Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
 

W&G Fun Run

W&G Fun Run (5k)
Sunday, 2nd April 2000
 
 
Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace Elig Points
1. Natalie Harvey F 16:28 3:17 Y
2. Joy Terry F NSW 31 17:18 3:27 Y
3. Mary-Jane Fernandez F 23 17:56 3:35 Y
4. Jane Livingstone F ACT 32 18:33 3:42 Y
5. Nicki Taws F ACT 34 18:40 3:44 Y
6. Kelly Roberts F ACT 19 U20 19:34 3:54 Y
7. Anna Neumaier F ACT 12 U14 19:37 3:55 Y
8. Kathy Southgate F ACT 43 W40 19:39 3:55 Y
9. Erin Sutcliffe F ACT 16 U18 19:43 3:56 Y
10. Lisa Montagner F ACT 30 19:51 3:58 Y
11. Tracey VanHoorn F 20:12 4:02 Y
12. Marnie Ponton F ACT 16 U18 20:15 4:03 Y
13. Jillian Hosking F ACT 12 U14 20:30 4:06 Y
14. Alison Stanfield F ACT 33 20:43 4:08 Y
15. Hillory Davis F ACT 11 U12 20:54 4:10 Y
16. Gillian Lee F 21:06 4:13 Y
17. Morna Campbell F 21:07 4:13 Y
18. Jessamy Hosking F ACT 17 U18 21:10 4:14 Y
19. Jo Cullen F QLD 51 W50 21:16 4:15 Y
20. Carinna Tong F ACT 30 21:18 4:15 Y
21. Heather Cocquio F 22 21:26 4:17 Y
22. Michele Davis F ACT 44 W40 21:28 4:17 Y
23. Carol Harding F ACT 40 W40 21:29 4:17 Y
24. Annette Sugden F QLD 37 W35 21:30 4:18 Y
25. Jan Watson F 40 W40 21:32 4:18 Y
26. Michelle Ward-Pearson F ACT 16 U18 21:43 4:20 Y
27. Pam Muston F NSW 40 W40 21:48 4:21 Y
28. Carrie Steffen F 21:54 4:22 Y
29. Allison Jones F ACT 23 21:56 4:23 Y
30. Sabrina Sonntag F ACT 33 21:57 4:23 Y
31. Carolyne Kramar F ACT 35 W35 22:00 4:24 Y
32. Caroline Menzel F ACT 33 22:05 4:25 Y
33. Jacqueline Hadobas F 22:11 4:26 Y
34. Valerie Hush F 22:13 4:26 Y
35. Eloise Kelly F 22:13 4:26 Y
36. Susan Antcliff F ACT 41 W40 22:13 4:26 Y
37. Michelle Wells F ACT 28 22:14 4:26 Y
38. Cathy Montalto F ACT 47 W45 22:14 4:26 Y
39. Jennifer Allard F NSW 37 W35 22:27 4:29 Y
40. Ruth McTaggart F ACT 18 U20 22:28 4:29 Y
41. Maria O'Reilly F ACT 45 W45 22:28 4:29 Y
42. Annie VenHerck F 22:30 4:30 Y
43. Maree Coldrick F ACT 40 W40 22:38 4:31 Y
44. Kerrie Tanner F ACT 39 W35 22:38 4:31 Y
45. Kerry O'Neill F ACT 40 W40 22:40 4:32 Y
46. Susan Hoare F 22:46 4:33 Y
47. Catherine Stuart F ACT 22 22:54 4:34 Y
48. Jennifer Allan F ACT 14 U16 22:54 4:34 Y
49. Kate Calder F ACT 19 U20 23:00 4:36 Y
50. Kathy Sims F ACT 48 W45 23:06 4:37 Y
51. Cecilia Shlegel F ACT 29 23:07 4:37 Y
52. Bev Gow-Wilson F ACT 23:13 4:38 Y
53. Danielle Cooper F 23:16 4:39 Y
54. Cathy Newman F ACT 39 W35 23:18 4:39 Y
55. Kerri Louttit F 30 23:18 4:39 Y
56. Lea Edwards F ACT 30 23:19 4:39 Y
57. Eliza McGowan F ACT 18 U20 23:19 4:39 Y
58. Jela Zotovic F ACT 38 W35 23:21 4:40 Y
59. Karen Daniels F ACT 39 W35 23:21 4:40 Y
60. Jessica McMahon F 15 U16 23:28 4:41 Y
61. Christine Sproule F ACT 34 23:29 4:41 Y
62. Louisa Longman F 23:31 4:42 Y
63. Tammy Weekes F 23:32 4:42 Y
64. Tricia Smith F 23:33 4:42 Y
65. Bonnie Pincott F ACT 11 U12 23:35 4:43 Y
66. Sarah Crittenden F ACT 9 U10 23:37 4:43 Y
67. Kaaren Sutcliffe F NSW 42 W40 23:39 4:43 Y
68. Genine McNeill F ACT 33 23:40 4:44 Y
69. Stephanie Hadobas F 23:47 4:45 Y
70. Helen Bialecki F 23:50 4:46 Y
71. Georgie McAuley F 10 U12 23:50 4:46 Y
72. Alison Mills F ACT 24 23:51 4:46 Y
73. Emily Whitten F ACT 30 23:53 4:46 Y
74. Katira Davis F ACT 13 U14 23:57 4:47 Y
75. Tamara Cutcliffe F ACT 35 W35 23:58 4:47 Y
76. Val McKay F 24:00 4:48 Y
77. Jennifer Amyx F ACT 30 24:13 4:50 Y
78. Margot Collignon F 17 U18 24:16 4:51 Y
79. Nadine Laschko F 24:17 4:51 Y
80. Gail Kent F 38 W35 24:17 4:51 Y
81. Karen Sellman F ACT 39 W35 24:18 4:51 Y
82. Sue Counsel F ACT 60 W60 24:23 4:52 Y
83. Kathy Laudenbach F 24:30 4:54 Y
84. Kacie Shelley F 12 U14 24:31 4:54 Y
85. Jenny Hefford F ACT 48 W45 24:31 4:54 Y
86. Kirsty Freeth F 8 U10 24:32 4:54 Y
87. Tegan McAuley F 14 U16 24:32 4:54 Y
88. Alli Denny-Colins F 24:36 4:55 Y
89. Jessica Pollard F ACT 15 U16 24:40 4:56 Y
90. Julie Hewitt F 42 W40 24:46 4:57 Y
91. Cecily Sutton F 24:47 4:57 Y
92. Sarah Belfield F ACT 24 24:48 4:57 Y
93. Kathleen Bleakley F ACT 28 24:50 4:58 Y
94. Debbie Robertson F 24:52 4:58 Y
95. Anne Southgate F ACT 10 U12 24:52 4:58 Y
96. Pam Howse F 24:59 4:59 Y
97. Maria Hobbs F 15 U16 25:03 5:00 Y
98. Rosa Ruiz F ACT 36 W35 25:03 5:00 Y
99. Yolande Joubert F 25:04 5:00 Y
100. Robin Greer F 25:05 5:01 Y
101. Keely Kochel F 25:06 5:01 Y
102. Rhonda Gilbert F 33 25:06 5:01 Y
103. Millie Brent F 25:07 5:01 Y
104. Ashley Johnson F 14 U16 25:09 5:01 Y
105. Johanna Zimmermann F 25:13 5:02 Y
106. Connie Clement F 25:16 5:03 Y
107. Christina Hill F 25:16 5:03 Y
108. Anne Quinn F 34 25:20 5:04 Y
109. Rae Palmer F ACT 52 W50 25:20 5:04 Y
110. Jill Brown F NSW 50 W50 25:25 5:05 Y
111. Clare Carmody F 25:28 5:05 Y
112. Linda Jamieson F 48 W45 25:30 5:06 Y
113. Elspeth Hayes F ACT 42 W40 25:34 5:06 Y
114. Mandy Doherty F ACT 43 W40 25:37 5:07 Y
115. Johanna Doherty F 13 U14 25:38 5:07 Y
116. Donella Johnston F ACT 30 25:42 5:08 Y
117. Pamela Weiss F ACT 61 W60 25:42 5:08 Y
118. Fiona Souden F ACT 32 25:43 5:08 Y
119. Clare Woodhead F ACT 25:44 5:08 Y
120. Gillian Boyd F ACT 47 W45 25:49 5:09 Y
121. Sonja Taylor F ACT 9 U10 25:50 5:10 Y
122. Robyn McClelland F ACT 46 W45 25:50 5:10 Y
123. Noelene McArdle F 47 W45 25:51 5:10 Y
124. Maree Smith F ACT 43 W40 25:55 5:11 Y
125. Emily Gearside F ACT 20 25:58 5:11 Y
126. Leslee Hodgson F 25:59 5:11 Y
127. Natalie Leahey F ACT 10 U12 25:59 5:11 Y
128. Amanda Walker F ACT 32 26:00 5:12 Y
129. Fay Stenhouse F 26:00 5:12 Y
130. Norma Lindemann F ACT 58 W55 26:01 5:12 Y
131. Cathy Reid F ACT 36 W35 26:03 5:12 Y
132. Caitlin Muston F NSW 12 U14 26:03 5:12 Y
133. Maria Bernardi F 26:03 5:12 Y
134. Isabelle Arnaud F 26:04 5:12 Y
135. Clare Winkworth F 12 U14 26:04 5:12 Y
136. Lisa King F 26:04 5:12 Y
137. Julie Rayner F NSW 40 W40 26:05 5:13 Y
138. Ros Cooper F ACT 44 W40 26:06 5:13 Y
139. Gail Hill F ACT 39 W35 26:11 5:14 Y
140. Theresa Gallagher F 26:11 5:14 Y
141. Kylie Jobbins F ACT 30 26:13 5:14 Y
142. Deirdre Geelan F 43 W40 26:14 5:14 Y
143. Jennifer Armstrong F NSW 44 W40 26:15 5:15 Y
144. Robyn Reid F ACT 32 26:18 5:15 Y
145. Margaret Grant F 26:20 5:16 Y
146. Kate Benge F 26:22 5:16 Y
147. Hilary Barsby F 26:23 5:16 Y
148. Prue Bradford F ACT 40 W40 26:25 5:17 Y
149. Robyn Cavuoto F ACT 48 W45 26:29 5:17 Y
150. Catherine Garrett F 26:32 5:18 Y
151. Helen King F 26:37 5:19 Y
152. Maria White F ACT 47 W45 26:41 5:20 Y
153. Felicity Antill F 26:45 5:21 Y
154. Mandy Hughes F 26:45 5:21 Y
155. Christina Johnson F 26:48 5:21 Y
156. Julie Wilson F NSW 40 W40 26:48 5:21 Y
157. Helen Kehoe F ACT 37 W35 26:50 5:22 Y
158. Ruth Baussmann F ACT 49 W45 26:51 5:22 Y
159. Rosemary Parker F ACT 53 W50 26:52 5:22 Y
160. Maureen Rossiter F ACT 49 W45 26:55 5:23 Y
161. Tracey Wind F 26:57 5:23 Y
162. Anne-Louise Dawes F ACT 31 27:00 5:24 Y
163. Lyn Gamble F 27:00 5:24 Y
164. Jillian Wenban F 27:01 5:24 Y
165. Richelle Turner F ACT 26 27:02 5:24 Y
166. Julie Kirk F 27:02 5:24 Y
167. Michelle Gibb F 27:05 5:25 Y
168. Des Butler F ACT 59 W55 27:05 5:25 Y
169. Brondwen Maclean F 27:08 5:25 Y
170. Bernadette Joice F 27:10 5:26 Y
171. Annabella Cassolle F 27:11 5:26 Y
172. Alice Gervink F 11 U12 27:15 5:27 Y
173. Samantha Johnson F 12 U14 27:15 5:27 Y
174. Dianne Davis F ACT 36 W35 27:15 5:27 Y
175. Leonie John F 27:25 5:29 Y
176. Ceinwyn Whittaker F ACT 37 W35 27:27 5:29 Y
177. Bethel Holley F ACT 26 27:28 5:29 Y
178. Sally Gervink F 9 U10 27:28 5:29 Y
179. Kaarin Kooy F 27:30 5:30 Y
180. Heather Harding F ACT 11 U12 27:31 5:30 Y
181. Ruth Bergmann F 27:35 5:31 Y
182. Corinne Collins F ACT 63 W60 27:38 5:31 Y
183. Jillian Clark F 56 W55 27:41 5:32 Y
184. Helen Daly F 27:43 5:32 Y
185. Wendy Wheeler F ACT 35 W35 27:45 5:33 Y
186. Emilie Allan F 27:48 5:33 Y
187. Vivienne Ligaiviu F 27:49 5:33 Y
188. Jessie Brent F 27:50 5:34 Y
189. Julia McDonald F ACT 11 U12 27:50 5:34 Y
190. Leigh Van Haalen F ACT 46 W45 27:54 5:34 Y
191. Dorothy Seedsman F 64 W60 27:58 5:35 Y
192. Tracey Mitchell F 27:59 5:35 Y
193. Alice Scott F NSW 54 W50 28:02 5:36 Y
194. Danni Laudenbach F 28:03 5:36 Y
195. Gai Webster F ACT 45 W45 28:10 5:38 Y
196. Sue McRae F 52 W50 28:11 5:38 Y
197. Kristina McGovern F 28:14 5:38 Y
198. Margaret McSpadden F ACT 53 W50 28:15 5:39 Y
199. Margaret Pentony F ACT 28:20 5:40 Y
200. Laurien Wells F ACT 43 W40 28:20 5:40 Y
201. Lindy Scanlan F 28:20 5:40 Y
202. Linda Crebbin F NSW 43 W40 28:20 5:40 Y
203. Evelyn Sommer F ACT 50 W50 28:22 5:40 Y
204. Karen Earle F 28:22 5:40 Y
205. Kay Apps F 28:26 5:41 Y
206. Karell Daly F 28:28 5:41 Y
207. Diana Nelson F 53 W50 28:28 5:41 Y
208. Annegret Ludwig F ACT 39 W35 28:29 5:41 Y
209. Gabrielle Wright F ACT 53 W50 28:30 5:42 Y
210. Karen Pegrum F ACT 32 28:37 5:43 Y
211. Kate Leagas F 28:41 5:44 Y
212. Heather Allsopp F ACT 48 W45 28:44 5:44 Y
213. Cathie Boyd F 28:46 5:45 Y
214. Di Evans F ACT 51 W50 28:47 5:45 Y
215. Patricia Kehoe F 28:48 5:45 Y
216. Diane Mead F 28:48 5:45 Y
217. Lois Skotwicki F 28:54 5:46 Y
218. Ann Smith F ACT 56 W55 28:59 5:47 Y
219. Amanda Dines F 29:00 5:48 Y
220. Eloise Fisher F ACT 15 U16 29:00 5:48 Y
221. Caitlin Gallagher F 29:01 5:48 Y
222. Jill Hutton F 49 W45 29:04 5:48 Y
223. Judith Nerris F 29:10 5:50 Y
224. Elizabeth Dimo F 29:10 5:50 Y
225. Lucy Allan F 8 U10 29:11 5:50 Y
226. Jan Howe F 29:11 5:50 Y
227. Gail Sutton F 13 U14 29:14 5:50 Y
228. Barbara McKay F NSW 29:15 5:51 Y
229. Megan Clowry F 29:18 5:51 Y
230. Wendy Green F 38 W35 29:18 5:51 Y
231. Bec Brown F 29:23 5:52 Y
232. Maureen Lewis F 29:32 5:54 Y
233. Elizabeth Armer F NSW 42 W40 29:32 5:54 Y
234. Lisa Jones F 32 29:32 5:54 Y
235. Ceilidh Armer F NSW 11 U12 29:34 5:54 Y
236. Jenni Brown F 29:35 5:55 Y
237. Margie van Belkom F ACT 48 W45 29:35 5:55 Y
238. Robyne Kellett F 46 W45 29:40 5:56 Y
239. Judy Bryce F 29:42 5:56 Y
240. Laura Taylor F NSW 26 29:44 5:56 Y
241. Elena Sutcliffe F NSW 9 U10 29:45 5:57 Y
242. Shirley Tonkin F ACT 53 W50 29:45 5:57 Y
243. Berlinda Bowler F 29:50 5:58 Y
244. Stacey VanWetering F 29:52 5:58 Y
245. Fiona Sheaves F 29:58 5:59 Y
246. Kirsten Didlick F ACT 32 30:03 6:00 Y
247. Sophie Carmody F 13 U14 30:07 6:01 Y
248. Kath Mann F 30:15 6:03 Y
249. Kylie Challen F ACT 27 30:15 6:03 Y
250. Jo Fryer F 30:21 6:04 Y
251. Alison Holmes F ACT 36 W35 30:21 6:04 Y
252. Angela Rymer F ACT 35 W35 30:24 6:04 Y
253. Lisa Goncharov F 7 U8 30:25 6:05 Y
254. Sylvia Mutch F 55 W55 30:25 6:05 Y
255. Claudia Krebs F ACT 28 30:25 6:05 Y
256. Leanne Toohey F 30:28 6:05 Y
257. Joanne Lindbeck F 30:30 6:06 Y
258. Emma Lee F ACT 13 U14 30:30 6:06 Y
259. Linda Richardson F ACT 43 W40 30:30 6:06 Y
260. Christine Cameron F 30:31 6:06 Y
261. Chloe Hosking F 30:31 6:06 Y
262. Claire Enyi F 30:35 6:07 Y
263. Krissa O'Neil F ACT 30:38 6:07 Y
264. Alanna Kochel F 30:40 6:08 Y
265. Rebecca Kiting F 30:40 6:08 Y
266. Jenny Odgers F ACT 61 W60 30:45 6:09 Y
267. Liz Fraser F 30:45 6:09 Y
268. Donna Martin F 30:45 6:09 Y
269. Carolyn Shelper F ACT 52 W50 30:45 6:09 Y
270. Lesley Vincent F 30:50 6:10 Y
271. Amanda Frost-Drury F 30:50 6:10 Y
272. Kim Nadurak F ACT 47 W45 30:50 6:10 Y
273. Lucy Owen F 30:51 6:10 Y
274. Di Adams F 30:54 6:10 Y
275. Joan Mallory F ACT 68 W65 30:54 6:10 Y
276. Jade Sutcliffe F ACT 14 U16 30:54 6:10 Y
277. Terri Sutcliffe F ACT 9 U10 30:55 6:11 Y
278. Beryl Walsh F ACT 45 W45 31:00 6:12 Y
279. Annemarie Calnan F ACT 44 W40 31:02 6:12 Y
280. Sara Worker F 31:07 6:13 Y
281. Bridget Anyon F ACT 26 31:08 6:13 Y
282. Sharron Blore F 31:10 6:14 Y
283. Cariona Lyle F 31:10 6:14 Y
284. Britta Walker F 11 U12 31:10 6:14 Y
285. Monica Lindemann F ACT 33 31:14 6:14 Y
286. Kelly Henderson F 31:15 6:15 Y
287. Isabella Juric F 31:15 6:15 Y
288. Kate Quilky F 31:15 6:15 Y
289. Jenny Bramley F ACT 35 W35 31:20 6:16 Y
290. Anna Sutherland F ACT 51 W50 31:20 6:16 Y
291. Jennifer Gilchrist F ACT 48 W45 31:23 6:16 Y
292. Meg Henderson Burch F 31:24 6:16 Y
293. Judy Griffiths F 31:25 6:17 Y
294. Belinda Wellman F 31:25 6:17 Y
295. Marguerite Robb F 31:26 6:17 Y
296. Sheila Lunter F 31:30 6:18 Y
297. Sally McGarn F 36 W35 31:30 6:18 Y
298. Faye Green F 31:32 6:18 Y
299. Kate McCallum F ACT 31:33 6:18 Y
300. Claire Scott F 9 U10 31:35 6:19 Y
301. Hannah Hollis F 9 U10 31:35 6:19 Y
302. Lisa Kochel F 31:35 6:19 Y
303. Simone Bartrop F 31:35 6:19 Y
304. Jenny Budd F 31:39 6:19 Y
305. Bernadette Baker F 31:40 6:20 Y
306. Jackie Nel F NSW 35 W35 31:40 6:20 Y
307. Sue Skermer F ACT 52 W50 31:40 6:20 Y
308. Sophie Bagnall F ACT 11 U12 31:44 6:20 Y
309. Eleanor Hensley F ACT 55 W55 31:45 6:21 Y
310. Colleen Gibbs F 31:45 6:21 Y
311. Vicki Arnall F 31:50 6:22 Y
312. Monica Phelan F 47 W45 31:50 6:22 Y
313. Carrie Daniels F ACT 34 31:53 6:22 Y
314. Colleen Wynn F 31:54 6:22 Y
315. Patricia Townson F ACT 41 W40 31:54 6:22 Y
316. Susan VanWetering F 31:54 6:22 Y
317. Monica Hunter F 31:55 6:23 Y
318. Rebecca Parton F 31:55 6:23 Y
319. Gill Marsh F 31:58 6:23 Y
320. Fiona Duncan F ACT 38 W35 32:00 6:24 Y
321. Gaida Blenkinsop F 32:00 6:24 Y
322. Janet Hope F ACT 32:02 6:24 Y
323. Alison Robb F 32:05 6:25 Y
324. Becki Ainge F 32:06 6:25 Y
325. Elspeth Ferguson F ACT 39 W35 32:08 6:25 Y
326. Bronwyn Tulloh F 32:08 6:25 Y
327. Julie West F 32:09 6:25 Y
328. Lucia Coman F ACT 9 U10 32:10 6:26 Y
329. Heather Scott F 38 W35 32:20 6:28 Y
330. Sophie Craig F 32:22 6:28 Y
331. Jeni James F ACT 53 W50 32:24 6:28 Y
332. Fran Black F 56 W55 32:25 6:29 Y
333. Kristen Langhorn F 32:30 6:30 Y
334. Paulette Montaigne F ACT 39 W35 32:30 6:30 Y
335. Amy Thomson F ACT 8 U10 32:34 6:30 Y
336. Catherine Malowey F 32:45 6:33 Y
337. Anne Holmes F ACT 50 W50 32:48 6:33 Y
338. Janelle Hamilton F 32:52 6:34 Y
339. Linda Cappello F 32:58 6:35 Y
340. Fiona Hedgecoe F ACT 27 32:58 6:35 Y
341. Stephie Stacey F 9 U10 32:59 6:35 Y
342. Kristen Northwood F 33:00 6:36 Y
343. Samantha Bond F 33:03 6:36 Y
344. Tonya Davison F 33:05 6:37 Y
345. Margaret Fisher F 33:05 6:37 Y
346. Jodie Flemming F 33:10 6:38 Y
347. Danuta Kershaw F 33:10 6:38 Y
348. Heidi Lodi F 33:10 6:38 Y
349. Wendy Ranger F 33:15 6:39 Y
350. Cathie Farrell F 33:15 6:39 Y
351. Dianne Hore F 33:15 6:39 Y
352. Caroline Baker F 33:15 6:39 Y
353. Vizma Trepins F ACT 58 W55 33:20 6:40 Y
354. Karma Macarthur F 62 W60 33:22 6:40 Y
355. Amanda VanEldik F 33:28 6:41 Y
356. Teri Hobbs F ACT 33:34 6:42 Y
357. Marika Petrie F 33:35 6:43 Y
358. Sacha Gorman F 33:35 6:43 Y
359. Carolyn Behm F ACT 51 W50 33:40 6:44 Y
360. Kristine Cozens-Brown F 33:45 6:45 Y
361. Millie McKeough F 33:45 6:45 Y
362. Joy Hilhorst F ACT 56 W55 33:45 6:45 Y
363. Ann Challen F 33:48 6:45 Y
364. Cherie Tynan F 33:50 6:46 Y
365. Sarah Collins F ACT 34 33:50 6:46 Y
366. Ellie Skacel F 33:50 6:46 Y
367. Sandra Barrett F 33:51 6:46 Y
368. Cindy Skacel F 33:51 6:46 Y
369. Debbie Ainge F ACT 39 W35 33:55 6:47 Y
370. Marian Evans F 33:56 6:47 Y
371. Cathy Pearson F 39 W35 33:57 6:47 Y
372. Emily Stewart F 34:00 6:48 Y
373. Emily Althaus F 10 U12 34:01 6:48 Y
374. Clare Szydlik F ACT 9 U10 34:03 6:48 Y
375. Clare May F 34:05 6:49 Y
376. Marilyn Hertel F 34:05 6:49 Y
377. Morgan Hubbard F 8 U10 34:15 6:51 Y
378. Robyn Middleton F 55 W55 34:20 6:52 Y
379. Di Holland F 34:25 6:53 Y
380. Elkie Stuart F 34:33 6:54 Y
381. Lynda Hilton F 40 W40 34:35 6:55 Y
382. Margaret Johnson F ACT 52 W50 34:39 6:55 Y
383. Ainsley Waddington F 8 U10 34:44 6:56 Y
384. Vanessa Palmer F NSW 29 34:45 6:57 Y
385. Simone Healy F 34:48 6:57 Y
386. Vanessa Munro F 34:53 6:58 Y
387. Christine Petrie F 50 W50 34:55 6:59 Y
388. Margaret Millard F ACT 47 W45 34:57 6:59 Y
389. Sema Diler F 34:58 6:59 Y
390. Debbie O'Donoghue F ACT 29 34:58 6:59 Y
391. Myp Nizette F 35:01 7:00 Y
392. Kim Hebda F 35:01 7:00 Y
393. Penelope Marshell F 35:02 7:00 Y
394. Julie Rey F ACT 27 35:05 7:01 Y
395. Val Chesterton F ACT 59 W55 35:05 7:01 Y
396. Kathy Stacey F 38 W35 35:07 7:01 Y
397. Sarah Hebda F 11 U12 35:08 7:01 Y
398. Leeann Hollis F 38 W35 35:09 7:01 Y
399. Jenny Taylor F 43 W40 35:10 7:02 Y
400. Beatrice Tapp F 35:10 7:02 Y
401. Debra Howse F 35:15 7:03 Y
402. Barbara Podger F 50 W50 35:15 7:03 Y
403. Kathryn McRae F 26 35:19 7:03 Y
404. Marg Clough F 35:20 7:04 Y
405. Judith Anson F 35:21 7:04 Y
406. Cindy Stewart F 46 W45 35:25 7:05 Y
407. Leanne Brown F 33 35:27 7:05 Y
408. Gaby Langhorn F ACT 43 W40 35:31 7:06 Y
409. Angela Sweeny F 35:33 7:06 Y
410. Kate Van Haalen F 11 U12 35:34 7:06 Y
411. Etelka Thomas F 35:37 7:07 Y
412. Megan McDonald F 35:40 7:08 Y
413. Grace Murphy F ACT 11 U12 35:45 7:09 Y
414. Chris Mahe F ACT 61 W60 35:45 7:09 Y
415. Evelyn Sherman F 11 U12 35:45 7:09 Y
416. Miona Ikeda F 35:46 7:09 Y
417. Maddie Althaus F 35:53 7:10 Y
418. Alexandra Taylor F 10 U12 35:55 7:11 Y
419. Vanessa Lamb F 35:59 7:11 Y
420. Josie Pentony F 36:00 7:12 Y
421. Diane Sanders F 36:01 7:12 Y
422. Claire O'Brien F 36:02 7:12 Y
423. Christine O'Brien F ACT 38 W35 36:03 7:12 Y
424. Kathy Risteski F 20 36:05 7:13 Y
425. Philippa Taylor F 36:09 7:13 Y
426. Emily Jones F 20 36:10 7:14 Y
427. Mayumi Shinozaki F ACT 40 W40 36:10 7:14 Y
428. Margaret Tuckwell F ACT 48 W45 36:13 7:14 Y
429. Emma Gervink F 36:15 7:15 Y
430. Sophie Ryan F 36:19 7:15 Y
431. Georgia Parsons F ACT 7 U8 36:19 7:15 Y
432. Jessica Bird F 36:19 7:15 Y
433. Judi Bird F 36:19 7:15 Y
434. Sarah Lahey F 36:20 7:16 Y
435. Linda Gardner F 36:20 7:16 Y
436. Deanne Sutton F 36:21 7:16 Y
437. Gail Davis F 36:25 7:17 Y
438. Joelle Dulac F 36:28 7:17 Y
439. Wendy Appleton F 36:30 7:18 Y
440. Jenny Morawska-Ahearn F 36:30 7:18 Y
441. Ellen Lodge F 36:31 7:18 Y
442. Annette Colonna F ACT 36 W35 36:32 7:18 Y
443. Cecelia Wakeling F 36:35 7:19 Y
444. Candy Bailey F 36:35 7:19 Y
445. Janet Gray F 36:40 7:20 Y
446. Miriam McCarthy F ACT 43 W40 36:45 7:21 Y
447. Bernadette Coman F ACT 40 W40 36:46 7:21 Y
448. Jan Dalley F 36:47 7:21 Y
449. Mary Reid F 52 W50 36:49 7:21 Y
450. Alice Ridge F 10 U12 36:50 7:22 Y
451. Trish Bergin F 40 W40 36:50 7:22 Y
452. Maya Tharion F 52 W50 36:52 7:22 Y
453. Kerri Cullen F 36:55 7:23 Y
454. Femmie Kampen F 36:58 7:23 Y
455. Lauren McGovern F 6 U8 36:58 7:23 Y
456. Thelma Reddy F 36:58 7:23 Y
457. Kate Chandler F NSW 8 U10 37:00 7:24 Y
458. Kathy Hibbard F 37:00 7:24 Y
459. Sonja Chandler F NSW 39 W35 37:00 7:24 Y
460. Terri Jones F ACT 62 W60 37:05 7:25 Y
461. Rosa O'Kane F ACT 38 W35 37:06 7:25 Y
462. Margaret Kilner F 37:08 7:25 Y
463. Lyn Boyes F 37:08 7:25 Y
464. Joy Robb F 50 W50 37:12 7:26 Y
465. Leanne Barton F 37:14 7:26 Y
466. Nicole Edwards F 37:20 7:28 Y
467. Cathy Mead F 37:20 7:28 Y
468. Kathleen Myer F 37:21 7:28 Y
469. Ella Hodgins F 37:28 7:29 Y
470. Caroline Luke-Evered F 43 W40 37:30 7:30 Y
471. Gaye Thurlow F 37:30 7:30 Y
472. Caitlin Evered F ACT 6 U8 37:30 7:30 Y
473. Jenny Appleton F 12 U14 37:35 7:31 Y
474. Helen Davis F 37:38 7:31 Y
475. Fiona Blackwell F ACT 37:40 7:32 Y
476. Claire Blackwell F 37:40 7:32 Y
477. Rose Beatty F 37:41 7:32 Y
478. Belinda Thompson F ACT 49 W45 37:47 7:33 Y
479. Stephanie Pollard F 13 U14 37:50 7:34 Y
480. Jean Herring F 37:53 7:34 Y
481. Clare Lutton F 13 U14 37:55 7:35 Y
482. Joanne Weir F 37:56 7:35 Y
483. Tara Kuleas F 38:00 7:36 Y
484. Therese Kercher F ACT 54 W50 38:05 7:37 Y
485. Kathy Hori F 38:05 7:37 Y
486. Olivia Fyfe F 38:15 7:39 Y
487. Lynette Fleming F 38:15 7:39 Y
488. Merril Land F 38:20 7:40 Y
489. Noni Hayes F ACT 10 U12 38:26 7:41 Y
490. Eliza Fisher F 38:31 7:42 Y
491. Jan Elsworth F 38:35 7:43 Y
492. Colleen Reid F 39 W35 38:40 7:44 Y
493. Alex Alworth F 38:40 7:44 Y
494. Shaeli Souden F 10 U12 38:43 7:44 Y
495. Corinne Galwey F 38:45 7:45 Y
496. Monika Short F ACT 52 W50 38:50 7:46 Y
497. Caroline Collins F NSW 45 W45 38:50 7:46 Y
498. Debra Galwey F ACT 41 W40 38:50 7:46 Y
499. Robyn Sirr F ACT 38 W35 38:50 7:46 Y
500. Kerstin Wallace F ACT 40 W40 38:54 7:46 Y
501. Lucinda Lovegrove F 38:55 7:47 Y
502. Ann Parker F 38:55 7:47 Y
503. Clair Strickland F 38:56 7:47 Y
504. Judith Lane F 38:58 7:47 Y
505. Victoria Wauchope F 53 W50 38:59 7:47 Y
506. Pauline Newham F 39:00 7:48 Y
507. Fiona Cecil F 39:03 7:48 Y
508. Alolona Szymanske F 39:04 7:48 Y
509. Carol Moore F 50 W50 39:05 7:49 Y
510. Judy Glodsmith F 39:05 7:49 Y
511. Catherine Ellerton F 39:05 7:49 Y
512. Grace Jackson F 39:08 7:49 Y
513. Faye Chatham F 39:10 7:50 Y
514. Kelly Birch F 39:10 7:50 Y
515. Carole Schenk F 39:14 7:50 Y
516. Jenna McCulloch F 39:18 7:51 Y
517. Amy Tran F 39:18 7:51 Y
518. Sarah Wood F 39:22 7:52 Y
519. Jill Godwin F 39:25 7:53 Y
520. Pam Edwards F 39:26 7:53 Y
521. Susan Hadley F ACT 41 W40 39:37 7:55 Y
522. Margo Goodin F 39:37 7:55 Y
523. Laura Bakeham F 39:40 7:56 Y
524. Carly Boyes F 39:47 7:57 Y
525. Gemma Sutherland F 39:50 7:58 Y
526. Manette Johnson F 39:50 7:58 Y
527. Laura Smith F 15 U16 39:51 7:58 Y
528. Lindy Smith F ACT 43 W40 39:55 7:59 Y
529. Susan Winder F ACT 55 W55 39:55 7:59 Y
530. Danika Bray F 15 U16 39:55 7:59 Y
531. Amanda Jones F NSW 25 39:57 7:59 Y
532. Tracy Vickers F 39:59 7:59 Y
533. Susan Webster F 40:01 8:00 Y
534. Libby Hargreaves F 40:02 8:00 Y
535. Mary Donnelly F 40:04 8:00 Y
536. Jean Head F 40:05 8:01 Y
537. Helen Hutchings F 40:05 8:01 Y
538. Robin Bass F 57 W55 40:10 8:02 Y
539. Jan Eriksson F 40:10 8:02 Y
540. Joanne Kramer F ACT 40 W40 40:15 8:03 Y
541. Sandy Stevens F ACT 51 W50 40:15 8:03 Y
542. Kaye Ryan F 40:19 8:03 Y
543. Kathleen McVay F 40:20 8:04 Y
544. Ashlyn Keane F 40:21 8:04 Y
545. Kim Edwards F 40:25 8:05 Y
546. Stephanie Morison F 40:25 8:05 Y
547. Louise Forsyth F 12 U14 40:37 8:07 Y
548. Kate Langan F 40:39 8:07 Y
549. Sally Clark F 40:40 8:08 Y
550. Julie Quinn F 39 W35 40:40 8:08 Y
551. Sonia Lappin F 40:41 8:08 Y
552. Marie Nazar F 40:48 8:09 Y
553. Laura Stewart F 11 U12 40:53 8:10 Y
554. Christine Patron F ACT 53 W50 40:53 8:10 Y
555. Georgie VanMeegen F 40:55 8:11 Y
556. Dorothy Jauncey F 40:55 8:11 Y
557. Sharon Pearce F 40:58 8:11 Y
558. Justine Pearce F 41:02 8:12 Y
559. Diana Cooper F 41:06 8:13 Y
560. Sarah Woolridge F 41:09 8:13 Y
561. Trish Wilks F 51 W50 41:20 8:16 Y
562. Judy OConnell F 41:22 8:16 Y
563. Jane Greig F ACT 38 W35 41:22 8:16 Y
564. Jill Pender F 50 W50 41:24 8:16 Y
565. Amy Faden F 41:30 8:18 Y
566. Carole Kelly-DeGraaff F 41:32 8:18 Y
567. Claire Radcliffe F 7 U8 41:36 8:19 Y
568. Shannon Williams F 41:42 8:20 Y
569. Val Bland F ACT 52 W50 41:43 8:20 Y
570. Christine Bowen F 41:53 8:22 Y
571. Sarjit Manku F 41:53 8:22 Y
572. Kate Gervink F 16 U18 41:55 8:23 Y
573. Francie Benge F 41:55 8:23 Y
574. Judy Hodgins F 41:55 8:23 Y
575. Virginia Fanning F 42 W40 41:56 8:23 Y
576. Madelaine Collignon F 41:59 8:23 Y
577. Rebecca Buchholz F 42:05 8:25 Y
578. Mary Mond F ACT 42:06 8:25 Y
579. Lu-Ella Stepto F 42:10 8:26 Y
580. Sharon Woolmer F 42:10 8:26 Y
581. Annie Ghisalberti F 49 W45 42:10 8:26 Y
582. Sheryn Hosking F 42:10 8:26 Y
583. Kate DaSilva F 42:14 8:26 Y
584. Brenda Stuart F 42:15 8:27 Y
585. Lynn Cousins F 42:15 8:27 Y
586. Julie Cooper F 42:15 8:27 Y
587. Dianna Baker F 42:20 8:28 Y
588. Judy Forsyth F 42:20 8:28 Y
589. Sally Allan F 42:30 8:30 Y
590. Cheryl Hart F ACT 47 W45 42:34 8:30 Y
591. Leanne Hutchins F 42:37 8:31 Y
592. Sue Collins F ACT 43 W40 42:40 8:32 Y
593. Christine Fulton F ACT 52 W50 42:40 8:32 Y
594. Julie Concannon F 42:40 8:32 Y
595. Penny Layton F 42:48 8:33 Y
596. Sam Layton F 42:49 8:33 Y
597. Veronique Gouneau F 42:50 8:34 Y
598. Chloe Tupper F 42:50 8:34 Y
599. Kylie Maxwell F 42:59 8:35 Y
600. Maureen Barry F 43:01 8:36 Y
601. Meghan Beatty F 43:01 8:36 Y
602. Bernice Bray F 11 U12 43:02 8:36 Y
603. Jessica Thomson F 43:10 8:38 Y
604. Laura Beatty F 43:10 8:38 Y
605. Bridget Middleton F ACT 58 W55 43:12 8:38 Y
606. Jennifer Beatty F 43:14 8:38 Y
607. Jan Williamson F 43:20 8:40 Y
608. Kaylene Gook F 39 W35 43:25 8:41 Y
609. Joan Glover F ACT 57 W55 43:25 8:41 Y
610. Kate Good F 43:32 8:42 Y
611. Bonnie Good F 43:32 8:42 Y
612. Alice Stuart F 43:32 8:42 Y
613. Krysia Szkiela F ACT 50 W50 43:35 8:43 Y
614. Jean Heath F ACT 59 W55 43:40 8:44 Y
615. Elizabeth Claridge F ACT 7 U8 43:42 8:44 Y
616. Rosemary James F ACT 49 W45 43:48 8:45 Y
617. Christine Luton F 11 U12 43:50 8:46 Y
618. Ellie Malbon F 43:54 8:46 Y
619. Louise Rafferty F 44:03 8:48 Y
620. Suzanne Hoffman F 44:03 8:48 Y
621. Anita Khosla F 44:03 8:48 Y
622. Anne Craig F 44:04 8:48 Y
623. Yvonne Robinson F 44:06 8:49 Y
624. Richelle Armstrong F 44:07 8:49 Y
625. Kylie Anderson F 44:07 8:49 Y
626. Wendy Altamore F ACT 42 W40 44:10 8:50 Y
627. Ella Dawson F 10 U12 44:18 8:51 Y
628. Melissa Dodd F 44:20 8:52 Y
629. Glenda Lomas F 44:20 8:52 Y
630. Janet Douglas F 44:20 8:52 Y
631. Leanne Sanders F 44:28 8:53 Y
632. Judy Kilrain F 66 W65 44:35 8:55 Y
633. Felicity Pollard F 9 U10 44:38 8:55 Y
634. Marg Pollard F 44:38 8:55 Y
635. Kay Chapman F 9 U10 44:40 8:56 Y
636. Audrey Young F 44:40 8:56 Y
637. Irene Ford F ACT 32 44:50 8:58 Y
638. Christine Clary F 44:51 8:58 Y
639. Georgia Griffiths F 44:52 8:58 Y
640. Kathy Griffiths F 44:52 8:58 Y
641. Pat Field F 45:01 9:00 Y
642. Diann Bramwell F ACT 53 W50 45:02 9:00 Y
643. Megan Kuleas F 10 U12 45:04 9:00 Y
644. Kari Moore F 45:05 9:01 Y
645. Anne Moore F 45:07 9:01 Y
646. Michelle Williams F 45:10 9:02 Y
647. Kath O'Brien F 45:10 9:02 Y
648. Tanya Colyer F ACT 39 W35 45:11 9:02 Y
649. Rachel Clowry F 45:21 9:04 Y
650. Jennifer Malbon F 45:26 9:05 Y
651. Natalie Clowry F 45:27 9:05 Y
652. Janet Manley F 38 W35 45:30 9:06 Y
653. Gillian Malbon F 45:35 9:07 Y
654. Kathy Clowry F 45:40 9:08 Y
655. Sarah Lynch F 45:43 9:08 Y
656. Sarah Malone F 45:45 9:09 Y
657. Kate Houston F 45:45 9:09 Y
658. Elyse Deveau F 45:48 9:09 Y
659. Sophia Spencer F 45:50 9:10 Y
660. Jeanette Radcliffe F ACT 39 W35 45:50 9:10 Y
661. Grace McCarthy F 7 U8 45:50 9:10 Y
662. Bridget Frohlich F 45:50 9:10 Y
663. Jan Spencer F 45:51 9:10 Y
664. Andrea Scroope F 46:01 9:12 Y
665. Lynne Bliss F 51 W50 46:02 9:12 Y
666. Marsha Sawkins F 46:05 9:13 Y
667. Helen Owen F 46:12 9:14 Y
668. Denese McCann F 46:15 9:15 Y
669. Alanna StGeorge F 46:24 9:16 Y
670. Cheryl Thorogood F 46:27 9:17 Y
671. Hayley Barrett-Thorogood F 46:28 9:17 Y
672. Makiko Ikeda F 46:29 9:17 Y
673. Teresa Gregory F 46:30 9:18 Y
674. Lynn Jones F 50 W50 46:42 9:20 Y
675. Robyn McEwin F 48 W45 46:43 9:20 Y
676. Annie Visser F 46:43 9:20 Y
677. Merran Sheuchenko F 46:43 9:20 Y
678. Karen Visser F 46:45 9:21 Y
679. Melva Walter F 38 W35 46:49 9:21 Y
680. Christina Moss F 47:05 9:25 Y
681. Janette Sloan F 47:06 9:25 Y
682. Janet Sloan F 47:08 9:25 Y
683. Elise Hawkins F 47:08 9:25 Y
684. Judy Collett F ACT 51 W50 47:10 9:26 Y
685. Madison Sloan F 47:12 9:26 Y
686. Robyn Cummins F 47:30 9:30 Y
687. Brigid Cummins F 47:33 9:30 Y
688. Rebecca Muir F 47:34 9:30 Y
689. Laura Dowling F 47:40 9:32 Y
690. Sally Scott F ACT 28 47:40 9:32 Y
691. Juliet Dowling F 47:40 9:32 Y
692. Maureen Treherne F 47:45 9:33 Y
693. Kathy Connell F 47:45 9:33 Y
694. Sarah Cassidy F 47:50 9:34 Y
695. Lois Logue F 47:50 9:34 Y
696. Gail Burke F 47:50 9:34 Y
697. Helen Phillips F 47:51 9:34 Y
698. Sue Farrelly F 47:56 9:35 Y
699. Jan Wallbridge F 47:58 9:35 Y
700. Robyn Sainsberry F 47:58 9:35 Y
701. Merril Griggs F 47:59 9:35 Y
702. Valli Old F 48:00 9:36 Y
703. Trish Booth F 48:02 9:36 Y
704. Marian VanMeurs F 48:05 9:37 Y
705. Margaret Quodling F 48:05 9:37 Y
706. Alex Collins F 15 U16 48:10 9:38 Y
707. Sally Renfrey F 11 U12 48:10 9:38 Y
708. Bronwyn Galvin F 48:12 9:38 Y
709. Rachel Crittonden F 48:14 9:38 Y
710. Cherie McLean F 48:16 9:39 Y
711. Sarah Fielder F 48:20 9:40 Y
712. Lesley Gray F 48:20 9:40 Y
713. Nicole Muir F 48:20 9:40 Y
714. Brittany Adams F 48:30 9:42 Y
715. Julie Dodd F 48:30 9:42 Y
716. Mandy Areces F 48:30 9:42 Y
717. Maria Adams F 48:30 9:42 Y
718. Jane Fisher F ACT 39 W35 48:31 9:42 Y
719. Trish Thomas F ACT 54 W50 48:32 9:42 Y
720. Genevieve Duck F 48:32 9:42 Y
721. Jessie Porter F 48:35 9:43 Y
722. Janet Hanson F 48:35 9:43 Y
723. Karen Pascoe F 48:35 9:43 Y
724. Irene Porter F 48:35 9:43 Y
725. Kellie Adams F 48:35 9:43 Y
726. Jane Dahlstrom F 48:39 9:43 Y
727. Colleen Clark F 48:40 9:44 Y
728. Jennifer Blaylock F 48:40 9:44 Y
729. Maria Hegarty F ACT 48:40 9:44 Y
730. Sarah Scott F 48:40 9:44 Y
731. Nicole Saunderson F 48:45 9:45 Y
732. Kayla Joyce F 48:48 9:45 Y
733. Megan Collins F ACT 19 U20 48:49 9:45 Y
734. Nat Brewer F 48:50 9:46 Y
735. Christine Hosking F ACT 42 W40 48:50 9:46 Y
736. Grace Soutter F 48:50 9:46 Y
737. Di Soutter F 48:50 9:46 Y
738. Rho Ford F 48:51 9:46 Y
739. Therese Gallen F 48:53 9:46 Y
740. Ashley Hamilton F 48:53 9:46 Y
741. Jacinta Carroll F ACT 30 48:58 9:47 Y
742. Elke Shelley F 12 U14 49:00 9:48 Y
743. Alison Jost F NSW 49:00 9:48 Y
744. Narelle Lucas F 49:00 9:48 Y
745. Holly Paterson F 49:01 9:48 Y
746. Amy Smith F 49:03 9:48 Y
747. Johanna Duck F 49:05 9:49 Y
748. Pauline Ridge F 37 W35 49:10 9:50 Y
749. Judy Kuleas F ACT 44 W40 49:10 9:50 Y
750. Janice Munro F 49:10 9:50 Y
751. Natalie Simon F 49:10 9:50 Y
752. Pat Williams F 49:10 9:50 Y
753. Taryn Krueger F 49:15 9:51 Y
754. Joanne Krueger F 49:15 9:51 Y
755. Sally Howard F 49:15 9:51 Y
756. Sally Paterson F 49:20 9:52 Y
757. Laura Parsons F 7 U8 49:20 9:52 Y
758. Lyn Cuell F 49:20 9:52 Y
759. Janet Ho F 49:20 9:52 Y
760. Dawn Lukeman F 49:21 9:52 Y
761. Margret Swan F 49:25 9:53 Y
762. Caitlin Rees F 49:25 9:53 Y
763. Brenda Field F 54 W50 49:30 9:54 Y
764. Jacqui Field F 49:30 9:54 Y
765. Bianca Corvu F 49:30 9:54 Y
766. Amy Rees F 49:30 9:54 Y
767. Grace Falzon F 49:31 9:54 Y
768. Patricia Corvu F 49:31 9:54 Y
769. Grace Field F 49:35 9:55 Y
770. Helen Munro F 49:40 9:56 Y
771. Deborah Mackrell F 49:45 9:57 Y
772. Joy Cameron F 49:48 9:57 Y
773. Vicki Lawrence F 49:50 9:58 Y
774. Sharon DaDilva F 49:50 9:58 Y
775. Renee Marsicano F 49:50 9:58 Y
776. Raelee Meyers F 49:50 9:58 Y
777. Stephanie Males F 49:52 9:58 Y
778. Judy Fountain F 49:55 9:59 Y
779. Jade Fountain F 49:55 9:59 Y
780. Pam Nicolson F 50:00 10:00 Y
781. Robyn Tulloh F 50:00 10:00 Y
782. Emma DaSilva F 50:02 10:00 Y
783. Maureen Campbell F 50:03 10:00 Y
784. Maureen Stark F 50:05 10:01 Y
785. Lynda Field F 50:05 10:01 Y
786. Jess Ryan F 50:10 10:02 Y
787. Jane Tarlington F 50:10 10:02 Y
788. Patricia Stone F ACT 57 W55 50:15 10:03 Y
789. Sherry Tibballs F 50:15 10:03 Y
790. Amber Noroatt F 50:15 10:03 Y
791. Cynthia Worringham F 50:15 10:03 Y
792. Stephanie Collins F ACT 16 U18 50:20 10:04 Y
793. Suze VanMeegen F 50:20 10:04 Y
794. Jenine Sibthorpe F 50:21 10:04 Y
795. Anne Martens F 50:26 10:05 Y
796. Jemma Saunderson F 50:29 10:05 Y
797. Donna Russeu F 50:30 10:06 Y
798. Adele Gordon F ACT 44 W40 50:30 10:06 Y
799. Tess Gilfedder F 50:30 10:06 Y
800. Cecelia Curtis F 50:30 10:06 Y
801. Sarah Spry F 50:35 10:07 Y
802. Louise Spry F 50:35 10:07 Y
803. Beth Howard F 50:35 10:07 Y
804. Alex Gilfedder F 50:35 10:07 Y
805. Ruth Fazakerlyey F 43 W40 50:38 10:07 Y
806. Jane Brennan F 50:42 10:08 Y
807. Meredith Mackrell F 50:48 10:09 Y
808. Jenna Gray F 16 U18 50:49 10:09 Y
809. Lauren Cameron F 50:49 10:09 Y
810. Cana Kuyucak F 50:56 10:11 Y
811. Claire Garvey F 8 U10 50:58 10:11 Y
812. Lynn Materne F ACT 44 W40 51:00 10:12 Y
813. Judy Bell F 58 W55 51:02 10:12 Y
814. Claire Jacob F 43 W40 51:05 10:13 Y
815. Stephanie Ligaiviu F 51:05 10:13 Y
816. Amanda Aldred F 51:08 10:13 Y
817. Celia Tancred F 51:10 10:14 Y
818. Sophie Jennings F 51:10 10:14 Y
819. Elise Allen F 51:11 10:14 Y
820. Jo Woods F 51:15 10:15 Y
821. Linda Bolton F 51:22 10:16 Y
822. Karen Goodall F 51:25 10:17 Y
823. Taryn Oakley F 51:25 10:17 Y
824. Jan Wiesse F 51:30 10:18 Y
825. Elizabeth Begley F ACT 22 51:40 10:20 Y
826. Julie Chaney F 51:40 10:20 Y
827. Giorgina Strangio F 51:44 10:20 Y
828. Susan Begley F ACT 47 W45 51:45 10:21 Y
829. Heather Jamieson F 51:45 10:21 Y
830. Val Hill F 51:48 10:21 Y
831. Joan Lewis F 51:54 10:22 Y
832. Elizabeth Diffen F 51:55 10:23 Y
833. Emma Diffen F 51:55 10:23 Y
834. Marianna McLucas F 51:55 10:23 Y
835. Brigid Walsh F ACT 33 51:57 10:23 Y
836. Helen Keane F 51:58 10:23 Y
837. Margret Weeden F 51:58 10:23 Y
838. Hella Munday F 51:58 10:23 Y
839. Sarah O'Sullivan F 51:58 10:23 Y
840. Andrea Cary F 51:58 10:23 Y
841. Kay Nix F 51:59 10:23 Y
842. Lynda Elworthy F 51:59 10:23 Y
843. Seija Talviharju F 51:59 10:23 Y
844. Lianne McGilvray F ACT 51:59 10:23 Y
845. Sue Storrie F 51:59 10:23 Y
846. Ros Stewart F 52:00 10:24 Y
847. Karen Renfrey F 52:00 10:24 Y
848. Maria Myer F 52:00 10:24 Y
849. Margaret Pender F 52:05 10:25 Y
850. Janis Baines F ACT 47 W45 52:08 10:25 Y
851. Elizabeth Gaukouger F 52:08 10:25 Y
852. Kellie Smith F 52:08 10:25 Y
853. Sylvia Sheffield F 52:09 10:25 Y
854. Jane Allen F 52:10 10:26 Y
855. Catherine Crowe F 52:10 10:26 Y
856. Lesley Jackman F 52:12 10:26 Y
857. Jemma Dalley F 52:15 10:27 Y
858. Sue Sheridan F 52:15 10:27 Y
859. Allira Donnelly F 52:15 10:27 Y
860. Angela Oliver F 52:15 10:27 Y
861. Di VanMeegen F 52:18 10:27 Y
862. Glenda Lodge F 52:20 10:28 Y
863. Joanna Lodge F 52:20 10:28 Y
864. Cathy Taylor F 52:25 10:29 Y
865. Maureen Hancock F 52:25 10:29 Y
866. Gloria Hobbs F 52:25 10:29 Y
867. Sharon Alley F 52:30 10:30 Y
868. Amanda Krauss F 52:35 10:31 Y
869. Tammy Alley F 52:35 10:31 Y
870. Maryanne Gregory F 52:57 10:35 Y
871. Colleen StGeorge F 52:58 10:35 Y
872. Susan Gray F 53:04 10:36 Y
873. Anne Lang F 53:05 10:37 Y
874. June Payne F 59 W55 53:05 10:37 Y
875. Liz Wykes F 53:06 10:37 Y
876. Margaret Thomson F 53:08 10:37 Y
877. Enya Venn F 8 U10 53:10 10:38 Y
878. Trish Stephenson F 53:10 10:38 Y
879. Annmaree Marando F 53:10 10:38 Y
880. Elizabeth Howell F 53:35 10:43 Y
881. Alex Pavli F 53:35 10:43 Y
882. May Priddle F ACT 53 W50 53:36 10:43 Y
883. Sue Brudewall F 53:38 10:43 Y
884. Justine Smith F 53:45 10:45 Y
885. Noelene Williamson F 53:48 10:45 Y
886. Sharon Clancy F 53:50 10:46 Y
887. Auetzan Himmelrelcy F 53:59 10:47 Y
888. Jennifer Himmelrelcy F 54:00 10:48 Y
889. Gerda Caunt F 54:00 10:48 Y
890. Karla Punch F 51 W50 54:10 10:50 Y
891. Judith McClelland F 54:10 10:50 Y
892. Vivienne Joice F 54:26 10:53 Y
893. Kym Holden F 44 W40 54:32 10:54 Y
894. Kate Holden F 17 U18 54:36 10:55 Y
895. Monica Laylor F 54:40 10:56 Y
896. Elizabeth Glasgow F 54:42 10:56 Y
897. Nikki Laylor F 54:44 10:56 Y
898. Jacinta Donaldson F 7 U8 54:50 10:58 Y
899. Debra Hogg F 42 W40 54:50 10:58 Y
900. Laura Paine F 8 U10 54:52 10:58 Y
901. Ann Gibbs-Jordan F 54:55 10:59 Y
902. Sue Donkley F 54:55 10:59 Y
903. Kelli Shoesmith F 55:01 11:00 Y
904. Chris Leruez F 55:02 11:00 Y
905. Madison Glasgow F 55:05 11:01 Y
906. Katherine Field F 55:05 11:01 Y
907. Joesphine Duck F 55:12 11:02 Y
908. Sheridan McElligott F 6 U8 55:29 11:05 Y
909. Gabriella Byrnes F 4 55:32 11:06 Y
910. Marg Roots F 55:37 11:07 Y
911. Audrey Brown F 7 U8 55:40 11:08 Y
912. Cheryl Oostermeyer F 55:42 11:08 Y
913. Zali Steiner F 55:44 11:08 Y
914. Ruby Curtis F 55:45 11:09 Y
915. Sue Packer F 58 W55 55:50 11:10 Y
916. Katy Skinner F 41 W40 55:54 11:10 Y
917. Gillian Ramage F 42 W40 55:55 11:11 Y
918. Joanne McRae F 56:08 11:13 Y
919. Siobhan Garvey F 5 56:09 11:13 Y
920. Cathy Parmigiani F 38 W35 56:16 11:15 Y
921. Julie Rasmus F 56:17 11:15 Y
922. Emily Ryan F ACT 5 56:26 11:17 Y
923. Kerrie Nogrady F 56:29 11:17 Y
924. Miranda Wungen F 56:29 11:17 Y
925. Jackie Crispen-Creswell F 56:30 11:18 Y
926. Anneliese Rasmus F 56:30 11:18 Y
927. Naomi Hallam F 56:30 11:18 Y
928. Penny Garner F ACT 43 W40 56:30 11:18 Y
929. Chene Robinson F 56:35 11:19 Y
930. Julia Cornelius F 31 56:36 11:19 Y
931. Sarah Fyfe F 56:36 11:19 Y
932. Natalie Lowther F 56:38 11:19 Y
933. Judy Buchholz F 56:38 11:19 Y
934. Bridgid Edwards F ACT 16 U18 56:40 11:20 Y
935. Libby Carby F 56:40 11:20 Y
936. Louise Walker F 56:45 11:21 Y
937. Penelope Wellham F ACT 38 W35 56:45 11:21 Y
938. Sandra Harisson F 56:50 11:22 Y
939. Catherine Wellham F 7 U8 56:50 11:22 Y
940. Melissa Wellham F 10 U12 56:50 11:22 Y
941. Kay Elphick F 56:50 11:22 Y
942. Alison Elphick F 56:50 11:22 Y
943. Marie Amat F 56:58 11:23 Y
944. Heather Richardson F 57:00 11:24 Y
945. Mebelle Gardiol F 57:03 11:24 Y
946. Melissa Lee F 57:05 11:25 Y
947. Kathryn Kiting F 57:08 11:25 Y
948. Beth McCann F 57:10 11:26 Y
949. Kate McCann F 57:10 11:26 Y
950. Joanne Gunn F 57:28 11:29 Y
951. Kristina Liddall F 57:30 11:30 Y
952. Anna Hallam F 57:30 11:30 Y
953. Vicki Byrnes F 45 W45 57:33 11:30 Y
954. Marian McCann F 57:35 11:31 Y
955. Kylie Gunn F 57:35 11:31 Y
956. Kelly Hall F 57:35 11:31 Y
957. Kelly Gunn F 57:40 11:32 Y
958. Meg Lillicrap F 57:52 11:34 Y
959. Nicole Paine F 39 W35 57:55 11:35 Y
960. Maria Becker F 57:55 11:35 Y
961. Mary Ryan F 57:56 11:35 Y
962. Genevieve Brock F 13 U14 57:58 11:35 Y
963. Dawn Brock F 43 W40 57:58 11:35 Y
964. Cathy Michael F 37 W35 58:05 11:37 Y
965. Danielle Sykes F 58:11 11:38 Y
966. Brittany Thomas F 58:15 11:39 Y
967. Victoria Constant F 58:45 11:45 Y
968. Amy Connell F 58:48 11:45 Y
969. Karen Connell F 58:48 11:45 Y
970. Jenny Lynch F 59:01 11:48 Y
971. Isabelle Howse F 59:02 11:48 Y
972. Kate Lynch F 59:04 11:48 Y
973. Chelsea Thomas F 59:10 11:50 Y
974. Kay Thomas F 59:18 11:51 Y
975. Helen Liddall F 59:25 11:53 Y
976. Kira Anderson F 59:36 11:55 Y
977. Amanda Jukes F 59:51 11:58 Y
978. Gail Bourne F 59:51 11:58 Y
979. Carole Van Eldik F ACT 40 W40 59:51 11:58 Y
980. Catelynd Harvey F 1:00:15 12:03 Y
981. Lauren McNeil F 1:00:18 12:03 Y
982. Louisa Keranas F 1:00:20 12:04 Y
983. Helene Keranas F 1:00:25 12:05 Y
984. Dee McGrath F 1:00:35 12:07 Y
985. Angela Do F 1:00:35 12:07 Y
986. Sophie Hori F 4 1:00:41 12:08 Y
987. Anne Johnstone F 1:00:43 12:08 Y
988. Carol Webb F 1:01:03 12:12 Y
989. Frances Dietrich F 1:01:03 12:12 Y
990. Zoe Karouzos F 1:01:05 12:13 Y
991. Sonia Karouzos F ACT 35 W35 1:01:05 12:13 Y
992. Margaret Constant F 1:01:05 12:13 Y
993. Victoria Joshua F 1:01:44 12:20 Y
994. Karen Harvey F 1:02:52 12:34 Y
995. Paula Nesci F 1:02:53 12:34 Y
996. Lydia Backer F 1:03:24 12:40 Y
997. Bernadette Backer F ACT 29 1:04:36 12:55 Y
 
Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 YMCA of Canberra Runners Club. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 19 Oct 2019