Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
 

W&G Fun Run

W&G Fun Run (6k)
Sunday, 1st April 1990
 
 
Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace Elig Points
1. Wendy Ticehurst F NSW 18 U20 20:53 3:28 Y
2. Michelle O'Rourke F ACT 20 21:34 3:35 Y
3. Charlotte Templeton F 21:44 3:37 Y
4. Glenda Regan F ACT 25 22:01 3:40 Y
5. Penny Garner F ACT 33 22:14 3:42 Y
6. Fiona Macleod F 22:44 3:47 Y
7. Mary Ann Busteed F ACT 41 W40 22:50 3:48 Y
8. Isabella Woo F ACT 18 U20 22:50 3:48 Y
9. Jane Livingstone F ACT 22 22:52 3:48 Y
10. Amanda Carey F ACT 27 23:01 3:50 Y
11. Meg Harris F ACT 16 U18 23:07 3:51 Y
12. Elaine Cooper F ACT 30 23:17 3:52 Y
13. Carrie Steffen F 23:44 3:57 Y
14. Miriam McCarthy F ACT 33 23:48 3:58 Y
15. Hannah Sykes F 15 U16 23:59 3:59 Y
16. Christianne Cowden F 24:00 4:00 Y
17. Fiona Hedgecoe F ACT 17 U18 24:07 4:01 Y
18. Vicky Lucas F 24:07 4:01 Y
19. Colleen Bolton F 24:14 4:02 Y
20. Simons Reynolds F 24:18 4:03 Y
21. Jo Cullen F QLD 41 W40 24:27 4:04 Y
22. Chris Sweeting F ACT 42 W40 24:27 4:04 Y
23. Rebecca Blackburn F ACT 24:30 4:05 Y
24. Margaret Klee F ACT 29 24:30 4:05 Y
25. Belinda Cheney F ACT 13 U14 24:39 4:06 Y
26. Carol Harding F ACT 30 24:43 4:07 Y
27. Jan Williams F 38 W35 24:44 4:07 Y
28. Nina Field F ACT 17 U18 24:46 4:07 Y
29. Christine Toohey F ACT 31 24:48 4:08 Y
30. Sue Baker-Finch F ACT 36 W35 24:50 4:08 Y
31. Pam Usher F 24:52 4:08 Y
32. Linda Lenton F ACT 41 W40 24:55 4:09 Y
33. Dot Terwiel F 16 U18 24:57 4:09 Y
34. Belinda O'Sullivan F ACT 27 25:07 4:11 Y
35. Karen Weaver F 25:12 4:12 Y
36. Wendy Purnell F ACT 19 U20 25:17 4:12 Y
37. Deanne Bennetts F 25:17 4:12 Y
38. Beth Peedom F ACT 45 W45 25:18 4:13 Y
39. Beverly Milloy F 25:21 4:13 Y
40. Georgia Kearney F ACT 15 U16 25:23 4:13 Y
41. Fiona Major F 25:35 4:15 Y
42. Alison Coots F 25:35 4:15 Y
43. Dana Williams F ACT 15 U16 25:39 4:16 Y
44. Jo Prezzi F ACT 25:39 4:16 Y
45. Michelle Travers F 25:39 4:16 Y
46. Clara Tuisk F 25:46 4:17 Y
47. Marlene Reid F NSW 35 W35 25:50 4:18 Y
48. Lorraine Sims F 25:55 4:19 Y
49. Sue Counsel F ACT 50 W50 26:01 4:20 Y
50. Sandra Whittle F 26:03 4:20 Y
51. Debbie Acland F 15 U16 26:07 4:21 Y
52. Kathryn Weir F ACT 22 26:10 4:21 Y
53. Margaret L'Huillier F 26:10 4:21 Y
54. Jodi Haines F ACT 21 26:19 4:23 Y
55. Tracy Hors F 26:23 4:23 Y
56. Sarah Cox F 26:27 4:24 Y
57. Louise Nccabe F 26:27 4:24 Y
58. Leonie Carr F ACT 15 U16 26:30 4:25 Y
59. Tonya Walsh F 26:30 4:25 Y
60. Jane Mendes F 26:30 4:25 Y
61. Beverley Robinson F 26:35 4:25 Y
62. Sophie Dwyer F 17 U18 26:39 4:26 Y
63. Lorraine Rae F ACT 21 26:48 4:28 Y
64. Emma Struik F 16 U18 26:52 4:28 Y
65. Georgina Maxwell F ACT 17 U18 27:00 4:30 Y
66. Wendy Hergenhan F 27:03 4:30 Y
67. Julia Keith F ACT 21 27:03 4:30 Y
68. Kate Driscoll F ACT 23 27:07 4:31 Y
69. Christine O'Neill F ACT 22 27:08 4:31 Y
70. Marlene Turner F ACT 35 W35 27:08 4:31 Y
71. Johanna Dowrick F ACT 15 U16 27:10 4:31 Y
72. Norma Lindemann F ACT 48 W45 27:12 4:32 Y
73. Melinda Ford F ACT 11 U12 27:12 4:32 Y
74. Sue Weal F 27:14 4:32 Y
75. Kim Sainsbury F ACT 11 U12 27:17 4:32 Y
76. Gillian Boyd F ACT 37 W35 27:21 4:33 Y
77. Terri-Anne Smith F NSW 16 U18 27:23 4:33 Y
78. Maureen Wood F 27:28 4:34 Y
79. Cheryl Power F 27:30 4:35 Y
80. Heidi Arnaudon F 27:32 4:35 Y
81. Emily Cooper F 12 U14 27:32 4:35 Y
82. Shirley Rake F 35 W35 27:32 4:35 Y
83. Carolina Gonzalez F 27:39 4:36 Y
84. Pattie Tancred F 27:39 4:36 Y
85. Jennifer Hamilton F 27:43 4:37 Y
86. Narelle Patrick F ACT 27 27:44 4:37 Y
87. Louise Robinson F ACT 27:44 4:37 Y
88. Heather Ustick F ACT 12 U14 27:46 4:37 Y
89. Jenny Budd F ACT 27:48 4:38 Y
90. Kate Haddocks F 27:48 4:38 Y
91. Ursula Taylor F 27:50 4:38 Y
92. Alison Vale F ACT 15 U16 27:51 4:38 Y
93. Robyn Stanhope F ACT 39 W35 27:53 4:38 Y
94. Helena Winson F 36 W35 27:53 4:38 Y
95. Jela Stojanovic F 27:55 4:39 Y
96. Kristen Pratt F 28:00 4:40 Y
97. Rene Davies F 28:03 4:40 Y
98. Lois Bolton F 28:08 4:41 Y
99. Sonya Godfrey-Smith F 28:10 4:41 Y
100. Catherine Henry F 28:12 4:42 Y
101. Lorraine Tomlins F 28:14 4:42 Y
102. Susie Kluth F ACT 18 U20 28:17 4:42 Y
103. Liz Harman F 28:18 4:43 Y
104. Ruth Hearnshaw F NSW 41 W40 28:18 4:43 Y
105. Linda Miles F ACT 39 W35 28:19 4:43 Y
106. Chani Crick F 28:19 4:43 Y
107. Kelly Roberts F ACT 9 U10 28:19 4:43 Y
108. Lindy Judge F 28:21 4:43 Y
109. Kim Putland F ACT 24 28:21 4:43 Y
110. Valerie Hush F 28:27 4:44 Y
111. Lorraine Stevens F NSW 36 W35 28:28 4:44 Y
112. Emma Graham F 28:28 4:44 Y
113. Fiona Phillips F 28:28 4:44 Y
114. Christine Henry F 10 U12 28:30 4:45 Y
115. Brenda Day F 28:32 4:45 Y
116. Peta Gallagher F 28:32 4:45 Y
117. Helen Lutton F 37 W35 28:32 4:45 Y
118. Christine O'Mahony F 28:35 4:45 Y
119. Jenny Whiting F ACT 30 28:37 4:46 Y
120. Danielle Hayman F ACT 17 U18 28:37 4:46 Y
121. Beverley Henry F 28:37 4:46 Y
122. Roslyn Halmy F 24 28:39 4:46 Y
123. Judy Welsh F 28:39 4:46 Y
124. Tara Hughes F 28:39 4:46 Y
125. Nicole Ikenberg F ACT 22 28:39 4:46 Y
126. Kylie McKinnon F ACT 14 U16 28:39 4:46 Y
127. Jill Reich F ACT 28 28:41 4:46 Y
128. Michelle Hallinan F 28:42 4:47 Y
129. Erika Ashley F 28:43 4:47 Y
130. Marilyn Neill F 28:43 4:47 Y
131. Larissa Taylor F 28:43 4:47 Y
132. Anne DeSalis F 28:44 4:47 Y
133. Kate Bridge F 28:44 4:47 Y
134. Connie Clement F 28:46 4:47 Y
135. Geraldine Anderson F 45 W45 28:48 4:48 Y
136. Anne McNeill F ACT 37 W35 28:48 4:48 Y
137. Jenny Peedom F 28:50 4:48 Y
138. Megan Kingdon F 28:50 4:48 Y
139. Roberta Thompson F 28:50 4:48 Y
140. Alex Strang F 28:52 4:48 Y
141. Jan Wiltshire F 28:53 4:48 Y
142. Jenny Hobson F ACT 43 W40 28:53 4:48 Y
143. Patricia Harris F ACT 39 W35 28:57 4:49 Y
144. Karen Burton F ACT 24 28:57 4:49 Y
145. Millie Baker F 28:59 4:49 Y
146. Francesca Peniguel F 28:59 4:49 Y
147. Karen DiMarco F 29:00 4:50 Y
148. Cheryl Perry F 29:01 4:50 Y
149. Carol Robinson F ACT 39 W35 29:01 4:50 Y
150. Helen Parkes F 29:03 4:50 Y
151. Alix King F ACT 14 U16 29:10 4:51 Y
152. Rae Palmer F ACT 42 W40 29:10 4:51 Y
153. Larissa Woolfield F 29:12 4:52 Y
154. Sue Burke F 29:14 4:52 Y
155. Elizabeth. Matar F 29:14 4:52 Y
156. Catherine Kay F 29:16 4:52 Y
157. Julie Ellett F QLD 29 29:21 4:53 Y
158. Renee Walsh F 29:21 4:53 Y
159. Jayne Crossling F ACT 18 U20 29:23 4:53 Y
160. Jane Fotheringham F 29:25 4:54 Y
161. Anne Young F ACT 54 W50 29:25 4:54 Y
162. Anne Cavanagh F 29:28 4:54 Y
163. Sarah Bruce F ACT 15 U16 29:30 4:55 Y
164. Lynne Harrington F 29:30 4:55 Y
165. Jodie Hamilton F 29:34 4:55 Y
166. Cindy Devine F 29:37 4:56 Y
167. Peggy O'Malley F 29:37 4:56 Y
168. Suzanne Birtles F 29:39 4:56 Y
169. S O'Hara F 29:39 4:56 Y
170. C Harris F 29:46 4:57 Y
171. Bev Smith F 29:48 4:58 Y
172. Kylie Fardell F 29:52 4:58 Y
173. Natalie Nicholson F 29:53 4:58 Y
174. Celia Walker F 29:53 4:58 Y
175. Judy Allison F ACT 41 W40 29:53 4:58 Y
176. Yvonne Jenke F 29:53 4:58 Y
177. Marissa Chapman F ACT 10 U12 29:55 4:59 Y
178. Regina Gorton F 30:00 5:00 Y
179. Diane Walker F NSW 24 30:00 5:00 Y
180. Tracy Barbouttis F 30:01 5:00 Y
181. Susan Dillon F 30:01 5:00 Y
182. Margaret Agnew F 30:05 5:00 Y
183. Judy Bailey F ACT 36 W35 30:07 5:01 Y
184. Louise Flaherty F ACT 36 W35 30:08 5:01 Y
185. Maryann Connor F 30:10 5:01 Y
186. Sarah Meiklejohn F 30:10 5:01 Y
187. Cressida Thompson F 30:12 5:02 Y
188. Neysa Munch F 30:14 5:02 Y
189. Dianne Gee F 30:14 5:02 Y
190. Jennifer Grahame F 30:14 5:02 Y
191. Soma Taylor F 30:14 5:02 Y
192. Lu Vizard F 30:14 5:02 Y
193. Linda Marsh F 30:19 5:03 Y
194. Claire Smith F 30:19 5:03 Y
195. Julia Minty F ACT 11 U12 30:21 5:03 Y
196. Bronwyn James F 30:26 5:04 Y
197. Emma Skinner F 30:26 5:04 Y
198. Kerry Leigh F ACT 17 U18 30:27 5:04 Y
199. Katrina Ireland F 30:30 5:05 Y
200. Colleen North F ACT 39 W35 30:30 5:05 Y
201. Joanne Skinner F 30:32 5:05 Y
202. Carol Evans F 30:34 5:05 Y
203. Laura Holbeck F ACT 12 U14 30:34 5:05 Y
204. Sharyn Madigan F 30:35 5:05 Y
205. Karola Parsons F 30:35 5:05 Y
206. Emma Reeks F 30:35 5:05 Y
207. Tina Ross F 30:35 5:05 Y
208. Cynthia Jacobs F ACT 15 U16 30:37 5:06 Y
209. Linda Jamieson F 38 W35 30:39 5:06 Y
210. Rosemary Parker F ACT 43 W40 30:39 5:06 Y
211. Helen Priest F ACT 34 30:39 5:06 Y
212. Joanne Ashley F 30:42 5:07 Y
213. Robyn Armstrong F ACT 30 30:44 5:07 Y
214. Jessica Wyers F NSW 23 30:44 5:07 Y
215. Gloria Steptoe F 30:46 5:07 Y
216. Nadia DiMarco F 30:46 5:07 Y
217. Meeredith Burgess F 30:48 5:08 Y
218. Melissa Duthie F ACT 24 30:50 5:08 Y
219. Fiona Symon F 30:50 5:08 Y
220. Erika Parkinson F ACT 40 W40 30:53 5:08 Y
221. Elsie Chan F 30:55 5:09 Y
222. Jan Cristorani F 30:55 5:09 Y
223. Sandy Stunt F 30:55 5:09 Y
224. Elizabeth Hallinan F 30:55 5:09 Y
225. Cathy Hogg F ACT 14 U16 30:55 5:09 Y
226. Amy Hetherington F 31:00 5:10 Y
227. Maria White F ACT 37 W35 31:00 5:10 Y
228. Joanne Allison F 31:01 5:10 Y
229. Lynn Mendham F 31:01 5:10 Y
230. Sue O'Grady F 31:01 5:10 Y
231. Hilary Young F 31:03 5:10 Y
232. Robyn Hatcher F NSW 13 U14 31:05 5:10 Y
233. Morvern Maclean F 31:05 5:10 Y
234. Alexandra Bellis F 31:07 5:11 Y
235. Heather Bond F ACT 30 31:07 5:11 Y
236. Justine Harman F 31:07 5:11 Y
237. Carole Smith F 31:07 5:11 Y
238. Sharon O'Neill F 31:07 5:11 Y
239. Mona Moussa F 31:10 5:11 Y
240. Fiona Henderson F 31:10 5:11 Y
241. Belinda Allison F ACT 16 U18 31:12 5:12 Y
242. Kerryn Ashley F 31:12 5:12 Y
243. Caroline Richard F 31:12 5:12 Y
244. Louise Thake F 31:14 5:12 Y
245. Lynn Riddell F 31:16 5:12 Y
246. Hang Stretton F 31:18 5:13 Y
247. Carol Clarke F 31:19 5:13 Y
248. Lynette Madden F 31:19 5:13 Y
249. Kim Worth F 31:19 5:13 Y
250. Janet Stubbs F ACT 31 31:21 5:13 Y
251. Eleanor Colledge F 31:21 5:13 Y
252. Bronwyn Livermoore F ACT 17 U18 31:21 5:13 Y
253. Polly Templeton F ACT 25 31:23 5:13 Y
254. Mlraim Angus F 31:25 5:14 Y
255. Tamara VanDeWaterbeemd F 31:25 5:14 Y
256. Jenny May F ACT 31:26 5:14 Y
257. Pam Faulks F ACT 29 31:28 5:14 Y
258. Sarah Bailey F 31:30 5:15 Y
259. Narelle Clegg F ACT 30 31:30 5:15 Y
260. Robyn Gibbs F 31:30 5:15 Y
261. Jann Venables F 31:30 5:15 Y
262. Marion Finlay F 31:32 5:15 Y
263. Kathy Finlay F 31:32 5:15 Y
264. Bronwyn Adams F 31:34 5:15 Y
265. Linda Richardson F ACT 33 31:34 5:15 Y
266. Julie Fitch F ACT 34 31:35 5:15 Y
267. Sophie Clement F 31:37 5:16 Y
268. Catherine Farmer F ACT 32 31:39 5:16 Y
269. Judith McNiell F 31:39 5:16 Y
270. Suzy Pompon F 31:39 5:16 Y
271. Nada Dobrijevic F 31:41 5:16 Y
272. Tara Harris F 31:43 5:17 Y
273. Valerie McKay F 31:44 5:17 Y
274. Emma Terwiel F 10 U12 31:44 5:17 Y
275. Annette Clark F NSW 34 31:53 5:18 Y
276. Jane Pepper F ACT 31:53 5:18 Y
277. Julie Armstrong F ACT 29 31:55 5:19 Y
278. Sara Cottingham F 31:55 5:19 Y
279. Jodette Reid F NSW 11 U12 31:57 5:19 Y
280. Marie Sweet F 31:57 5:19 Y
281. Kate Crowe F ACT 38 W35 31:59 5:19 Y
282. Alyson Mowle F 31:59 5:19 Y
283. Ema Sweetapple F 32:00 5:20 Y
284. Jill Kettniss F 32:00 5:20 Y
285. Pamela Crawford F 32:02 5:20 Y
286. Janet Elliot F ACT 42 W40 32:03 5:20 Y
287. Christine Benger F 32:06 5:21 Y
288. Naomi Murray F 32:07 5:21 Y
289. Debbie Gibbins F 32:07 5:21 Y
290. Ann Merriman F 32:07 5:21 Y
291. Jennifer Birtles F 32:10 5:21 Y
292. M Kugler F 32:13 5:22 Y
293. Dianne Manning F 32:14 5:22 Y
294. Jay Leader F 32:14 5:22 Y
295. Cheryl Durrant F 32:15 5:22 Y
296. Nancy Murch F 32:17 5:22 Y
297. Fleur Healy F 32:18 5:23 Y
298. Michelle Sever F 32:20 5:23 Y
299. Leanne Sole F ACT 24 32:20 5:23 Y
300. Kerry Staines F 32:22 5:23 Y
301. Iris Potter F ACT 32:25 5:24 Y
302. Annette Whyte F 32:25 5:24 Y
303. Sherryl Kluver F ACT 38 W35 32:28 5:24 Y
304. Arnnathea Collie F 32:29 5:24 Y
305. Kate Hurrell F ACT 12 U14 32:29 5:24 Y
306. Anne Davey F 32:35 5:25 Y
307. Sandra Lawrence F 32:35 5:25 Y
308. Jan Dickerson F 32:36 5:26 Y
309. Lynn Johnson F 32:38 5:26 Y
310. Susan Brown F 32:39 5:26 Y
311. Larissa Arney F ACT 13 U14 32:39 5:26 Y
312. Paula Piccinini F 32:39 5:26 Y
313. Nicki Baderle F 32:43 5:27 Y
314. Dianne Roberson F NSW 35 W35 32:43 5:27 Y
315. Christine Hodgson F 32:47 5:27 Y
316. Joan Mallory F ACT 58 W55 32:50 5:28 Y
317. Ruth Burrell F 32:53 5:28 Y
318. Helen Mayfosh F 32:53 5:28 Y
319. Felicity Pascoe F 32:54 5:29 Y
320. Cathy Meredith F 32:57 5:29 Y
321. Diana Nelson F 43 W40 32:57 5:29 Y
322. Gillian Whiting F ACT 19 U20 32:57 5:29 Y
323. Caroline Ford F 33:00 5:30 Y
324. Marissa McDowell F 33:00 5:30 Y
325. Inger Rowe F 33:00 5:30 Y
326. Annette Sugden F QLD 27 33:00 5:30 Y
327. Robyn Blake F 33:02 5:30 Y
328. Gail Adams F 33:03 5:30 Y
329. Zoe Crawford F 33:03 5:30 Y
330. Nerida Sheppard F 33:03 5:30 Y
331. Juani M O'Reilly F ACT 62 W60 33:03 5:30 Y
332. Emma Aldin F 33:07 5:31 Y
333. Jan Ward F 33:09 5:31 Y
334. Louise Grannall F 33:10 5:31 Y
335. Leigh Wilson F 33:11 5:31 Y
336. Diana Cameron F 33:14 5:32 Y
337. R0Bynne Mummery F 33:14 5:32 Y
338. Corina Carli F 33:14 5:32 Y
339. Rebecca Delaney F 33:14 5:32 Y
340. Wendy Davidson F ACT 46 W45 33:15 5:32 Y
341. Claire Leach F 33:15 5:32 Y
342. Jenny Morison F 33:18 5:33 Y
343. Diane Sproat F 33:18 5:33 Y
344. Margie Beavan F 33:20 5:33 Y
345. Rachel Oliphant F 33:21 5:33 Y
346. Vicky Harrington F 33:24 5:34 Y
347. Ann Baylis F ACT 43 W40 33:25 5:34 Y
348. Lynn Fletcher F 33:25 5:34 Y
349. Megan Nicholls F 33:25 5:34 Y
350. Soraya Shalders F 33:29 5:34 Y
351. Lesley Walker F 33:29 5:34 Y
352. Maggie Liakopoulos F 33:31 5:35 Y
353. Beatrice Castles F 33:32 5:35 Y
354. Jennifer Nesbitt-Hawes F 33:32 5:35 Y
355. Rebecca Regan F 33:34 5:35 Y
356. Janet Gorst F ACT 36 W35 33:35 5:35 Y
357. Ashley Haycraft F 33:36 5:36 Y
358. Chloe Lyneham F 33:39 5:36 Y
359. Kate McCreath F 33:39 5:36 Y
360. Jill Kalkman F 33:46 5:37 Y
361. Denise Whyte F 33:46 5:37 Y
362. Kate Lau F 33:47 5:37 Y
363. Naomi Hart F 33:50 5:38 Y
364. Viv Waller F 33:50 5:38 Y
365. Hilary Crawford F 33:50 5:38 Y
366. Gillian Norgate F 33:52 5:38 Y
367. Sonja Pryor F 33:54 5:39 Y
368. Jenny Gentles F 33:56 5:39 Y
369. Rieteke Chenoweth F 33:57 5:39 Y
370. Anne-Maree Pight F 33:57 5:39 Y
371. Pat Fowler F 33:59 5:39 Y
372. Meredith Jordan F 33:59 5:39 Y
373. Janet Pryor F 33:59 5:39 Y
374. Sue Buker F NSW 35 W35 34:00 5:40 Y
375. Annabel Weidemann F 34:00 5:40 Y
376. Jeannie Kooh F 34:00 5:40 Y
377. Vicki Taylor F 34:00 5:40 Y
378. Sue Hamilton F 34:07 5:41 Y
379. Kristin Hatch F 34:07 5:41 Y
380. Antoinette Tsintsof F 34:07 5:41 Y
381. Bev Kelly F 34:09 5:41 Y
382. Suzanne Smith F 34:13 5:42 Y
383. Robin Markowski F 34:17 5:42 Y
384. Georgie Pepper F ACT 34:18 5:43 Y
385. Olivia Phengrasmy F 34:18 5:43 Y
386. Jytte Laursen F 34:18 5:43 Y
387. Tricia Smith F 34:18 5:43 Y
388. Linda Clayton F 34:20 5:43 Y
389. Annie Curtin F 34:20 5:43 Y
390. Nikki Campbell F 34:24 5:44 Y
391. Tina Curtin F 34:24 5:44 Y
392. Andrea Berlanger F 34:25 5:44 Y
393. Monica Lindemann F ACT 23 34:25 5:44 Y
394. Raelene Johnson F 34:25 5:44 Y
395. Teri Shea F 34:28 5:44 Y
396. Val Hill F 34:29 5:44 Y
397. Sanya Cvijanovic F 34:32 5:45 Y
398. Marjorie Crombie F 34:32 5:45 Y
399. Shannon Owen F 34:34 5:45 Y
400. Meg Boyd F ACT 44 W40 34:36 5:46 Y
401. Virginia Buring F 34:36 5:46 Y
402. Maria Voutas F 34:36 5:46 Y
403. Joanne Schultz F 34:39 5:46 Y
404. Lesley Holbeck F 34:42 5:47 Y
405. Barbara Prain F 34:43 5:47 Y
406. Cathi Campbell F 34:46 5:47 Y
407. Margaret Sayce F 34:47 5:47 Y
408. Lyn Valentine F 35 W35 34:47 5:47 Y
409. Rita Windle F 34:47 5:47 Y
410. Mary McKenzie F 34:49 5:48 Y
411. Victoria Reeves F 34:49 5:48 Y
412. Joanna Ruchel F 34:49 5:48 Y
413. Elizabeth Thompson F 35 W35 34:49 5:48 Y
414. Janna Liddle F 34:50 5:48 Y
415. Annette Lipscomb F 34:50 5:48 Y
416. Jane Lake F 34:53 5:48 Y
417. Sally Schatzman F 34:59 5:49 Y
418. Sandra Swain F 35:06 5:51 Y
419. Mary Thompson F 35:06 5:51 Y
420. Pam Bleakley F 35:07 5:51 Y
421. Dorothy Horsfield F 41 W40 35:10 5:51 Y
422. Jacqueline Kopievsky F 35:10 5:51 Y
423. Marie-Louise Eindorf F 35:10 5:51 Y
424. Karina Boyd F 35:11 5:51 Y
425. Jennifer Morris F ACT 30 35:14 5:52 Y
426. Glenny Brady F 35:18 5:53 Y
427. Krista Cox F 35:18 5:53 Y
428. Cathy Culkin F 35:18 5:53 Y
429. Anne Hedgecoe F 35:20 5:53 Y
430. Amanda Wiles F 35:24 5:54 Y
431. Margaret Hilton F 35:28 5:54 Y
432. Wendy Jones F 35:28 5:54 Y
433. Linda Young F 35:28 5:54 Y
434. Peta Joyce F 35:29 5:54 Y
435. Sandra Hogg F ACT 44 W40 35:32 5:55 Y
436. Sarah Kelly F 35:32 5:55 Y
437. Shannon Parkinson F 35:36 5:56 Y
438. Amanda Polonski F 35:36 5:56 Y
439. Claire O'Callaghan F 35:39 5:56 Y
440. Vicki-Anne Heikell F 35:40 5:56 Y
441. Carmel Horn F 35:43 5:57 Y
442. Tracy Gardner F 35:47 5:57 Y
443. Colleen Miller F 35:47 5:57 Y
444. Beryl Lowry F NSW 43 W40 35:49 5:58 Y
445. Megan Shaw F 35:50 5:58 Y
446. Barbara Jackson F ACT 43 W40 35:57 5:59 Y
447. Ellen Nicholson F 35:59 5:59 Y
448. Zoe Smith F 36:04 6:00 Y
449. Judy Richmond F 36:06 6:01 Y
450. Larissa Shihoff F 36:09 6:01 Y
451. Joy Easter F 36:10 6:01 Y
452. Carol Corlass F 36:11 6:01 Y
453. Dianne Stuart F 36:13 6:02 Y
454. Natascha Wisnewski F 36:14 6:02 Y
455. Jo Jenkins F 36:20 6:03 Y
456. Veronica Mowle F 36:20 6:03 Y
457. Anitra Kenny F NSW 33 36:22 6:03 Y
458. Leanne Bergin F 36:25 6:04 Y
459. Tanya Day F 7 U8 36:25 6:04 Y
460. Karen Grosse F 36:28 6:04 Y
461. K Macarthur F 36:29 6:04 Y
462. Catherine Crossman F 36:32 6:05 Y
463. Jane Varney F 36:32 6:05 Y
464. Joanne Kelly F ACT 8 U10 36:35 6:05 Y
465. Lynne Vey F 36:35 6:05 Y
466. Kristen Hoy F 36:38 6:06 Y
467. Carmen Coutts-Smith F 36:39 6:06 Y
468. Susan Madden F 36:39 6:06 Y
469. Marcella Rice F 37 W35 36:39 6:06 Y
470. Iava Seddon F 36:40 6:06 Y
471. Bev Scown F 36:42 6:07 Y
472. Katrina McColl F 36:43 6:07 Y
473. Cathy Sword F 36:43 6:07 Y
474. Jan Winter F 36:45 6:07 Y
475. Des Butler F ACT 49 W45 36:47 6:07 Y
476. Patricia Burton F 36:50 6:08 Y
477. Maggie Kaufman F 36:50 6:08 Y
478. Helen Simpson F 36:50 6:08 Y
479. Chris Hill F 36:53 6:08 Y
480. Cathy Hill F 36:53 6:08 Y
481. Pat Mullins F 36:53 6:08 Y
482. Lindsay Green F 36:56 6:09 Y
483. Tanya Smith F 36:57 6:09 Y
484. Anne Gallagher F 37:02 6:10 Y
485. Sian Williams F 37:02 6:10 Y
486. Penelope Robb F 37:07 6:11 Y
487. Helen Ponsford F 37:07 6:11 Y
488. Jasmine Foxlee F ACT 37:09 6:11 Y
489. Jan Knutson F 37:10 6:11 Y
490. Fleur Wait F 37:10 6:11 Y
491. Khamphone Xaysavanh F 37:13 6:12 Y
492. Sally Richards F 37:14 6:12 Y
493. Liz Truswell F 37:15 6:12 Y
494. Emily Freeman F ACT 9 U10 37:18 6:13 Y
495. Sue Matthews F 37:21 6:13 Y
496. Helen McPhee F ACT 10 U12 37:22 6:13 Y
497. Fiona Ricardo F 37:22 6:13 Y
498. Donna Kate Simpson F 37:22 6:13 Y
499. Gail Fitzpatrick F ACT 43 W40 37:27 6:14 Y
500. Judith Peniguel F 37:28 6:14 Y
501. Joy Robb F 40 W40 37:28 6:14 Y
502. Lynda Bokyer F 37:32 6:15 Y
503. Katherine Ivansson F 13 U14 37:32 6:15 Y
504. Julie Henshaw F 37:34 6:15 Y
505. Bianca Adams F 37:38 6:16 Y
506. Fiona Terwiel F 37:39 6:16 Y
507. Sarah Alcock F 37:43 6:17 Y
508. Kym Nelson F 37:43 6:17 Y
509. Carol Deno F 37:45 6:17 Y
510. Jo Smith F 37:45 6:17 Y
511. Kerrie Gollan F 37:46 6:17 Y
512. Jackie Knight F 37:46 6:17 Y
513. Robin Shihoff F 37:49 6:18 Y
514. Maureen Atherton F 37:50 6:18 Y
515. Lynette Dickson F 38:00 6:20 Y
516. Judith Bruce F 26 38:00 6:20 Y
517. Betty Davies F 38:03 6:20 Y
518. Mel Aston F 38:04 6:20 Y
519. Imogen Miller F 38:06 6:21 Y
520. Rachael Down F 38:07 6:21 Y
521. Rosalind De Chazal F ACT 38:09 6:21 Y
522. Chris Counsel F 38:10 6:21 Y
523. Lorna Burdon F ACT 53 W50 38:10 6:21 Y
524. Robyn Carter F 38:10 6:21 Y
525. Rebecca Minty F ACT 9 U10 38:10 6:21 Y
526. Sue Jones F 38:11 6:21 Y
527. Megan Davidson F 38:14 6:22 Y
528. Jo French F ACT 38:14 6:22 Y
529. Pam Pritchard F 38:14 6:22 Y
530. Lynne Carlin F 38:14 6:22 Y
531. Brenda Field F 44 W40 38:14 6:22 Y
532. Jenni Paradowski F ACT 38:14 6:22 Y
533. Michelle Gallen F ACT 19 U20 38:18 6:23 Y
534. Lynda Hilton F 30 38:18 6:23 Y
535. Christine Dwyer F 38:20 6:23 Y
536. Janice Larkin F 38:20 6:23 Y
537. Liz Farquhar F 38:21 6:23 Y
538. Hazel Gordon F 45 W45 38:21 6:23 Y
539. Deborah Corey F 38:21 6:23 Y
540. Clare McGregor F 38:25 6:24 Y
541. Belinda Watson F 38:28 6:24 Y
542. Tanya Ford F 38:32 6:25 Y
543. Sarah Fisher F 7 U8 38:32 6:25 Y
544. Bronwyn Allbon F 38:38 6:26 Y
545. Sharon Rankin F 38:39 6:26 Y
546. Olivia Sherwood F 38:39 6:26 Y
547. Shannon Bradshaw F 38:40 6:26 Y
548. Gabrielle Wright F ACT 43 W40 38:43 6:27 Y
549. Sue Bowden F ACT 33 38:43 6:27 Y
550. Margaret Doig F 38:45 6:27 Y
551. Debbie Lange F 38:46 6:27 Y
552. Anne Littlewood F 38:46 6:27 Y
553. Shirley Willis F 38:47 6:27 Y
554. Belinda Gilchrist F ACT 10 U12 38:49 6:28 Y
555. Gia Dimarco F 38:50 6:28 Y
556. Karen Littlewood F 38:53 6:28 Y
557. Lucy Reay-Young F 38:57 6:29 Y
558. Cathy Montalto F ACT 37 W35 38:57 6:29 Y
559. Sophie Chadwick F 38:59 6:29 Y
560. Gillian Malcolm F 38:59 6:29 Y
561. Melanie Kyle F 39:00 6:30 Y
562. Clare O'Brien F 39:07 6:31 Y
563. Anne Taylor F ACT 29 39:09 6:31 Y
564. Judy Pepper F 39:10 6:31 Y
565. Lucy Strang F 39:10 6:31 Y
566. Chris Tomkins F 39:11 6:31 Y
567. Melanie Smith F 39:17 6:32 Y
568. Julia Meredith F 39:20 6:33 Y
569. Jenny Ogden-Bell F 39:21 6:33 Y
570. Brenda Ford F ACT 43 W40 39:24 6:34 Y
571. Jane Porter F 39:25 6:34 Y
572. Julia Emerton F 39:29 6:34 Y
573. Kate Morris F 39:29 6:34 Y
574. Megan Reeder F 39:29 6:34 Y
575. Kerry Cornell F 39:31 6:35 Y
576. Sally Bakker F 39:32 6:35 Y
577. Edna Dundas F ACT 39 W35 39:35 6:35 Y
578. Margaret Harrod F 39:36 6:36 Y
579. Kristy Blowes F 39:42 6:37 Y
580. Emily McMahon F 39:43 6:37 Y
581. K Beevers F 39:49 6:38 Y
582. Cathy Bowden F 39:50 6:38 Y
583. Robyn Withell F 39:50 6:38 Y
584. Claudia Gleeson F 39:57 6:39 Y
585. Leonie Young F 39:59 6:39 Y
586. Jade Bowden F 40:02 6:40 Y
587. Keira Thompson F 40:32 6:45 Y
588. Carys Williams F 40:38 6:46 Y
589. Janny Hoy F 40:42 6:47 Y
590. Brooke Jones F 40:42 6:47 Y
591. Catherine Dwyer F 44 W40 40:42 6:47 Y
592. Jodie Gardiner F 40:43 6:47 Y
593. Julia Sinclair F 40:45 6:47 Y
594. Carolynne Yates F ACT 42 W40 40:50 6:48 Y
595. Alison Proctor F 40:59 6:49 Y
596. Emma Keightley F ACT 41:00 6:50 Y
597. Patricia Rudkin F 41:00 6:50 Y
598. Sophie Ford F 41:02 6:50 Y
599. Becky Reid F 41:02 6:50 Y
600. Patricia Smith F 41:03 6:50 Y
601. Sonia Grothe F 41:04 6:50 Y
602. Sue Legrady F 41:06 6:51 Y
603. Sandra Harman F 41:17 6:52 Y
604. Owen Gleeson F 41:21 6:53 Y
605. Trish Connell F 41:24 6:54 Y
606. Alexandra Purdon F 41:24 6:54 Y
607. Lynette Robin F 41:28 6:54 Y
608. Melinda Vardanega F 41:28 6:54 Y
609. Karyn Fearnside F 41:29 6:54 Y
610. Heather McEwin F 41:29 6:54 Y
611. Kylie Price F 41:34 6:55 Y
612. Emma Wensing F ACT 11 U12 41:46 6:57 Y
613. Angela Grant F 41:46 6:57 Y
614. Vanessa Ball F 41:57 6:59 Y
615. Phaydarn Manthongsy F 41:59 6:59 Y
616. Janine Ward F 42:02 7:00 Y
617. Mary Lou Minty F 42:03 7:00 Y
618. Katina Zannakis F 42:10 7:01 Y
619. Therese Kercher F ACT 44 W40 42:14 7:02 Y
620. Hilary McClure F 42:15 7:02 Y
621. Bev Payne F 42:17 7:02 Y
622. Kate Wensing F 42:20 7:03 Y
623. Lynda Hickman F 42:21 7:03 Y
624. Olwyn Roberts F 42:27 7:04 Y
625. Casey Tonge F 42:50 7:08 Y
626. Margaret Bassett F 42:52 7:08 Y
627. Cherrie Clark F 42:57 7:09 Y
628. Belinda Howse F 43:00 7:10 Y
629. Erica McCreddy F 43:02 7:10 Y
630. Nikilia Tsolakis F 43:02 7:10 Y
631. Lucille Warth F 43:04 7:10 Y
632. Jennifer Gilchrist F ACT 38 W35 43:17 7:12 Y
633. Lina Hatzis F 43:17 7:12 Y
634. Alex Macintosh F 43:17 7:12 Y
635. Anne Cashin F 43:20 7:13 Y
636. Melissa Gibson F 43:22 7:13 Y
637. Chris Mahe F ACT 51 W50 43:28 7:14 Y
638. Robyn McEwin F 38 W35 43:31 7:15 Y
639. Kirstie Simpson F 43:36 7:16 Y
640. Judith Day F 43:38 7:16 Y
641. Nancy Hanson F 43:38 7:16 Y
642. Lenore McKinnon F 43:38 7:16 Y
643. Julia Sumner F 43:39 7:16 Y
644. Anne Mackinnon F 43:42 7:17 Y
645. Fiona Wyborn F 43:42 7:17 Y
646. Carrie Thomas F 43:43 7:17 Y
647. Emma Sherwood F 43:46 7:17 Y
648. Helen Tremayne F 43:46 7:17 Y
649. Sam McCabe F 43:50 7:18 Y
650. Alison McPhee F 44:00 7:20 Y
651. Dianne Thorp F 44:04 7:20 Y
652. Alison Freeman F ACT 7 U8 44:10 7:21 Y
653. Margaret McPhee F ACT 36 W35 44:10 7:21 Y
654. Sue Salthouse F 44:11 7:21 Y
655. Shirley Campbell F 44:17 7:22 Y
656. Tracy McNeill F 44:22 7:23 Y
657. Vera Lucas F 44:24 7:24 Y
658. Marianne McCormack F 44:28 7:24 Y
659. Sarah Hatch F NSW 44:35 7:25 Y
660. Sarah Evans F 44:35 7:25 Y
661. June Walker F 44:35 7:25 Y
662. Allana Ruddick F 44:36 7:26 Y
663. Susan Devereux F 44:40 7:26 Y
664. Sue Walker F 44:42 7:27 Y
665. Nola De Chazal F NSW 51 W50 44:46 7:27 Y
666. Fiona Guy F 44:57 7:29 Y
667. Francoise Gilroy F 45:03 7:30 Y
668. Jenny Appleby F 45:14 7:32 Y
669. Julia Otah F 45:14 7:32 Y
670. Glenys Reid F 45:14 7:32 Y
671. Margaret McNamara F 45:17 7:32 Y
672. Emma Stimpson F 45:32 7:35 Y
673. Brianna Cheeseman F 45:45 7:37 Y
674. Susan Hart F 45:47 7:37 Y
675. Penny Lau F 45:54 7:39 Y
676. Janet Carey F 45:56 7:39 Y
677. Shannon O'Dea F 45:56 7:39 Y
678. Suzanne Barman F 46:00 7:40 Y
679. Jessica Burns F 46:17 7:42 Y
680. Sarah Dodd F 46:20 7:43 Y
681. Diana Burns F 46:35 7:45 Y
682. Lynda Hunt F 46:40 7:46 Y
683. Mary Nicholson F 47:11 7:51 Y
684. Ann Gibbs-Jordan F 47:13 7:52 Y
685. Emily Grayson F 47:22 7:53 Y
686. Robyn Mason F 47:22 7:53 Y
687. Sue Humphries F 47:24 7:54 Y
688. Greta Jones F 47:25 7:54 Y
689. Yvette Gilroy F 47:29 7:54 Y
690. Michaela Elder F 47:35 7:55 Y
691. Marilyn Steven F 47:36 7:56 Y
692. Georgina Lamb F ACT 6 U8 48:00 8:00 Y
693. Belinda Lamb F ACT 43 W40 48:02 8:00 Y
694. Helen Crichton F 48:06 8:01 Y
695. Jody Hoffnan F 48:10 8:01 Y
696. Alanna Maclean F 48:15 8:02 Y
697. Willa Stanton F 48:38 8:06 Y
698. Heather Miles F 48:40 8:06 Y
699. Bel Buitendam F 48:43 8:07 Y
700. Renate Buitendam F 48:43 8:07 Y
701. Roslyn Whyte F 49:07 8:11 Y
702. Linda Riess F 49:47 8:17 Y
703. Hazel Miles F 49:59 8:19 Y
704. Marie Wensing F 50:03 8:20 Y
705. Amelie Cook F NSW 50:07 8:21 Y
706. Susan Pitt F ACT 34 50:07 8:21 Y
707. Ligita Thompson F 50:10 8:21 Y
708. Megan Daly F 50:13 8:22 Y
709. Cherie Kelly F 50:15 8:22 Y
710. Lisa Hayes F ACT 15 U16 50:21 8:23 Y
711. Lisa Sweeney F 50:21 8:23 Y
712. Terrie Allen F 50:21 8:23 Y
713. Amanda O'Bara F 50:25 8:24 Y
714. Jane Hardy F ACT 36 W35 50:39 8:26 Y
715. Christine Maliphant F 50:52 8:28 Y
716. Val Masciocchi F 50:54 8:29 Y
717. Jenny Terwiel F 13 U14 51:00 8:30 Y
718. Elks Mitchell F 51:00 8:30 Y
719. Emma Rearms F 51:07 8:31 Y
720. Ann-Maree McCreath F 51:07 8:31 Y
721. Edwina Ward F 51:10 8:31 Y
722. Helen Gillespie-Jones F 51:11 8:31 Y
723. Sian Stevens F ACT 7 U8 51:18 8:33 Y
724. Toni Clark F 51:25 8:34 Y
725. Elizabeth Pini F 51:57 8:39 Y
726. Wendy Coutts F 51:57 8:39 Y
727. Ilona Nichterlein F 52:03 8:40 Y
728. Melanie Milek F 52:18 8:43 Y
729. Orla Dodd F 52:32 8:45 Y
730. Rozalie Sherwood F 53:10 8:51 Y
731. Chris Adams F 53:11 8:51 Y
732. Marilyn Ross F 53:14 8:52 Y
733. Rebecca Lamb F 53:35 8:55 Y
734. Anna England F 53:35 8:55 Y
735. Maxine Rose F 53:38 8:56 Y
736. Audrey Guy F 53:49 8:58 Y
737. Lorraine Piper F 53:50 8:58 Y
738. Glenys Harris F 54:14 9:02 Y
739. Judy Hartshorne F 54:14 9:02 Y
740. Diane Buscumb F 54:29 9:04 Y
741. Debbie Ross F 54:29 9:04 Y
742. Carolyn Evans F 54:36 9:06 Y
743. Gloria Jackson F 54:38 9:06 Y
744. Anush Avakian F 54:47 9:07 Y
745. Bree Cornell F 54:59 9:09 Y
746. Michelle Perryman F 54:59 9:09 Y
747. Sarah Johnston F 55:45 9:17 Y
748. Ellouise Down F 55:50 9:18 Y
749. Kelly Monaghan F 55:56 9:19 Y
750. Suzanne Vaisutis F 55:56 9:19 Y
751. Cabbie Nichterlein F 56:02 9:20 Y
752. Louise Dickson F 56:09 9:21 Y
753. Katie May F 56:09 9:21 Y
754. Gwen Wainwright F 56:18 9:23 Y
755. Christine Butt F 56:20 9:23 Y
756. Julia Moules F 56:29 9:24 Y
757. Louise Rostron F 56:38 9:26 Y
758. Bernadette Griffin F 57:03 9:30 Y
759. Habit Lysne F 57:10 9:31 Y
760. Rachel Hickey F 57:11 9:31 Y
761. Jayne Melville F 57:11 9:31 Y
762. Ann Leach F 57:14 9:32 Y
763. Julie Burke F 57:17 9:32 Y
764. Helen Parker F 57:53 9:38 Y
765. Liz Gilbert F 57:54 9:39 Y
766. Terri Thomas F ACT 19 U20 58:00 9:40 Y
767. Bronwyn Leslie F 58:07 9:41 Y
768. Ivone Coelho F 58:18 9:43 Y
769. Jo Dennys F 58:18 9:43 Y
770. Jenny Kerridge F 58:35 9:45 Y
771. Kate Burrs F 58:45 9:47 Y
772. Colleen Lemmon F 58:52 9:48 Y
773. Louise McMullen F 58:54 9:49 Y
774. Mary O'Callaghan F 59:00 9:50 Y
775. Roslyn McDonald F 59:07 9:51 Y
776. Carol Sweetapple F 59:07 9:51 Y
777. Luisa Fearnside F 1:00:32 10:05 Y
778. Jean Conley F 1:00:40 10:06 Y
779. Rita Dodson F 1:00:45 10:07 Y
780. Robyn Daly F 1:01:32 10:15 Y
781. Joan Jones F 1:01:32 10:15 Y
782. Jean Brownlee F 1:01:32 10:15 Y
783. Hollis Dodson F 1:01:35 10:15 Y
784. Anna Bromilow F 1:04:32 10:45 Y
785. Narelle Aher F 1:04:56 10:49 Y
786. Michelle Groves F 1:04:56 10:49 Y
787. Judy Lamson F 1:04:57 10:49 Y
788. Ailsa Franklin-Browns F 1:05:06 10:51 Y
789. Beth McMullen F 1:08:54 11:29 Y
790. Rhonda Piggott F 1:10:37 11:46 Y
791. Marian Sheridan F 1:10:37 11:46 Y
792. Pat McCahey F 1:11:45 11:57 Y
793. Margaret Kemp F 1:20:40 13:26 Y
794. Betty Garvin F 1:20:42 13:27 Y
795. Marjorie Boyer F 1:20:51 13:28 Y
 
Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2021 Canberra Runners. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 27 May 2021