Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
 

Canberra Half Marathon

Yacht Club Half Marathon (21.1k)
Sunday, 9th April 2000
 
 
Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace Elig Points
1. Mark Hutchinson 4   NZ 1:07:59 3:13 Y
2. Daniel Green 258   ACT 25 1:08:34 3:14 Y
3. James Barker 2   ACT 22 1:08:53 3:15 Y
4. Andrew Connors 3   NSW 1:09:37 3:17 Y
5. Rowan Walker 173   ACT 30 1:09:51 3:18 Y
6. Craig Ambler 225   1:12:18 3:25 Y
7. Simon O'Regan 105   NSW 1:12:29 3:26 Y
8. Gerard Ryan 1   ACT 39 1:13:13 3:28 Y
9. Andrew Baron 210   1:13:24 3:28 Y
10. Rohan Lowry 283   ACT 26 1:13:30 3:29 Y
11. Vincent Craig 79   ACT 33 1:14:26 3:31 Y
12. Lazhar Hamadi 313   NSW 1:15:00 3:33 Y
13. Jamie Clout 293   ACT 34 1:15:15 3:33 Y
14. Stuart Doyle 5   ACT 33 1:16:01 3:36 Y
15. Rob Combe 76   NSW 38 1:16:15 3:36 Y
16. Phillip McGilvray 6   ACT 29 1:16:59 3:38 Y
17. Michael Leahey 134   ACT 46 M45 1:17:06 3:39 Y
18. John Woodall 319   SA 43 M40 1:17:13 3:39 Y
19. Adrian Sheppard 78   ACT 29 1:18:07 3:42 Y
20. Richard Quirk 217   1:18:16 3:42 Y
21. Frank Zeller 63   ACT 38 1:18:23 3:42 Y
22. Andy Horsburgh 209   ACT 42 M40 1:18:29 3:43 Y
23. Pat Thomas 75   VIC 1:18:37 3:43 Y
24. Geoff Monro 51   NSW 34 1:18:50 3:44 Y
25. Steve Bradford 108   ACT 45 M45 1:18:57 3:44 Y
26. Mathew Skate 211   SA 1:19:07 3:44 Y
27. Kevin Eager 309   ACT 1:19:31 3:46 Y
28. Joy Terry 5 F NSW 31 1:19:34 3:46 Y
29. Jeremy Ross 257   NSW 26 1:19:50 3:47 Y
30. Michael Rueger 241   NSW 1:20:58 3:50 Y
31. Jeff Rayner 222   NSW 39 1:21:07 3:50 Y
32. Anthony Perry 8   ACT 35 1:21:09 3:50 Y
33. Gary Rolfe 265   ACT 32 1:21:23 3:51 Y
34. Graham Burke 70   ACT 53 M50 1:21:43 3:52 Y
35. Geoff Wheeler 18   43 M40 1:21:51 3:52 Y
36. Arran Hassell 218   NSW 1:22:01 3:53 Y
37. Derek Rutherford 36   NSW 37 1:22:18 3:54 Y
38. Philip Whistler 242   NSW M45 1:22:21 3:54 Y
39. Andy Black 226   ACT 1:22:23 3:54 Y
40. Craig Benson 212   ACT 29 1:22:33 3:54 Y
41. Brian Radbury 109   NSW M45 1:22:44 3:55 Y
42. Anthony Cox 227   ACT 41 M40 1:22:46 3:55 Y
43. Fiona Jorgensen 1 F ACT 41 W40 1:22:53 3:55 Y
44. Warren Matulick 87   1:22:58 3:55 Y
45. Peter Fitzpatrick 272   NSW 52 M50 1:22:59 3:55 Y
46. Peter Cullen 189   ACT 36 1:23:01 3:56 Y
47. Bob Harlow 124   ACT 52 M50 1:23:13 3:56 Y
48. Leanne Healey 4 F VIC 1:23:25 3:57 Y
49. Ray Free 221   NSW 1:23:26 3:57 Y
50. Piers Feral 231   NSW 1:23:26 3:57 Y
51. Doug Limbrick 132   ACT 56 M55 1:23:28 3:57 Y
52. Geoff Hawke 131   ACT 42 M40 1:23:34 3:57 Y
53. Richard Faulks 107   ACT 40 M40 1:23:35 3:57 Y
54. Ian Wylie 34   NSW M40 1:23:39 3:57 Y
55. Ian Austin 68   1:23:47 3:58 Y
56. Scott Imhoff 10   ACT 21 1:23:50 3:58 Y
57. Peter Clarke 175   ACT 49 M45 1:23:54 3:58 Y
58. Richard Deutsch 13   NSW 1:23:57 3:58 Y
59. Daniel Armstrong 213   ACT 19 U20 1:24:02 3:58 Y
60. Michael Wonder 282   NSW 1:24:09 3:59 Y
61. Sarah Fien 6 F NSW 32 1:24:15 3:59 Y
62. Peter Everett 54   NSW 1:24:28 4:00 Y
63. David Sheehan 25   NSW 1:24:30 4:00 Y
64. Alan Towill 9   ACT 51 M50 1:24:31 4:00 Y
65. Damien Jackel 155   NSW 1:24:48 4:01 Y
66. Bernard Fortune 254   NSW 1:24:52 4:01 Y
67. Michael Smith 60   52 M50 1:25:08 4:02 Y
68. Anthony Olliffe 65   ACT 45 M45 1:25:18 4:02 Y
69. Ian Williams 321   ACT 37 1:25:30 4:03 Y
70. David Bird 202   ACT 1:25:41 4:03 Y
71. Bernie Millett 190   NSW 58 M55 1:25:59 4:04 Y
72. John Neil 116   VIC 47 M45 1:26:12 4:05 Y
73. Robbie Costmeyer 19   ACT 53 M50 1:26:22 4:05 Y
74. Bev Lucas 3 F SA W50 1:26:28 4:05 Y
75. Geoff Cox 146   M40 1:26:35 4:06 Y
76. Gary Kennedy 275   38 1:26:38 4:06 Y
77. Sherrie Kahlefeldt 83 F WF40 1:26:56 4:07 Y
78. Steve Hawkins 215   NSW 1:27:12 4:07 Y
79. Brad Hiskins 327   ACT 1:27:21 4:08 Y
80. Dave Hromow 26   ACT 32 1:27:30 4:08 Y
81. Robson Bond 59   ACT M40 1:27:42 4:09 Y
82. Peter Short 11   1:27:59 4:10 Y
83. John Stewart 43   ACT 48 M45 1:28:02 4:10 Y
84. Greg McKay 152   NSW M45 1:28:16 4:10 Y
85. Corie Redman 223   NSW 1:28:29 4:11 Y
86. Peter Hoefer 40   ACT 41 M40 1:28:40 4:12 Y
87. Eric Hodge 136   ACT 57 M55 1:28:47 4:12 Y
88. Duncan Roach 277   1:29:05 4:13 Y
89. Peter Jensen 127   1:29:06 4:13 Y
90. Nick Marcovich 164   22 1:29:06 4:13 Y
91. Allan Laughlin 243   NSW 52 M50 1:29:10 4:13 Y
92. Bernard Court 126   NSW M40 1:29:15 4:13 Y
93. Adam Zaranski 97   NSW 1:29:16 4:13 Y
94. John Visosky 240   NSW M40 1:29:56 4:15 Y
95. Geoff Darby 113   NSW M45 1:29:58 4:15 Y
96. Gordon Nightingale 17   VIC 52 M50 1:30:02 4:16 Y
97. Frank Kenny 157   1:30:18 4:16 Y
98. Alan Green 214   ACT 51 M50 1:30:43 4:17 Y
99. James Souter-Robertson 251   ACT 24 1:30:57 4:18 Y
100. Ian Leves 174   ACT 47 M45 1:31:06 4:19 Y
101. Andrew Gardner 245   ACT 35 1:31:22 4:19 Y
102. David O'Grady 20   1:31:30 4:20 Y
103. Frank Kresse 208   ACT 43 M40 1:31:34 4:20 Y
104. John Casey 147   NSW 51 M50 1:31:47 4:20 Y
105. David Jarman 268   37 1:31:49 4:21 Y
106. Owen Feral 239   NSW 1:31:52 4:21 Y
107. Mike Lovell 125   ACT M40 1:32:04 4:21 Y
108. Peter Merrett 161   NSW M50 1:32:21 4:22 Y
109. Michelle Krelle 76 F 1:32:24 4:22 Y
110. Denis McCarthy 156   VIC M40 1:32:28 4:22 Y
111. Gordon Tuthill 167   NSW M50 1:32:38 4:23 Y
112. Don Rogers 310   NSW M45 1:32:44 4:23 Y
113. Tony Ide 22   1:32:45 4:23 Y
114. Ana Duncan 64 F ACT 1:33:01 4:24 Y
115. Gav Duncan 200   NSW 1:33:03 4:24 Y
116. Brian Fitzpatrick 162   NSW 1:33:07 4:24 Y
117. Roger Johnson 292   NSW 1:33:07 4:24 Y
118. Bill Higginson 274   NSW M45 1:33:09 4:24 Y
119. Laurie Irvine 133   ACT 45 M45 1:33:24 4:25 Y
120. Terry Ballantyne 64   ACT 55 M55 1:33:27 4:25 Y
121. Graham Cochrane 90   ACT M55 1:33:30 4:25 Y
122. David Kilham 285   ACT 25 1:33:40 4:26 Y
123. Michael Day 195   ACT 50 M50 1:33:48 4:26 Y
124. Brian Gatfield 27   NSW M55 1:33:51 4:26 Y
125. Christine Pauling 71 F ACT 39 W35 1:33:52 4:26 Y
126. Mark Moerman 280   NSW M40 1:33:52 4:26 Y
127. Andrew Mahony 73   NSW 1:33:55 4:27 Y
128. Jim White 188   ACT 51 M50 1:34:06 4:27 Y
129. Mike Stracey 103   M50 1:34:12 4:27 Y
130. Michael Rendle 220   NSW M50 1:34:25 4:28 Y
131. Kerri Vaughan 67 F ACT 38 W35 1:34:31 4:28 Y
132. Clive Glover 119   ACT 59 M55 1:34:34 4:28 Y
133. Kirsty Bird 66 F ACT 1:34:36 4:29 Y
134. Chris Gamble 45   ACT 48 M45 1:34:49 4:29 Y
135. Linda Tuckerman 18 F ACT 28 1:34:58 4:30 Y
136. Brian Weiss 298   ACT 42 M40 1:34:58 4:30 Y
137. Tracy Harwood 42 F ACT 32 1:35:03 4:30 Y
138. Murray Hill 61   ACT 40 M40 1:35:08 4:30 Y
139. Rod Gilchrist 180   54 M50 1:35:11 4:30 Y
140. David Graham 15   38 1:35:12 4:30 Y
141. Gillian Lee 8 F WF40 1:35:14 4:30 Y
142. Lewis McLean 128   ACT 1:35:15 4:30 Y
143. Todd Sutton 299   NSW 1:35:16 4:30 Y
144. Richard Mallet 263   ACT 1:35:16 4:30 Y
145. Michael Kennedy 102   NSW 58 M55 1:35:18 4:30 Y
146. Jean-Pierre Brunet 256   NSW 53 M50 1:35:18 4:30 Y
147. Renee Hiskins 21 F ACT 24 1:35:23 4:31 Y
148. Scott Davison 276   NSW 1:35:33 4:31 Y
149. Bradley Mills 168   NSW 1:35:38 4:31 Y
150. Dave Hobson 138   ACT 51 M50 1:35:40 4:32 Y
151. Shane Dash 92   NSW 1:35:47 4:32 Y
152. John Hayton 301   ACT 41 M40 1:35:54 4:32 Y
153. Brian Alston 81   NSW M40 1:36:09 4:33 Y
154. Mick Crowe 288   M50 1:36:20 4:33 Y
155. Doug Boydell 44   38 1:36:24 4:34 Y
156. Greg Reading 249   M45 1:36:35 4:34 Y
157. Darren Gray 82   NSW 1:36:36 4:34 Y
158. Louise Ryan 69 F 22 1:36:47 4:35 Y
159. Philip Carruthers 33   ACT 44 M40 1:37:01 4:35 Y
160. Daniel Jenkinson 305   25 1:37:06 4:36 Y
161. Michael McSweeny 270   NSW 1:37:08 4:36 Y
162. Watson Curry 111   42 M40 1:37:10 4:36 Y
163. Leon Herden 160   NSW 1:37:12 4:36 Y
164. John McNally 145   SA M60 1:37:13 4:36 Y
165. Geoff Muir 206   NSW M50 1:37:15 4:36 Y
166. Geoff Moore 47   ACT 51 M50 1:37:22 4:36 Y
167. John Stanfield 149   NSW 1:37:26 4:37 Y
168. Peter Martin 121   M60 1:37:34 4:37 Y
169. Ewen Thompson 308   ACT 42 M40 1:37:39 4:37 Y
170. Graham Monfries 83   ACT 1:37:39 4:37 Y
171. Mary Ann Busteed 86 F ACT 51 W50 1:37:41 4:37 Y
172. Andrew Symons 244   VIC M45 1:37:58 4:38 Y
173. Malcolm Griffiths 287   NSW 43 M40 1:38:01 4:38 Y
174. Tim McGregor 250   ACT 1:38:13 4:39 Y
175. David Forsyth 246   M45 1:38:14 4:39 Y
176. Jo Cullen 7 F QLD 51 W50 1:38:19 4:39 Y
177. Cathy Montalto 9 F ACT 47 W45 1:38:24 4:39 Y
178. Michael Mellor 118   49 M45 1:38:43 4:40 Y
179. Steven Norden 38   38 1:39:01 4:41 Y
180. David McGuire 106   NSW 1:39:08 4:41 Y
181. Lance Johnson 286   NSW 41 M40 1:39:13 4:42 Y
182. Brian Barker 184   NSW M55 1:39:15 4:42 Y
183. Sue Archer 40 F ACT 51 W50 1:39:22 4:42 Y
184. Mick Charlton 52   ACT 48 M45 1:39:27 4:42 Y
185. Lewis Gaha 219   ACT M40 1:39:39 4:43 Y
186. Graeme Cameron 311   ACT 44 M40 1:39:43 4:43 Y
187. Dave Moran 224   NSW 1:39:47 4:43 Y
188. Denone Wood 82 F ACT 1:39:57 4:44 Y
189. Max Chapman 205   ACT 45 M45 1:40:11 4:44 Y
190. Carinna Tong 87 F ACT 30 1:40:25 4:45 Y
191. Doug Boshier 31   NSW M50 1:40:37 4:46 Y
192. Don Cumming 48   ACT M50 1:40:40 4:46 Y
193. Anna Thompson 57 F ACT 48 W45 1:40:50 4:46 Y
194. Kevin Silvy 318   NSW 1:40:57 4:47 Y
195. John Gilbert 320   NSW 51 M50 1:41:10 4:47 Y
196. Chris Marshall 71   M50 1:41:16 4:47 Y
197. Shane McCarthy 58   M40 1:41:21 4:48 Y
198. Matthew O'Rourke 178   NSW 1:41:22 4:48 Y
199. Clive Catton 325   M45 1:41:27 4:48 Y
200. Garry Hosking 129   ACT 51 M50 1:41:41 4:49 Y
201. Sylvia Hoerhold 80 F GER 1:41:49 4:49 Y
202. Valerie Hush 53 F W35 1:42:09 4:50 Y
203. Kel Bryant 179   ACT M40 1:42:10 4:50 Y
204. Michelle Wells 33 F ACT 28 1:42:44 4:52 Y
205. Ian Henry 284   NSW 47 M45 1:42:53 4:52 Y
206. Alan McLucas 62   M45 1:43:01 4:52 Y
207. Rita Mein 31 F 49 W45 1:43:11 4:53 Y
208. Phillip O'Hearn 42   NSW 43 M40 1:43:13 4:53 Y
209. Geoff Herring 41   M45 1:43:14 4:53 Y
210. Richard Juckes 281   30 1:43:16 4:53 Y
211. Matthew Colquhoun 163   ACT 1:43:17 4:53 Y
212. Graeme Small 139   ACT 58 M55 1:43:22 4:53 Y
213. Ken McIlwain 50   NSW M40 1:43:26 4:54 Y
214. Michael Dando 264   ACT 66 M65 1:43:39 4:54 Y
215. Bryan Gough 216   VIC M40 1:44:00 4:55 Y
216. Kim Huynh 91   ACT 1:44:02 4:55 Y
217. Andrew Iles 304   NSW 1:44:14 4:56 Y
218. Bill McDonald 123   51 M50 1:44:16 4:56 Y
219. Lloyd Smith 291   NSW M45 1:44:21 4:56 Y
220. Bill Arthur 273   49 M45 1:44:24 4:56 Y
221. Mark Heap 203   ACT 1:44:25 4:56 Y
222. John Kovacs 289   1:44:28 4:57 Y
223. Annette Sugden 44 F QLD 37 W35 1:44:39 4:57 Y
224. Marco Falzarano 252   ACT 64 M60 1:44:48 4:58 Y
225. Stephen Robinson 32   NSW 1:44:50 4:58 Y
226. Michael Burns 89   NSW 1:44:51 4:58 Y
227. David Cowperthwaite 262   NSW 1:44:58 4:58 Y
228. John Edmond 94   1:44:59 4:58 Y
229. Jason Hanel 80   1:45:11 4:59 Y
230. Eamon Gogarty 253   NSW 1:45:14 4:59 Y
231. Craig Wellman 88   NSW 1:45:15 4:59 Y
232. John Studley 302   NSW 1:45:15 4:59 Y
233. Rick Hatcher 114   NSW 52 M50 1:45:22 4:59 Y
234. Anthony Feral 232   NSW 1:45:27 4:59 Y
235. Richard Price 303   ACT 1:45:28 4:59 Y
236. Scott Routledge 278   NSW 1:45:36 5:00 Y
237. Martin Feral 238   NSW 1:45:37 5:00 Y
238. Tony Robinson 170   M40 1:45:41 5:00 Y
239. Bev Gow-Wilson 91 F ACT WF40 1:45:44 5:00 Y
240. Winston Marsden 151   NSW M55 1:45:52 5:01 Y
241. Ian Fletcher 228   ACT 35 1:45:52 5:01 Y
242. Lloyd Laing 158   M75 1:45:53 5:01 Y
243. Jackie Gates 36 F NSW 1:46:20 5:02 Y
244. Tom Rhymes 324   ACT M50 1:46:22 5:02 Y
245. Fee Feral 74 F NSW 1:46:43 5:03 Y
246. John Connell 117   NSW M50 1:46:53 5:03 Y
247. John Tait 85   M50 1:46:56 5:04 Y
248. G Page 312   1:46:57 5:04 Y
249. Kellie Hush 58 F 1:46:57 5:04 Y
250. Don MacIntyre 37   53 M50 1:47:01 5:04 Y
251. Daryl Wray 317   NSW 1:47:01 5:04 Y
252. Paul Nash 122   M50 1:47:13 5:04 Y
253. Tony Saunders 67   NSW M50 1:47:17 5:05 Y
254. Roy Jones 172   ACT 57 M55 1:47:20 5:05 Y
255. Helen Shephard 49 F NSW W35 1:47:24 5:05 Y
256. Wayne Berry 326   M55 1:47:28 5:05 Y
257. Greg Clarke 204   ACT 36 1:47:40 5:06 Y
258. Kerry O'Neill 68 F ACT 40 W40 1:47:44 5:06 Y
259. Gavin Mayer 176   ACT 27 1:47:47 5:06 Y
260. Chris Feral 236   NSW 1:47:57 5:06 Y
261. Peta Simister 52 F ACT 1:47:59 5:07 Y
262. Shaun Lendrum 177   1:48:00 5:07 Y
263. Laurie Robinson 137   ACT 51 M50 1:48:05 5:07 Y
264. Scott Williams 86   NSW 1:48:07 5:07 Y
265. Emily Croser 61 F 1:48:25 5:08 Y
266. Rob Martyn 14   47 M45 1:48:30 5:08 Y
267. Heidi Flaxman 96 F 25 1:48:33 5:08 Y
268. Les Gearside 194   ACT 49 M45 1:48:33 5:08 Y
269. Cheryl Thomas 77 F NT WF40 1:48:52 5:09 Y
270. Phil Harris 141   NSW M40 1:48:52 5:09 Y
271. Joel Ide 21   1:48:57 5:09 Y
272. Paul Kahlefeldt 269   M40 1:48:58 5:09 Y
273. Jeff Smith 154   NSW M40 1:48:58 5:09 Y
274. Geoff Hakes 171   M55 1:49:13 5:10 Y
275. Sharan Streatfield 14 F ACT 35 W35 1:49:16 5:10 Y
276. Ian Anderson 300   48 M45 1:49:30 5:11 Y
277. Richard Evans 259   NSW 1:49:31 5:11 Y
278. Jean Jacques Elbisser 46   ACT 48 M45 1:49:32 5:11 Y
279. Johanna Zimmermann 13 F 1:49:38 5:11 Y
280. Tony Bryce 248   ACT 52 M50 1:49:46 5:12 Y
281. Jenny Hefford 92 F ACT 48 W45 1:49:49 5:12 Y
282. Allan Caulley 267   49 M45 1:49:52 5:12 Y
283. David Weekes 72   NSW M40 1:49:56 5:12 Y
284. Gillian McCallum 81 F 36 W35 1:50:13 5:13 Y
285. Peter Trotter 140   ACT 64 M60 1:50:18 5:13 Y
286. Jacqui Bryant 55 F ACT W35 1:50:21 5:13 Y
287. Helen Southwell 51 F ACT WF40 1:50:21 5:13 Y
288. Tim Craig 100   ACT 1:50:30 5:14 Y
289. Leyman Leyes 294 F ACT 28 1:51:06 5:15 Y
290. Gary Doherty 166   ACT M45 1:51:15 5:16 Y
291. Marion McKay 47 F NSW WF40 1:51:17 5:16 Y
292. Benny Gauci 88 F NSW 1:51:28 5:16 Y
293. Anne Young 10 F ACT 64 W60 1:51:44 5:17 Y
294. Mario Larocca 53   NSW 50 M50 1:52:04 5:18 Y
295. Jon Donovan 120   ACT 37 1:52:34 5:20 Y
296. Carolyne Kramar 27 F ACT 35 W35 1:52:56 5:21 Y
297. Richard Mailey 98   NSW M55 1:53:04 5:21 Y
298. Anthony Turtle 101   ACT M60 1:53:13 5:21 Y
299. Jennifer Amyx 43 F ACT 30 1:53:25 5:22 Y
300. Peter Woodall 316   NSW M45 1:53:29 5:22 Y
301. Ray Tester 182   NSW 49 M45 1:53:50 5:23 Y
302. Bruce Richardson 297   ACT M45 1:54:04 5:24 Y
303. Ruth Conroy 59 F 1:54:06 5:24 Y
304. Trevor Vogler 144   WA 53 M50 1:54:19 5:25 Y
305. Kevin Wild 229   50 M50 1:54:21 5:25 Y
306. David Lee 96   M45 1:54:30 5:25 Y
307. Dennis Cunniffe 143   NSW M60 1:54:33 5:25 Y
308. Heidi Gilchrist 48 F NSW 1:55:05 5:27 Y
309. Joanne Donelly 79 F VIC 1:55:05 5:27 Y
310. Terry Maidment 314   ACT 49 M45 1:55:11 5:27 Y
311. Christina Cawkell 89 F ACT 1:55:15 5:27 Y
312. Ricky Robinson 23 F W50 1:55:30 5:28 Y
313. Phil Coggins 110   NSW 35 1:56:17 5:30 Y
314. Ann Reid 25 F WF40 1:56:49 5:32 Y
315. David Reid 55   ACT 41 M40 1:56:49 5:32 Y
316. Rob Butterworth 191   NSW M45 1:57:12 5:33 Y
317. Al Long 255   ACT 1:57:13 5:33 Y
318. Tim George 49   ACT M50 1:57:14 5:33 Y
319. Roger Pilkington 186   ACT 41 M40 1:57:18 5:33 Y
320. Karen McDonald 63 F ACT 1:58:04 5:35 Y
321. John Harris 296   NSW M50 1:58:15 5:36 Y
322. Jodie Iliani 32 F 32 1:58:33 5:37 Y
323. Neil Watt 99   NSW M50 1:58:38 5:37 Y
324. Norma Wallett 20 F NSW 70 W70 1:58:53 5:38 Y
325. Michael Ryan 271   1:59:09 5:38 Y
326. Steve Wilde 95   ACT 1:59:25 5:39 Y
327. Lisa La Rance 19 F ACT 1:59:30 5:39 Y
328. John Boothroyd 66   NSW 1:59:34 5:40 Y
329. Robin Stanton 322   ACT 57 M55 1:59:42 5:40 Y
330. Ray Hamilton 199   26 2:00:31 5:42 Y
331. Phillip Bell 39   ACT 39 2:00:54 5:43 Y
332. Thelma Cochrane 45 F ACT W55 2:00:55 5:43 Y
333. Maria White 60 F ACT 47 W45 2:00:59 5:44 Y
334. Robert Downes 69   44 M40 2:01:08 5:44 Y
335. Nick Blackaby 135   ACT 45 M45 2:01:19 5:44 Y
336. John Bienkiewicz 77   ACT 19 U20 2:01:19 5:44 Y
337. Jenny Andrew 37 F ACT 39 W35 2:01:30 5:45 Y
338. Bill Townsend 148   ACT 2:01:33 5:45 Y
339. Paul Maggs 57   M55 2:01:39 5:45 Y
340. Alan Newton 323   ACT 57 M55 2:01:42 5:46 Y
341. Robyn McClelland 97 F ACT 46 W45 2:01:43 5:46 Y
342. Graham Spokes 28   NSW 44 M40 2:02:18 5:47 Y
343. Leigh Spokes 12 F 42 W40 2:02:19 5:47 Y
344. Prue Bradford 35 F ACT 40 W40 2:02:40 5:48 Y
345. Con Panagos 23   49 M45 2:03:30 5:51 Y
346. Connie Klimko 85 F NSW W35 2:03:36 5:51 Y
347. Nick Bogar 266   ACT 2:04:11 5:53 Y
348. Marg Watt 34 F NSW W45 2:04:16 5:53 Y
349. Rob Marshall 198   ACT 2:04:21 5:53 Y
350. Alan Norden 115   ACT 55 M55 2:04:27 5:53 Y
351. Marianne Horton 72 F NSW 2:05:59 5:58 Y
352. Brad Saindon 247   ACT M45 2:05:59 5:58 Y
353. Kevin Riordan 196   NSW M45 2:06:01 5:58 Y
354. Gwen Riordan 62 F W45 2:06:02 5:58 Y
355. Leonie John 75 F W45 2:06:06 5:58 Y
356. Linda McSweeny 28 F NSW 2:06:22 5:59 Y
357. Paul Dowling 307   M60 2:06:38 6:00 Y
358. Elizabeth Armer 54 F NSW 42 W40 2:08:08 6:04 Y
359. John Wells 260   46 M45 2:08:16 6:04 Y
360. Kerry Keneally 328   ACT M60 2:08:32 6:05 Y
361. Carolyn Carter 50 F NSW W35 2:09:03 6:06 Y
362. Lyn Gamble 22 F W45 2:09:16 6:07 Y
363. Rad Leovic 130   ACT 72 M70 2:09:52 6:09 Y
364. Jacqueline Millard 24 F ACT 46 W45 2:10:41 6:11 Y
365. John Vaughan 112   NSW M50 2:11:34 6:14 Y
366. Lachlan Lewis 306   ACT 62 M60 2:11:45 6:14 Y
367. John Rae 142   NSW M45 2:11:51 6:14 Y
368. Ron Meek 201   ACT 2:11:51 6:14 Y
369. Marc Boisseau 197   36 2:13:48 6:20 Y
370. Sandra Green 95 F W50 2:14:05 6:21 Y
371. Jackie Nel 94 F NSW 35 W35 2:14:50 6:23 Y
372. Tony Mudge 290   NSW M40 2:17:23 6:30 Y
373. Tim Wison 295   ACT M40 2:17:24 6:30 Y
374. Alex Tandy 329   ACT 49 M45 2:17:52 6:32 Y
375. Nadia Mellor 39 F WF40 2:18:35 6:34 Y
376. Lois Skotnicki 41 F WF40 2:18:59 6:35 Y
377. Sandra Morote 84 F NSW W35 2:19:47 6:37 Y
378. Alastair Kinloch 315   ACT 53 M50 2:21:11 6:41 Y
379. Janet Mann 56 F ACT 48 W45 2:21:16 6:41 Y
380. Georgina Penning 90 F NSW 2:22:43 6:45 Y
381. Tim Gavel 261   ACT 2:23:28 6:47 Y
382. Joanne Hastings 70 F ACT 40 W40 2:23:55 6:49 Y
383. Malcolm Mann 181   ACT 50 M50 2:25:18 6:53 Y
384. Mike Slee 185   ACT 65 M65 2:30:00 7:06 Y
385. Peter Wise 29   NSW 2:41:38 7:39 Y
386. Paul O'Rourke 150   NSW M55 2:58:51 8:28 Y
387. Jenny O'Rourke 46 F NSW W50 2:58:52 8:28 Y
 
Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 YMCA of Canberra Runners Club. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 19 Oct 2019