Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
 

W&G Fun Run

W&G Fun Run (6k)
Sunday, 2nd April 1989
 
 
Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace Elig Points
1. Susan Hobson F ACT 31 20:28 3:24 Y
2. Kerith Duncanson F NSW 20 20:37 3:26 Y
3. Joy Terry F NSW 20 21:34 3:35 Y
4. Wendy Ticehurst F NSW 17 U18 21:43 3:37 Y
5. Penny Garner F ACT 32 22:19 3:43 Y
6. Suzy Walsham F 22:41 3:46 Y
7. Glenda Regan F ACT 24 22:55 3:49 Y
8. Annette McNeill F ACT 40 W40 22:57 3:49 Y
9. Mary Silver F ACT 25 23:01 3:50 Y
10. Carrie Steffan F 23:10 3:51 Y
11. Bronwyn Bickford F 23:18 3:53 Y
12. Linda Lenton F ACT 40 W40 23:23 3:53 Y
13. Mary Ann Busteed F ACT 40 W40 23:25 3:54 Y
14. Isabella Woo F ACT 17 U18 23:41 3:56 Y
15. Anna Thompson F ACT 15 U16 23:57 3:59 Y
16. Liz Kerr F 24:28 4:04 Y
17. Fiona Hedgecoe F ACT 16 U18 24:34 4:05 Y
18. Nina Field F ACT 16 U18 24:43 4:07 Y
19. Belinda Rakowski F 25:12 4:12 Y
20. Margaret Klee F ACT 28 25:21 4:13 Y
21. Georgia Kearney F ACT 14 U16 25:37 4:16 Y
22. Linda Miles F ACT 38 W35 25:43 4:17 Y
23. Pam Usher F 25:44 4:17 Y
24. Beth Peedom F ACT 44 W40 25:46 4:17 Y
25. Rebecca Blackburn F ACT 21 25:48 4:18 Y
26. Lorraine Sims F 25:50 4:18 Y
27. Lorraine Stevens F NSW 35 W35 25:57 4:19 Y
28. Gwen Vines F ACT 42 W40 26:00 4:20 Y
29. Carol Harding F ACT 29 26:01 4:20 Y
30. Simone Reynolds F ACT 17 U18 26:05 4:20 Y
31. Judy Flanagan F 26:07 4:21 Y
32. Jane McCallum F ACT 29 26:07 4:21 Y
33. Karen Ford F ACT 21 26:08 4:21 Y
34. Anne Young F ACT 53 W50 26:10 4:21 Y
35. Judi Edwards F ACT 41 W40 26:10 4:21 Y
36. Christine Moran F 26:21 4:23 Y
37. Anne Corbould F 26:21 4:23 Y
38. Sue Counsel F ACT 49 W45 26:23 4:23 Y
39. Louise McCabe F 26:23 4:23 Y
40. Meg Harris F ACT 15 U16 26:23 4:23 Y
41. Karen Weaver F 26:30 4:25 Y
42. Erika Parkinson F ACT 39 W35 26:32 4:25 Y
43. Norma Lindemann F ACT 47 W45 26:41 4:26 Y
44. Judy Chappell F 26:43 4:27 Y
45. Lea Edwards F ACT 19 U20 26:48 4:28 Y
46. Tonya Walsh F 26:52 4:28 Y
47. Wendy Kerr F 27:01 4:30 Y
48. Kathryn Ross F 27:03 4:30 Y
49. Sue Whyborn F 27:07 4:31 Y
50. Cathy Adams F ACT 26 27:10 4:31 Y
51. Christine Toohey F ACT 30 27:14 4:32 Y
52. Jill Horlock F 27:17 4:32 Y
53. Dot Siepmann F 27:18 4:33 Y
54. Danielle Hayman F ACT 16 U18 27:19 4:33 Y
55. Chris Park F 27:19 4:33 Y
56. Cheryl Power F 27:21 4:33 Y
57. Bronwyn Muller F 27:23 4:33 Y
58. Marg Koenen F ACT 37 W35 27:30 4:35 Y
59. Lesley Payne F 27:30 4:35 Y
60. Linda Jamieson F 37 W35 27:34 4:35 Y
61. Colette Lucas F 27:41 4:36 Y
62. Dhani Crick F 27:46 4:37 Y
63. Jenni O'Malley F 27:46 4:37 Y
64. Gillian Boyd F ACT 36 W35 27:48 4:38 Y
65. Carole Peacock F 27:48 4:38 Y
66. Sue Neal F 31 27:57 4:39 Y
67. Alison Chinn F 28:03 4:40 Y
68. Hannah Sykes F 14 U16 28:03 4:40 Y
69. Claire Colebrook F 28:05 4:40 Y
70. Marlene Turner F ACT 34 28:10 4:41 Y
71. Belinda O'Sullivan F ACT 26 28:12 4:42 Y
72. Sophie Burner F 28:12 4:42 Y
73. Lois Bolton F 28:14 4:42 Y
74. Robyn Stanhope F ACT 38 W35 28:14 4:42 Y
75. Carole Bond F ACT 29 28:16 4:42 Y
76. Mary O'Connor F 28:16 4:42 Y
77. Helen Peak F 37 W35 28:18 4:43 Y
78. Georgina. Maxwell F 28:18 4:43 Y
79. Jenny Peedom F 28:19 4:43 Y
80. Susie Kluth F ACT 16 U18 28:23 4:43 Y
81. Anne DeSalis F 28:23 4:43 Y
82. Bev Gow-Wilson F ACT 33 28:30 4:45 Y
83. Bronwyn Livermoore F ACT 16 U18 28:37 4:46 Y
84. Karen McFadzen F 28:39 4:46 Y
85. Cherie Hand F 28:39 4:46 Y
86. Jenny Hobson F ACT 42 W40 28:42 4:47 Y
87. Heather Ustick F ACT 11 U12 28:43 4:47 Y
88. Kerry Knowler F ACT 21 28:48 4:48 Y
89. Cynthia Harris F ACT 37 W35 28:50 4:48 Y
90. Samantha Heath F 28:51 4:48 Y
91. Michelle Rakowski F 28:53 4:48 Y
92. Hilary Riggs F 28:59 4:49 Y
93. Gayle Pershouse F 29:01 4:50 Y
94. Jenny Budd F ACT 29:03 4:50 Y
95. Patricia Dalziel F 36 W35 29:05 4:50 Y
96. Jo Jenkins F 29:07 4:51 Y
97. Jonne Yabsley F 29:08 4:51 Y
98. Rita Evans F 29:10 4:51 Y
99. Sonia Taylor F ACT 22 29:12 4:52 Y
100. Sara Struik F 13 U14 29:12 4:52 Y
101. Connie Clement F 29:14 4:52 Y
102. Rachel Petricevic F 29:14 4:52 Y
103. Christine Hoskins F 29:16 4:52 Y
104. Kate Gillman F 29:17 4:52 Y
105. Jennifer Hamilton F 29:18 4:53 Y
106. Carol Robinson F ACT 38 W35 29:21 4:53 Y
107. Helen Parkes F 29:23 4:53 Y
108. Ruth Hearnshaw F NSW 40 W40 29:28 4:54 Y
109. Catherine Hanley F ACT 32 29:30 4:55 Y
110. Sue Burke F 29:32 4:55 Y
111. Gwenda Grist F 29:34 4:55 Y
112. Kerry Leigh F ACT 16 U18 29:35 4:55 Y
113. Emma Struik F 15 U16 29:35 4:55 Y
114. Cathy Hogg F ACT 13 U14 29:35 4:55 Y
115. Judy Bailey F ACT 35 W35 29:37 4:56 Y
116. Meredith Jordan F 29:48 4:58 Y
117. Sally Denning F 29:52 4:58 Y
118. Maryann Connor F 29:55 4:59 Y
119. Marilyn Neill F 29:57 4:59 Y
120. Beverley Scown F ACT 50 W50 30:00 5:00 Y
121. Wendy Hughes F 30:03 5:00 Y
122. Valda Page F 30:05 5:00 Y
123. Helen Hand F 30:07 5:01 Y
124. Cynthia Jacobs F ACT 14 U16 30:07 5:01 Y
125. Karen Neill F 30:10 5:01 Y
126. Margaret Larkin F ACT 26 30:10 5:01 Y
127. Trish Taylor F 30:14 5:02 Y
128. Alison Winn F 30:14 5:02 Y
129. Judy Allison F ACT 40 W40 30:18 5:03 Y
130. Nanette Simpson F 30:21 5:03 Y
131. Jenny Bourke F ACT 49 W45 30:21 5:03 Y
132. Christine Omahony F 30:23 5:03 Y
133. Susan King F 30:30 5:05 Y
134. Louise McMahon F 30:32 5:05 Y
135. Maria Pennisi F 30:35 5:05 Y
136. Marlene Reid F NSW 34 30:39 5:06 Y
137. Mandy Nearhos F 30:41 5:06 Y
138. Lisa Finlay F 30:46 5:07 Y
139. Fafi Fammi F 30:46 5:07 Y
140. Alexandra Strang F ACT 10 U12 30:48 5:08 Y
141. Val Withers F ACT 40 W40 30:48 5:08 Y
142. Helen Lutton F 36 W35 30:50 5:08 Y
143. Judy Parr F 30:52 5:08 Y
144. Heather Bond F ACT 29 30:53 5:08 Y
145. Janet Stubbs F ACT 30 30:55 5:09 Y
146. Iinge Sugani F 30:55 5:09 Y
147. Maureen Janas F 30:55 5:09 Y
148. Barbara Cooper F 31:03 5:10 Y
149. Dianne Anderson F 31:03 5:10 Y
150. Jan Christofani F 31:05 5:10 Y
151. Katrina Hamilton F 31:10 5:11 Y
152. Renee Walsh F 31:12 5:12 Y
153. Anne McNeill F ACT 36 W35 31:23 5:13 Y
154. Colleen North F ACT 38 W35 31:25 5:14 Y
155. Melanie Cowburn F 31:26 5:14 Y
156. Tamara Mynott F 31:27 5:14 Y
157. Kim Sainsbury F ACT 10 U12 31:27 5:14 Y
158. Marie Plunkett-Cole F ACT 47 W45 31:28 5:14 Y
159. Frieda Vollebergh F 31:28 5:14 Y
160. Linda Young F 31:30 5:15 Y
161. Gloria Steptoe F 31:30 5:15 Y
162. Kate Lau F 31:32 5:15 Y
163. Pat Mahony F 31:35 5:15 Y
164. Chris Featherston F 31:37 5:16 Y
165. Kellie Robson F 31:41 5:16 Y
166. Wendy Malcolm F 31:42 5:17 Y
167. Angela Rakowski F 31:44 5:17 Y
168. Karen Burton F ACT 23 31:50 5:18 Y
169. Catherine Farmer F ACT 31 31:51 5:18 Y
170. Rachel Gregson F 31:52 5:18 Y
171. Joanne Allison F 31:53 5:18 Y
172. Rebecca Macfarling F 31:57 5:19 Y
173. Inger Rome F 32:00 5:20 Y
174. Lindy Judge F 32:00 5:20 Y
175. Robyn Kennedy F ACT 46 W45 32:03 5:20 Y
176. Lyn Valentine F 34 32:03 5:20 Y
177. Sally O'Keeffe F 32:03 5:20 Y
178. Belinda Allison F ACT 15 U16 32:04 5:20 Y
179. Katrina Ireland F 32:07 5:21 Y
180. Monica Rice F 32:07 5:21 Y
181. Sonya Smith F 32:07 5:21 Y
182. Pam Munday F 32:09 5:21 Y
183. Jan Dickerson F 32:10 5:21 Y
184. Robyn Saunders F ACT 38 W35 32:10 5:21 Y
185. Connie Davies F 49 W45 32:14 5:22 Y
186. Maree Nichols F 32:15 5:22 Y
187. Pip Parkinson F ACT 31 32:17 5:22 Y
188. Lisa VanBelkom F 32:18 5:23 Y
189. Susan McKernan F 32:24 5:24 Y
190. Heather Allsopp F ACT 37 W35 32:27 5:24 Y
191. Des Butler F ACT 48 W45 32:28 5:24 Y
192. Robyn Hatcher F NSW 12 U14 32:29 5:24 Y
193. Kathe O'Brien F ACT 22 32:31 5:25 Y
194. Brenda Parkes F ACT 31 32:32 5:25 Y
195. Joan Mallory F ACT 57 W55 32:38 5:26 Y
196. Ellen Marsh F 32:38 5:26 Y
197. Lesley Walker F 32:43 5:27 Y
198. Maureen O'Shea F ACT 52 W50 32:45 5:27 Y
199. Jan Colegrave F 32:46 5:27 Y
200. Sharyn Madigan F 32:46 5:27 Y
201. Virginia Buring F 32:53 5:28 Y
202. Kathy Ross F 32:59 5:29 Y
203. Gillian Norgate F 33:00 5:30 Y
204. Sue Warth F 33:00 5:30 Y
205. Carol Clarke F 33:00 5:30 Y
206. Judith McNeill F NSW 8 U10 33:02 5:30 Y
207. Pam McGilvray F 33:11 5:31 Y
208. Margaret Johnson F ACT 41 W40 33:13 5:32 Y
209. Linda Richardson F ACT 32 33:14 5:32 Y
210. Karen Rawlings F 33:15 5:32 Y
211. Pamela Crawford F 33:17 5:32 Y
212. Andrina Norden F ACT 38 W35 33:20 5:33 Y
213. Jenny Cundy F 33:28 5:34 Y
214. Carmen Hinkley F 33:29 5:34 Y
215. Jann Venables F 33:31 5:35 Y
216. Susan Griffin F 33:32 5:35 Y
217. Barbara Jackson F ACT 42 W40 33:39 5:36 Y
218. Samantha Kyle-Little F 33:46 5:37 Y
219. Tracy Barbouttis F 33:47 5:37 Y
220. Janet Pryor F 33:47 5:37 Y
221. Elizabeth Phillips F 33:49 5:38 Y
222. Chris Fifield F 34:03 5:40 Y
223. Anne Bayliss F 34:03 5:40 Y
224. Kate Clement F 17 U18 34:11 5:41 Y
225. Emily Hurt F 34:13 5:42 Y
226. Anne Hedgecoe F 34:14 5:42 Y
227. Sally Fairbrother F 34:18 5:43 Y
228. Fiona Henderson F 34:18 5:43 Y
229. Janet Perfrement F ACT 39 W35 34:21 5:43 Y
230. Margaret Mackie F 34:22 5:43 Y
231. Jo Cullen F QLD 40 W40 34:22 5:43 Y
232. Maureen Schaffer F 28 34:32 5:45 Y
233. Marjorie Crombie F 34:32 5:45 Y
234. Amy Picknell F 34:36 5:46 Y
235. Rieteke Chenoweth F 34:38 5:46 Y
236. Meg Diggle F 34:39 5:46 Y
237. Kim Connor F 34:42 5:47 Y
238. Elizabetn Hallinan F 34:43 5:47 Y
239. Susan Laundon F 34:46 5:47 Y
240. Beverley Green F 34:52 5:48 Y
241. Sandra Lawrence F 34:53 5:48 Y
242. Liz Hancock F 34:57 5:49 Y
243. Karen Morrison F 35:13 5:52 Y
244. Brenda Kilgore F 35:13 5:52 Y
245. Lydia Abramovic F 35:15 5:52 Y
246. Chloe Lyneham F 35:20 5:53 Y
247. Fiona Thompson F ACT 17 U18 35:21 5:53 Y
248. Rosalie Evens F 35:21 5:53 Y
249. Emily Boyle F 35:21 5:53 Y
250. Adrienne Carpenter F 35:32 5:55 Y
251. Meg Boyd F ACT 43 W40 35:32 5:55 Y
252. Emily Rice F 35:35 5:55 Y
253. Maureen Rashid F 35:36 5:56 Y
254. Jasmine Robinson F 35:38 5:56 Y
255. Anita Anderson F 35:38 5:56 Y
256. Melissa Cundy F 35:38 5:56 Y
257. Beverley Robinson F 35:39 5:56 Y
258. Melinda Ford F ACT 10 U12 35:43 5:57 Y
259. Maryann Devery F 35:49 5:58 Y
260. Carmel Hein F 35:50 5:58 Y
261. Susan Ford F 39 W35 35:53 5:58 Y
262. Lorna Burdon F ACT 52 W50 35:54 5:59 Y
263. Wendy May F 35:56 5:59 Y
264. Rita Kay F 34 35:59 5:59 Y
265. Sandra Hogg F ACT 43 W40 36:00 6:00 Y
266. Roe Redmond F 36:00 6:00 Y
267. Karma Macarthur F 51 W50 36:03 6:00 Y
268. Marcella Rice F 36 W35 36:06 6:01 Y
269. Heidi VanBelkom F 36:09 6:01 Y
270. Joanne Schultz F 36:10 6:01 Y
271. Annette Clark F NSW 33 36:13 6:02 Y
272. Julia Emerton F 36:21 6:03 Y
273. Jan Williams F 37 W35 36:22 6:03 Y
274. Edna Dundas F ACT 38 W35 36:25 6:04 Y
275. Celia Walker F 36:28 6:04 Y
276. Emma Brookes F 36:31 6:05 Y
277. Georgia Mor F 36:38 6:06 Y
278. Marg Clough F 36:38 6:06 Y
279. Norma Abramovic F 36:39 6:06 Y
280. Stefanie Abramovic F 36:39 6:06 Y
281. Lucille Warth F 36:42 6:07 Y
282. Sandra McCabe F 36:45 6:07 Y
283. Vicki Taylor F 36:54 6:09 Y
284. Julie Bennett F 37:00 6:10 Y
285. Kylie Catchpole F ACT 15 U16 37:02 6:10 Y
286. Caroline Steep F 37:03 6:10 Y
287. Linda Doyle F 37:06 6:11 Y
288. Carol Deno F 37:11 6:11 Y
289. Brooke May F 37:21 6:13 Y
290. Maresa Laird F 37:32 6:15 Y
291. Nicole Rice F 37:34 6:15 Y
292. Louise O'Brien F 37:36 6:16 Y
293. Kathryn Spurling F 37:45 6:17 Y
294. Hazel Gordon F 44 W40 37:46 6:17 Y
295. Claire Chadwick F 37:56 6:19 Y
296. Lucy Jeffrees F 38:18 6:23 Y
297. Jennifer Brierlev F 38:18 6:23 Y
298. Myriam David F 38:25 6:24 Y
299. Dorothy Horsfield F 40 W40 38:28 6:24 Y
300. Elizabeth Truswell F 38:35 6:25 Y
301. Jocelyn McPhie F 38:35 6:25 Y
302. Melissa Murphy F 38:39 6:26 Y
303. Pip Pearson F 38:42 6:27 Y
304. Melinda Boag F 38:42 6:27 Y
305. Glenys Brady F 38:43 6:27 Y
306. Trish Connell F 39:13 6:32 Y
307. Heidi Palmer F 39:15 6:32 Y
308. Kristina Liddall F 39:17 6:32 Y
309. Beatrice Castles F 39:18 6:33 Y
310. Juani B O'Reilly F ACT 27 39:24 6:34 Y
311. Jan Bain F 39:34 6:35 Y
312. Therese Kercher F ACT 43 W40 39:39 6:36 Y
313. Cathy Campbell F 39:42 6:37 Y
314. Martha Boer F 39:43 6:37 Y
315. Keira Thomson F 39:46 6:37 Y
316. Mary Thomson F 39:46 6:37 Y
317. Sue Kreibig F 39:56 6:39 Y
318. Monique Berlee F 39:57 6:39 Y
319. Mabelle Rice F 40:00 6:40 Y
320. Helen Tremayne F 40:03 6:40 Y
321. Samantha Richardson F 40:03 6:40 Y
322. Christine Gulliford F 40:03 6:40 Y
323. Sian Williams F 40:10 6:41 Y
324. Catherine Sword F 40:11 6:41 Y
325. Sophie Clement F 40:13 6:42 Y
326. Penelope Kerr F 40:15 6:42 Y
327. Fiona David F 40:24 6:44 Y
328. Jane McGregor F 40:34 6:45 Y
329. Jo Gale F 40:39 6:46 Y
330. Jo Smith F 40:46 6:47 Y
331. Judith Day F 40:57 6:49 Y
332. Rae Tedford F 40:57 6:49 Y
333. Narelle Budd F ACT 27 40:59 6:49 Y
334. Meredith Miller F 40:59 6:49 Y
335. Bridget Mackay F 41:10 6:51 Y
336. Melanie Deck F 41:10 6:51 Y
337. Carolynne Yates F ACT 41 W40 41:15 6:52 Y
338. Patricia Rudkin F 41:17 6:52 Y
339. Carolynne Ryan F 41:21 6:53 Y
340. Judith Bruce F 25 41:27 6:54 Y
341. Julia Flynn F 41:32 6:55 Y
342. Gwen Gleeson F ACT 60 W60 42:07 7:01 Y
343. Claudia Gleeson F 42:39 7:06 Y
344. Sheree Mulreany F 43:14 7:12 Y
345. Anita Boekelaar F 43:14 7:12 Y
346. Sharyn Biggs F 43:14 7:12 Y
347. Amber Lloyd F 43:15 7:12 Y
348. Rebecca White F 43:18 7:13 Y
349. Drena Atkinson F 43:28 7:14 Y
350. Jennifer Barnes F 43:32 7:15 Y
351. Jodie Petersen F 43:36 7:16 Y
352. Catherine Clynes F 43:38 7:16 Y
353. Rosalind De Chazal F ACT 45:22 7:33 Y
354. Rachel Down F 45:22 7:33 Y
355. Leanne Webb F 45:53 7:38 Y
356. Nola De Chazal F NSW 50 W50 46:25 7:44 Y
357. Sally Schatzman F 47:11 7:51 Y
358. Jodie Halton F 47:11 7:51 Y
359. Simone Elphick F 47:18 7:53 Y
360. Audrey Guy F 48:24 8:04 Y
361. Samantha Budd F 48:39 8:06 Y
362. Pat Mullins F 48:54 8:09 Y
363. Kirsty Campbell F 50:14 8:22 Y
364. Stephanie Day F 50:14 8:22 Y
365. Felicity Barralet F 51:57 8:39 Y
366. Sally Holbrook F 52:13 8:42 Y
367. Claire Patron F 9 U10 52:14 8:42 Y
368. Lesley Lovie F 52:28 8:44 Y
369. Lesley Vincent F 52:32 8:45 Y
370. Pauline West F 52:34 8:45 Y
371. Karen Peters F 52:39 8:46 Y
372. Lisa Steer F 52:40 8:46 Y
373. Lesley Hanley F 52:40 8:46 Y
374. Vanessa Burke F 53:07 8:51 Y
375. Chris McGlashan F ACT 53:10 8:51 Y
376. Carolyn Sainsbury F 53:24 8:54 Y
377. Janet Field F 54:40 9:06 Y
378. Melanie Webb F 54:59 9:09 Y
379. Susan Bremmen F 55:07 9:11 Y
380. Jan Martin F 55:11 9:11 Y
381. Chris Adams F 55:15 9:12 Y
382. Robyn D'Arcy F 55:17 9:12 Y
383. Maree Benson F 55:32 9:15 Y
384. Carol Webb F 55:32 9:15 Y
385. Dianne Frey F 56:39 9:26 Y
386. Szuszy Young F 56:40 9:26 Y
387. Sue Hatcher F ACT 38 W35 56:46 9:27 Y
388. Lucy Stoyles F 56:53 9:28 Y
389. Sue Oliver F 57:50 9:38 Y
390. Bev Shearer F 57:50 9:38 Y
391. Kristin Bowyer F 57:52 9:38 Y
392. Jenny Premonas F 57:53 9:38 Y
393. Margaret Hanns F 57:53 9:38 Y
394. Roslyn Dundas F ACT 10 U12 58:52 9:48 Y
395. Ellouise Down F 58:53 9:48 Y
396. Ann Gibbs-Jordan F 59:45 9:57 Y
397. Zena Finn F 59:46 9:57 Y
398. Wendy Spulak F 1:00:06 10:01 Y
399. Laura Spulak F 1:00:06 10:01 Y
400. Christine Patron F ACT 42 W40 1:01:18 10:13 Y
401. Ferne Holbrook F 1:01:18 10:13 Y
402. Rita Dodson F 1:01:24 10:14 Y
403. Petronella Buitendam F 1:01:24 10:14 Y
404. Margaret Kemp F 1:01:25 10:14 Y
405. Joan Jones F 1:01:25 10:14 Y
406. Ann Neale F 1:01:27 10:14 Y
407. Robyn Daly F 1:01:27 10:14 Y
408. Betty Garvin F 1:01:27 10:14 Y
409. Jean Conley F 1:01:28 10:14 Y
410. Robyn Bedford F 1:02:52 10:28 Y
411. Leanne Kruger F 1:02:53 10:28 Y
 
Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2021 Canberra Runners. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 27 May 2021