Paul Arthur 2   NSW 24 1:06:04 3:07 Y
5. Louis Young 16   ACT 25 1:06:19 3:08 Y
6. Gerard Ryan 6   ACT 30 1:07:52 3:12 Y
7. Geoff Large 9   30 1:10:19 3:19 Y
8. Ian Humphries 204   ACT 1:10:41 3:20 Y
9. Andrew Whitehead 10   ACT 24 1:10:45 3:21 Y
10. Ian Hamilton 17   ACT 39 1:10:46 3:21 Y
11. Roger Palazzo 239   NSW 33 1:11:14 3:22 Y
12. Greg Webster 276   Qld 24 1:11:21 3:22 Y
13. Geoff Moore 14   ACT 43 M40 1:11:25 3:23 Y
14. Simon Crooke 21   ACT 31 1:11:38 3:23 Y
15. Peter Spehr 282   NSW 1:11:43 3:23 Y
16. Phil Garvin 12   ACT 41 M40 1:13:05 3:27 Y
17. Craig Downie 214   1:13:14 3:28 Y
18. Liam Hanna 182   46 M45 1:13:32 3:29 Y
19. Mick Whybrow 15   QLD 43 M40 1:14:01 3:30 Y
20. Vincent Craig 293   ACT 24 1:14:10 3:30 Y
21. Steve Lancaster 251   NSW 1:14:26 3:31 Y
22. Ian Towill 206   ACT 43 M40 1:14:29 3:31 Y
23. Garry Hand 289   ACT 45 M45 1:14:39 3:32 Y
24. Tony Luyendyk 247   ACT 44 M40 1:14:40 3:32 Y
25. Ian Boyd 128   ACT 38 1:14:40 3:32 Y
26. Karen Gobby 3 F ACT W35 1:14:54 3:32 Y
27. Stewart Jones 306   ACT 34 1:15:05 3:33 Y
28. Eamonn Moloney 148   ACT 41 M40 1:15:26 3:34 Y
29. Darryl McConnell 144   21 1:15:50 3:35 Y
30. Alan Towill 174   ACT 42 M40 1:16:15 3:36 Y
31. Peter Moore 149   ACT 25 1:16:42 3:38 Y
32. Hayden Wittig 108   1:16:43 3:38 Y
33. Sue Mahony 1 F 1:16:55 3:38 Y
34. Prachar Stegemann 287   ACT 30 1:16:56 3:38 Y
35. Jeff O'Brien 150   1:16:57 3:38 Y
36. Kerryn Hindmarsh 2 F ACT 1:16:59 3:38 Y
37. Justin Winton 118   ACT 22 1:17:22 3:40 Y
38. Gordon Nightingale 226   VIC 43 M40 1:17:51 3:41 Y
39. Tim Anderson 45   1:17:55 3:41 Y
40. Neville Potter 81   NSW 38 1:17:57 3:41 Y
41. Paul Jeffery 257   ACT 1:18:02 3:41 Y
42. Kent Williams 177   ACT 46 M45 1:18:06 3:42 Y
43. Tony Pobjie 211   1:18:21 3:42 Y
44. Colin Akers 244   1:18:21 3:42 Y
45. Peter Ward 115   ACT 43 M40 1:18:32 3:43 Y
46. Peter Spitzkowsky 151   ACT 31 1:18:53 3:44 Y
47. Russell Shanahan 216   ACT 17 U18 1:19:04 3:44 Y
48. Brian Wenn 153   ACT 42 M40 1:19:17 3:45 Y
49. Philip Winkworth 185   ACT 35 1:19:27 3:45 Y
50. Bob Harlow 23   ACT 43 M40 1:19:41 3:46 Y
51. Gary Molineux 147   NSW 29 1:20:19 3:48 Y
52. Andrew Colvin 254   18 U20 1:20:21 3:48 Y
53. Michael Stathis 248   NSW 1:20:26 3:48 Y
54. Dave Hobson 137   ACT 42 M40 1:20:29 3:48 Y
55. Ian Johnson 138   ACT 43 M40 1:20:33 3:49 Y
56. Gunnar Bursell 155   ACT 42 M40 1:20:43 3:49 Y
57. Bryan Thomas 117   ACT 49 M45 1:20:46 3:49 Y
58. Mick Horan 29   ACT 31 1:21:12 3:50 Y
59. Quince Smith 120   NSW M40 1:21:13 3:50 Y
60. Gayelene Clews 65 F ACT 30 1:21:14 3:50 Y
61. Peter Doran 208   VIC 1:21:22 3:51 Y
62. Bernie King 69   NSW M45 1:21:23 3:51 Y
63. John Neil 76   VIC 39 1:21:26 3:51 Y
64. Ron Vines 232   NSW 48 M45 1:21:34 3:51 Y
65. Rob Thorpe 114   ACT 36 1:21:36 3:52 Y
66. Ewen Thompson 102   ACT 34 1:21:38 3:52 Y
67. Drew Winson 178   ACT 44 M40 1:21:39 3:52 Y
68. Brett Sutton 212   NSW 1:21:44 3:52 Y
69. Barry Golding 205   NSW 1:21:50 3:52 Y
70. Tim Greville 133   1:21:54 3:52 Y
71. Jeff Beeston 221   1:21:59 3:53 Y
72. Neil Barnett 263   22 1:22:12 3:53 Y
73. Ken Sykes 97   M40 1:22:16 3:53 Y
74. Michael Leahey 140   ACT 37 1:22:21 3:54 Y
75. Trevor Jacobs 13   ACT 39 1:22:25 3:54 Y
76. John Diamond 130   QLD 43 M40 1:22:27 3:54 Y
77. Derek Quinto 126   NSW 44 M40 1:22:34 3:54 Y
78. Peter Clarke 229   ACT 40 M40 1:22:39 3:55 Y
79. Geoff Monro 73   NSW 26 1:22:42 3:55 Y
80. Tony Cavuoto 157   ACT 41 M40 1:22:46 3:55 Y
81. John Henderson 136   46 M45 1:22:48 3:55 Y
82. Brian Austin 46   ACT 53 M50 1:22:51 3:55 Y
83. Steve Blenkinsopp 47   1:22:52 3:55 Y
84. Alex Tandy 325   ACT 40 M40 1:23:02 3:56 Y
85. Nicole Ikenberg 55 F ACT 23 1:23:11 3:56 Y
86. Terry Scott 36   ACT 43 M40 1:23:17 3:56 Y
87. Charlie Modrak 146   ACT 41 M40 1:23:31 3:57 Y
88. Stephen Gill 288   M40 1:23:56 3:58 Y
89. Mick Charlton 52   ACT 39 1:24:03 3:59 Y
90. David Gates 58   ACT 31 1:24:10 3:59 Y
91. Anthony Perry 329   ACT 27 1:24:33 4:00 Y
92. Mary Ann Busteed 4 F ACT 42 W40 1:24:34 4:00 Y
93. Reg Johnson 139   ACT 47 M45 1:24:34 4:00 Y
94. Mark Tesseyman 324   ACT 24 1:24:35 4:00 Y
95. Blue Phillips 181   ACT 41 M40 1:24:35 4:00 Y
96. Miriam Harding 8 F 34 1:24:36 4:00 Y
97. Richard Larson 326   45 M45 1:24:49 4:01 Y
98. Phil Hoare 269   ACT M40 1:25:00 4:01 Y
99. Bruce Carberry 218   NSW 38 1:25:13 4:02 Y
100. Cameron Colquhoun 54   ACT 39 1:25:15 4:02 Y
101. Gerard Mahoney 256   1:25:17 4:02 Y
102. Tom Gleeson 243   19 U20 1:25:30 4:03 Y
103. Alan Anderson 44   ACT 48 M45 1:25:31 4:03 Y
104. Graham Burke 154   ACT 44 M40 1:25:34 4:03 Y
105. Gregory Reid 86   M45 1:25:37 4:03 Y
106. Paul Mullins 246   1:25:45 4:03 Y
107. Lothar Riess 87   ACT 41 M40 1:25:46 4:03 Y
108. Angela Luchetti 14 F ACT 21 1:25:47 4:03 Y
109. Geoffrey Macknish 143   ACT 24 1:25:50 4:04 Y
110. Stephen Yates 260   ACT 42 M40 1:25:52 4:04 Y
111. Paul Yates 262   ACT 20 1:25:52 4:04 Y
112. Geoff Parkinson 266   ACT 41 M40 1:25:53 4:04 Y
113. David Nash 220   NSW 1:25:54 4:04 Y
114. Linda Lenton 12 F ACT 42 W40 1:26:02 4:04 Y
115. Francois Vidal 279   NSW 1:26:03 4:04 Y
116. Paul Parker 307   1:26:04 4:04 Y
117. Dean Gray 245   NSW 1:26:19 4:05 Y
118. David Jensen 261   ACT 32 1:26:19 4:05 Y
119. Martin Boyd 179   ACT 21 1:26:25 4:05 Y
120. Rick Hatcher 135   NSW 43 M40 1:26:26 4:05 Y
121. Peter Allen 43   NSW 23 1:26:32 4:06 Y
122. Steve Kavanagh 67   ACT 32 1:26:36 4:06 Y
123. David Ritchie 290   NSW M40 1:26:43 4:06 Y
124. John Sneddon 213   NSW M40 1:26:43 4:06 Y
125. Owain Tilley 237   ACT 34 1:26:54 4:07 Y
126. John Thorn 327   NSW 39 1:27:01 4:07 Y
127. Mal Nicholson 77   M45 1:27:08 4:07 Y
128. John Littler 167   M40 1:27:15 4:08 Y
129. Peter Mullins 267   ACT 25 1:27:20 4:08 Y
130. Keith Vallard 175   ACT 48 M45 1:27:21 4:08 Y
131. Andrew Carson 195   1:27:23 4:08 Y
132. Jim Brokenshire 236   M45 1:27:37 4:09 Y
133. Peter Neal 170   ACT 34 1:27:44 4:09 Y
134. Alan Frazer 309   ACT 45 M45 1:27:44 4:09 Y
135. Jethro Talledo 98   1:28:01 4:10 Y
136. Liz Kerr 6 F 1:28:04 4:10 Y
137. Jeff Lindhorst 270   1:28:06 4:10 Y
138. Mirek Milewski 35   ACT 41 M40 1:28:11 4:10 Y
139. Geoff Sims 328   ACT 42 M40 1:28:18 4:11 Y
140. Jann Rayner 7 F W45 1:28:21 4:11 Y
141. Richard Silcock 238   ACT 1:28:28 4:11 Y
142. Greg Wilson 105   NSW 1:28:29 4:11 Y
143. Tory Bursell 164   1:28:29 4:11 Y
144. Tony Harber 321   ACT 37 1:28:37 4:11 Y
145. Gregory French 162   ACT 34 1:28:39 4:12 Y
146. Roger Abbott 42   ACT 54 M50 1:28:50 4:12 Y
147. Maureen Wood 74 F W35 1:28:53 4:12 Y
148. Peter Ralston 84   ACT 41 M40 1:28:54 4:12 Y
149. John Evans 258   M40 1:29:00 4:13 Y
150. Michael Purdy 198   ACT 1:29:04 4:13 Y
151. Fiona Hedgecoe 66 F ACT 18 U20 1:29:06 4:13 Y
152. Paul Dyer 131   ACT 33 1:29:20 4:14 Y
153. Rob Brooks 49   ACT M40 1:29:21 4:14 Y
154. Terry Lord 142   ACT 31 1:29:25 4:14 Y
155. John Simmons 259   ACT 1:29:37 4:14 Y
156. Greg Gilbert 132   ACT 40 M40 1:29:43 4:15 Y
157. Carrie Steffen 81 F WF40 1:29:44 4:15 Y
158. Emery Holmik 193   ACT 32 1:29:46 4:15 Y
159. Stephen Smith 265   1:29:51 4:15 Y
160. Bruce Harrison 24   1:29:52 4:15 Y
161. Richard Caton 186   1:29:55 4:15 Y
162. John Mordini 75   WA 26 1:29:56 4:15 Y
163. John Hart 268   ACT 52 M50 1:30:00 4:15 Y
164. John Busteed 129   ACT 44 M40 1:30:09 4:16 Y
165. Mike Rudwick 277   NSW 51 M50 1:30:28 4:17 Y
166. Derrick Hancock 310   ACT M40 1:30:34 4:17 Y
167. Geoff Baxter 304   1:30:43 4:17 Y
168. Peter Smith 252   M40 1:30:50 4:18 Y
169. Marco Falzarano 160   ACT 56 M55 1:30:57 4:18 Y
170. Chris Gamble 280   ACT 39 1:30:58 4:18 Y
171. Ted Harrison 25   ACT 43 M40 1:31:06 4:19 Y
172. Brian Hamilton 62   M50 1:31:16 4:19 Y
173. Andrew Gardner 286   ACT 26 1:31:20 4:19 Y
174. John Ludwig 323   ACT 49 M45 1:31:22 4:19 Y
175. Louis Balaguer 121   NSW M45 1:31:24 4:19 Y
176. Roger Amey 320   1:31:26 4:20 Y
177. John Hawkins 26   ACT 32 1:31:34 4:20 Y
178. Duane Lowry 32   ACT 58 M55 1:31:44 4:20 Y
179. Don Higgins 65   ACT 1:31:57 4:21 Y
180. Serge Staraj 39   NSW M40 1:31:58 4:21 Y
181. Geoff Taylor 100   NSW 28 1:32:10 4:22 Y
182. Adrian Rumore 90   ACT 32 1:32:22 4:22 Y
183. John Taylor 40   ACT 33 1:32:29 4:22 Y
184. Graeme Power 82   NSW 1:32:37 4:23 Y
185. Pam Usher 58 F W35 1:32:47 4:23 Y
186. Andrew Leith 70   ACT 1:32:49 4:23 Y
187. Simon Hearn 249   NSW 1:32:50 4:23 Y
188. Peter Chang 158   ACT 1:32:51 4:24 Y
189. Victor Hessell 64   ACT 33 1:32:58 4:24 Y
190. Sue Baker-Finch 5 F ACT 37 W35 1:32:59 4:24 Y
191. Ian McKenzie 284   M40 1:33:00 4:24 Y
192. Bryan McCarthy 72   ACT 45 M45 1:33:06 4:24 Y
193. Geoff Herring 303   1:33:13 4:25 Y
194. Fred Barnes 180   ACT M40 1:33:16 4:25 Y
195. Roger Pilkington 187   ACT 32 1:33:28 4:25 Y
196. Ray Dean 233   M45 1:33:33 4:26 Y
197. Ernest Warner 112   ACT 57 M55 1:33:39 4:26 Y
198. Trevor Vogler 152   WA 44 M40 1:33:41 4:26 Y
199. Geoff Vest 292   ACT 1:33:45 4:26 Y
200. Kerri Vaughan 51 F ACT 29 1:33:48 4:26 Y
201. Helena Winson 53 F 37 W35 1:33:53 4:26 Y
202. Bernie Hackett 311   M40 1:33:54 4:27 Y
203. Norm Brown 50   ACT M40 1:33:57 4:27 Y
204. Gary Pattel 171   1:34:02 4:27 Y
205. John McLellan 271   1:34:03 4:27 Y
206. Greg Hartung 63   ACT 42 M40 1:34:22 4:28 Y
207. Tony Bagala 295   NSW 1:34:28 4:28 Y
208. Laurie Robinson 88   ACT 42 M40 1:34:29 4:28 Y
209. Peter R. Smith 38   SA M50 1:34:32 4:28 Y
210. Brett Pepper 79   ACT M45 1:34:38 4:29 Y
211. Terry Levings 141   ACT 42 M40 1:34:40 4:29 Y
212. David Tucker 322   ACT 32 1:34:55 4:29 Y
213. Ray Blackmore 156   ACT 55 M55 1:34:59 4:30 Y
214. Alan Newton 184   ACT 49 M45 1:35:27 4:31 Y
215. Bill Nagy 281   ACT M40 1:35:32 4:31 Y
216. Stephen Baker 230   1:35:36 4:31 Y
217. Roland Bryant 231   NSW M45 1:35:37 4:31 Y
218. John Woodin 106   M45 1:35:39 4:31 Y
219. Lachlan Lewis 31   ACT 53 M50 1:35:58 4:32 Y
220. Richard Gorrell 301   ACT 39 1:35:58 4:32 Y
221. Michael Tinson 104   ACT 1:36:08 4:33 Y
222. Jim White 176   ACT 42 M40 1:36:14 4:33 Y
223. Graham Ferguson 161   ACT 1:36:17 4:33 Y
224. Robert Sword 96   M45 1:36:19 4:33 Y
225. Keryn Large 10 F 36 W35 1:36:22 4:34 Y
226. Keith Perroux 80   ACT 64 M60 1:36:28 4:34 Y
227. Martin Hofstadler 28   ACT 1:36:38 4:34 Y
228. Craig Larson 275   ACT 1:36:41 4:34 Y
229. Nigel Coldrick 18   ACT 32 1:36:43 4:35 Y
230. Graham Longton 242   M40 1:36:43 4:35 Y
231. Patrick McSwiney 224   ACT M50 1:36:44 4:35 Y
232. Brett Odgers 78   M50 1:36:54 4:35 Y
233. David Miles 209   ACT 45 M45 1:36:57 4:35 Y
234. Jane McCallum 71 F ACT 31 1:37:01 4:35 Y
235. Matthew McCann 283   ACT 1:37:06 4:36 Y
236. Barry Taylor 264   ACT 34 1:37:09 4:36 Y
237. David Rees 85   NSW 1:37:11 4:36 Y
238. Jo Cullen 13 F QLD 43 W40 1:37:18 4:36 Y
239. Michael Gibbs 298   NSW 1:37:21 4:36 Y
240. Warren Baker 191   ACT 45 M45 1:37:27 4:37 Y
241. Nick Fisher 240   M40 1:37:30 4:37 Y
242. Juani B O'Reilly 42 F ACT 29 1:37:31 4:37 Y
243. Gwen Vines 78 F ACT 44 W40 1:37:32 4:37 Y
244. Chris Gibbs 202   ACT 1:37:33 4:37 Y
245. Terry Lansdown 234   M50 1:37:35 4:37 Y
246. Terry Giesecke 189   M45 1:37:38 4:37 Y
247. Michelle Travers 50 F 1:37:56 4:38 Y
248. Christopher Wall 183   NSW 1:38:03 4:38 Y
249. John Ashley 127   36 1:38:04 4:38 Y
250. John Wells 41   37 1:38:07 4:39 Y
251. William Rogan 89   M60 1:38:11 4:39 Y
252. Graham Reilly 172   ACT 1:38:14 4:39 Y
253. Jon Brand 125   NSW 1:38:22 4:39 Y
254. Robert Blowes 294   ACT 1:38:24 4:39 Y
255. Carol Harding 43 F ACT 31 1:38:35 4:40 Y
256. Belinda O'Sullivan 46 F ACT 28 1:38:39 4:40 Y
257. Star Markezic 71   NSW 1:38:55 4:41 Y
258. Richard Thomas 215   M40 1:39:00 4:41 Y
259. Peter Dunnet 55   ACT 46 M45 1:39:10 4:41 Y
260. Medy Hassan 228   ACT 1:39:24 4:42 Y
261. Jeff McKenzie 34   M40 1:39:30 4:42 Y
262. Roy Frylink 123   ACT 31 1:39:36 4:43 Y
263. Gwenda Brokenshire 64 F W45 1:39:36 4:43 Y
264. Jeff Sengelman 91   ACT 1:39:39 4:43 Y
265. John Grant 59   ACT M45 1:39:40 4:43 Y
266. Terry Maidment 169   ACT 41 M40 1:39:57 4:44 Y
267. Cheryl Power 31 F W35 1:40:00 4:44 Y
268. Diane Walker 17 F NSW 26 1:40:01 4:44 Y
269. Lois Hamilton 11 F W45 1:40:02 4:44 Y
270. Bill Keown 110   ACT 1:40:05 4:44 Y
271. Norma Lindemann 75 F ACT 49 W45 1:40:06 4:44 Y
272. Wayne Kimpton 68   ACT M45 1:40:14 4:45 Y
273. Steve Donovan 278   ACT M45 1:40:15 4:45 Y
274. Leanne Holmes 80 F 1:40:32 4:45 Y
275. Anne Young 35 F ACT 56 W55 1:40:40 4:46 Y
276. Carolyne Kramar 28 F ACT 26 1:40:58 4:47 Y
277. Mark Johnson 66   ACT 18 U20 1:42:08 4:50 Y
278. Peter Barber 116   1:42:20 4:50 Y
279. Ian Bowden 48   M40 1:42:20 4:50 Y
280. Paul Appleton 190   ACT 1:42:20 4:50 Y
281. Ricky Robinson 15 F WF40 1:42:22 4:51 Y
282. David McGee 274   ACT 1:42:35 4:51 Y
283. Catherine Henry 83 F 1:42:36 4:51 Y
284. Gillian Boyd 41 F ACT 38 W35 1:42:46 4:52 Y
285. Steve Craig 20   ACT 1:42:46 4:52 Y
286. Kevin Osborn 107   28 1:42:46 4:52 Y
287. John Tracey 111   ACT M45 1:43:07 4:53 Y
288. Helen Peak 29 F 39 W35 1:43:09 4:53 Y
289. Nick Grant 302   NSW M45 1:43:28 4:54 Y
290. Peter Tesseyman 101   M60 1:43:39 4:54 Y
291. John Heron 27   ACT 1:43:57 4:55 Y
292. Elizabeth Thompson 60 F ACT 37 W35 1:44:01 4:55 Y
293. Ian Farrar 235   ACT M40 1:44:03 4:55 Y
294. Julie Giteau 21 F NSW W35 1:44:07 4:56 Y
295. Jessica Wyers 67 F NSW 24 1:44:23 4:56 Y
296. John Winter 192   M45 1:44:24 4:56 Y
297. Steve Bannerman 273   ACT 1:44:31 4:57 Y
298. Brian Taylor 99   1:44:37 4:57 Y
299. Rebecca Lindsay 61 F NSW 1:44:51 4:58 Y
300. Rachel Storey 63 F ACT 25 1:45:15 4:59 Y
301. Alan Fien 227   NSW M50 1:45:16 4:59 Y
302. Bob Hooton 222   1:45:21 4:59 Y
303. Paul Dowling 305   M50 1:45:43 5:00 Y
304. Glenda Sarow 72 F ACT 1:45:51 5:00 Y
305. John Suiter 95   61 M60 1:46:11 5:01 Y
306. Noni Rogan 33 F W55 1:46:23 5:02 Y
307. John Purdy 199   NSW M55 1:46:25 5:02 Y
308. David Morgan 255   ACT 58 M55 1:46:30 5:02 Y
309. David Bailey 203   ACT 1:46:49 5:03 Y
310. Kirsti McVay 36 F 1:46:52 5:03 Y
311. Malcolm Negri 188   M50 1:46:59 5:04 Y
312. Norman Maclachlan 168   ACT 1:47:20 5:05 Y
313. Jim O'Shea 308   53 M50 1:47:22 5:05 Y
314. Colin Smith 300   1:47:32 5:05 Y
315. Gregg Thomson 253   ACT 1:47:37 5:06 Y
316. Angela Cigana 20 F NSW 30 1:47:57 5:06 Y
317. David Cigana 53   NSW 33 1:47:58 5:07 Y
318. Rick Telfer 173   1:48:07 5:07 Y
319. Isabella Brady 47 F ACT 43 W40 1:49:04 5:10 Y
320. Terry Seddon 250   ACT 43 M40 1:49:33 5:11 Y
321. David Haag 61   ACT 1:49:38 5:11 Y
322. Murray Thomas 219   ACT 1:49:44 5:12 Y
323. Helen Parkes 45 F W35 1:49:45 5:12 Y
324. Peter Kenne 30   35 1:50:05 5:13 Y
325. Steven Colliver 217   ACT 1:50:09 5:13 Y
326. Bernie Rogers 196   ACT 48 M45 1:50:10 5:13 Y
327. Roger Green 60   M40 1:50:16 5:13 Y
328. George Cho 113   ACT M45 1:50:27 5:14 Y
329. John Flaxman 57   M55 1:50:31 5:14 Y
330. Warren Butler 51   ACT 51 M50 1:50:32 5:14 Y
331. Deanne Bennetts 77 F 1:50:40 5:14 Y
332. Tony Greville 163   M50 1:50:47 5:15 Y
333. Kate Crowe 76 F ACT 39 W35 1:50:50 5:15 Y
334. Mick Crowe 296   M40 1:50:51 5:15 Y
335. Bob Hammond 241   ACT 66 M65 1:51:00 5:15 Y
336. Kate Bridge 68 F WF40 1:51:12 5:16 Y
337. Darryl Radburn 83   NSW M45 1:51:13 5:16 Y
338. Hugh Brown 201   M40 1:51:23 5:16 Y
339. Des Butler 39 F ACT 50 W50 1:52:08 5:18 Y
340. Ernie Brand 124   ACT M55 1:52:14 5:19 Y
341. David Fawcett 223   ACT 1:52:28 5:19 Y
342. Peter P Davies 22   M40 1:52:59 5:21 Y
343. Ken Davis 109   1:53:01 5:21 Y
344. Joe Janas 207   ACT 47 M45 1:53:18 5:22 Y
345. Suzanne Neal 48 F ACT 1:53:27 5:22 Y
346. Janet Stubbs 16 F ACT 32 1:54:15 5:24 Y
347. Maryanne Robertson 56 F NSW 1:54:25 5:25 Y
348. Bob McDonald 299   ACT M50 1:54:52 5:26 Y
349. Lindy Judge 82 F 1:54:59 5:26 Y
350. David Barwick 210   NSW M45 1:56:21 5:30 Y
351. Rod Brindamour 225   ACT M40 1:56:59 5:32 Y
352. Bev Scown 49 F W50 1:57:07 5:33 Y
353. Peter Tinson 103   ACT M40 1:58:07 5:35 Y
354. Maureen Janas 59 F WF40 1:58:13 5:36 Y
355. Sabrina Palham 62 F NSW 1:59:00 5:38 Y
356. Nicola Wassell 18 F NSW 1:59:00 5:38 Y
357. Peter Coke 297   NSW M40 1:59:21 5:39 Y
358. Stuart Fitch 291   NSW 1:59:21 5:39 Y
359. Sandra Veness 37 F 1:59:34 5:40 Y
360. Cynthia Harris 79 F ACT 39 W35 1:59:39 5:40 Y
361. Julia Stenton 57 F NSW W45 2:00:02 5:41 Y
362. Maria White 52 F ACT 38 W35 2:00:02 5:41 Y
363. Jenny Odgers 73 F ACT 52 W50 2:00:34 5:42 Y
364. Marie Yeo 19 F 2:00:49 5:43 Y
365. Juani M O'Reilly 24 F ACT 63 W60 2:02:09 5:47 Y
366. Sue Kesson 44 F 43 W40 2:02:25 5:48 Y
367. Neil McLeod 285   ACT 48 M45 2:02:51 5:49 Y
368. Joan Mallory 26 F ACT 59 W55 2:03:38 5:51 Y
369. Lyn Gamble 70 F W35 2:06:26 5:59 Y
370. Elaine Haag 22 F W35 2:07:12 6:01 Y
371. Ern Snelling 93   ACT 52 M50 2:07:43 6:03 Y
372. James Mijoc 272   ACT 2:09:12 6:07 Y
373. Jacky Sosa 69 F ACT 2:09:12 6:07 Y
374. Jane Pepper 30 F ACT 18 U20 2:10:20 6:10 Y
375. Walter Stibbs 94   ACT 72 M70 2:31:22 7:10 Y
 
Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2021 Canberra Runners. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 27 May 2021