Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
 

W&G Fun Run

W&G Fun Run (6k)
Sunday, 2nd April 1995
 
 
Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace Elig Points
1. Elaine Cooper F ACT 35 W35 21:34 3:35 Y
2. Claire Fraser F ACT 15 U16 21:35 3:35 Y
3. Joy Terry F NSW 26 21:40 3:36 Y
4. Penny Grant F ACT 15 U16 22:26 3:44 Y
5. Fiona Jorgensen F ACT 36 W35 22:35 3:45 Y
6. Carol Ey F ACT 35 W35 22:45 3:47 Y
7. Elizabeth Simpson F NSW 35 W35 22:51 3:48 Y
8. Kathy Southgate F ACT 38 W35 22:54 3:49 Y
9. Marieke Stapper F ACT 16 U18 23:05 3:50 Y
10. Melinda Ford F ACT 16 U18 23:16 3:52 Y
11. Mary Jane Harding F NSW 18 U20 23:45 3:57 Y
12. Ingrid Landau F ACT 14 U16 23:50 3:58 Y
13. Robyn Barker F 23:51 3:58 Y
14. Debbie Cowell F ACT 35 W35 23:56 3:59 Y
15. Jennifer Beer F NSW 13 U14 23:57 3:59 Y
16. Erin Lenon F NSW 15 U16 24:08 4:01 Y
17. Jo Cullen F QLD 46 W45 24:12 4:02 Y
18. Joanna Bailey F ACT 20 24:19 4:03 Y
19. Michele Davis F ACT 39 W35 24:29 4:04 Y
20. Debra Rollings F ACT 36 W35 24:40 4:06 Y
21. Lisa Montagner F ACT 25 24:45 4:07 Y
22. Annette McNeill F ACT 24:47 4:07 Y
23. Vanda Quinn F ACT 39 W35 24:49 4:08 Y
24. Annette Sugden F QLD 32 24:49 4:08 Y
25. Megan Spalding F 24:50 4:08 Y
26. Nikki Stanger F 24:59 4:09 Y
27. Tracey Donohoe F ACT 14 U16 25:00 4:10 Y
28. Naomi Wagstaff F ACT 12 U14 25:01 4:10 Y
29. Miriam McCarthy F ACT 38 W35 25:07 4:11 Y
30. Kandy Grant F ACT 11 U12 25:11 4:11 Y
31. Emily Deluca F 25:12 4:12 Y
32. Rebecca Blackburn F ACT 25:22 4:13 Y
33. Carol Harding F ACT 35 W35 25:23 4:13 Y
34. Emma Fahey F NSW 12 U14 25:26 4:14 Y
35. Lea Edwards F ACT 25 25:27 4:14 Y
36. Rebecca Hosking-Young F ACT 13 U14 25:41 4:16 Y
37. Julia Minty F ACT 16 U18 25:45 4:17 Y
38. Jessica Hart F 25:49 4:18 Y
39. Theresa Macgregor F ACT 33 25:53 4:18 Y
40. Jodette Reid F NSW 16 U18 25:55 4:19 Y
41. Jessica Stanley F ACT 13 U14 25:58 4:19 Y
42. Kate Murray F 26:01 4:20 Y
43. Georgina Maxwell F ACT 22 26:03 4:20 Y
44. Brigid Cassells F 26:07 4:21 Y
45. Elizabeth Thompson F 40 W40 26:10 4:21 Y
46. Rachel Storey F ACT 29 26:15 4:22 Y
47. Judi Edwards F ACT 47 W45 26:20 4:23 Y
48. Helen Woodford F 26:22 4:23 Y
49. Jessamy Hosking F ACT 12 U14 26:25 4:24 Y
50. Cathy Crompton F ACT 37 W35 26:34 4:25 Y
51. Jan Watson F 35 W35 26:34 4:25 Y
52. Bronwynn Snowden F 26:35 4:25 Y
53. Judith Pragt F 26:39 4:26 Y
54. Ro Hajek F 26:40 4:26 Y
55. Sherryl Greathead F ACT 43 W40 26:41 4:26 Y
56. Jeldai King F 26:44 4:27 Y
57. Dana Williams F ACT 20 26:46 4:27 Y
58. Sue Wood F ACT 31 26:51 4:28 Y
59. Kate Calder F ACT 14 U16 26:54 4:29 Y
60. Barbara Wood F 26:55 4:29 Y
61. Marlene Reid F NSW 40 W40 26:55 4:29 Y
62. Peta Leach F 27:03 4:30 Y
63. Marianne Stapper F ACT 40 W40 27:04 4:30 Y
64. Biffy Cowan F 27:06 4:31 Y
65. Myriam DeRignies F 27:08 4:31 Y
66. Gillian Lee F 27:12 4:32 Y
67. Jenny Hefford F ACT 43 W40 27:14 4:32 Y
68. Alicia Donohoe F ACT 14 U16 27:21 4:33 Y
69. Sue Johnston F NSW 42 W40 27:23 4:33 Y
70. Leanne Mapstone F 27:24 4:34 Y
71. Sue Counsel F ACT 55 W55 27:25 4:34 Y
72. Gillian Dawes F 26 27:26 4:34 Y
73. Rebecca Minty F ACT 14 U16 27:26 4:34 Y
74. Millie Baker F 27:29 4:34 Y
75. Peggy O'Malley F 27:30 4:35 Y
76. Jela Stojanovic F 27:31 4:35 Y
77. Gwen Vines F ACT 48 W45 27:32 4:35 Y
78. Maria O'Reilly F ACT 40 W40 27:32 4:35 Y
79. Lindi Rowe F 27:33 4:35 Y
80. Jennie Kellett F 27:42 4:37 Y
81. Christine Sproule F ACT 29 27:43 4:37 Y
82. Judy Pickard F ACT 27 27:46 4:37 Y
83. Maree Coldrick F ACT 35 W35 27:48 4:38 Y
84. Catherine Ordway F 27:50 4:38 Y
85. Josie Dawson F 27:51 4:38 Y
86. Karen Sellman F ACT 34 27:52 4:38 Y
87. Jacqui Bos F 27:55 4:39 Y
88. Margaret Klee F ACT 34 27:55 4:39 Y
89. Gillian O'Malley F 27:59 4:39 Y
90. Michelle Reichelt F 28:00 4:40 Y
91. Caroline Menzel F ACT 28 28:04 4:40 Y
92. Lynne Harrington F 28:05 4:40 Y
93. Sally Dugdale F ACT 30 28:10 4:41 Y
94. Sally Kingsland F 28:11 4:41 Y
95. Leeann Simpson F ACT 37 W35 28:15 4:42 Y
96. Robyn Blake F 28:18 4:43 Y
97. Eliza Percival F 28:20 4:43 Y
98. Nicole Carn F 28:21 4:43 Y
99. Belinda Cole F 28:22 4:43 Y
100. Sandy Waters F ACT 37 W35 28:23 4:43 Y
101. Carly Jensen F 28:26 4:44 Y
102. Felicity Lynch F 28:28 4:44 Y
103. Deborah Hedges F 28:30 4:45 Y
104. Marianne Desmond F 28:30 4:45 Y
105. Michelle Rentoule F 28:30 4:45 Y
106. Rose-Marie Hillier F 28:31 4:45 Y
107. Valerie McKay F 28:35 4:45 Y
108. Catherine Williams F 28:38 4:46 Y
109. Karen Marshall F ACT 28 28:38 4:46 Y
110. Donna Coates F 28:40 4:46 Y
111. Sue Kennedy F ACT 33 28:40 4:46 Y
112. Robyn Stanley F 28:41 4:46 Y
113. Genine McNeill F ACT 28 28:45 4:47 Y
114. Lynn Peever F ACT 31 28:45 4:47 Y
115. Bev Gow-Wilson F ACT 28:50 4:48 Y
116. Beth Peedom F ACT 50 W50 28:54 4:49 Y
117. Janice Bartram F 28:55 4:49 Y
118. Kate Chapman F ACT 13 U14 29:00 4:50 Y
119. Helen Peak F 43 W40 29:04 4:50 Y
120. Anne Quinn F 29 29:09 4:51 Y
121. Caitlin Harrison F ACT 17 U18 29:10 4:51 Y
122. Jill Rischbieth F 29:10 4:51 Y
123. Sarah Cannon F 29:10 4:51 Y
124. Diane Mitchell F 29:12 4:52 Y
125. Jo DaRoza F 29:15 4:52 Y
126. Sally Sainsbury F 29:17 4:52 Y
127. Amanda Sherriff F 29:18 4:53 Y
128. Renee Leon F 29:20 4:53 Y
129. Caitlin Hennessy F 29:22 4:53 Y
130. Catherine Edwards F 29:25 4:54 Y
131. Rosemary Parker F ACT 48 W45 29:25 4:54 Y
132. Susan Daniell F ACT 30 29:25 4:54 Y
133. Jacquie Walsh F 29:28 4:54 Y
134. Anna Pulford F 29:30 4:55 Y
135. Clare Murphy F ACT 29:30 4:55 Y
136. Frankie Dowling F 29:30 4:55 Y
137. Ingrid McKenzie F ACT 29 29:30 4:55 Y
138. Laura Freeth F 39 W35 29:30 4:55 Y
139. Glenda Moss F 29:34 4:55 Y
140. Alice Baker F 29:35 4:55 Y
141. Bianca Mauch F ACT 16 U18 29:35 4:55 Y
142. Norma Lindemann F ACT 53 W50 29:36 4:56 Y
143. Angela Percival F 29:40 4:56 Y
144. Bronwyn Gardner F TAS 45 W45 29:40 4:56 Y
145. Katie Strong F 29 29:40 4:56 Y
146. Alison Sciberras F 29:45 4:57 Y
147. Anne-Marie Black F 29:45 4:57 Y
148. Heather Robertson F 29:45 4:57 Y
149. P Morgan F 29:45 4:57 Y
150. Jeanette Gasson F 29:52 4:58 Y
151. Heidi Rossendell F 29:54 4:59 Y
152. Rebecca Ellis F 29:55 4:59 Y
153. Rosalind Edmunds F 29:55 4:59 Y
154. Fiona Middleton F 11 U12 29:58 4:59 Y
155. Anne McNeill F ACT 42 W40 29:59 4:59 Y
156. Anna Sutherland F ACT 46 W45 30:00 5:00 Y
157. Katherine Henry F 10 U12 30:00 5:00 Y
158. Anne Walsh F ACT 31 30:01 5:00 Y
159. Des Butler F ACT 54 W50 30:01 5:00 Y
160. Anna Skaramuca F 30:05 5:00 Y
161. Beverley Forbes F ACT 30:05 5:00 Y
162. Linda Jamieson F 43 W40 30:05 5:00 Y
163. Adrienne Gibbs F 30:08 5:01 Y
164. Marg Vidler F 30:10 5:01 Y
165. Alana Stoka F 30:13 5:02 Y
166. Beverley Henry F 30:15 5:02 Y
167. Kate Rosewarn F 30:15 5:02 Y
168. Joan Rodgers F 30:17 5:02 Y
169. Pamela Weiss F ACT 56 W55 30:18 5:03 Y
170. Terri Babic F 30:20 5:03 Y
171. Laurien McAuley F 30:25 5:04 Y
172. Siobhain Hennessy F 30:25 5:04 Y
173. Maria Voutas F 30:27 5:04 Y
174. Philippa Guy F 30:27 5:04 Y
175. Carol Tanner F 30:30 5:05 Y
176. Tracey Hill F 32 30:30 5:05 Y
177. Sue Philip F 30:33 5:05 Y
178. Kari Vassallo F 30:34 5:05 Y
179. Loren Yates F 30:34 5:05 Y
180. Susan McIntire F 30:35 5:05 Y
181. Peta Cameron F 30:40 5:06 Y
182. Shannon Kellett F 30:40 5:06 Y
183. Jackie Cardwell F 30:42 5:07 Y
184. Judith Mikus F 30:43 5:07 Y
185. Leonie Smith F 25 30:43 5:07 Y
186. Jennifer McKibbin F ACT 30:44 5:07 Y
187. Amanda Cole F 10 U12 30:45 5:07 Y
188. Debbie Mackney F 30:45 5:07 Y
189. Christine Henry F 15 U16 30:48 5:08 Y
190. Diana Nelson F 48 W45 30:50 5:08 Y
191. Pattie Tancred F 30:50 5:08 Y
192. Belinda Gilchrist F ACT 15 U16 30:51 5:08 Y
193. Katira Davis F ACT 8 U10 30:55 5:09 Y
194. Virginia Billington F 30:58 5:09 Y
195. Karen Humphries F 31:00 5:10 Y
196. Sophie Walsh F ACT 9 U10 31:04 5:10 Y
197. Cate Farrell F 31:05 5:10 Y
198. Julie Wilson F NSW 35 W35 31:05 5:10 Y
199. Leigh Van Haalen F ACT 41 W40 31:08 5:11 Y
200. Linda Wood F ACT 26 31:08 5:11 Y
201. Helen Ugrinov F 31:09 5:11 Y
202. Clair Freeth F 31:10 5:11 Y
203. Siobhan Sweeney F 31:10 5:11 Y
204. Judi Walsh F ACT 42 W40 31:15 5:12 Y
205. Dot Terwiel F 21 31:20 5:13 Y
206. Cate Winning F ACT 32 31:20 5:13 Y
207. Lucy Carrigy-Ryan F 31:20 5:13 Y
208. Borka Knezevic F 31:22 5:13 Y
209. Kara Chapman F ACT 10 U12 31:23 5:13 Y
210. Anna Farnham F ACT 31:25 5:14 Y
211. Beatrice Castles F 31:25 5:14 Y
212. Di Adams F 31:25 5:14 Y
213. Katie Gleeson F 31:25 5:14 Y
214. Lynne Garnett F 31:25 5:14 Y
215. Marissa Chapman F ACT 15 U16 31:27 5:14 Y
216. Carolyn Hughan F 31:28 5:14 Y
217. Amanda Jefferies F 31:30 5:15 Y
218. Gayle Eaves F 31:30 5:15 Y
219. Suzanne Smith F 31:30 5:15 Y
220. Cheryl Frawley F 31:32 5:15 Y
221. Alice Dillon F 31:35 5:15 Y
222. Angela Tonkin F 10 U12 31:35 5:15 Y
223. Cathy Montalto F ACT 42 W40 31:35 5:15 Y
224. Cathy Sear F 31:35 5:15 Y
225. Jacqui Wright F 31:35 5:15 Y
226. Beth Curry F 31:40 5:16 Y
227. Debbie Humphries F 31:40 5:16 Y
228. Lesley Still F 31:40 5:16 Y
229. Kim Fahey F 31:45 5:17 Y
230. Virginia Taylor F ACT 33 31:45 5:17 Y
231. Sue O'Grady F 31:50 5:18 Y
232. Wendy Egenes F 31:51 5:18 Y
233. Evelyn Sommer F ACT 45 W45 32:00 5:20 Y
234. Vicki Barry F 32:00 5:20 Y
235. Alice Jones F -1 U2 32:03 5:20 Y
236. Michelle Laycock F 32:03 5:20 Y
237. Brighid Murphy F 32:07 5:21 Y
238. Bev Breen F 32:10 5:21 Y
239. Emma McLeod F 32:10 5:21 Y
240. Rita Raizis F ACT 32:10 5:21 Y
241. Rae Palmer F ACT 47 W45 32:15 5:22 Y
242. Sue Foster F 32:15 5:22 Y
243. Cheryl Guthrie F ACT 32:18 5:23 Y
244. Clare Carmody F 32:18 5:23 Y
245. Margot Collignon F 12 U14 32:19 5:23 Y
246. Colleen North F ACT 44 W40 32:20 5:23 Y
247. Dianne Reay-Young F 32:20 5:23 Y
248. Phoebe Walsh F ACT 12 U14 32:20 5:23 Y
249. Priscilla Wadham F ACT 36 W35 32:20 5:23 Y
250. Suzanne Burns F 32:22 5:23 Y
251. Dorothy Seedsman F 59 W55 32:27 5:24 Y
252. Jill Farrer F 32:27 5:24 Y
253. Mandy Hillson F 32:28 5:24 Y
254. Jo Johnson F 32:31 5:25 Y
255. Kym Weller F 32:32 5:25 Y
256. Heather Allsopp F ACT 43 W40 32:34 5:25 Y
257. Karen Tonkin F 32:34 5:25 Y
258. Erika Parkinson F ACT 45 W45 32:35 5:25 Y
259. Sandra Ominski F 32:35 5:25 Y
260. Krysia Szkiela F ACT 45 W45 32:36 5:26 Y
261. Anna Dyason F ACT 32:40 5:26 Y
262. Dorothy Waldren F 32:40 5:26 Y
263. Jennifer Gilchrist F ACT 43 W40 32:40 5:26 Y
264. Jennifer Hart F ACT 32:40 5:26 Y
265. 02nd Unknown Female F 32:40 5:26 Y
266. Louise Seeber F 32:44 5:27 Y
267. Deslie Rosevear F ACT 34 32:45 5:27 Y
268. Monica Lo Heni F 32:45 5:27 Y
269. Natalya Wells F ACT 32:45 5:27 Y
270. Frey Annick F 32:50 5:28 Y
271. Linda Janssen F 32:50 5:28 Y
272. Robyn McClelland F ACT 41 W40 32:50 5:28 Y
273. Susan Hobson F ACT 37 W35 32:54 5:29 Y
274. Anita Smith F 32:55 5:29 Y
275. Annabel Gutteridge F 32:55 5:29 Y
276. Yasmin Holas F 32:55 5:29 Y
277. Aniva Cavanagh F 32:59 5:29 Y
278. Narinda Waller F 33:00 5:30 Y
279. Jade Rosewarn-Daws F 33:03 5:30 Y
280. Maria White F ACT 42 W40 33:05 5:30 Y
281. Sue Bowden F ACT 38 W35 33:05 5:30 Y
282. Nicole Masters F 33:06 5:31 Y
283. Belinda Lamb F ACT 48 W45 33:09 5:31 Y
284. Natalie Keyes F 33:09 5:31 Y
285. Sue Quayle-Bates F NSW 45 W45 33:09 5:31 Y
286. Nina McCabe F 33:10 5:31 Y
287. Susan Pollard F 33:10 5:31 Y
288. Alison Diberardino F 33:15 5:32 Y
289. Mary Freeman F ACT 12 U14 33:15 5:32 Y
290. Therese McLaren F 33:15 5:32 Y
291. Jillian Clark F 51 W50 33:20 5:33 Y
292. Michelle Preston F 33:20 5:33 Y
293. Rhonda Gilbert F 28 33:20 5:33 Y
294. Sharyn Madigan F 33:20 5:33 Y
295. Robyn Cavuoto F ACT 43 W40 33:24 5:34 Y
296. Tamara Cutcliffe F ACT 30 33:25 5:34 Y
297. Lynn Williams F ACT 49 W45 33:31 5:35 Y
298. Ruth Aitchison F 33:33 5:35 Y
299. Fiona O'Donnell F 33:40 5:36 Y
300. Virginia Buring F 33:40 5:36 Y
301. Toni Brennan F 33:45 5:37 Y
302. Tanya Kosenko F 33:46 5:37 Y
303. Cherylee Simmonds F 33:50 5:38 Y
304. Karen Martin F 33:50 5:38 Y
305. Melissa Bush F 33:50 5:38 Y
306. Veronica Woodward F 33:50 5:38 Y
307. Elizabeth Walker F 33:51 5:38 Y
308. Fiona Cartwright F 33:55 5:39 Y
309. Gillian Bubb F 33:55 5:39 Y
310. Linda Ryan F ACT 29 33:55 5:39 Y
311. Lorraine Rutherford F 33:55 5:39 Y
312. Julie Rayner F NSW 35 W35 33:58 5:39 Y
313. Maureen Lewis F 34:00 5:40 Y
314. Fiona McKnight F 34:01 5:40 Y
315. Jane Geddes F ACT 31 34:05 5:40 Y
316. Jillian Sellars F ACT 22 34:05 5:40 Y
317. Val Chesterton F ACT 54 W50 34:09 5:41 Y
318. Rowena Harrison F 34:10 5:41 Y
319. Claudia Krebs F ACT 23 34:15 5:42 Y
320. Fiona Bellchambers F ACT 34:15 5:42 Y
321. Katrina Tonkin F 34:15 5:42 Y
322. Vanessa Daly F 34:16 5:42 Y
323. Annette Boyd F 39 W35 34:20 5:43 Y
324. Jennifer Morris F ACT 35 W35 34:20 5:43 Y
325. Jill Baker F 34:22 5:43 Y
326. Charmaine Waldrop F 34:25 5:44 Y
327. Kylie Nathan F 34:28 5:44 Y
328. Monika Wozniak F 34:30 5:45 Y
329. Val Crawford F 34:30 5:45 Y
330. Melissa Stanley F 34:31 5:45 Y
331. Thelma Reddy F 34:34 5:45 Y
332. Trudy Morton F 34:35 5:45 Y
333. Jan Johnson F 34:37 5:46 Y
334. Ann Wykes F 34:40 5:46 Y
335. Diane Vearing F 34:40 5:46 Y
336. Karen Tanswell F 34:40 5:46 Y
337. Rebecca Stewart F 34:40 5:46 Y
338. Dani Morris F ACT 19 U20 34:45 5:47 Y
339. Jan Colegrave F 34:45 5:47 Y
340. Michelle Wynn F 34:45 5:47 Y
341. Patricia Townson F ACT 36 W35 34:45 5:47 Y
342. Rosemary McNeice F 34:45 5:47 Y
343. Sonja Dyason F 34:45 5:47 Y
344. Wendy. Rule F 34:45 5:47 Y
345. Anna Coward F ACT 7 U8 34:46 5:47 Y
346. Nicole Mitchell F 34:49 5:48 Y
347. Annemarie Calnan F ACT 39 W35 34:50 5:48 Y
348. Elizabeth Bryan F 34:50 5:48 Y
349. Linda Haddock F 34:50 5:48 Y
350. Lisa McAll-Power F 34:50 5:48 Y
351. Sarah Dreese F 34:54 5:49 Y
352. Sara Gook F 34:55 5:49 Y
353. Lisa Wilson F ACT 27 35:00 5:50 Y
354. Rachel Mullens F 35:00 5:50 Y
355. Ilona Dreghorn F 35:05 5:50 Y
356. Jenny Odgers F ACT 56 W55 35:05 5:50 Y
357. Melissa Burton F 35:07 5:51 Y
358. Fay Stenhouse F 35:10 5:51 Y
359. Karma Macarthur F 57 W55 35:10 5:51 Y
360. Melissa Dent F 35:10 5:51 Y
361. Tanya Colyer F ACT 34 35:10 5:51 Y
362. Louise Wardle F 33 35:15 5:52 Y
363. Mary-Anne Robertson F 35:15 5:52 Y
364. Chris Booth F ACT 42 W40 35:18 5:53 Y
365. Kate Dresser F 35:19 5:53 Y
366. Joan Breen F 53 W50 35:20 5:53 Y
367. Christine Fifield F 35:24 5:54 Y
368. Elise Stanley F 35:25 5:54 Y
369. Meagan Kanaley F 35:30 5:55 Y
370. Vikki Baker F 35:30 5:55 Y
371. Anna Pagano F 35:31 5:55 Y
372. Tania Novoselec F 35:35 5:55 Y
373. Anne Willenborg F 47 W45 35:37 5:56 Y
374. Julie Anne Clarke F 35:37 5:56 Y
375. Sarah Tuite F 35:37 5:56 Y
376. Belinda Brandon F ACT 22 35:40 5:56 Y
377. Kirsty Brandon F 35:40 5:56 Y
378. Jenna Cave F 35:45 5:57 Y
379. Judith Stevenson F 35:46 5:57 Y
380. Mikki McAuliffe F 35:46 5:57 Y
381. Laura Smith F 10 U12 35:49 5:58 Y
382. Gaire Stewart F 35:50 5:58 Y
383. Margaret Johnson F ACT 47 W45 35:50 5:58 Y
384. Melanie Poole F ACT 10 U12 35:50 5:58 Y
385. Thao Duong F 18 U20 35:50 5:58 Y
386. Sharon Allan F 35:51 5:58 Y
387. Gemma Coombe F 35:55 5:59 Y
388. Raine Thompson F ACT 48 W45 35:59 5:59 Y
389. Alice Walker F 36:00 6:00 Y
390. Anna McLaren F 36:00 6:00 Y
391. Daryl Lawrence F 36:00 6:00 Y
392. Fairleigh Gilmour F 36:00 6:00 Y
393. Julie Campbell F 36:00 6:00 Y
394. Pam Sloan F 36:03 6:00 Y
395. Carolyn Chapman F ACT 29 36:04 6:00 Y
396. Marianne Kirk F 36:05 6:00 Y
397. Clare Douglass F 36:07 6:01 Y
398. Jane Searle F 36:10 6:01 Y
399. Christina Baker-Finch F ACT 13 U14 36:13 6:02 Y
400. Sue Baker-Finch F ACT 41 W40 36:13 6:02 Y
401. Joan Mallory F ACT 63 W60 36:15 6:02 Y
402. Jennie Webster F ACT 26 36:17 6:02 Y
403. Rebecca Tesic F 36:20 6:03 Y
404. Hillory Davis F ACT 6 U8 36:25 6:04 Y
405. Maree Uren F 36:29 6:04 Y
406. Emine Guner F 36:30 6:05 Y
407. Emily Freeman F ACT 14 U16 36:40 6:06 Y
408. Sarah-Jane Murray F 36:40 6:06 Y
409. Georgina Bryant F 36:45 6:07 Y
410. Lorna Burdon F ACT 58 W55 36:47 6:07 Y
411. Annette Beaver F 36:50 6:08 Y
412. Carmen Zindel F NSW 13 U14 36:50 6:08 Y
413. Fiona Lawrence F 36:55 6:09 Y
414. Fleur Knopkiewicz F 36:55 6:09 Y
415. Nancy Bennison F 36:55 6:09 Y
416. Nina Perkov F 36:56 6:09 Y
417. Therese Toohey F 36:58 6:09 Y
418. Margaret McLachlan F 44 W40 37:00 6:10 Y
419. Melissa Stove F 37:03 6:10 Y
420. Rebecca Ffrench F 37:03 6:10 Y
421. Jill Middleton F 38 W35 37:05 6:10 Y
422. Lauryn Rockliff F 37:05 6:10 Y
423. Elizabeth Campbell F 37:10 6:11 Y
424. Linda Jacobson F 37:10 6:11 Y
425. Judith Mullens F 37:15 6:12 Y
426. Katie Duncan F 37:16 6:12 Y
427. Carolyn Behm F ACT 46 W45 37:20 6:13 Y
428. Elsie Lau F 37:25 6:14 Y
429. Leanne Johns F 37:32 6:15 Y
430. Alison Clarke F 37:33 6:15 Y
431. Deborah Cook F 37:35 6:15 Y
432. Jessica Leonard F 37:40 6:16 Y
433. Marlene Leonard F 37:40 6:16 Y
434. Gail Fitzpatrick F ACT 48 W45 37:42 6:17 Y
435. Beth Hargreaves F 37:43 6:17 Y
436. Lindy Mullane F 37:43 6:17 Y
437. Aliide Murphy F 14 U16 37:45 6:17 Y
438. Angela Mauch F ACT 40 W40 37:45 6:17 Y
439. Sarah Kahn F 37:50 6:18 Y
440. Melissa Thompson F NSW 37:55 6:19 Y
441. Sara Wurcker F 37:55 6:19 Y
442. Bronwyn Tulloh F 37:58 6:19 Y
443. Judy Griffiths F 38:00 6:20 Y
444. Leah Harris F 38:03 6:20 Y
445. Susan Chambers F 38:03 6:20 Y
446. Jenny Galvin F ACT 56 W55 38:04 6:20 Y
447. Christine Tait F 38:05 6:20 Y
448. Serris Stone F 38:05 6:20 Y
449. Dorothy Horsfield F 46 W45 38:06 6:21 Y
450. Fiona Terwiel F 38:10 6:21 Y
451. Louise Chapman F ACT 46 W45 38:14 6:22 Y
452. Lucy Perillo F 38:18 6:23 Y
453. Genevieve Walker F 38:20 6:23 Y
454. Bette Triglone F 38:21 6:23 Y
455. Rebecca Macfarling F 38:23 6:23 Y
456. Belinda Halliburton F 38:25 6:24 Y
457. Melanie Carmody F ACT 38:25 6:24 Y
458. Alison Freeman F ACT 12 U14 38:30 6:25 Y
459. Gwen Gleeson F ACT 66 W65 38:35 6:25 Y
460. Jan Howe F 38:37 6:26 Y
461. Karen Hickey F 38:38 6:26 Y
462. Kylie Challen F ACT 22 38:45 6:27 Y
463. Andrea Stone F 38:50 6:28 Y
464. Elise Murphy F 38:50 6:28 Y
465. Tessa Smith F 8 U10 38:51 6:28 Y
466. Sally Richards F 38:52 6:28 Y
467. Carlene Furler F 38:55 6:29 Y
468. Julia Murray F 39:01 6:30 Y
469. Hilary Hunter F 39:04 6:30 Y
470. Margaret Oldigs F 39:10 6:31 Y
471. Felicity Mullens F 39:11 6:31 Y
472. Larissa Sutherland F 39:15 6:32 Y
473. Marcella Rice F 42 W40 39:20 6:33 Y
474. Sally Godtschalk F 39:20 6:33 Y
475. Angela Wynants F 39:25 6:34 Y
476. Sue Dennett F 39:25 6:34 Y
477. Wilga Hawkins F 39:28 6:34 Y
478. Monica Lindemann F ACT 28 39:39 6:36 Y
479. Sophie Carmody F 8 U10 39:39 6:36 Y
480. Hazel Gordon F 50 W50 39:42 6:37 Y
481. Jean Harch F 39:45 6:37 Y
482. Jennifer Allan F ACT 9 U10 39:47 6:37 Y
483. Nola De Chazal F NSW 56 W55 39:50 6:38 Y
484. Rebecca Campbell F 39:55 6:39 Y
485. Nicole Acworth F 40:00 6:40 Y
486. Sammi Wilson F 40:04 6:40 Y
487. Jill Sessions F 40:05 6:40 Y
488. Gabrielle Kewley F 40:08 6:41 Y
489. Sarah Graham F ACT 27 40:15 6:42 Y
490. Elizabeth Hallett F ACT 40:16 6:42 Y
491. Angela Diamond F 23 40:25 6:44 Y
492. Ann Challen F 40:25 6:44 Y
493. Heather Eldridge F 9 U10 40:25 6:44 Y
494. Bev Jungwirth F 40:35 6:45 Y
495. Jenny Eather F 40:35 6:45 Y
496. Sarah Round F 40:36 6:46 Y
497. Emily Madin F 40:37 6:46 Y
498. Amanda White F 13 U14 40:45 6:47 Y
499. Alicia Costello F 40:50 6:48 Y
500. Kim Lahiff F 40:50 6:48 Y
501. Claire Shannon F 40:55 6:49 Y
502. Diane Dutoit F 40:55 6:49 Y
503. Jenny Morison F 40:58 6:49 Y
504. Sarah Morison F 40:58 6:49 Y
505. Robyn Middleton F 50 W50 41:05 6:50 Y
506. Christina Herceg F 41:10 6:51 Y
507. Ursula Kewley F 41:10 6:51 Y
508. Judy Pepper F 41:15 6:52 Y
509. Jahne Coutts-Smith F 41:20 6:53 Y
510. Judy Moore F 41:25 6:54 Y
511. Margaret Morris F 46 W45 41:36 6:56 Y
512. Debi Twitchen F 41:38 6:56 Y
513. Gabrielle Wright F ACT 48 W45 41:40 6:56 Y
514. Liz Wicks F 41:53 6:58 Y
515. Colleen Harriott F ACT 46 W45 41:55 6:59 Y
516. Nikki Stanley F 41:55 6:59 Y
517. Susan Summers F 41:55 6:59 Y
518. Karen Colquhoun F 42:07 7:01 Y
519. Inga McMaster F 42:10 7:01 Y
520. Caryl Moore F 50 W50 42:15 7:02 Y
521. Melissa Craft F 42:23 7:03 Y
522. Susan Webb F 42:26 7:04 Y
523. Janelle Walker F 42:30 7:05 Y
524. Pat Mullins F 42:32 7:05 Y
525. Alex Carcary F 42:35 7:05 Y
526. Serica Mackay F 42:35 7:05 Y
527. Louise Metcalfe F 42:40 7:06 Y
528. Trish Connell F 42:40 7:06 Y
529. Anita Ellis F 42:45 7:07 Y
530. Janine Crabb F 42:45 7:07 Y
531. Kylie Gilbert F 42:45 7:07 Y
532. Bronwen McNeill F ACT 11 U12 42:55 7:09 Y
533. Marie Nazar F 42:55 7:09 Y
534. Tara McCamley F NSW 14 U16 42:58 7:09 Y
535. Michelle Tanson F 43:00 7:10 Y
536. Duana Forster F 43:10 7:11 Y
537. Nerrida Cooper F 43:22 7:13 Y
538. Rebecca Roberts F 43:22 7:13 Y
539. Tiri Yun F 43:22 7:13 Y
540. Sarah Claughton F 43:25 7:14 Y
541. Merrilyn Sernack F 43:30 7:15 Y
542. Jane Zindel F 43:39 7:16 Y
543. Amy Maree Prickett F 43:40 7:16 Y
544. Clare Prickett F 43:40 7:16 Y
545. Emma Res F 43:45 7:17 Y
546. Anne Duncan F 43:46 7:17 Y
547. Emily Duncan F 43:46 7:17 Y
548. Kellee Smith F 43:47 7:17 Y
549. Shannon Yates F 43:47 7:17 Y
550. Aimee Vassallo F 43:49 7:18 Y
551. Emma Lee F ACT 8 U10 43:50 7:18 Y
552. Nicky Weeks F 43:50 7:18 Y
553. Vicki Godwin F 50 W50 43:55 7:19 Y
554. Jessica Scott F 43:59 7:19 Y
555. Julianne Garvin F 43:59 7:19 Y
556. Natha Karannagoda F 44:00 7:20 Y
557. Carmen Coutts-Smith F 44:01 7:20 Y
558. Katie Einsaar F 44:02 7:20 Y
559. Anthea Johnston F ACT 44:05 7:20 Y
560. Gaby Langhorn F ACT 38 W35 44:05 7:20 Y
561. Karla Punch F 46 W45 44:10 7:21 Y
562. Alexandra Weir F 44:15 7:22 Y
563. Alice Kennard F 44:15 7:22 Y
564. Janice Kerrigan F 44:20 7:23 Y
565. Amy Folan F 44:25 7:24 Y
566. Bridget VanArkel F 44:30 7:25 Y
567. Olivia Simes F 44:30 7:25 Y
568. Joanne Lee F ACT 44:35 7:25 Y
569. Linda Richardson F ACT 38 W35 44:41 7:26 Y
570. Melissa Jackman F 44:44 7:27 Y
571. Sharyn Mellier F 44:45 7:27 Y
572. Georgina Weir F 44:55 7:29 Y
573. Heather Todd F 44:55 7:29 Y
574. Cristy Kelly F 44:59 7:29 Y
575. Colleen Rischbieth F 45:00 7:30 Y
576. Alana Johnson F 45:03 7:30 Y
577. Erin Parkinson F 45:05 7:30 Y
578. Cara Armstrong F 6 U8 45:10 7:31 Y
579. Jackie Thomson F 45:10 7:31 Y
580. Lauren Bartosh F 45:10 7:31 Y
581. Robyn Armstrong F ACT 35 W35 45:10 7:31 Y
582. Anita Thomas F 45:20 7:33 Y
583. Jenny Murphy F 56 W55 45:20 7:33 Y
584. Kay Coombe F 45:20 7:33 Y
585. Luisa Garfoot F 45:21 7:33 Y
586. Ashlee Uren F 45:25 7:34 Y
587. Fiona Duncan F ACT 33 45:27 7:34 Y
588. Celia Acworth F 45:30 7:35 Y
589. Judith Lane F 45:30 7:35 Y
590. Rochelle Thorne F 45:30 7:35 Y
591. Diann Bramwell F ACT 48 W45 45:47 7:37 Y
592. Nicola Derigo F 45:47 7:37 Y
593. Chelsea Haydon F 45:50 7:38 Y
594. Karen Baxter F 45:50 7:38 Y
595. Roz Fletcher F 45:50 7:38 Y
596. Rachel Harch F 45:55 7:39 Y
597. Julie Corron F 45:58 7:39 Y
598. Emma Louise Blackburn F 46:00 7:40 Y
599. Alison Humphreys F 46:09 7:41 Y
600. Julie Ford F 46:15 7:42 Y
601. Hilary Saunders F 46:16 7:42 Y
602. Chris Law F 46:30 7:45 Y
603. Laura Parkes F 46:37 7:46 Y
604. Tegan Rosenberg F 46:38 7:46 Y
605. Alexandra Foxwell F 46:48 7:48 Y
606. Lynne Vassallo F 46:48 7:48 Y
607. Shannon Craft F 46:51 7:48 Y
608. Joanne Middleton F ACT 7 U8 46:55 7:49 Y
609. Megan VanArkel F 46:59 7:49 Y
610. April Leung F 47:00 7:50 Y
611. Maree VanArkel F 47:00 7:50 Y
612. Leonie Brickwood F 47:02 7:50 Y
613. Flora Carapellucci F 47:12 7:52 Y
614. Odette Upstill F 47:13 7:52 Y
615. Vanessa Higgins F 47:13 7:52 Y
616. Carmel Woods F 47:20 7:53 Y
617. Jennifer Cochran F ACT 17 U18 47:30 7:55 Y
618. Tegan McAuley F 9 U10 47:30 7:55 Y
619. Annalisa Dietrich F 47:40 7:56 Y
620. Maryanne Gregory F 47:45 7:57 Y
621. Michelle Haydon F 47:50 7:58 Y
622. Caroline Luke-Evered F 38 W35 47:51 7:58 Y
623. Jenny Aitchison F 47:55 7:59 Y
624. Natalie Gibbons F 47:55 7:59 Y
625. Renee Miller-Yeaman F 48:05 8:00 Y
626. Stephanie Levy F 48:05 8:00 Y
627. Alli McAll-Power F 48:10 8:01 Y
628. Sarah McJannett F 9 U10 48:11 8:01 Y
629. Georgina Cameron F 48:20 8:03 Y
630. Kaisu Parkes F 48:20 8:03 Y
631. Angela Jamieson F 48:23 8:03 Y
632. Nicole Coombe F 48:25 8:04 Y
633. Chloe Zammit F 48:35 8:05 Y
634. Margrit McKeon F ACT 49 W45 48:45 8:07 Y
635. Julie Carpenter F 48:55 8:09 Y
636. Sue Handley F 48:55 8:09 Y
637. Tanya Nosworthy F 48:56 8:09 Y
638. Katie Brickwood F 48:59 8:09 Y
639. Cassandra Stove F 49:02 8:10 Y
640. Cathryn Hendrickson F 49:10 8:11 Y
641. Runner Road F 49:10 8:11 Y
642. Val Bland F ACT 47 W45 49:10 8:11 Y
643. Elizabeth Res F 49:12 8:12 Y
644. Lee Galloway F 49:15 8:12 Y
645. Erin Lightfoot F 49:18 8:13 Y
646. Gunes Caner F 49:18 8:13 Y
647. Robyn Rae F 49:25 8:14 Y
648. Susan Harch F 49:25 8:14 Y
649. Aleata Johnston F 49:30 8:15 Y
650. Helen Dean F 49:35 8:15 Y
651. Sandra Lauffenburger F 49:35 8:15 Y
652. Monique Jerrems F 49:41 8:16 Y
653. Miriam Jerrems F 49:42 8:17 Y
654. Chris Carcary F 49:50 8:18 Y
655. Jane Pulford F 49:53 8:18 Y
656. Diana Crennan F 50:10 8:21 Y
657. Margaret King F 50:12 8:22 Y
658. Emma Searle F 50:15 8:22 Y
659. unknown Brickwood F 50:18 8:23 Y
660. Carolle Harrison F 50:20 8:23 Y
661. Lorenza Ruet F 50:20 8:23 Y
662. Megan Glyde F 50:20 8:23 Y
663. Amy Snoekstra F 50:25 8:24 Y
664. Carolyn Mitchell F 50:30 8:25 Y
665. Lauren-Jane Hutchison F 50:32 8:25 Y
666. Shona Welsh F 50:32 8:25 Y
667. Carla Crossman F 50:51 8:28 Y
668. Karina Smith F 50:56 8:29 Y
669. Caroline Harch F 51:05 8:30 Y
670. Hannah Chapman-Searle F 51:05 8:30 Y
671. Ronis Chapman F 51:05 8:30 Y
672. Jennifer Edmunds F 51:22 8:33 Y
673. Kerstin Wallace F ACT 35 W35 51:22 8:33 Y
674. Vivien Bloor F 51:30 8:35 Y
675. Mary Lou Minty F 51:44 8:37 Y
676. Joy Easter F 51:45 8:37 Y
677. Justine Rockliff F 51:58 8:39 Y
678. Meena Jacques F 52:05 8:40 Y
679. Harriet McCormick F 52:10 8:41 Y
680. Millie McKeogh F 52:20 8:43 Y
681. Simone McKeough F 52:20 8:43 Y
682. Stephanie Bell F 52:20 8:43 Y
683. Christine Johnson F 52:22 8:43 Y
684. Willie Stotcher F 52:22 8:43 Y
685. Meg Owens F 52:25 8:44 Y
686. Michelle Mayes F 52:28 8:44 Y
687. Ruth Foxwell F 52:28 8:44 Y
688. Suzi Boynton F 52:30 8:45 Y
689. Annika Gill F 52:35 8:45 Y
690. Phillipa Hunter F 52:35 8:45 Y
691. Therese Kercher F ACT 49 W45 52:35 8:45 Y
692. Tess Deegan F 52:38 8:46 Y
693. Lee Thurtell F 52:40 8:46 Y
694. Diana Banks F 52:42 8:47 Y
695. Julie Biles F 52:42 8:47 Y
696. Glenice Harrison F ACT 52:45 8:47 Y
697. Helen Priest F ACT 39 W35 52:50 8:48 Y
698. Virginia Acworth F 52:50 8:48 Y
699. Kay Michel F 52:51 8:48 Y
700. Jacinta Greenwood F 52:55 8:49 Y
701. Frances Woods F 53:07 8:51 Y
702. Michelle Barnett F 53:10 8:51 Y
703. Robyn Asprey F 53:10 8:51 Y
704. Jola Greenwood F 53:20 8:53 Y
705. Kate Res F 53:25 8:54 Y
706. Liz Hendrickson F 53:25 8:54 Y
707. Joy Fowler F 53:40 8:56 Y
708. Teresa Ferenczi F ACT 62 W60 53:45 8:57 Y
709. Alice McCormick F 53:51 8:58 Y
710. Chrissy Fowler F 53:51 8:58 Y
711. Carolyn Dunphy F 53:55 8:59 Y
712. Margot Bell F 53:55 8:59 Y
713. Elizabeth Best F 54:00 9:00 Y
714. Eva Hamilton F 54:00 9:00 Y
715. Vivien Lightfoot F 54:00 9:00 Y
716. Suzanne Parkinson F 54:04 9:00 Y
717. Pamela Macfarling F 54:08 9:01 Y
718. Kathryn Webster F 54:15 9:02 Y
719. Marion May F 54:17 9:02 Y
720. Marie Gordon F 54:39 9:06 Y
721. Jean Brownlee F 54:40 9:06 Y
722. Chris Hunter F 55:12 9:12 Y
723. Sue Kominek F 55:12 9:12 Y
724. Judith Needham F 55:14 9:12 Y
725. Leigh Derigo F 55:25 9:14 Y
726. Yvonne Adamson F 55:25 9:14 Y
727. Susan Begley F ACT 42 W40 55:27 9:14 Y
728. Roselynne Burge F 55:30 9:15 Y
729. Julia Bollen F 55:31 9:15 Y
730. Margot Deegan F 55:31 9:15 Y
731. Jan Hine F 55:32 9:15 Y
732. Lyn Yu-Mackay F 55:33 9:15 Y
733. Marilyn Wust F 55:33 9:15 Y
734. Frances Gordon F 55:35 9:15 Y
735. Gabby Garewal F 55:40 9:16 Y
736. Margaret Kilner F 55:40 9:16 Y
737. Ann McKenzie F 55:51 9:18 Y
738. Lena Searle F 56:06 9:21 Y
739. Pam Garfoot F 56:15 9:22 Y
740. Emma Doherty F 10 U12 56:30 9:25 Y
741. Helen Malling F 56:31 9:25 Y
742. Helen Coventry F 57:05 9:30 Y
743. Julia Ryan F 57:05 9:30 Y
744. Kate Flowers F 57:07 9:31 Y
745. Deidre Gook F 57:15 9:32 Y
746. June Dreese F 57:15 9:32 Y
747. Cherry Garewal F 57:19 9:33 Y
748. Jean Sheraton F 57:21 9:33 Y
749. Marion Banyard F 48 W45 57:21 9:33 Y
750. Fran Cross F 57:25 9:34 Y
751. Erin Seluka F 57:52 9:38 Y
752. Deborah Cossart F 57:57 9:39 Y
753. Babette Scougall F 58:00 9:40 Y
754. Gemma Holdom F 58:00 9:40 Y
755. Glen Barnwell F 58:00 9:40 Y
756. Jill Harris F 58:00 9:40 Y
757. Johanna Doherty F 8 U10 58:00 9:40 Y
758. Barbara Silverstone F 58:03 9:40 Y
759. Jessica Armstrong F 8 U10 58:15 9:42 Y
760. Beverley Scown F ACT 56 W55 58:29 9:44 Y
761. .Carolyn Toms F 59:24 9:54 Y
762. Fiona Baxter F 59:47 9:57 Y
763. Lyndell Coutts F 59:47 9:57 Y
764. Angela Joutchhoff F 59:49 9:58 Y
765. Mandy Doherty F ACT 38 W35 59:50 9:58 Y
766. Rhiannon Poole F 59:50 9:58 Y
767. Angela Bryan F 1:00:55 10:09 Y
768. Bridget Chappell F 1:00:55 10:09 Y
769. Mary Bryan F ACT 18 U20 1:00:55 10:09 Y
770. Helen McLagan F 1:01:10 10:11 Y
771. Margaret Carrigy-Ryan F 1:01:10 10:11 Y
772. Margaret Woodwock F 1:01:10 10:11 Y
773. Barbara Kors F 1:01:15 10:12 Y
774. Bianca Kors F 1:01:15 10:12 Y
775. Emily Kors F 1:01:15 10:12 Y
776. Felicity Madin F 1:01:15 10:12 Y
777. Rachel Kors F 1:01:15 10:12 Y
778. Samantha Kors F 1:01:15 10:12 Y
779. Julie Blackburn F 1:01:25 10:14 Y
780. Mary Blackburn F 1:01:25 10:14 Y
781. Robin Madin F 1:01:35 10:15 Y
782. Alexis Yeadon F 40 W40 1:02:15 10:22 Y
783. Betty Preston F 1:02:20 10:23 Y
784. N Buitendam F 1:02:21 10:23 Y
785. Gwen Kirk F 1:02:25 10:24 Y
786. Vicki Brown F 47 W45 1:02:30 10:25 Y
787. Katie Lawrence F 1:02:32 10:25 Y
788. Kylie Sturtz F 1:02:40 10:26 Y
789. Sue Hollard F 1:03:05 10:30 Y
790. Judith Bruce F 31 1:03:06 10:31 Y
791. Ingrid Zammit F 1:04:39 10:46 Y
792. Heather Rosenberg F 1:04:40 10:46 Y
793. Jill Upstill F 1:04:40 10:46 Y
794. Lemona Fakaosi F 1:04:40 10:46 Y
795. Anita Chambers F 1:05:00 10:50 Y
796. Di Carter F 1:05:00 10:50 Y
797. Anna O'Brien F 1:06:11 11:01 Y
798. Anne-Maree O'Brien F 1:06:11 11:01 Y
799. Dominique Coles F 0 1:06:29 11:04 Y
800. Martine Coles F 34 1:06:30 11:05 Y
801. Roz Rurray F 1:06:30 11:05 Y
802. Vanessa Mayer F 1:06:55 11:09 Y
803. Ann Gibbs-Jordan F 1:06:59 11:09 Y
804. Michele Haines F 1:07:00 11:10 Y
805. Jeanne Rudkin F 1:07:29 11:14 Y
806. Ann Lancaster F 1:07:30 11:15 Y
 
Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2021 Canberra Runners. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 27 May 2021