Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
 

W&G Fun Run

W&G Fun Run (6k)
Sunday, 6th April 1997
 
 
Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace Elig Points
1. Elaine Cooper F ACT 37 W35 21:31 3:35 Y
2. Jane Livingstone F ACT 29 21:51 3:38 Y
3. Robyn Sewell F ACT 31 22:24 3:44 Y
4. Fiona Jorgensen F ACT 38 W35 22:56 3:49 Y
5. Tiffany Levette F 23:01 3:50 Y
6. Jennifer Beer F NSW 15 U16 23:21 3:53 Y
7. Mary Jane Harding F NSW 20 23:24 3:54 Y
8. Kelly Roberts F ACT 16 U18 23:37 3:56 Y
9. Rosemary Longstaff F ACT 46 W45 23:38 3:56 Y
10. Amy Rugendyke F ACT 12 U14 23:41 3:56 Y
11. Erin Sutcliffe F ACT 13 U14 23:49 3:58 Y
12. Melinda Ford F ACT 18 U20 23:55 3:59 Y
13. Jill Reich F ACT 35 W35 24:20 4:03 Y
14. Jan Watson F 37 W35 24:22 4:03 Y
15. Leeann Weston F 24:28 4:04 Y
16. Vanda Quinn F ACT 41 W40 24:29 4:04 Y
17. Louise Fox F ACT 15 U16 24:30 4:05 Y
18. Debbie Cowell F ACT 37 W35 24:31 4:05 Y
19. Margaret Klee F ACT 36 W35 24:33 4:05 Y
20. Miriam McCarthy F ACT 40 W40 24:38 4:06 Y
21. Erin Lenon F NSW 17 U18 24:53 4:08 Y
22. Julia Keith F ACT 28 24:57 4:09 Y
23. Lea Edwards F ACT 27 25:02 4:10 Y
24. Debra Rollings F ACT 38 W35 25:06 4:11 Y
25. Linda Lenton F ACT 48 W45 25:16 4:12 Y
26. Theresa Macgregor F ACT 35 W35 25:24 4:14 Y
27. Maria Hancock F ACT 34 25:27 4:14 Y
28. Michelle Ward-Pearson F ACT 13 U14 25:42 4:17 Y
29. Valerie Hush F 25:42 4:17 Y
30. Dianne Gutwein F 25:59 4:19 Y
31. Carol Ey F ACT 37 W35 26:00 4:20 Y
32. Tania March F 26:10 4:21 Y
33. Anna Chighine F 26:11 4:21 Y
34. Jacki Kilner F 41 W40 26:14 4:22 Y
35. Rebecca Hosking-Young F ACT 15 U16 26:16 4:22 Y
36. Rowena Newcombe F 26:18 4:23 Y
37. Pam Muston F NSW 37 W35 26:23 4:23 Y
38. Jessamy Hosking F ACT 14 U16 26:25 4:24 Y
39. Catherine Moore F ACT 29 26:27 4:24 Y
40. Sue Wood F ACT 33 26:28 4:24 Y
41. Narelle Budd F ACT 35 W35 26:32 4:25 Y
42. Amanda Ozolins F ACT 19 U20 26:35 4:25 Y
43. Dana Williams F ACT 22 26:36 4:26 Y
44. Marlene Reid F NSW 42 W40 26:44 4:27 Y
45. Genevieve Carton F ACT 15 U16 26:50 4:28 Y
46. Alison Stanfield F ACT 30 26:51 4:28 Y
47. Lorraine Stevens F NSW 43 W40 26:51 4:28 Y
48. Liz Sayer F 26:54 4:29 Y
49. Judith Williams F ACT 29 26:55 4:29 Y
50. Melissa Millard F ACT 15 U16 26:58 4:29 Y
51. Leanne Fletcher F 11 U12 27:00 4:30 Y
52. Tracey Donohoe F ACT 17 U18 27:03 4:30 Y
53. Jillian Hosking F ACT 9 U10 27:04 4:30 Y
54. Chris Lokes F 27:05 4:30 Y
55. Bev Gow-Wilson F ACT 27:10 4:31 Y
56. Maree Coldrick F ACT 37 W35 27:11 4:31 Y
57. Michele Davis F ACT 41 W40 27:13 4:32 Y
58. Valerie McKay F 27:15 4:32 Y
59. Beverley Henry F 27:16 4:32 Y
60. Tricia Johnson F ACT 15 U16 27:19 4:33 Y
61. Paula Minello F 27:30 4:35 Y
62. Glenda Moss F 27:31 4:35 Y
63. Jenny Hefford F ACT 45 W45 27:32 4:35 Y
64. Caroline Menzel F ACT 30 27:33 4:35 Y
65. Fran Seton F 27:41 4:36 Y
66. Julia Dobson F 27:48 4:38 Y
67. Ruth McTaggart F ACT 15 U16 27:59 4:39 Y
68. Christine Laurie F 28:02 4:40 Y
69. Katherine Henry F 12 U14 28:03 4:40 Y
70. Amanda Brian F 28:08 4:41 Y
71. Emma Fahey F NSW 14 U16 28:08 4:41 Y
72. Janelle Parks F ACT 38 W35 28:09 4:41 Y
73. Sonia Stanton F ACT 28 28:12 4:42 Y
74. Genine McNeill F ACT 30 28:13 4:42 Y
75. Te Reid F 28:16 4:42 Y
76. Eliza McGowan F ACT 15 U16 28:17 4:42 Y
77. Eloise Kelly F 28:18 4:43 Y
78. Millie Baker F 28:19 4:43 Y
79. Beth Peedom F ACT 52 W50 28:21 4:43 Y
80. Catherine Williams F 28:24 4:44 Y
81. Beth Curry F 28:25 4:44 Y
82. Carolyn Steffen F ACT 46 W45 28:26 4:44 Y
83. Nicole Ikenberg F ACT 29 28:28 4:44 Y
84. Lani Cavanagh F ACT 34 28:32 4:45 Y
85. Anne Young F ACT 61 W60 28:43 4:47 Y
86. Lauren Haber F ACT 18 U20 28:45 4:47 Y
87. Katira Davis F ACT 10 U12 28:47 4:47 Y
88. Kathleen Bleakley F ACT 25 28:48 4:48 Y
89. Beatrice Castles F 28:49 4:48 Y
90. Kathleen Higgins F 28:52 4:48 Y
91. Gaye Thurlow F 28:53 4:48 Y
92. Caren Blake F 28:54 4:49 Y
93. Robyn Blake F 29:00 4:50 Y
94. Jill Brown F NSW 47 W45 29:06 4:51 Y
95. Angela Ford F ACT 17 U18 29:07 4:51 Y
96. Aniva Cavanagh F 29:07 4:51 Y
97. Pamela Weiss F ACT 58 W55 29:07 4:51 Y
98. Melissa Lawrance F 29:10 4:51 Y
99. Judi Edwards F ACT 49 W45 29:20 4:53 Y
100. Jessica Taylor F 29:24 4:54 Y
101. Katie Forestier F ACT 31 29:25 4:54 Y
102. Lost Chestid F 29:33 4:55 Y
103. Sandra Kallio F WA 32 29:33 4:55 Y
104. Jacqui Pinson F 29:35 4:55 Y
105. Karen Daniels F ACT 36 W35 29:37 4:56 Y
106. Kerrie Bristow F ACT 32 29:38 4:56 Y
107. Kerrie Tanner F ACT 36 W35 29:40 4:56 Y
108. Denise Randall F ACT 34 29:42 4:57 Y
109. Sandy Waters F ACT 39 W35 29:42 4:57 Y
110. Tanya Bylart F 29:45 4:57 Y
111. Melanie Hay F 29:47 4:57 Y
112. Tamara Jones F ACT 2 29:50 4:58 Y
113. Sara Struik F 21 29:54 4:59 Y
114. Debbie Learmonth F ACT 32 29:55 4:59 Y
115. Gillian Boyd F ACT 44 W40 29:57 4:59 Y
116. Norma Lindemann F ACT 55 W55 29:58 4:59 Y
117. Jane McCallum F ACT 37 W35 30:03 5:00 Y
118. Stefanie Woodruff F 30:05 5:00 Y
119. Carolyne Kramar F ACT 32 30:07 5:01 Y
120. Julie Bickery F 30:07 5:01 Y
121. Julie Concannon F 30:07 5:01 Y
122. Claire Taylor F 30:10 5:01 Y
123. Yolanda McKean F 11 U12 30:10 5:01 Y
124. Kym Partington F 30:15 5:02 Y
125. Kate Hurrell F ACT 19 U20 30:18 5:03 Y
126. Charlotte Allen F 30:20 5:03 Y
127. Karen Tonkin F 30:22 5:03 Y
128. Sarah Kingsley F 30:22 5:03 Y
129. Annabelle Greenup F 30:28 5:04 Y
130. Jamie Sullivan F 30:28 5:04 Y
131. Jenny Grant F 30:30 5:05 Y
132. Karen Martin F 30:30 5:05 Y
133. Jenny Budd-Clayden F 33 30:32 5:05 Y
134. Kate Rosewarn F 30:32 5:05 Y
135. Natalie Adam F ACT 32 30:32 5:05 Y
136. Robyn McClelland F ACT 43 W40 30:33 5:05 Y
137. Alice Baker F 30:35 5:05 Y
138. Sophie Walsh F ACT 11 U12 30:35 5:05 Y
139. Alison Webb F 30:36 5:06 Y
140. Jeanette Gasson F 30:39 5:06 Y
141. Margot Collignon F 15 U16 30:39 5:06 Y
142. Sue Bowden F ACT 40 W40 30:41 5:06 Y
143. Bronwen Overton-Clarke F 30:43 5:07 Y
144. Deanna Gregory F 30:46 5:07 Y
145. Alice Woodruff F VIC 30:47 5:07 Y
146. Rebecca Brown F 30:47 5:07 Y
147. Helen Bialecki F 30:49 5:08 Y
148. Tracey Batten F 30:49 5:08 Y
149. Anne Quinn F 31 30:52 5:08 Y
150. Rhonda Gilbert F 30 30:55 5:09 Y
151. Bethel Holley F ACT 23 30:57 5:09 Y
152. Anne Cronin F 31:00 5:10 Y
153. Sally Taylor F ACT 18 U20 31:05 5:10 Y
154. Evelyn Sommer F ACT 47 W45 31:06 5:11 Y
155. Christine Henry F 17 U18 31:07 5:11 Y
156. Leonie Smith F 27 31:09 5:11 Y
157. Megan Nano F 31:09 5:11 Y
158. Jessica Pollard F ACT 12 U14 31:13 5:12 Y
159. Kara Chapman F ACT 12 U14 31:16 5:12 Y
160. Rae Palmer F ACT 49 W45 31:17 5:12 Y
161. Therese McLaren F 31:20 5:13 Y
162. Sonia Taylor F ACT 30 31:30 5:15 Y
163. Margaret Chambers F 31:32 5:15 Y
164. Sandra Brigden F 31:32 5:15 Y
165. Narissa Chapman F 31:35 5:15 Y
166. Dorothy Seedsman F 61 W60 31:48 5:18 Y
167. Corinne Collins F ACT 60 W60 31:49 5:18 Y
168. Simone Wyatt F 31:49 5:18 Y
169. Ann Vogt F 31:50 5:18 Y
170. Rosemary Parker F ACT 50 W50 31:51 5:18 Y
171. Julie Wilson F NSW 37 W35 32:01 5:20 Y
172. Brigid Byrne F 32:05 5:20 Y
173. Jillian Barr F 32:10 5:21 Y
174. Lynelle Wood F 32:13 5:22 Y
175. Kate Chapman F ACT 15 U16 32:15 5:22 Y
176. Carole Bye F 32:16 5:22 Y
177. Michelle Crosthwaite F 32:18 5:23 Y
178. Debbie Sherwin F 32:19 5:23 Y
179. Christina Hobbs F 32:20 5:23 Y
180. Imogen Miller F 32:20 5:23 Y
181. Michelle Gibb F 32:20 5:23 Y
182. Anna McLaren F 32:25 5:24 Y
183. Antonia Chadwick F 32:30 5:25 Y
184. Di Adams F 32:30 5:25 Y
185. Leigh Van Haalen F ACT 43 W40 32:30 5:25 Y
186. Tamara Mahar F 32:30 5:25 Y
187. Ellen Shipley F 32:32 5:25 Y
188. Elizabeth Bennett F ACT 34 32:35 5:25 Y
189. Ruth Doran F 32:35 5:25 Y
190. Johanna Zimmermann F 32:36 5:26 Y
191. Alexandra Ahearn F 32:38 5:26 Y
192. Linda Jamieson F 45 W45 32:39 5:26 Y
193. Emily Taylor F ACT 15 U16 32:40 5:26 Y
194. Lynn Williams F ACT 51 W50 32:42 5:27 Y
195. Alison Creagh F 32:43 5:27 Y
196. Sue Counsel F ACT 57 W55 32:44 5:27 Y
197. Julie Campbell F 32:47 5:27 Y
198. Kathe O'Brien F ACT 30 32:48 5:28 Y
199. Olivia Panich F 32:48 5:28 Y
200. Jacqui Baker F ACT 46 W45 32:53 5:28 Y
201. Anne Walsh F ACT 33 32:55 5:29 Y
202. Maria White F ACT 44 W40 32:58 5:29 Y
203. Belinda Gilchrist F ACT 17 U18 33:00 5:30 Y
204. Julie Rayner F NSW 37 W35 33:00 5:30 Y
205. Alice Jones F 1 U2 33:03 5:30 Y
206. Jenny Davies F ACT 40 W40 33:05 5:30 Y
207. Annemarie Calnan F ACT 41 W40 33:07 5:31 Y
208. Liz Fraser F 33:07 5:31 Y
209. Sandra Lawrence F 33:07 5:31 Y
210. Patsy Morgan F 37 W35 33:13 5:32 Y
211. Anne Platts F 33:14 5:32 Y
212. Jennifer Hart F ACT 33:14 5:32 Y
213. Gai Webster F ACT 42 W40 33:19 5:33 Y
214. Janine Bialecki F 33:20 5:33 Y
215. Rosemary Simpson F 33:22 5:33 Y
216. Annegret Ludwig F ACT 36 W35 33:25 5:34 Y
217. Cathy Newman F ACT 36 W35 33:26 5:34 Y
218. Carmel O'Regan F 33:28 5:34 Y
219. Lynne Thompson F 33:28 5:34 Y
220. Susan Ford F 47 W45 33:28 5:34 Y
221. Sarah Anyon F 20 33:32 5:35 Y
222. Bernadette Flannery F ACT 42 W40 33:35 5:35 Y
223. Kate Macdonald F 33:39 5:36 Y
224. Melanie Zarew F 33:39 5:36 Y
225. Diana Bonner F 33:45 5:37 Y
226. Claire Stevens F ACT 11 U12 33:48 5:38 Y
227. Linda Richardson F ACT 40 W40 33:48 5:38 Y
228. Vanessa Goodspeed F 33:49 5:38 Y
229. Michelle Granville F 33:50 5:38 Y
230. Colleen North F ACT 46 W45 33:51 5:38 Y
231. Vivien Bloor F 33:55 5:39 Y
232. Jenny Odgers F ACT 58 W55 34:00 5:40 Y
233. Kate McLoughlin F 34:00 5:40 Y
234. Nicole Quantock F 34:00 5:40 Y
235. Cathy Montalto F ACT 44 W40 34:03 5:40 Y
236. Rosie Barnes F 34:05 5:40 Y
237. Terri Thomas F ACT 34:09 5:41 Y
238. Jody McNally F 34:10 5:41 Y
239. Sarah Edwards F ACT 14 U16 34:10 5:41 Y
240. Carolyn Jarvis F 31 34:12 5:42 Y
241. Libby Henderson-Kelly F 34:15 5:42 Y
242. Jenny Galvin F ACT 58 W55 34:19 5:43 Y
243. Kristine Corlis F ACT 12 U14 34:20 5:43 Y
244. Adrienne Gross F 34:25 5:44 Y
245. Chris Booth F ACT 44 W40 34:25 5:44 Y
246. Fiona McKnight F 34:27 5:44 Y
247. Joanne Hastings F ACT 37 W35 34:30 5:45 Y
248. Kirstin McKnight F 34:30 5:45 Y
249. Leanne Thomas F 34:30 5:45 Y
250. Melissa Stove F 34:31 5:45 Y
251. Lucy Carse F 34:32 5:45 Y
252. Annette Carse F 34:35 5:45 Y
253. Tanya Stacpoole F 34:36 5:46 Y
254. Faye Green F 34:40 5:46 Y
255. Karen Baldwin F 34:40 5:46 Y
256. Bev Kaiser F 34:42 5:47 Y
257. Amanda Sullivan F 34:45 5:47 Y
258. Katrina Lawrence F 34:49 5:48 Y
259. Angela Mandby F 34:50 5:48 Y
260. Fay Choukairi F 34 34:50 5:48 Y
261. Susan Williams F 34:57 5:49 Y
262. Leah Stacpoole F 35:00 5:50 Y
263. Daryl Lawrence F 35:04 5:50 Y
264. Val Chesterton F ACT 56 W55 35:05 5:50 Y
265. Andrea Ilakovac F ACT 13 U14 35:10 5:51 Y
266. Lisa Perry F ACT 35 W35 35:11 5:51 Y
267. Jo Sanders F 35:15 5:52 Y
268. Gillian Bubb F 35:18 5:53 Y
269. Judy Scutter F 35:20 5:53 Y
270. Jenny Cranage F 35:25 5:54 Y
271. Marie Plunkett-Cole F ACT 55 W55 35:25 5:54 Y
272. Sarah Holland F 35:34 5:55 Y
273. Erika Parkinson F ACT 47 W45 35:36 5:56 Y
274. Kirsten Williams F 35:37 5:56 Y
275. Karen Ewens F 35:40 5:56 Y
276. Tessa Potts F 35:40 5:56 Y
277. Ashley Haycraft F 35:45 5:57 Y
278. Jillian Farrer F 35:50 5:58 Y
279. Peita Ward-Pearson F ACT 15 U16 35:50 5:58 Y
280. Raine Thompson F ACT 50 W50 35:53 5:58 Y
281. Janenne Hamilton F 35:55 5:59 Y
282. Catherine Bialecki F 35:56 5:59 Y
283. Peta Langbehn F 35:57 5:59 Y
284. Debbie Dainer F 35:59 5:59 Y
285. Rebel Williams F 36:00 6:00 Y
286. Tamara Cutcliffe F ACT 32 36:00 6:00 Y
287. Therese Cahill F 36:01 6:00 Y
288. Sharon Mulry F 36:05 6:00 Y
289. Heather Grey F 36:06 6:01 Y
290. Robyn Kennedy F ACT 54 W50 36:06 6:01 Y
291. Gwen David F 36:08 6:01 Y
292. Tegan McAuley F 11 U12 36:09 6:01 Y
293. Zoe Green F 3 36:10 6:01 Y
294. Laurien Wells F ACT 40 W40 36:14 6:02 Y
295. Robyn Cavuoto F ACT 45 W45 36:15 6:02 Y
296. Elspeth Hayes F ACT 39 W35 36:20 6:03 Y
297. Kim Nadurak F ACT 44 W40 36:20 6:03 Y
298. Sara Wurcker F 36:20 6:03 Y
299. Tabitha Metherell F 36:21 6:03 Y
300. Beryl Walsh F ACT 42 W40 36:22 6:03 Y
301. Mary Carse F ACT 45 W45 36:22 6:03 Y
302. Felicity Harrigan F 36:24 6:04 Y
303. Ruth Baussmann F ACT 46 W45 36:25 6:04 Y
304. Kate McCallum F ACT 36:28 6:04 Y
305. Roslyn Meere F 36:28 6:04 Y
306. Kirsten Lawson F 36:30 6:05 Y
307. Fiona Lawrence F 36:33 6:05 Y
308. Angela Forrest F 36:40 6:06 Y
309. Jad Struik F 36:45 6:07 Y
310. Louise Wardle F 35 W35 36:48 6:08 Y
311. Ann Wykes F 36:50 6:08 Y
312. Debi Twitchen F 36:50 6:08 Y
313. Jill Flanagan F 36:50 6:08 Y
314. Joan Mallory F ACT 65 W65 36:52 6:08 Y
315. Jill Hargraves F 36:55 6:09 Y
316. Sandra Hogg F ACT 51 W50 36:57 6:09 Y
317. Amelie Cook F NSW 37:00 6:10 Y
318. Elaine McLaren F 37:00 6:10 Y
319. Karen Smeltink F 37:01 6:10 Y
320. Kate Savage F ACT 37:02 6:10 Y
321. Julia McDonald F ACT 8 U10 37:10 6:11 Y
322. Alison Chinn F 37:12 6:12 Y
323. Caroline Luke-Evered F 40 W40 37:17 6:12 Y
324. Carolyn Wyatt F 37:17 6:12 Y
325. Heather Grant F 31 37:17 6:12 Y
326. Jennifer Gilchrist F ACT 45 W45 37:20 6:13 Y
327. Susannah Taylor F 11 U12 37:20 6:13 Y
328. Karen Leister F 37:22 6:13 Y
329. Rebecca Macfarling F 37:22 6:13 Y
330. Alison Taylor F 37:25 6:14 Y
331. Anne Willenborg F 49 W45 37:30 6:15 Y
332. Hillory Davis F ACT 8 U10 37:30 6:15 Y
333. Robyn Leister F 37:30 6:15 Y
334. Anne Griffin F 37:38 6:16 Y
335. Jessica Gross F 47 W45 37:38 6:16 Y
336. Cecilia Shlegel F ACT 26 37:40 6:16 Y
337. Heidi Wain F ACT 42 W40 37:40 6:16 Y
338. Meredith Barnes F ACT 8 U10 37:40 6:16 Y
339. Anita Backman F 37:41 6:16 Y
340. Georgie Wilson F 37:50 6:18 Y
341. Monique Byrne F 37:50 6:18 Y
342. Chris Mahe F ACT 58 W55 37:56 6:19 Y
343. Heather Harding F ACT 8 U10 37:56 6:19 Y
344. Carol Harding F ACT 37 W35 38:00 6:20 Y
345. Karma Macarthur F 59 W55 38:00 6:20 Y
346. Robyn Armstrong F ACT 37 W35 38:01 6:20 Y
347. Amanda Hobson F 10 U12 38:02 6:20 Y
348. Cathie Dunn F 38:02 6:20 Y
349. Gabrielle Wright F ACT 50 W50 38:05 6:20 Y
350. Karen Corlis F ACT 36 W35 38:05 6:20 Y
351. Susie Burnard F 38:05 6:20 Y
352. Alice Coddington F 38:09 6:21 Y
353. Jemma Lawson F 38:12 6:22 Y
354. Ellen Flannery F 38:18 6:23 Y
355. Bronwyn Tulloh F 38:20 6:23 Y
356. Vanessa Bishop F 38:20 6:23 Y
357. Anna Coward F ACT 9 U10 38:45 6:27 Y
358. Clara Martin F 38:50 6:28 Y
359. Michelle Tanson F 38:50 6:28 Y
360. Carolyn Thompson F 38:55 6:29 Y
361. Hazel Gordon F 52 W50 39:00 6:30 Y
362. Mandy Doherty F ACT 40 W40 39:00 6:30 Y
363. Johanna Doherty F 10 U12 39:09 6:31 Y
364. Ann Challen F 39:10 6:31 Y
365. Millie McKeough F 39:13 6:32 Y
366. Maryanne Gregory F 39:17 6:32 Y
367. Elsie Alu F 39:18 6:33 Y
368. Melanie Carmody F ACT 39:19 6:33 Y
369. Genevieve Harrigan F 39:20 6:33 Y
370. Jane Munnings F 39:20 6:33 Y
371. Sally McGarn F 33 39:20 6:33 Y
372. Wendi Blaauw F ACT 29 39:20 6:33 Y
373. Cathy-Anne Fraser F 39:25 6:34 Y
374. Coralie Fuller F 39:30 6:35 Y
375. Carmel Nicholls F 39:40 6:36 Y
376. Heather Eldridge F 11 U12 39:40 6:36 Y
377. Sandra Henderson-Kelly F 39:48 6:38 Y
378. Tracey Linstead F 39:48 6:38 Y
379. Christine Johnston F 39:52 6:38 Y
380. Margaret Dando F ACT 65 W65 39:55 6:39 Y
381. Carolyn Behm F ACT 48 W45 40:00 6:40 Y
382. Michelle Barnett F 40:02 6:40 Y
383. Nola De Chazal F NSW 58 W55 40:03 6:40 Y
384. Kacie Shelley F 9 U10 40:05 6:40 Y
385. Ann Holmes F 40:10 6:41 Y
386. Robyn Sephton F 40:15 6:42 Y
387. Aimee Evans F 11 U12 40:20 6:43 Y
388. Jennifer Cahill F 40:25 6:44 Y
389. Louise Upshall F 9 U10 40:30 6:45 Y
390. Alison Crouch F 40:35 6:45 Y
391. Liz Bishop F 40:35 6:45 Y
392. Michelle Maier F 40:40 6:46 Y
393. Andrea Twell F ACT 41 W40 41:11 6:51 Y
394. Bev Jungwirth F 41:20 6:53 Y
395. Bridget Flannery F 41:20 6:53 Y
396. Gail Sutton F 10 U12 41:25 6:54 Y
397. Hannah Flannery F ACT 8 U10 41:25 6:54 Y
398. Tracy Watson F ACT 26 41:30 6:55 Y
399. Carolyn Niovanni F 41:35 6:55 Y
400. Carmen Carlon F 41:37 6:56 Y
401. Sharyn Mellier F 41:40 6:56 Y
402. Jenny Ahearn F 41:50 6:58 Y
403. Samantha Davidson F 41:50 6:58 Y
404. Wanda Dziubinski F ACT 50 W50 41:50 6:58 Y
405. Jacqui Ashworth F 41:52 6:58 Y
406. Elizabeth Bryan F 41:58 6:59 Y
407. Anne Holmes F ACT 47 W45 41:59 6:59 Y
408. Genevieve Netting F 42:00 7:00 Y
409. Maria Becker F 42:06 7:01 Y
410. Jenny Watts F 42:10 7:01 Y
411. Likhasinh Sayasane F 42:10 7:01 Y
412. Marie Nazar F 42:18 7:03 Y
413. Anne Taylor F ACT 36 W35 42:19 7:03 Y
414. Mary Harrigan F 42:20 7:03 Y
415. Jennifer Byrne F 42:24 7:04 Y
416. Jeni James F ACT 50 W50 42:30 7:05 Y
417. Monica Phelan F 44 W40 42:35 7:05 Y
418. Colleen Harriott F ACT 48 W45 42:45 7:07 Y
419. Gaby Langhorn F ACT 40 W40 42:45 7:07 Y
420. Sarah McDonald F 10 U12 42:45 7:07 Y
421. Lorna Burdon F ACT 60 W60 43:00 7:10 Y
422. Barbara Conn F 43:10 7:11 Y
423. Lisa Furner F 43:20 7:13 Y
424. Katrina Evans F 43:25 7:14 Y
425. Meredith Matthews F 43:35 7:15 Y
426. Sue Rees F 43:38 7:16 Y
427. Emma Gardiner F 43:40 7:16 Y
428. Samantha Green F 43:57 7:19 Y
429. Alexandra Foxwell F 44:00 7:20 Y
430. Lesley Senior F 44:00 7:20 Y
431. Anna Heys F 44:02 7:20 Y
432. Fidelma Doran F 44:04 7:20 Y
433. Cathy Graham F 44:08 7:21 Y
434. Caryl Moore F 52 W50 44:12 7:22 Y
435. Jean Herring F 44:15 7:22 Y
436. Gillian Pennington F 44:19 7:23 Y
437. Margaret Tuckwell F ACT 45 W45 44:20 7:23 Y
438. Leeann Hollis F 35 W35 44:26 7:24 Y
439. Michelle Reichelt F 44:30 7:25 Y
440. Ana Stromata F 44:40 7:26 Y
441. Robyn Inslay F 44:48 7:28 Y
442. Terri Henderson F ACT 36 W35 44:50 7:28 Y
443. Christine Brassingthwaite F 44:57 7:29 Y
444. Megan Zatorski F 45:02 7:30 Y
445. Louise Pinson F 45:05 7:30 Y
446. Judy Boyd F 45:09 7:31 Y
447. Anne McGowan F ACT 42 W40 45:10 7:31 Y
448. Kerstin Wallace F ACT 37 W35 45:10 7:31 Y
449. Helen Barker F 45:12 7:32 Y
450. Kathy Mason F 45:15 7:32 Y
451. Jessica Armstrong F 10 U12 45:20 7:33 Y
452. Naomi Hallam F 45:30 7:35 Y
453. Annette Hrast F ACT 43 W40 45:33 7:35 Y
454. Soozie Gillies F 45:35 7:35 Y
455. Rose Pennington F 45:37 7:36 Y
456. Susan Bruce F 45:40 7:36 Y
457. Karen James F 45:45 7:37 Y
458. Emma Bruce F 11 U12 45:50 7:38 Y
459. Hannah Cowell F ACT 7 U8 45:50 7:38 Y
460. Maria Adams F 45:50 7:38 Y
461. Cecily Sutton F 45:58 7:39 Y
462. Elke Shelley F 9 U10 45:59 7:39 Y
463. Loretta Johnson F 46:01 7:40 Y
464. Kathryn Hobson F 12 U14 46:25 7:44 Y
465. Alison Hastie F 46:27 7:44 Y
466. Elizabeth Prentice F 46:40 7:46 Y
467. Francesca Osborne F 46:40 7:46 Y
468. Rosemary Fuller F 46:44 7:47 Y
469. Tanya Kresoja F 46:45 7:47 Y
470. Pat Mullins F 46:46 7:47 Y
471. Janice Kerrigan F 46:50 7:48 Y
472. Sian Stevens F ACT 14 U16 46:58 7:49 Y
473. Pam Tanner F 47:03 7:50 Y
474. Jenna Gray F 13 U14 47:06 7:51 Y
475. Carol Tanner F 47:07 7:51 Y
476. Kate Gervoml F 47:08 7:51 Y
477. Christine Jeffery F 47:10 7:51 Y
478. Pauline Jeffery F 47:10 7:51 Y
479. Rowena Muller F 47:10 7:51 Y
480. Katherine Benge F 47:25 7:54 Y
481. Francie Benge F 47:27 7:54 Y
482. Bronwyn Gardner F TAS 47 W45 47:30 7:55 Y
483. Helen Hutchings F 47:32 7:55 Y
484. Keirly Burgess F 47:35 7:55 Y
485. Jamila Rizvi F 47:38 7:56 Y
486. Alana Forster F ACT 47:40 7:56 Y
487. Belinda Thompson F ACT 46 W45 47:40 7:56 Y
488. Caroline Bryan F 47:40 7:56 Y
489. Laura Ginnan F 47:45 7:57 Y
490. Katherine Gray F 47:56 7:59 Y
491. Lisa Crouch F 48:03 8:00 Y
492. Anne-Marie Black F 48:06 8:01 Y
493. Emily Burgess F 48:07 8:01 Y
494. Ann McKenzie F 48:16 8:02 Y
495. Ed Marshall F 48:29 8:04 Y
496. Monica Cusack F 48:30 8:05 Y
497. Rebecca Curtin F 48:30 8:05 Y
498. Paulette Montaigne F ACT 36 W35 48:31 8:05 Y
499. Jenny Cooke F ACT 33 48:35 8:05 Y
500. Alison Bawden F 48:38 8:06 Y
501. Amanda Roccisano F ACT 20 48:39 8:06 Y
502. Carol Kelly-Degraaff F 48:40 8:06 Y
503. Alison Jost F NSW 48:48 8:08 Y
504. Katrina Hrast F 48:50 8:08 Y
505. Alison Humphreys F 49:03 8:10 Y
506. Sue Maynard F 49:10 8:11 Y
507. Audrey Young F 49:20 8:13 Y
508. Olwen Lipscombe F 49:27 8:14 Y
509. Christine Patron F ACT 50 W50 49:29 8:14 Y
510. Debbie Bray F 49:30 8:15 Y
511. Val Bland F ACT 49 W45 49:30 8:15 Y
512. Eleanor Cox F 49:35 8:15 Y
513. Sarah Skrzypek F 9 U10 49:39 8:16 Y
514. Carolyn Chapman F ACT 31 49:40 8:16 Y
515. Robyn Rae F 49:40 8:16 Y
516. Melva Walter F 35 W35 49:49 8:18 Y
517. Cara Armstrong F 8 U10 50:13 8:22 Y
518. Cassie Stove F 50:20 8:23 Y
519. Diana Crennan F 50:23 8:23 Y
520. Robyn McEwin F 45 W45 50:24 8:24 Y
521. Ruth Foxwell F 50:24 8:24 Y
522. Vessia McLean F 50:25 8:24 Y
523. Jessica Adams F 50:30 8:25 Y
524. Pamela Macfarling F 50:30 8:25 Y
525. Madelaine Smythe F 50:35 8:25 Y
526. Caroline Taylor F 50:46 8:27 Y
527. Julia Biles F 50:46 8:27 Y
528. Diann Bramwell F ACT 50 W50 51:19 8:33 Y
529. Noni Hayes F ACT 7 U8 51:19 8:33 Y
530. Heather Doyle F 50 W50 51:22 8:33 Y
531. Louise Doyle F 21 51:22 8:33 Y
532. Val Fitzgerald F 51:28 8:34 Y
533. Amy McDonald F 51:36 8:36 Y
534. Karen Loughhead F 51:38 8:36 Y
535. Tara Wallace F 51:38 8:36 Y
536. Terina Wallace F 51:38 8:36 Y
537. Meredith Hinchliffe F ACT 50 W50 51:45 8:37 Y
538. Skye Metherell F ACT 51:45 8:37 Y
539. Hollyanne McDonald F 52:00 8:40 Y
540. Alyssa Metherell F 52:02 8:40 Y
541. Julie Hatcher F 21 52:03 8:40 Y
542. Colette Navin F 52:10 8:41 Y
543. Lucy Devitt F 52:10 8:41 Y
544. Sue Hatcher F ACT 46 W45 52:12 8:42 Y
545. Patricia Gregory F 52:13 8:42 Y
546. Jenny Jordan F 52:15 8:42 Y
547. Therese Thomas F 52:15 8:42 Y
548. Holly Paterson F 52:35 8:45 Y
549. Krystal Stella F 52:39 8:46 Y
550. Lea Hilder F 52:50 8:48 Y
551. Matilda Elder F 52:50 8:48 Y
552. Pip Iseppi F 52:50 8:48 Y
553. Sandy Boyer F 52:51 8:48 Y
554. Rosemary Anyon F 52:53 8:48 Y
555. Jennifer Turini F NSW 41 W40 53:05 8:50 Y
556. Leanne Brown F 30 53:17 8:52 Y
557. Katie McPhail F 53:20 8:53 Y
558. Chloe Peppler F 53:21 8:53 Y
559. Julie McAlister F 53:30 8:55 Y
560. Louise Forster F 53:35 8:55 Y
561. Katherine Humphreys F 53:52 8:58 Y
562. Genevieve O'Keeffe F 53:54 8:59 Y
563. Meena Jacques F 54:05 9:00 Y
564. Barbara Stonley F 54:10 9:01 Y
565. Pauline Cumpston F 54:15 9:02 Y
566. Karen Hickey F 54:20 9:03 Y
567. Janice Hagen F 54:40 9:06 Y
568. Jo Cullen F QLD 48 W45 54:40 9:06 Y
569. Kristina McGovern F 54:40 9:06 Y
570. Lene Jansson F 54:44 9:07 Y
571. Teresa Gregory F 54:46 9:07 Y
572. Julie Quinn F 36 W35 54:48 9:08 Y
573. Ebbe Hayes F 10 U12 54:49 9:08 Y
574. Kathleen Wallace F 54:49 9:08 Y
575. Sue Shelley F 54:50 9:08 Y
576. Claire Baram F 54:55 9:09 Y
577. Jean Heath F ACT 56 W55 54:57 9:09 Y
578. Alanna Cresp F 54:58 9:09 Y
579. Marian McCann F 55:05 9:10 Y
580. Susan Gray F 55:10 9:11 Y
581. Ella Dawson F 7 U8 55:20 9:13 Y
582. Joan Glover F ACT 54 W50 55:25 9:14 Y
583. Stephanie Fereday F 55:25 9:14 Y
584. Cheralene Burgess F 55:27 9:14 Y
585. Lorraine Bucklow F 55:27 9:14 Y
586. Wendy Altamore F ACT 39 W35 55:30 9:15 Y
587. Marina McDonald F 56:03 9:20 Y
588. Michelle Macdonald F 56:05 9:20 Y
589. Anne Hickson F 56:10 9:21 Y
590. Arja Moilanen F 56:20 9:23 Y
591. Kadiya Bilston F 56:20 9:23 Y
592. Bridget Cooper F 56:21 9:23 Y
593. Tenille McClelland F 56:21 9:23 Y
594. Stephanie Crowhurst F 56:22 9:23 Y
595. Jane Hebron F 56:25 9:24 Y
596. Jean Brownlee F 56:25 9:24 Y
597. Marie Gordon F 56:25 9:24 Y
598. Diana Krunes F 56:27 9:24 Y
599. Maxine Montaigne F 56:29 9:24 Y
600. Pat Bloor F 56:35 9:25 Y
601. Kate Good F 56:46 9:27 Y
602. Marie Manning F 56:46 9:27 Y
603. Noreen Cubis F 57:10 9:31 Y
604. Kerry Connors F 57:25 9:34 Y
605. Candy Bailey F 57:28 9:34 Y
606. Megan Donohue F 57:28 9:34 Y
607. Elizabeth McCann F 57:30 9:35 Y
608. Brigid Bryan F 57:38 9:36 Y
609. Alison Gibson F 57:40 9:36 Y
610. Meredith Navin F 57:40 9:36 Y
611. Deborah Stonley F 57:45 9:37 Y
612. Rebecca Stephenson F 58:15 9:42 Y
613. Annette Connellan F ACT 45 W45 58:33 9:45 Y
614. Sarah Connellan F 58:33 9:45 Y
615. Vanessa Palmer F NSW 26 58:35 9:45 Y
616. Vicky Lucas F 58:35 9:45 Y
617. Lisa Berry F 58:47 9:47 Y
618. Vicki Berry F 58:47 9:47 Y
619. Paulene Cornish F 53 W50 58:49 9:48 Y
620. Sally Cairnduff F 58:50 9:48 Y
621. Christine Hosking F ACT 40 W40 59:05 9:50 Y
622. Elizabeth Hosking F ACT 1 U2 59:05 9:50 Y
623. Marilyn Ward F 59:10 9:51 Y
624. Therese Kercher F ACT 51 W50 59:10 9:51 Y
625. Julia Ffrench F 59:25 9:54 Y
626. Lisa Gorell F 59:25 9:54 Y
627. Monica Grabouszky F 59:25 9:54 Y
628. Gayle Stewart F 59:27 9:54 Y
629. Kate Flowers F 59:27 9:54 Y
630. Leanne Johns F 59:48 9:58 Y
631. Brianna O'Keeffe F 59:50 9:58 Y
632. Christine Johnson F 59:50 9:58 Y
633. Frances Pritchard-Gordon F ACT 49 W45 59:53 9:58 Y
634. Nicole Saunderson F 59:59 9:59 Y
635. Anne Kirwan F 1:00:35 10:05 Y
636. Belinda Hunt F 1:00:42 10:07 Y
637. Penny Garner F ACT 40 W40 1:00:59 10:09 Y
638. Kay George F 1:01:05 10:10 Y
639. Mary George F 1:01:05 10:10 Y
640. Carmel Clout F 1:01:20 10:13 Y
641. Liz Clout F ACT 29 1:01:20 10:13 Y
642. Denise Oliver F 1:01:45 10:17 Y
643. Jane Burroughs F 1:01:45 10:17 Y
644. Judith Bongiorno F 50 W50 1:01:50 10:18 Y
645. Sarah Bryan F 1:01:50 10:18 Y
646. Gina Poulus F 1:02:10 10:21 Y
647. Rita Reilly F 1:02:10 10:21 Y
648. Tanya Colyer F ACT 36 W35 1:02:24 10:24 Y
649. Hannah Fritzlaff F 8 U10 1:02:41 10:26 Y
650. Jenny Fritzlaff F 1:02:41 10:26 Y
651. Lia Rudnicki F 1:03:27 10:34 Y
652. Deborah Cossart F 1:03:28 10:34 Y
653. Kerel Gardiner F 1:03:30 10:35 Y
654. Linda Aird F 1:03:30 10:35 Y
655. Beth Gibson F 1:03:31 10:35 Y
656. Judith Gibson F 1:03:31 10:35 Y
657. Jill Harris F 1:03:35 10:35 Y
658. Robyn Callaway F 1:03:35 10:35 Y
659. Carol Perron F 50 W50 1:04:22 10:43 Y
660. Mary Blink F 1:04:30 10:45 Y
661. Geniene Webster F 1:04:35 10:45 Y
662. Barbara Gutwein F 1:04:49 10:48 Y
663. Mandy Cooper F 1:04:50 10:48 Y
664. Robyn Hall F 1:04:50 10:48 Y
665. Wendy Goodburn F 1:04:50 10:48 Y
666. Donella Greer F 1:05:15 10:52 Y
667. Jane Mackie F 1:05:16 10:52 Y
668. Ann Tierney F 1:05:20 10:53 Y
669. Linda Meech F 1:05:40 10:56 Y
670. Maria Whiting F 1:05:40 10:56 Y
671. Simone Whyte F 31 1:05:40 10:56 Y
672. Elizabeth Coonan F 1:06:10 11:01 Y
673. Jennifer Coonan F 1:06:10 11:01 Y
674. Therese Mather F 1:06:25 11:04 Y
675. Jenny Stewart-Richardson F 1:06:35 11:05 Y
676. Kim Jedrzejek F 1:06:35 11:05 Y
677. Jennie Webster F ACT 28 1:06:45 11:07 Y
678. Theresa Bryan F 1:06:45 11:07 Y
679. Cheryl Oostermeyer F 1:07:40 11:16 Y
680. Dianne Cornell F 1:07:40 11:16 Y
681. Elizabeth Sherley F 1:07:40 11:16 Y
682. Emily Chou F 1:07:40 11:16 Y
683. Isabella Brady F ACT 49 W45 1:07:55 11:19 Y
684. Judy Netting F 1:08:00 11:20 Y
685. Stephanie Taylor F 1:10:56 11:49 Y
686. Thelma Reddy F 1:12:11 12:01 Y
687. Idina Harding F 1:12:21 12:03 Y
688. Miriam Rizvi F 1:12:35 12:05 Y
689. Olivia Fyfe F 1:12:48 12:08 Y
690. Vivienne Ligaiviu F 1:13:01 12:10 Y
691. Bridget Frolich F 1:13:08 12:11 Y
692. Heather Jamieson F 1:13:08 12:11 Y
693. Claire Garvey F 5 1:14:33 12:25 Y
694. Freyja Gardiner F 1:14:33 12:25 Y
 
Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2021 Canberra Runners. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 27 May 2021