Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
 

W&G Fun Run

W&G Fun Run (6k)
Sunday, 5th April 1998
 
 
Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace Elig Points
1. Angela Chalmers F 21:03 3:30 Y
2. Suzy Walsham F 21:26 3:34 Y
3. Joy Terry F NSW 29 21:56 3:39 Y
4. Robyn Sewell F ACT 32 22:27 3:44 Y
5. Erin Sutcliffe F ACT 14 U16 22:35 3:45 Y
6. Melanie Collins F ACT 30 22:45 3:47 Y
7. Nicki Taws F ACT 32 22:49 3:48 Y
8. Jennifer Beer F NSW 16 U18 22:49 3:48 Y
9. Erin Lenon F NSW 18 U20 23:33 3:55 Y
10. Amy Rugendyke F ACT 13 U14 24:00 4:00 Y
11. Carol Ey F ACT 38 W35 24:11 4:01 Y
12. Christine Forostenko F 24:14 4:02 Y
13. Miriam McCarthy F ACT 41 W40 24:23 4:03 Y
14. Anita Maclean F 25:01 4:10 Y
15. Susan Hobson F ACT 40 W40 25:13 4:12 Y
16. Michele Davis F ACT 42 W40 25:14 4:12 Y
17. Melissa Jones F 25:17 4:12 Y
18. Brooke Simpson F ACT 10 U12 25:18 4:13 Y
19. Sally Parker F ACT 17 U18 25:23 4:13 Y
20. Debra Rollings F ACT 39 W35 25:28 4:14 Y
21. Lizzie Coles F 25:31 4:15 Y
22. Jantien Saltet F 25:34 4:15 Y
23. Debbie Cowell F ACT 38 W35 25:34 4:15 Y
24. Amanda Bernsten F 25:37 4:16 Y
25. Annette Sudgen F 25:38 4:16 Y
26. Laura Smit F NSW 21 25:38 4:16 Y
27. Ann Terlaak F 25:40 4:16 Y
28. Michelle Ward-Pearson F ACT 14 U16 25:49 4:18 Y
29. Amanda Ozolins F ACT 20 26:00 4:20 Y
30. Tricia Johnson F ACT 16 U18 26:02 4:20 Y
31. Krista Clews De Castella F 14 U16 26:08 4:21 Y
32. Lea Edwards F ACT 28 26:11 4:21 Y
33. Jillian Hosking F ACT 10 U12 26:17 4:22 Y
34. Melissa Lawrance F 26:37 4:26 Y
35. Pam Muston F NSW 38 W35 26:42 4:27 Y
36. Vanda Quinn F ACT 42 W40 26:45 4:27 Y
37. Emma Fahey F NSW 15 U16 26:51 4:28 Y
38. Sharyn Kerr F ACT 20 27:26 4:34 Y
39. Julie Ellett F QLD 37 W35 27:29 4:34 Y
40. Nicole Daley F ACT 11 U12 27:30 4:35 Y
41. Kate Fortune F 27:32 4:35 Y
42. Jessica Jaylok F 27:35 4:35 Y
43. Natalie Harper F ACT 24 27:36 4:36 Y
44. Sandra Kallio F WA 33 27:38 4:36 Y
45. Judith Williams F ACT 30 27:40 4:36 Y
46. Jacki Kilner F 42 W40 27:49 4:38 Y
47. Leeann Weston F 27:49 4:38 Y
48. Sarah Phipps F 27:50 4:38 Y
49. Elizabeth Thompson F 43 W40 27:50 4:38 Y
50. Sally Dugdale F ACT 33 27:53 4:38 Y
51. Judy Henderson F 27:57 4:39 Y
52. Katira Davis F ACT 11 U12 27:58 4:39 Y
53. Kerrie Tanner F ACT 37 W35 27:59 4:39 Y
54. Sara Gook F 28:00 4:40 Y
55. Kym Ireland F ACT 11 U12 28:02 4:40 Y
56. Robyn Blake F 28:05 4:40 Y
57. Jenny Hefford F ACT 46 W45 28:06 4:41 Y
58. Hillory Davis F ACT 9 U10 28:12 4:42 Y
59. Karen Daniels F ACT 37 W35 28:13 4:42 Y
60. Anne Pang F 28:17 4:42 Y
61. Sherryl Greathead F ACT 46 W45 28:19 4:43 Y
62. Catherine Moore F ACT 30 28:21 4:43 Y
63. Louise Fox F ACT 16 U18 28:25 4:44 Y
64. Clare Stoddart F 28:25 4:44 Y
65. Bev Gow-Wilson F ACT 28:25 4:44 Y
66. Genevieve Carton F ACT 16 U18 28:26 4:44 Y
67. Anne Young F ACT 62 W60 28:31 4:45 Y
68. Sue Counsel F ACT 58 W55 28:31 4:45 Y
69. Rebecca Hosking-Young F ACT 16 U18 28:44 4:47 Y
70. Anna Neumaier F ACT 10 U12 28:45 4:47 Y
71. Jessica Pollard F ACT 13 U14 28:49 4:48 Y
72. Jane Heseltine F 28:50 4:48 Y
73. Genine McNeill F ACT 31 28:52 4:48 Y
74. Val McKay F 28:54 4:49 Y
75. Eloise Kelley F ACT 15 U16 28:57 4:49 Y
76. Judi Edwards F ACT 50 W50 28:59 4:49 Y
77. Clare Carmody F 29:01 4:50 Y
78. Denise Jones F 29:03 4:50 Y
79. Jela Zotovic F ACT 36 W35 29:04 4:50 Y
80. Beth Peedom F ACT 53 W50 29:06 4:51 Y
81. Kathy Sims F ACT 46 W45 29:08 4:51 Y
82. Jane Halliburton F 25 29:10 4:51 Y
83. Amber Miners F 29:10 4:51 Y
84. Anna Sweeny F 29:12 4:52 Y
85. Airlie Maclachlan F 29:15 4:52 Y
86. Jessamy Hosking F ACT 15 U16 29:18 4:53 Y
87. Maree Coldrick F ACT 38 W35 29:19 4:53 Y
88. Karen Martin F 29:20 4:53 Y
89. Stefanie Woodruff F 29:20 4:53 Y
90. Christina Hobbs F 29:27 4:54 Y
91. Beverley Forbes F ACT 29:29 4:54 Y
92. Claire Collins F ACT 17 U18 29:31 4:55 Y
93. Robyn McClelland F ACT 44 W40 29:32 4:55 Y
94. Morgan Eneberg F ACT 12 U14 29:40 4:56 Y
95. Allison McArdle F 29:41 4:56 Y
96. Fiona Gilbert F ACT 26 29:43 4:57 Y
97. Claire Stevens F ACT 12 U14 29:49 4:58 Y
98. Alex Strang F 29:51 4:58 Y
99. Anne Bowden F ACT 29:54 4:59 Y
100. Sharan Streatfield F ACT 33 29:58 4:59 Y
101. Helena Freeman F 30:02 5:00 Y
102. Nicole Turner F 21 30:03 5:00 Y
103. Jill Brown F NSW 48 W45 30:05 5:00 Y
104. Mandy Doherty F ACT 41 W40 30:07 5:01 Y
105. Sarah Anyon F 21 30:12 5:02 Y
106. Christine Laurie F 30:14 5:02 Y
107. Judiann Francis F 30:20 5:03 Y
108. Islay Maclachlan F 30:22 5:03 Y
109. Lacey Clews F 29 30:22 5:03 Y
110. Connie Clement F 30:25 5:04 Y
111. Sarah Kingsley F 30:26 5:04 Y
112. Michelle Reichelt F 30:30 5:05 Y
113. Rae Palmer F ACT 50 W50 30:30 5:05 Y
114. Fiona Dawes F ACT 30 30:35 5:05 Y
115. Belinda Gilchrist F ACT 18 U20 30:42 5:07 Y
116. Sue Bowden F ACT 41 W40 30:48 5:08 Y
117. Maria Arnold F ACT 30 30:51 5:08 Y
118. Anne Quinn F 32 30:55 5:09 Y
119. Simone Wyatt F 30:56 5:09 Y
120. Tamara Cutcliffe F ACT 33 31:00 5:10 Y
121. Catherine Stuart F ACT 20 31:02 5:10 Y
122. Sophie Ryan F 31:07 5:11 Y
123. Cathy Newman F ACT 37 W35 31:08 5:11 Y
124. Sandy Waters F ACT 40 W40 31:10 5:11 Y
125. Helen Neave F 31:15 5:12 Y
126. Jacqueline Bos F 31:16 5:12 Y
127. Margot Collignon F 16 U18 31:19 5:13 Y
128. Cathy Montalto F ACT 45 W45 31:23 5:13 Y
129. Rebecca Osborne F ACT 32 31:25 5:14 Y
130. Adele Wish-Wilson F 31:25 5:14 Y
131. Jennie Webster F ACT 29 31:25 5:14 Y
132. Helen Bialecki F 31:29 5:14 Y
133. Alice Baker F 31:30 5:15 Y
134. Deanna Gregory F 31:34 5:15 Y
135. Leeann Simpson F ACT 40 W40 31:36 5:16 Y
136. Karen Burton F ACT 32 31:39 5:16 Y
137. Andrea Steinegger F 31:39 5:16 Y
138. Bec Brown F 31:40 5:16 Y
139. Julie Wilson F NSW 38 W35 31:43 5:17 Y
140. Marina Voutas F 31:48 5:18 Y
141. Anne-Louise Dawes F ACT 29 31:50 5:18 Y
142. Rhonda Gilbert F 31 31:51 5:18 Y
143. Maria White F ACT 45 W45 31:57 5:19 Y
144. Jean Connell F 31:57 5:19 Y
145. Jade Sutcliffe F ACT 12 U14 32:05 5:20 Y
146. Fay Stenhouse F 32:07 5:21 Y
147. Carole Bye F 32:10 5:21 Y
148. Elspeth Hayes F ACT 40 W40 32:15 5:22 Y
149. Emily Gearside F ACT 18 U20 32:16 5:22 Y
150. Clare Caldwell F 32:24 5:24 Y
151. Robyn Cavuoto F ACT 46 W45 32:30 5:25 Y
152. Nikki Jensen F ACT 17 U18 32:30 5:25 Y
153. Toni Brennan F 32:30 5:25 Y
154. Angela Handby F ACT 32:30 5:25 Y
155. Felicity Horrocks F 32:31 5:25 Y
156. Therese Watson F 32:33 5:25 Y
157. Jennifer Gerste F 32:40 5:26 Y
158. Anne Cronin F 32:41 5:26 Y
159. Claire Taylor F 32:45 5:27 Y
160. Bethel Holley F ACT 24 32:48 5:28 Y
161. Geraldine Anderson F 53 W50 32:49 5:28 Y
162. Annabelle Cassells F 45 W45 32:55 5:29 Y
163. Kerry O'Neill F ACT 38 W35 32:55 5:29 Y
164. Jean Chesson F ACT 32:56 5:29 Y
165. Annegret Ludwig F ACT 37 W35 32:58 5:29 Y
166. Julie Rayner F NSW 38 W35 33:03 5:30 Y
167. Brigid Walsh F ACT 31 33:05 5:30 Y
168. Leonie John F 33:05 5:30 Y
169. Fran Seton F 33:10 5:31 Y
170. Tamara Jones F ACT 3 33:10 5:31 Y
171. Jillian Clark F 54 W50 33:15 5:32 Y
172. Julie Concannon F 33:18 5:33 Y
173. Bernatte Driscoll F 33:20 5:33 Y
174. Penny Blunn F 33:20 5:33 Y
175. Browyn Evans F 33:25 5:34 Y
176. Catherine Molan F 33:25 5:34 Y
177. Marian Willoughby-Thomas F 33:36 5:36 Y
178. Alanna Smith F 33:40 5:36 Y
179. Jo Prezzi F ACT 33:40 5:36 Y
180. Belinda Wellman F 33:47 5:37 Y
181. Paula Sutton F 14 U16 33:50 5:38 Y
182. Ellen Shipley F 33:50 5:38 Y
183. Liz Clout F ACT 30 33:55 5:39 Y
184. Fay Choukairi F 35 W35 34:01 5:40 Y
185. Sally Taylor F ACT 19 U20 34:01 5:40 Y
186. Alice Gervink F 9 U10 34:03 5:40 Y
187. Leanne Brown F 31 34:08 5:41 Y
188. Cecilia Shlegel F ACT 27 34:10 5:41 Y
189. Jennifer Allan F ACT 12 U14 34:10 5:41 Y
190. Kate McGregor F 21 34:10 5:41 Y
191. Kirsten Lawson F 34:10 5:41 Y
192. Stefanie Janiec F 34:14 5:42 Y
193. Tabitha Metherell F 34:15 5:42 Y
194. Jessica Hartmann F 34:15 5:42 Y
195. Sandra Dandie F 34:15 5:42 Y
196. Paula Holland F 34:15 5:42 Y
197. Kimberley Patont F 34:16 5:42 Y
198. Karen Baldwin F 34:20 5:43 Y
199. Heather Gray F 34:20 5:43 Y
200. Libby Hanbidge F 34:22 5:43 Y
201. Victoria Gearside F ACT 16 U18 34:29 5:44 Y
202. Margie van Belkom F ACT 46 W45 34:30 5:45 Y
203. Janet Croker F 34:30 5:45 Y
204. Alice Coddington F 34:35 5:45 Y
205. Dorothy Seedsman F 62 W60 34:40 5:46 Y
206. Debbie Warnock F 34:40 5:46 Y
207. Kim Nadurak F ACT 45 W45 34:45 5:47 Y
208. Lynne Thompson F 34:46 5:47 Y
209. Stephanie Collins F ACT 14 U16 34:55 5:49 Y
210. Geogia Davis F 34:58 5:49 Y
211. Heather Strang F 35:00 5:50 Y
212. Kellie Oldfield F 35:00 5:50 Y
213. Anitra Kenny F NSW 41 W40 35:00 5:50 Y
214. Alison MaryMachin F 35:02 5:50 Y
215. Annie Brent F ACT 35:03 5:50 Y
216. Jane Ryan F ACT 35:05 5:50 Y
217. Carolyn Hughan F 35:05 5:50 Y
218. Di Adams F 35:09 5:51 Y
219. Johanna Doherty F 11 U12 35:10 5:51 Y
220. Wendy Wheeler F ACT 33 35:13 5:52 Y
221. Shirley Tonkin F ACT 51 W50 35:15 5:52 Y
222. Georgie Wilson F 35:15 5:52 Y
223. Jenny Shepherd F 35:15 5:52 Y
224. Genevieve Harrigan F 35:15 5:52 Y
225. Faye Green F 35:20 5:53 Y
226. Gail Hill F ACT 37 W35 35:20 5:53 Y
227. Margot Hurrell F 35:24 5:54 Y
228. Sam Browne F ACT 35:25 5:54 Y
229. Kate McCallum F ACT 35:25 5:54 Y
230. Evelyn Sommer F ACT 48 W45 35:28 5:54 Y
231. Wendy Williamson F 35:30 5:55 Y
232. Dani Morris F ACT 22 35:30 5:55 Y
233. Justine Elder F NSW 35:35 5:55 Y
234. Justine Kirby F 35:40 5:56 Y
235. Mary Carse F ACT 46 W45 35:40 5:56 Y
236. Paulene McCalman F ACT 35:40 5:56 Y
237. Terri Thomas F ACT 35:50 5:58 Y
238. Chris Booth F ACT 45 W45 35:50 5:58 Y
239. Bronwyn Gardner F TAS 48 W45 35:50 5:58 Y
240. Ebbe Hayes F 11 U12 35:50 5:58 Y
241. Angela Stephen F 35:55 5:59 Y
242. Julie Kirk F 35:55 5:59 Y
243. Maureen Marshall F 36:00 6:00 Y
244. Sally Clement F 36:00 6:00 Y
245. Anna Hummel F 36:02 6:00 Y
246. Corinne Collins F ACT 61 W60 36:05 6:00 Y
247. Anna Doyle F ACT 47 W45 36:10 6:01 Y
248. Kanwaljit Kaur F 36:10 6:01 Y
249. Sarah Kahn F 36:10 6:01 Y
250. Linda Haddock F 36:10 6:01 Y
251. Gillian Bubb F 36:10 6:01 Y
252. Kathe O'Brien F ACT 31 36:18 6:03 Y
253. Helen Daniels F 36:20 6:03 Y
254. Patsie Morgan F 36:20 6:03 Y
255. Robyne Kellett F 44 W40 36:20 6:03 Y
256. Linda Richardson F ACT 41 W40 36:20 6:03 Y
257. Lorraine Jansen F ACT 45 W45 36:25 6:04 Y
258. Judith Norris F ACT 40 W40 36:35 6:05 Y
259. Annalie Houston F 17 U18 36:35 6:05 Y
260. Val Chesterton F ACT 57 W55 36:36 6:06 Y
261. Philippa Parkinson F 36:37 6:06 Y
262. Ruth Baussmann F ACT 47 W45 36:40 6:06 Y
263. Danielle Kirchner F 7 U8 36:40 6:06 Y
264. Heather Proctor F 36:42 6:07 Y
265. Jenny Galvin F ACT 59 W55 36:50 6:08 Y
266. Susan Ball F 36:51 6:08 Y
267. Anne Hickson F 36:55 6:09 Y
268. Bernadette Flannery F ACT 43 W40 36:56 6:09 Y
269. Catherine Dermody F NSW 37:00 6:10 Y
270. Jennifer Gilchrist F ACT 46 W45 37:00 6:10 Y
271. Siobhan Heatwole F 37:00 6:10 Y
272. Wendy Read F ACT 24 37:10 6:11 Y
273. Kylie Challen F ACT 25 37:12 6:12 Y
274. Jill Flanagan F 37:12 6:12 Y
275. Helen Vanwyck F 37:13 6:12 Y
276. Alison Taylor F 37:15 6:12 Y
277. Karan Cook F 37:15 6:12 Y
278. Bettina Hiscock F 37:15 6:12 Y
279. Kimberley Barron F 37:15 6:12 Y
280. Sally Gervink F 7 U8 37:20 6:13 Y
281. Marie Plunkett-Cole F ACT 56 W55 37:30 6:15 Y
282. Helen McGregor F 24 37:30 6:15 Y
283. Marie-Sophie Joseph F 37:30 6:15 Y
284. Monica Phelan F 45 W45 37:32 6:15 Y
285. Jodie Sims F ACT 21 37:35 6:15 Y
286. Clare May F 37:39 6:16 Y
287. Eleanor Hensley F ACT 53 W50 37:40 6:16 Y
288. Nerrida Cooper F 37:45 6:17 Y
289. Gabrielle Wright F ACT 51 W50 37:50 6:18 Y
290. Angela Diamond F 26 37:50 6:18 Y
291. Kim Hogan F 37:50 6:18 Y
292. Maria Hobbs F 13 U14 37:50 6:18 Y
293. Juani B O'Reilly F ACT 37:57 6:19 Y
294. Julie Campbell F 38:03 6:20 Y
295. Raine Thompson F ACT 51 W50 38:12 6:22 Y
296. Ruth Ederle F 38:15 6:22 Y
297. Georgina Pearson F 38:20 6:23 Y
298. Freya Ovington F 38:30 6:25 Y
299. Sandra Hogg F ACT 52 W50 38:30 6:25 Y
300. Claudia Krebs F ACT 26 38:40 6:26 Y
301. Claire Scott F 7 U8 38:40 6:26 Y
302. Heather Scott F 36 W35 38:40 6:26 Y
303. Margaret Millard F ACT 45 W45 38:45 6:27 Y
304. Gayelene Clews F ACT 37 W35 38:48 6:28 Y
305. Sarah Hooke F 38:50 6:28 Y
306. Meredith Barnes F ACT 9 U10 38:50 6:28 Y
307. Patricia Townson F ACT 39 W35 38:50 6:28 Y
308. Jacqui Field F 38:50 6:28 Y
309. Carolyn Behm F ACT 49 W45 38:50 6:28 Y
310. Joan Mallory F ACT 66 W65 38:57 6:29 Y
311. Phoebe Hooke F 39:00 6:30 Y
312. Teri Hobbs F ACT 39:00 6:30 Y
313. Bronwyn Tulloh F 39:00 6:30 Y
314. Elizabeth Dimo F 39:01 6:30 Y
315. Michelle Maier F 39:04 6:30 Y
316. Isabelle Arnaud F 39:06 6:31 Y
317. Jeni James F ACT 51 W50 39:10 6:31 Y
318. Beryl Walsh F ACT 43 W40 39:15 6:32 Y
319. Celia Acworth F 39:15 6:32 Y
320. Anna McLaren F 39:15 6:32 Y
321. Katherine Davis-Kralikas F ACT 50 W50 39:18 6:33 Y
322. Sarah Davis F 39:20 6:33 Y
323. Karma Macarthur F 60 W60 39:20 6:33 Y
324. Julie Newsome F 39:25 6:34 Y
325. Sue Dennett F 39:30 6:35 Y
326. Stephanie Sims F 11 U12 39:30 6:35 Y
327. Carol Dawes F ACT 54 W50 39:33 6:35 Y
328. Kirsty Lang F 39:40 6:36 Y
329. Sarah Hebda F 9 U10 39:40 6:36 Y
330. Victoria Wauchope F 51 W50 39:40 6:36 Y
331. Kim Hebda F 39:45 6:37 Y
332. Aisling Dempsey F ACT 8 U10 39:50 6:38 Y
333. Vivienne Walker F ACT 39:50 6:38 Y
334. Christene Tait F 39:52 6:38 Y
335. Gwen Gleeson F ACT 69 W65 40:00 6:40 Y
336. Cecily Sutton F 40:00 6:40 Y
337. Kylie Hartnett F 40:00 6:40 Y
338. Virginia Holloway F 40:00 6:40 Y
339. Vicky Hartofillis F 40:02 6:40 Y
340. Sharon Mulry F 40:03 6:40 Y
341. Ann Challen F 40:09 6:41 Y
342. Angela Damis F 40:15 6:42 Y
343. Nola De Chazal F NSW 59 W55 40:20 6:43 Y
344. Margaret Johnson F ACT 50 W50 40:21 6:43 Y
345. Kate Smith F 40:23 6:43 Y
346. Ella Rosso F 40:25 6:44 Y
347. Sarah McAppion F 40:25 6:44 Y
348. Andrea Ross F 40:30 6:45 Y
349. Victoria Grounds F 40:33 6:45 Y
350. Marie Docherty F 40:35 6:45 Y
351. Jenny Morison F 40:35 6:45 Y
352. Janelle Hamilton F 40:40 6:46 Y
353. Helen Read F 40:40 6:46 Y
354. Rachel King F 12 U14 40:45 6:47 Y
355. Maureen Lewis F 40:50 6:48 Y
356. Genevieve Netting F 40:50 6:48 Y
357. Nichola Richardson F 40:51 6:48 Y
358. Sian Stevens F ACT 15 U16 40:55 6:49 Y
359. Madelaine Collignon F 40:55 6:49 Y
360. Kate Flowers F 40:58 6:49 Y
361. Susan Greenbank F 40:58 6:49 Y
362. Jacqueline O'Riordan F 41:00 6:50 Y
363. Simone Wilson F 41:02 6:50 Y
364. Hannah Flannery F ACT 9 U10 41:06 6:51 Y
365. Rachel Smith F 41:10 6:51 Y
366. Lorna Burdon F ACT 61 W60 41:15 6:52 Y
367. Annette Colonna F ACT 34 41:20 6:53 Y
368. Gayle Stewart F 41:20 6:53 Y
369. Heather Grey F 41:20 6:53 Y
370. Bev Jungwirth F 41:25 6:54 Y
371. Barbara Conn F 41:25 6:54 Y
372. Millie McKeough F 41:26 6:54 Y
373. Louise O'Brien F 41:35 6:55 Y
374. Janice Bell F 41:40 6:56 Y
375. Gaby Langhorn F ACT 41 W40 41:45 6:57 Y
376. Cathie McKeough F 41:45 6:57 Y
377. Vicki Godwin F 53 W50 41:47 6:57 Y
378. Joan Glover F ACT 55 W55 41:51 6:58 Y
379. Femmie Kampen F 41:55 6:59 Y
380. Kay Bullock F 41:55 6:59 Y
381. Liz Fraser F 41:55 6:59 Y
382. Lois Daniel F 42:00 7:00 Y
383. Sally Surgey F 42:00 7:00 Y
384. Karin Ahrling F ACT 46 W45 42:02 7:00 Y
385. Tracey Linstead F 42:05 7:00 Y
386. Sue Rees F 42:15 7:02 Y
387. Krystal Stella F 42:15 7:02 Y
388. Jacinta Holcroft F 42:20 7:03 Y
389. Hazel Gordon F 53 W50 42:20 7:03 Y
390. Margaret Harrod F 42:25 7:04 Y
391. Anna Holcroft F 42:30 7:05 Y
392. Ellen Flannery F 42:30 7:05 Y
393. Monique Jerrems F 42:35 7:05 Y
394. Caryl Moore F 53 W50 42:40 7:06 Y
395. Margaret Dalheim F 42:45 7:07 Y
396. Hilary Saunders F 42:45 7:07 Y
397. Gail Sutton F 11 U12 42:50 7:08 Y
398. Emily Taylor F 42:55 7:09 Y
399. Wendy Elkhuizen F 42:58 7:09 Y
400. Karen Paton F ACT 43:00 7:10 Y
401. Juliette Maher F 43:00 7:10 Y
402. Lisa Crouch F 43:10 7:11 Y
403. Emily Burgess F 43:10 7:11 Y
404. Hannah Cowell F ACT 8 U10 43:10 7:11 Y
405. Michelle Karling F 43:12 7:12 Y
406. Alison Graham F ACT 9 U10 43:15 7:12 Y
407. Anna Waddington F ACT 43:15 7:12 Y
408. Christine Bassingthwaighte F 43:20 7:13 Y
409. Sandra Dreydemy F 43:21 7:13 Y
410. Elaine McLaren F 43:25 7:14 Y
411. Carmel Smith F 43:28 7:14 Y
412. Carmen Coutts-Smith F 43:30 7:15 Y
413. Kathryne Fereday F 43:44 7:17 Y
414. Laura Ginnan F 43:55 7:19 Y
415. Ann Merriman F 43:58 7:19 Y
416. Rebecca Kenny F 44:01 7:20 Y
417. Meredith Plumb F 44:10 7:21 Y
418. Pauline Babbage F 44:15 7:22 Y
419. Edwina Field F 44:18 7:23 Y
420. Brenda Kilgore F 44:19 7:23 Y
421. Siobhan Carrigan F 44:20 7:23 Y
422. Paulette Mantaigne F 44:22 7:23 Y
423. Lisa Baker F 28 44:25 7:24 Y
424. Miriam Jerrems F 44:30 7:25 Y
425. Belinda Thompson F ACT 47 W45 44:55 7:29 Y
426. Lisa Kochel F 44:58 7:29 Y
427. Malanda Vaughan F 45:00 7:30 Y
428. Kelly Kochel F 45:01 7:30 Y
429. Lisa Spillers F 45:15 7:32 Y
430. Sandy Stevens F ACT 49 W45 45:35 7:35 Y
431. Bernie Baker F 45:35 7:35 Y
432. Kristina McGovern F 45:40 7:36 Y
433. Jo Cullen F QLD 49 W45 45:40 7:36 Y
434. Maria Adams F 45:41 7:36 Y
435. Janine Bialecki F 45:45 7:37 Y
436. Kellie Adams F 45:45 7:37 Y
437. Bernice Bray F 9 U10 45:50 7:38 Y
438. Robyn Sephton F 45:51 7:38 Y
439. Jean Herring F 46:02 7:40 Y
440. Valerie Kitson F 46:05 7:40 Y
441. Tracy Watson F ACT 27 46:05 7:40 Y
442. Carmen Carlon F 46:10 7:41 Y
443. Margarette McCallum F 46:30 7:45 Y
444. Audrey Young F 46:30 7:45 Y
445. Val Hill F 46:35 7:45 Y
446. Kelly Jordan F 46:40 7:46 Y
447. Elissa Scrivens F 46:40 7:46 Y
448. Mary Reid F 50 W50 46:40 7:46 Y
449. Eileen Jolly F 46:45 7:47 Y
450. Tracey-Anne Jolly F ACT 27 46:46 7:47 Y
451. Lynette Mollard F 47:00 7:50 Y
452. Chelsea Haydon F 47:01 7:50 Y
453. Sally Richards F 47:10 7:51 Y
454. Diana Banks F 47:10 7:51 Y
455. Linda Reaby F 47:10 7:51 Y
456. Judy Boyd F 47:10 7:51 Y
457. Jenna Gray F 14 U16 47:15 7:52 Y
458. Penny Burns F 47:20 7:53 Y
459. Elizabeth Bryan F 47:20 7:53 Y
460. Katrina Hrast F 47:20 7:53 Y
461. Victoria McArdle F 47:33 7:55 Y
462. Emma Gervink F 47:40 7:56 Y
463. Alanna Cresp F 47:40 7:56 Y
464. Pamela Weiss F ACT 59 W55 47:41 7:56 Y
465. Karen Harvey F 47:41 7:56 Y
466. Jenny Hanuska F 47:45 7:57 Y
467. Caroline Baker F 47:45 7:57 Y
468. Rosa O'Kane F ACT 36 W35 47:50 7:58 Y
469. Lucy Stevenson F 47:54 7:59 Y
470. Sarah Skrzypek F 10 U12 47:54 7:59 Y
471. Esme Shirlow F 47:56 7:59 Y
472. Susan Gray F 48:00 8:00 Y
473. Megan Shirlow F 48:10 8:01 Y
474. Diann Bramwell F ACT 51 W50 48:10 8:01 Y
475. Lynette Wilson F 48:10 8:01 Y
476. Jennifer Morris F ACT 38 W35 48:12 8:02 Y
477. Lana-Maree Montgomery F 48:15 8:02 Y
478. Glennie Kovic F 48:20 8:03 Y
479. Debi Orrick F 48:25 8:04 Y
480. Pat Mullins F 48:25 8:04 Y
481. Susan Day F 48:25 8:04 Y
482. Jo Schumann F 48:26 8:04 Y
483. Victoria Richardson F 48:28 8:04 Y
484. Cathy-Anne Freser F 48:30 8:05 Y
485. Leeann Holis F 48:30 8:05 Y
486. Kerstin Wallace F ACT 38 W35 48:40 8:06 Y
487. Shannon Craft F 48:40 8:06 Y
488. Emilia Drozda F 48:59 8:09 Y
489. Dimi Cassidy F 48:59 8:09 Y
490. Heather Lyall F 48:59 8:09 Y
491. Maxine Harvey F 49:05 8:10 Y
492. Caroline Dawson F 49:10 8:11 Y
493. Kylie Dempsey F ACT 30 49:10 8:11 Y
494. Ada Armstrong F 6 U8 49:10 8:11 Y
495. Jane Taylor F 49:20 8:13 Y
496. Frances Rice F 49:20 8:13 Y
497. Jennifer McRae F 49:20 8:13 Y
498. Tegan Zinnauer F 49:20 8:13 Y
499. Robyn Middleton F 53 W50 49:29 8:14 Y
500. Judy Hamilton F 49:30 8:15 Y
501. Joy Dolan-Brown F 58 W55 49:38 8:16 Y
502. Cathleen Wallace F 49:40 8:16 Y
503. Teresa Gregory F 49:40 8:16 Y
504. Therese Kercher F ACT 52 W50 49:42 8:17 Y
505. Clare Hampson F 49:57 8:19 Y
506. Bernadette Daday F 50:12 8:22 Y
507. Celia Tancred F 50:15 8:22 Y
508. Helen Vogt F 50:20 8:23 Y
509. Anne Vogt F 50:20 8:23 Y
510. Andrea Twell F ACT 42 W40 50:25 8:24 Y
511. Marika Petrie F 50:30 8:25 Y
512. Gayle Mooney F 50:35 8:25 Y
513. Judy Maclachlan F 50:40 8:26 Y
514. Jenny Cunningham F 50:40 8:26 Y
515. Myfawnwy McKenna F 50:40 8:26 Y
516. Jenny McDonell F ACT 32 50:45 8:27 Y
517. Terina Wallace F 50:50 8:28 Y
518. Carol JoyKelly-Degraaff F 51:05 8:30 Y
519. Elaine Stanford F ACT 34 51:05 8:30 Y
520. Elke Shelley F 10 U12 51:10 8:31 Y
521. Danika Bray F 13 U14 51:10 8:31 Y
522. Jennifer Reeve F 51:20 8:33 Y
523. Alison Hastie F 51:30 8:35 Y
524. Catherine Pearson F 51:30 8:35 Y
525. Inead McKenna F 51:34 8:35 Y
526. Ainsley Waddington F 6 U8 51:35 8:35 Y
527. Rebecca Kiting F 51:42 8:37 Y
528. Jane Hardy F ACT 44 W40 51:53 8:38 Y
529. Annette Hrast F ACT 44 W40 51:54 8:39 Y
530. Stephanie Crowhurst F 51:55 8:39 Y
531. Nadia Daly F ACT 8 U10 51:55 8:39 Y
532. Rita Raizis F ACT W35 51:55 8:39 Y
533. Tenille McClelland F 52:00 8:40 Y
534. Rosemary Anyon F 52:10 8:41 Y
535. Deanne Irvine F 52:10 8:41 Y
536. Karen Aguilera F 52:12 8:42 Y
537. Alicia Batchelor F 52:15 8:42 Y
538. Pamala Boyd-Goggin F 52:15 8:42 Y
539. Margo Goodin F 52:15 8:42 Y
540. Emma Bassingthwaighte F 52:25 8:44 Y
541. Blair Kelly F 52:25 8:44 Y
542. Frances Pritchard-Gordon F ACT 50 W50 52:25 8:44 Y
543. Wendy Cook F ACT 52:30 8:45 Y
544. Bev Ricketts F 52:35 8:45 Y
545. Christine Luton F 9 U10 52:35 8:45 Y
546. Seija Graham F 52:36 8:46 Y
547. Lauren Norton F 52:40 8:46 Y
548. Anneliese McClelland F 52:40 8:46 Y
549. Edna Dundas F ACT 47 W45 52:50 8:48 Y
550. Marg Clough F 53:22 8:53 Y
551. Teresa Symonds F ACT 43 W40 53:34 8:55 Y
552. Caroline Bryan F 53:35 8:55 Y
553. Melva Walter F 36 W35 53:38 8:56 Y
554. Jan Watson F 38 W35 53:46 8:57 Y
555. Ella Dawson F 8 U10 53:46 8:57 Y
556. Diana Crennan F 53:59 8:59 Y
557. Maureen Barry F 54:00 9:00 Y
558. Lynne Bliss F 49 W45 54:00 9:00 Y
559. Susan Pitt F ACT 42 W40 54:00 9:00 Y
560. Amelie Cook F NSW 54:03 9:00 Y
561. Susan Taylor F 54:03 9:00 Y
562. Stephanie Fereday F 54:05 9:00 Y
563. Kerry Fereday F 54:05 9:00 Y
564. Julie Cooper F 54:10 9:01 Y
565. Elizabeth Webster F 54:10 9:01 Y
566. Margret Wallace F 54:15 9:02 Y
567. Eva Soldo F ACT 24 54:16 9:02 Y
568. Patsy Callan F 54:20 9:03 Y
569. Robyn Rice F 54:20 9:03 Y
570. Helen Shanahan F ACT 54:30 9:05 Y
571. Maryanne Gregory F 54:30 9:05 Y
572. Stephanie Dalley F 54:45 9:07 Y
573. Anne-Marie Gogoll F 54:45 9:07 Y
574. Sandra Renew F 54:50 9:08 Y
575. Mai Maddox F 54:50 9:08 Y
576. Fay O'Connor F 55:00 9:10 Y
577. June McMahon F 62 W60 55:00 9:10 Y
578. Gail Slater F 55:05 9:10 Y
579. Marylou Dalzell F 55:10 9:11 Y
580. Kaitlin Bonnet-Arneil F 55:15 9:12 Y
581. Jenny Taylor F 41 W40 55:18 9:13 Y
582. Freyja Gardiner F 55:18 9:13 Y
583. Christine Hosking F ACT 41 W40 55:20 9:13 Y
584. Elizabeth Begley F ACT 20 55:27 9:14 Y
585. Kerry Henderson F ACT 39 W35 55:30 9:15 Y
586. Susan Begley F ACT 45 W45 55:30 9:15 Y
587. Adelaide Lopes F 55:36 9:16 Y
588. Cheyenne McGlinchey F 55:40 9:16 Y
589. Kay Nix F 55:40 9:16 Y
590. Georgie Gibson F 55:50 9:18 Y
591. Bridget Middleton F ACT 56 W55 55:55 9:19 Y
592. Eliza Fisher F 55:55 9:19 Y
593. Sue Gibson F ACT 55:55 9:19 Y
594. Jan Williamson F 55:58 9:19 Y
595. Marian McCann F 56:00 9:20 Y
596. Grace Murphy F ACT 9 U10 56:00 9:20 Y
597. Beth McCann F 56:10 9:21 Y
598. Margharita Bayada F 56:10 9:21 Y
599. Mary Bray F 56:10 9:21 Y
600. Stephanie Day F 56:12 9:22 Y
601. Trish Smith F ACT 45 W45 56:20 9:23 Y
602. Kate Gervink F 14 U16 56:25 9:24 Y
603. Brenda Field F 52 W50 56:25 9:24 Y
604. Sherry Champion F 56:30 9:25 Y
605. Nikki Saunders F 56:30 9:25 Y
606. Helena Squires F 56:30 9:25 Y
607. Kate Brookes F ACT 26 57:07 9:31 Y
608. Sally Scott F ACT 26 57:07 9:31 Y
609. Rosslyn Bird F 57:10 9:31 Y
610. Freya Waddington F ACT 57:12 9:32 Y
611. Francesca Neely F 57:15 9:32 Y
612. Beverly Vaughan F 57:15 9:32 Y
613. Pamela Foster F 57:20 9:33 Y
614. Joanna Kelman F 57:20 9:33 Y
615. Gwen Mathers F 57:22 9:33 Y
616. Pamela Henderson F 57:25 9:34 Y
617. Riemke Kampen F 57:25 9:34 Y
618. Penelope Moss F 57:27 9:34 Y
619. Jessica Pearson F 8 U10 57:40 9:36 Y
620. Brigid Bryan F 57:45 9:37 Y
621. Jean Heath F ACT 57 W55 57:49 9:38 Y
622. Marilyn Ward F 58:10 9:41 Y
623. Maryke Booth F 58:15 9:42 Y
624. Narelle Marro F 58:16 9:42 Y
625. Carol Booth F 58:17 9:42 Y
626. Melissa Ward F 58:20 9:43 Y
627. Wendy Altamore F ACT 40 W40 58:20 9:43 Y
628. Mary Pedersen F 58:25 9:44 Y
629. Wynette Neil F ACT 44 W40 58:26 9:44 Y
630. Karen Daly F 58:30 9:45 Y
631. Sue Tully F 58:30 9:45 Y
632. Coral Nicholson F 58:30 9:45 Y
633. Maureen Pitman F 58:38 9:46 Y
634. Katherine Williams F 58:40 9:46 Y
635. Patricia Richardson F 58:40 9:46 Y
636. Claire Garvey F 6 U8 58:40 9:46 Y
637. Vivienne Ligaiviu F 58:48 9:48 Y
638. Olivia Fyfe F 58:50 9:48 Y
639. Raylee Meyers F 58:50 9:48 Y
640. Narelle Lucas F 58:50 9:48 Y
641. Nichola Barratt F 58:50 9:48 Y
642. Rebecca Volke F 58:51 9:48 Y
643. Jasmin Waterworth F 59:08 9:51 Y
644. Leanne Newman F 59:08 9:51 Y
645. Genelle Carter F 59:08 9:51 Y
646. Kerry Connors F 59:10 9:51 Y
647. Heather Jamieson F 59:10 9:51 Y
648. Jessica Travers F 59:19 9:53 Y
649. Anna Moreing F ACT 45 W45 59:20 9:53 Y
650. Maxine Rose F 59:20 9:53 Y
651. Yvette Robbie F 59:20 9:53 Y
652. Genevieve Brock F 11 U12 59:20 9:53 Y
653. Jane Fitzgerald F 59:30 9:55 Y
654. Denise Vaughan F 59:30 9:55 Y
655. Annabel Ingham F 59:30 9:55 Y
656. Jenny Scutt F 59:30 9:55 Y
657. Ann Wykes F 59:31 9:55 Y
658. Larissa Karpish F ACT 59:31 9:55 Y
659. Denise Druitt F 59:35 9:55 Y
660. Carmel Wise F 59:35 9:55 Y
661. Pauline McPhearson F 59:40 9:56 Y
662. Shirley Harrison F 59:45 9:57 Y
663. Maria Magdic F 59:45 9:57 Y
664. Judy Netting F 59:50 9:58 Y
665. Robyn McEwin F 46 W45 59:50 9:58 Y
666. Nicole Saunderson F 59:50 9:58 Y
667. Jacqueline McLauchlan F 59:55 9:59 Y
668. Lynn Jones F 48 W45 59:59 9:59 Y
669. Judi Bird F 1:00:00 10:00 Y
670. Jessica Bird F 1:00:12 10:02 Y
671. Leanne Ormandy F 1:00:20 10:03 Y
672. Jo Howard F 1:00:20 10:03 Y
673. Marie Gordon F 1:00:30 10:05 Y
674. Jessica Metherell F 1:00:30 10:05 Y
675. Anne Jochimsen F ACT 44 W40 1:00:30 10:05 Y
676. Kate DaSilva F 1:00:30 10:05 Y
677. Anita Backman F 1:00:32 10:05 Y
678. Gordana Mauk F 1:00:35 10:05 Y
679. Kerry Metherell F 1:00:35 10:05 Y
680. Ruth Fazakerley F 1:00:40 10:06 Y
681. Kristina DaSilva F 1:00:45 10:07 Y
682. Robyn Coddington F 43 W40 1:00:50 10:08 Y
683. Elyse Baldwin F 1:00:50 10:08 Y
684. Jacqui Pearson F 38 W35 1:00:59 10:09 Y
685. Sue Glen-Hume F 1:01:00 10:10 Y
686. Yvonne Martin F 1:01:00 10:10 Y
687. Ann Tierney F 1:01:10 10:11 Y
688. Lian Hingee F 1:01:12 10:12 Y
689. Tara Wallace F 1:01:20 10:13 Y
690. Marg Callaghan F 1:01:20 10:13 Y
691. Maggie McKenna F 1:01:20 10:13 Y
692. Pat Kneebone F 1:01:27 10:14 Y
693. Margaret McLachlan F 47 W45 1:01:35 10:15 Y
694. Jaana Tuomela F 1:01:40 10:16 Y
695. Lynette Murray F 1:01:45 10:17 Y
696. Candice Crome F 1:01:45 10:17 Y
697. Arja Moilanen F 1:01:45 10:17 Y
698. Miona Ikeda F 1:01:55 10:19 Y
699. Meena Jacques F 1:01:55 10:19 Y
700. Helen Kaye F 1:01:58 10:19 Y
701. Hannah Hollis F 7 U8 1:02:00 10:20 Y
702. Mary Blink F 1:02:00 10:20 Y
703. Anne Thorpe F ACT 44 W40 1:02:00 10:20 Y
704. Karen Loughhead F 1:02:05 10:20 Y
705. Makiko Ikeda F 1:02:05 10:20 Y
706. Bernadette Hogg F 1:02:15 10:22 Y
707. Eileen Hogg F 1:02:20 10:23 Y
708. Sharon Clancy F 1:02:20 10:23 Y
709. Maryanne Gore F 1:02:20 10:23 Y
710. Elizabeth Hogg F 1:02:20 10:23 Y
711. Kim Prowse F 1:02:25 10:24 Y
712. Julie Dougherty F 1:02:25 10:24 Y
713. Irene Vacietis F 1:02:25 10:24 Y
714. Christine Hooper F 1:02:25 10:24 Y
715. Helen Kivela F 1:02:25 10:24 Y
716. Rozz Taylor F 1:02:26 10:24 Y
717. Michelle Cartwright F 1:02:26 10:24 Y
718. Jenny Cook F 1:02:28 10:24 Y
719. Lauren Fensom F 1:02:30 10:25 Y
720. Angela Smith F 1:02:30 10:25 Y
721. Lois Taig F 1:02:30 10:25 Y
722. Rachael Kennedy F 1:02:30 10:25 Y
723. Chelsea Gutterson F 1:02:30 10:25 Y
724. Catherine Lamont F 1:02:40 10:26 Y
725. Jacqui Robertson F 1:02:40 10:26 Y
726. Nicole Pietrucha F 1:02:45 10:27 Y
727. Anita Hancock F 1:02:46 10:27 Y
728. Louise Muir F 1:02:48 10:28 Y
729. Ann Lovell F 40 W40 1:02:59 10:29 Y
730. Cathy Galvin F 38 W35 1:02:59 10:29 Y
731. Maggie Sharp F 1:03:10 10:31 Y
732. Stephanie Morison F 1:03:15 10:32 Y
733. Ingrid McKenzie F ACT 32 1:03:20 10:33 Y
734. Mary Ryan F 1:03:20 10:33 Y
735. Maureen Price F 1:03:20 10:33 Y
736. Annette Connellan F ACT 46 W45 1:03:20 10:33 Y
737. Mary Kennedy F 1:03:20 10:33 Y
738. Lucy McEvoy F 1:03:20 10:33 Y
739. Hannah McKenzie F ACT 0 1:03:20 10:33 Y
740. Sally Clear F 1:03:20 10:33 Y
741. Kerri Volke F 1:03:30 10:35 Y
742. Josette Freeman F 1:03:30 10:35 Y
743. Diana Coxhead F 1:03:30 10:35 Y
744. Frances Wild F 1:03:35 10:35 Y
745. Cheryl Oostermeyer F 1:03:40 10:36 Y
746. Noni Hayes F ACT 8 U10 1:03:40 10:36 Y
747. Joanne Petersen F 1:03:48 10:38 Y
748. Ariel Ivanovici F 7 U8 1:03:50 10:38 Y
749. Alison Marks F 1:03:50 10:38 Y
750. Nicolette Marks F 1:03:50 10:38 Y
751. Callin Ivanovici F 1:03:50 10:38 Y
752. Jane Noakes F 1:03:55 10:39 Y
753. Annette Uttley F ACT 51 W50 1:03:59 10:39 Y
754. Nancy Uttley F 1:03:59 10:39 Y
755. Ann McKenzie F 1:04:20 10:43 Y
756. Marie-Claire O'Sullivan F 1:04:20 10:43 Y
757. Catherine Hawkins F 1:04:25 10:44 Y
758. Kathy Kiting F 1:04:30 10:45 Y
759. Kadiya Bilston F 1:04:30 10:45 Y
760. Rita Reilly F 1:04:35 10:45 Y
761. Mary Harrigan F 1:04:40 10:46 Y
762. Anna Gilchrist F ACT 1:04:50 10:48 Y
763. Pat Gilchrist F 1:04:50 10:48 Y
764. Cath Gilchrist F 1:04:50 10:48 Y
765. Marcine Gilchrist F 1:04:50 10:48 Y
766. Rhiannon McClelland F 1:04:55 10:49 Y
767. Susan Norton F 1:04:55 10:49 Y
768. Kate Morison F 1:05:20 10:53 Y
769. Bernadette Storrie F 1:05:35 10:55 Y
770. Seija Talviharju F 1:05:35 10:55 Y
771. Lesley Jackman F 1:05:35 10:55 Y
772. Ella Heath F 1:05:55 10:59 Y
773. Karen Hickey F 1:06:00 11:00 Y
774. Jacquellyn O'Leary F 1:06:00 11:00 Y
775. Ulrica Granberg F 1:06:00 11:00 Y
776. Carol Hope F 1:06:15 11:02 Y
777. Margaret Barnes F 1:06:20 11:03 Y
778. Bev Leahy F 1:06:28 11:04 Y
779. Berenice Kercher F 1:06:28 11:04 Y
780. Kate Tierney F 1:06:30 11:05 Y
781. Sally Parks F 8 U10 1:06:30 11:05 Y
782. Janelle Parks F ACT 39 W35 1:06:30 11:05 Y
783. Linda Dack F 1:06:40 11:06 Y
784. Susie O'Sullivan F 1:06:50 11:08 Y
785. Rhiannon Ballard F 1:06:50 11:08 Y
786. Robyn Skinner F 1:06:58 11:09 Y
787. Jill Haidon F 1:07:00 11:10 Y
788. Marilyn French F 1:07:00 11:10 Y
789. Jan Howard F 1:07:20 11:13 Y
790. Dianne Cornell F 1:07:32 11:15 Y
791. Emily Chow F 1:07:32 11:15 Y
792. Andrea Quayle F 1:07:50 11:18 Y
793. Shannon Ballard F 1:07:50 11:18 Y
794. Kim Vella F 1:07:50 11:18 Y
795. Caroline Luke-Evered F 41 W40 1:07:55 11:19 Y
796. Catlin Everd F 1:07:55 11:19 Y
797. Michelle Wright F 1:08:00 11:20 Y
798. Adrienne Wright F 1:08:50 11:28 Y
799. Maya Tsutsumi F 1:09:00 11:30 Y
800. Marie Nazar F 1:09:00 11:30 Y
801. Catherine Ellerton F 1:09:10 11:31 Y
802. Janet Rose F 1:09:15 11:32 Y
803. Erin Morgan F 18 U20 1:09:15 11:32 Y
804. Vivienne Wynack F 1:09:18 11:33 Y
805. Angela Ivanovici F ACT 48 W45 1:09:20 11:33 Y
806. Theresa Bryan F 1:09:45 11:37 Y
807. Jo-Anne Holmes F 1:10:40 11:46 Y
808. Cathy Finch F 1:10:40 11:46 Y
809. Mary Shillington F 1:10:40 11:46 Y
810. Idina Harding F 1:11:10 11:51 Y
811. Alexandra Taylor F 8 U10 1:11:50 11:58 Y
812. Fiona Webster F 1:11:50 11:58 Y
813. Dana Voltas F 1:11:50 11:58 Y
814. Alex Acworth F 1:11:50 11:58 Y
815. Susan Povey F 1:12:20 12:03 Y
816. Jean Mackinder F 1:12:20 12:03 Y
817. Laura Cook F 1:12:55 12:09 Y
818. Narelle Blackaby F ACT 33 1:12:59 12:09 Y
819. Dawn Brock F 41 W40 1:14:33 12:25 Y
820. Belinda Goodwin F 1:15:00 12:30 Y
821. Lindy Hawke F 1:15:01 12:30 Y
822. Elise Hawkins F 1:15:25 12:34 Y
823. Janet Sloan F 1:15:35 12:35 Y
824. Lynn Klomp F 1:15:54 12:39 Y
825. Natalie Klomp F 1:15:54 12:39 Y
826. Amy Tran F 1:17:35 12:55 Y
827. Alexis Yeadon F 43 W40 1:28:58 14:49 Y
828. Genel Jordan F 1:30:32 15:05 Y
829. Casey Elton-Smith F 1:30:32 15:05 Y
830. Jo Geaghan F 1:30:32 15:05 Y
831. Pamela Manouras F 1:30:32 15:05 Y
832. Anita Jorgensen F 1:33:20 15:33 Y
833. Loreley Jorgensen F 1:33:20 15:33 Y
834. Gwen Paltridge F 1:33:20 15:33 Y
 
Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2021 Canberra Runners. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 27 May 2021