Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
 

W&G Fun Run

W&G Fun Run (5k)
Sunday, 1st April 2001
 
 
Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace Elig Points
1. Joy Terry F NSW 32 17:09 3:25 Y
2. Sarah McRae F ACT 26 18:22 3:40 Y
3. Sarah Fien F NSW 33 18:32 3:42 Y
4. Fiona Jorgensen F ACT 42 W40 18:42 3:44 Y
5. Marnie Ponton F ACT 17 U18 18:51 3:46 Y
6. Judith May F ACT 30 18:56 3:47 Y
7. Kathy Southgate F ACT 44 W40 19:22 3:52 Y
8. Nicki Taws F ACT 35 W35 19:24 3:52 Y
9. Erin Lenon F NSW 21 19:39 3:55 Y
10. Kelly Armstrong F NSW 26 19:46 3:57 Y
11. Jillian Hosking F ACT 13 U14 19:47 3:57 Y
12. Leanne Laajoki F ACT 27 19:53 3:58 Y
13. Alison Bowmaker F 19:54 3:58 Y
14. Rosemary Longstaff F ACT 50 W50 20:08 4:01 Y
15. Christine Pauling F ACT 40 W40 20:14 4:02 Y
16. Carolyn Templeton F ACT 24 20:17 4:03 Y
17. Ruth McTaggart F ACT 19 U20 20:28 4:05 Y
18. Rikke Ronholt F 20:36 4:07 Y
19. Mel Podger F 20:40 4:08 Y
20. Damita Phillips F 20:53 4:10 Y
21. Marija Jovanovich F ACT 18 U20 21:00 4:12 Y
22. Kelly McFarlane F 21:06 4:13 Y
23. Lea Edwards F ACT 31 21:07 4:13 Y
24. Theresa Macgregor F ACT 39 W35 21:07 4:13 Y
25. Anna Neumaier F ACT 13 U14 21:12 4:14 Y
26. Karen Burton F ACT 35 W35 21:13 4:14 Y
27. Annie VanHerck F 21:14 4:14 Y
28. Cath Snibson F 21:19 4:15 Y
29. Susan Antcliff F ACT 42 W40 21:26 4:17 Y
30. Karina Hilton F ACT 25 21:29 4:17 Y
31. Mary Ann Busteed F ACT 52 W50 21:30 4:18 Y
32. Anne Southgate F ACT 11 U12 21:39 4:19 Y
33. Jessamy Hosking F ACT 18 U20 21:39 4:19 Y
34. Kathy Sims F ACT 49 W45 21:48 4:21 Y
35. Rebecca Deane F 21:53 4:22 Y
36. Carol Baird F ACT 52 W50 21:56 4:23 Y
37. Kylie Lindorff F 100 21:58 4:23 Y
38. Sue Archer F ACT 52 W50 21:58 4:23 Y
39. Deanne Murphy F NSW 18 U20 22:04 4:24 Y
40. Margot Collingon F 22:04 4:24 Y
41. Virginia Keith F 22:05 4:25 Y
42. Andrea Ilakovac F ACT 17 U18 22:09 4:25 Y
43. Maria O'Reilly F ACT 46 W45 22:10 4:26 Y
44. Judi Edwards F ACT 53 W50 22:10 4:26 Y
45. Nicole Haseler F 22:16 4:27 Y
46. Michelle Singer F 22:17 4:27 Y
47. Miriam McCarthy F ACT 44 W40 22:19 4:27 Y
48. Cathy Montalto F ACT 48 W45 22:20 4:28 Y
49. Pam Muston F NSW 41 W40 22:20 4:28 Y
50. Monica Kennedy F 22:20 4:28 Y
51. Kataie Dent F 22:21 4:28 Y
52. Lisa Montagner F ACT 31 22:21 4:28 Y
53. Maree Coldrick F ACT 41 W40 22:31 4:30 Y
54. Jessica McMahon F 16 U18 22:34 4:30 Y
55. Victoria Miller F 22:36 4:31 Y
56. Kaaren Sutcliffe F NSW 43 W40 22:37 4:31 Y
57. Tamara Weekes F 32 22:40 4:32 Y
58. Caroline Menzel F ACT 34 22:42 4:32 Y
59. Danielle Cooper F 22:48 4:33 Y
60. Jenny Brichacek F ACT 35 W35 22:52 4:34 Y
61. Emily Viner F 22:57 4:35 Y
62. Morna Campbell F 23:02 4:36 Y
63. Yolanda McKean F 15 U16 23:03 4:36 Y
64. Erin Sutcliffe F ACT 17 U18 23:04 4:36 Y
65. Whitney Tomlinson F 23:05 4:37 Y
66. Alex Chaston F 20 23:05 4:37 Y
67. Kerri Louttit F 31 23:06 4:37 Y
68. Belinda Gilchrist F ACT 21 23:10 4:38 Y
69. Jane Halton F ACT 41 W40 23:12 4:38 Y
70. Michelle Wells F ACT 29 23:13 4:38 Y
71. Kerrie Tanner F ACT 40 W40 23:15 4:39 Y
72. Robin Greer F 23:19 4:39 Y
73. Eloise Kelley F ACT 18 U20 23:21 4:40 Y
74. Agnes Beaumont F 23:23 4:40 Y
75. Karen Daniels F ACT 40 W40 23:26 4:41 Y
76. Sharon Allen F 23:27 4:41 Y
77. Emily Brichacek F ACT 10 U12 23:30 4:42 Y
78. Sarah Crittenden F ACT 10 U12 23:33 4:42 Y
79. Jane Atchison F ACT 28 23:44 4:44 Y
80. Sheridan Wicks F 23:49 4:45 Y
81. Hayley Clarke F 23:51 4:46 Y
82. Cat Stuart F 23:52 4:46 Y
83. Gail Kent F 39 W35 23:52 4:46 Y
84. Helen Bialecki F 23:57 4:47 Y
85. Kacie Shelley F 13 U14 23:58 4:47 Y
86. Elke Shelley F 13 U14 24:01 4:48 Y
87. Stefanie Janiec F 24:01 4:48 Y
88. Michelle Hallinan F 24:04 4:48 Y
89. Ariane Roseblade F 24:09 4:49 Y
90. Jenny Hefford F ACT 49 W45 24:10 4:50 Y
91. Clare Woodhead F ACT 24:10 4:50 Y
92. Maria Bernardi F 24:11 4:50 Y
93. Heidi Tomlinson F 24:12 4:50 Y
94. Rae Palmer F ACT 53 W50 24:16 4:51 Y
95. Eliza McGowan F ACT 19 U20 24:17 4:51 Y
96. Caroline Campbell F ACT 58 W55 24:21 4:52 Y
97. Annette Andrew F 24:22 4:52 Y
98. Prue Bradford F ACT 41 W40 24:28 4:53 Y
99. Clare Carmody F 24:29 4:53 Y
100. Beth Peedom F ACT 56 W55 24:30 4:54 Y
101. Helga Pesenhofer F ACT 37 W35 24:33 4:54 Y
102. Leanne Maloney F 24:33 4:54 Y
103. Leanne Younes F 37 W35 24:34 4:54 Y
104. Melissa McClusky F ACT 30 24:34 4:54 Y
105. Siobhan Carne F 24:35 4:55 Y
106. Connie Clement F 24:36 4:55 Y
107. Jacki Kilner F 45 W45 24:40 4:56 Y
108. Heather Robertson F 24:42 4:56 Y
109. Sarah Anyon F 24 24:42 4:56 Y
110. Genine McNeill F ACT 34 24:43 4:56 Y
111. Michelle Coombe F 24:44 4:56 Y
112. Karli Phoenix-Gowland F 24:45 4:57 Y
113. Sally Louise Bell F 24:46 4:57 Y
114. Kathy Laudenbach F 24:48 4:57 Y
115. Natalie Adam F ACT 36 W35 24:48 4:57 Y
116. Wendy Heyman F 100 24:53 4:58 Y
117. Julie Wilson F NSW 41 W40 24:55 4:59 Y
118. Cath Williams F 48 W45 24:55 4:59 Y
119. Anne Quinn F 35 W35 24:55 4:59 Y
120. Ros Bawer F 24:55 4:59 Y
121. Kate Crowe F ACT 49 W45 24:55 4:59 Y
122. Charmaine Knobel F ACT 49 W45 24:55 4:59 Y
123. Isabelle Arnaud F 24:59 4:59 Y
124. Connie Perry F 25:00 5:00 Y
125. Katie Forestier F ACT 35 W35 25:03 5:00 Y
126. Bridget Roginie F 25:04 5:00 Y
127. Rhonda Gilbert F 34 25:05 5:01 Y
128. Kathleen Bleakley F ACT 29 25:08 5:01 Y
129. Anne-Marie Wilkes F ACT 39 W35 25:08 5:01 Y
130. Karen Martyn F 25:10 5:02 Y
131. Annie Ferguson F 34 25:10 5:02 Y
132. Zoe Power F 10 U12 25:10 5:02 Y
133. Allison Duncan F ACT 35 W35 25:10 5:02 Y
134. Anne Young F ACT 65 W65 25:15 5:03 Y
135. Sue Counsel F ACT 61 W60 25:17 5:03 Y
136. Leone Smith F 25:18 5:03 Y
137. Jessica Pollard F ACT 16 U18 25:18 5:03 Y
138. Liz Boulton F 25:20 5:04 Y
139. Catherine Donohue F 25:20 5:04 Y
140. Tanya Greenwood F 25:25 5:05 Y
141. Leah Afiabo F ACT 39 W35 25:27 5:05 Y
142. Aggie Tyson F 37 W35 25:29 5:05 Y
143. Roberta Nallis F 25:29 5:05 Y
144. Kylie Western F 25:30 5:06 Y
145. Fiona Longden F ACT 37 W35 25:30 5:06 Y
146. Linda Gainsford F 32 25:30 5:06 Y
147. Ashley Johnson F 15 U16 25:32 5:06 Y
148. Deirdre Geelan F 44 W40 25:35 5:07 Y
149. Elsie Gruber F 25:35 5:07 Y
150. Tamara Cutcliffe F ACT 36 W35 25:36 5:07 Y
151. Amanda Walker F ACT 33 25:38 5:07 Y
152. Adrienne Andrews F NSW 44 W40 25:39 5:07 Y
153. Emma Fielder F ACT 28 25:40 5:08 Y
154. Jessie Brent F 25:43 5:08 Y
155. Kirsten Didlick F ACT 33 25:45 5:09 Y
156. Jill Brown F NSW 51 W50 25:45 5:09 Y
157. Katherine Baker F ACT 13 U14 25:46 5:09 Y
158. Jan Aitchison F 25:48 5:09 Y
159. Dianne Davis F ACT 37 W35 25:52 5:10 Y
160. Janelle Parks F ACT 42 W40 25:52 5:10 Y
161. Adelayda Beltran F 25:55 5:11 Y
162. Manoy Angus F 25:58 5:11 Y
163. Haylie Maddison F ACT 22 25:58 5:11 Y
164. Emma Cutting F 12 U14 25:58 5:11 Y
165. Christina McEvoy F 26:01 5:12 Y
166. Sarah Kirkcaldie F ACT 26 26:02 5:12 Y
167. Pamela Heiss F 26:02 5:12 Y
168. Karen Daly F 26:02 5:12 Y
169. Anne-Louise Dawes F ACT 32 26:02 5:12 Y
170. Maria White F ACT 48 W45 26:05 5:13 Y
171. Jenny Budd F 26:10 5:14 Y
172. Elaine Robe F 26:10 5:14 Y
173. Benita Lalor F 22 26:15 5:15 Y
174. Sarah Dunn F ACT 28 26:15 5:15 Y
175. Megan Barker F ACT 41 W40 26:17 5:15 Y
176. Nadine Clode F ACT 26 26:20 5:16 Y
177. Maire O'Mahony F 26:20 5:16 Y
178. Ray Dixon F 26:22 5:16 Y
179. Shelley Lampkin F 26:25 5:17 Y
180. Rose Maher F ACT 12 U14 26:25 5:17 Y
181. Gillian Boyd F ACT 48 W45 26:28 5:17 Y
182. Chelsea Hosking F 13 U14 26:29 5:17 Y
183. Cara Armstrong F 12 U14 26:30 5:18 Y
184. Emma Wark F 26:30 5:18 Y
185. Robyn McClelland F ACT 47 W45 26:30 5:18 Y
186. Fiona Middleton F 17 U18 26:30 5:18 Y
187. Susannah Hiron F ACT 28 26:32 5:18 Y
188. Deirdre Russack F 42 W40 26:32 5:18 Y
189. Sonja Taylor F ACT 10 U12 26:33 5:18 Y
190. Danielle Finnigan F 26:33 5:18 Y
191. Juliet Behrens F ACT 35 W35 26:35 5:19 Y
192. Polly Templeton F ACT 36 W35 26:35 5:19 Y
193. Anne Napier F ACT 30 26:35 5:19 Y
194. Claire Stevens F ACT 15 U16 26:35 5:19 Y
195. Julie Kirk F 26:36 5:19 Y
196. Ceinwyn Whittaker F ACT 38 W35 26:38 5:19 Y
197. Ann Smith F ACT 57 W55 26:40 5:20 Y
198. Erin Purcell F 12 U14 26:46 5:21 Y
199. Hannah Flannery F ACT 12 U14 26:46 5:21 Y
200. Margaret McSpadden F ACT 54 W50 26:48 5:21 Y
201. Diana Nelson F 54 W50 26:50 5:22 Y
202. Kris Nash F 26:50 5:22 Y
203. Annabel Hall F 26:50 5:22 Y
204. Brigit Cassells F 26:50 5:22 Y
205. Jessica Kennedy F 26:52 5:22 Y
206. Beverley Forbes F ACT 49 W45 26:55 5:23 Y
207. Elena Sutcliffe F NSW 10 U12 26:55 5:23 Y
208. Cathy Rubin F 26:58 5:23 Y
209. Lucy Allen F 27:00 5:24 Y
210. Fiona Souden F ACT 33 27:00 5:24 Y
211. Emilie Allan F 27:01 5:24 Y
212. Kristen Kelly F 27:02 5:24 Y
213. Phillipa Lowrey F ACT 39 W35 27:02 5:24 Y
214. Ceilidh Armer F NSW 12 U14 27:02 5:24 Y
215. Wendy Wheeler F ACT 36 W35 27:05 5:25 Y
216. Carolyne Kramar F ACT 36 W35 27:05 5:25 Y
217. Colleen North F ACT 50 W50 27:10 5:26 Y
218. Eloise Fisher F ACT 16 U18 27:10 5:26 Y
219. Robin Toms F 27:10 5:26 Y
220. Joanne O'Dwyer F 34 27:10 5:26 Y
221. Keely Kochel F 27:12 5:26 Y
222. Heather Allsopp F ACT 49 W45 27:15 5:27 Y
223. Ros Cooper F ACT 45 W45 27:15 5:27 Y
224. Rosemary Parker F ACT 54 W50 27:15 5:27 Y
225. Linda Young F 27:20 5:28 Y
226. Elizabeth Armer F NSW 43 W40 27:20 5:28 Y
227. Peggy Douglass F 44 W40 27:28 5:29 Y
228. Tess Hill F ACT 31 27:29 5:29 Y
229. Robyn Cavuoto F ACT 49 W45 27:30 5:30 Y
230. Leigh Van Haalen F ACT 47 W45 27:30 5:30 Y
231. Dianne Rosewell F 51 W50 27:32 5:30 Y
232. Jillian Wenban F 27:32 5:30 Y
233. Kate Gervink F 17 U18 27:35 5:31 Y
234. Eleatha Beare F 27:35 5:31 Y
235. Philippa Peters F 27:38 5:31 Y
236. Tracey Mitchell F 27:38 5:31 Y
237. Maryann Simpson F 43 W40 27:42 5:32 Y
238. Johanna Doherty F 14 U16 27:46 5:33 Y
239. Mandy Doherty F ACT 44 W40 27:48 5:33 Y
240. Lisa Goncharov F 8 U10 27:49 5:33 Y
241. Annabelle Cassells F 48 W45 27:50 5:34 Y
242. Samantha Johnson F 13 U14 27:50 5:34 Y
243. Dorothy Seedsman F 65 W65 27:50 5:34 Y
244. Corinne Collins F ACT 64 W60 27:51 5:34 Y
245. Anita Whyatt F 27:53 5:34 Y
246. Jodi Toghill F 27:55 5:35 Y
247. Sophie Bagnall F ACT 12 U14 27:58 5:35 Y
248. Alice Gervink F 12 U14 27:59 5:35 Y
249. Lyn Gamble F 27:59 5:35 Y
250. Sylvia Mutch F 56 W55 28:01 5:36 Y
251. Oneeka Robb F ACT 24 28:01 5:36 Y
252. Sue McGready F ACT 31 28:04 5:36 Y
253. Claire Scott F 10 U12 28:05 5:37 Y
254. Cathy Oswald F ACT 37 W35 28:07 5:37 Y
255. Kathe O'Brien F ACT 34 28:07 5:37 Y
256. Geraldine Anderson F 56 W55 28:08 5:37 Y
257. Lucy Jones F ACT 35 W35 28:10 5:38 Y
258. Amy Thomson F ACT 9 U10 28:10 5:38 Y
259. Kirstie Whitmore F 28:12 5:38 Y
260. Robyn Armstrong F ACT 41 W40 28:12 5:38 Y
261. Jillian Clark F 57 W55 28:12 5:38 Y
262. Jane Easthope F 42 W40 28:13 5:38 Y
263. Charine Bennett F ACT 26 28:14 5:38 Y
264. Lisa Jones F 33 28:14 5:38 Y
265. Margie van Belkom F ACT 49 W45 28:16 5:39 Y
266. Judith Norris F ACT 43 W40 28:18 5:39 Y
267. Meredith Graham F ACT 36 W35 28:18 5:39 Y
268. Sacha Gorman F 28:19 5:39 Y
269. Beverly Angel F 32 28:22 5:40 Y
270. Sally Richards F 28:24 5:40 Y
271. Brooke Lenon F 28:26 5:41 Y
272. Megan Nano F 28:30 5:42 Y
273. Coral O'Kelly F 28:30 5:42 Y
274. Christina Hill F 28:30 5:42 Y
275. Breanna Takenen F 28:30 5:42 Y
276. Robyne Kellet F 28:32 5:42 Y
277. Kristal Kinnane F 28:33 5:42 Y
278. Michaela McGrath F 28:33 5:42 Y
279. Isabelle Chevreau F 23 28:34 5:42 Y
280. Brooke McVicker F 28:44 5:44 Y
281. Des Butler F ACT 60 W60 28:46 5:45 Y
282. Sally McGary F 28:49 5:45 Y
283. Maria Grainger F 27 28:52 5:46 Y
284. Melanie Zarew F 28:52 5:46 Y
285. Julie Rey F ACT 28 28:53 5:46 Y
286. Michelle Greenwood F ACT 40 W40 28:53 5:46 Y
287. Airlie Maclachlan F 28:53 5:46 Y
288. Jennifer Armstrong F NSW 45 W45 28:57 5:47 Y
289. Lisa Cox F 26 28:58 5:47 Y
290. Angela Deakin F 29:00 5:48 Y
291. Pam Takanen F 29:00 5:48 Y
292. Megan Ronaldson F 29:02 5:48 Y
293. Julie Ronaldson F 29:04 5:48 Y
294. Kate Quilkey F ACT 27 29:04 5:48 Y
295. Heather Harding F ACT 12 U14 29:06 5:49 Y
296. Gabrielle Wright F ACT 54 W50 29:06 5:49 Y
297. Pauline Willenberg F 29:11 5:50 Y
298. Robyn Reid F ACT 33 29:15 5:51 Y
299. Irena Rankin F 29:15 5:51 Y
300. Sally Gervink F 10 U12 29:15 5:51 Y
301. Carolyn Shelper F ACT 53 W50 29:16 5:51 Y
302. Deborah 1057 F 29:16 5:51 Y
303. Julie Colbran F 44 W40 29:18 5:51 Y
304. Janet Mann F ACT 49 W45 29:20 5:52 Y
305. Vidya Narayana F ACT 38 W35 29:20 5:52 Y
306. Ruth Conroy F 29:34 5:54 Y
307. Corrinne Dobson F 21 29:34 5:54 Y
308. Jennifer McLeod F 29:35 5:55 Y
309. Evelyn Sommer F ACT 50 W50 29:37 5:55 Y
310. Rose Burke F 29:42 5:56 Y
311. Cathie Boyd F 29:47 5:57 Y
312. Christine O'Brien F ACT 39 W35 29:49 5:57 Y
313. Elizabeth Haigh F 29:50 5:58 Y
314. Jennifer Turini F NSW 45 W45 29:50 5:58 Y
315. Lorraine Thompson F 29:55 5:59 Y
316. Stacey VanWetering F 29:59 5:59 Y
317. Sue Evans-Smith F 40 W40 30:00 6:00 Y
318. Angela Fury F 30:01 6:00 Y
319. Linda Richardson F ACT 44 W40 30:05 6:01 Y
320. Oivia Takats F 30:08 6:01 Y
321. Emma Lee F ACT 14 U16 30:13 6:02 Y
322. Glenda Ozolins F 30:15 6:03 Y
323. Kristine Upston F 30:16 6:03 Y
324. Louise Spry F 30:17 6:03 Y
325. Jenny Odgers F ACT 62 W60 30:18 6:03 Y
326. Vanny Ho F 30:19 6:03 Y
327. Karin Ahrling F ACT 49 W45 30:20 6:04 Y
328. Petra Haberkorn-Rowe F 30:24 6:04 Y
329. Fay Choukairi F 38 W35 30:28 6:05 Y
330. Crissy Fyfe F 54 W50 30:30 6:06 Y
331. Kay Giffin F 30:33 6:06 Y
332. Krissa O'Neil F ACT 42 W40 30:34 6:06 Y
333. Ellie Skacel F 30:35 6:07 Y
334. Katie Goldie F ACT 26 30:35 6:07 Y
335. Bernadette Flannery F ACT 46 W45 30:36 6:07 Y
336. Jennifer Gilchrist F ACT 49 W45 30:40 6:08 Y
337. Kate Benge F 30:41 6:08 Y
338. Karma Macarthur F 63 W60 30:45 6:09 Y
339. Joanne Middleton F ACT 13 U14 30:45 6:09 Y
340. Eileen Dunstone F 30:45 6:09 Y
341. Claire Phillips F 30:52 6:10 Y
342. Carmel Lynch F ACT 49 W45 30:54 6:10 Y
343. Mary O'Hanlon F NSW 41 W40 30:55 6:11 Y
344. Linda Miles F ACT 50 W50 30:55 6:11 Y
345. Dawn Casey F ACT 49 W45 30:56 6:11 Y
346. Vicki Nelson F 30:56 6:11 Y
347. Jennifer Cahill F 31:05 6:13 Y
348. Judy Bryce F 31:05 6:13 Y
349. Tessa Filby F 31:09 6:13 Y
350. Madi Kennedy F 31:09 6:13 Y
351. Judy Forbes F ACT 69 W65 31:11 6:14 Y
352. Beryl Walsh F ACT 46 W45 31:15 6:15 Y
353. Diana Schneider F ACT 55 W55 31:15 6:15 Y
354. Kate McCallum F ACT 33 31:15 6:15 Y
355. Julia Freeman F 31:15 6:15 Y
356. Anne Holmes F ACT 51 W50 31:18 6:15 Y
357. Sue Buker F NSW 46 W45 31:20 6:16 Y
358. Tanya Grabow F 31:21 6:16 Y
359. Freya Waddington F ACT 11 U12 31:21 6:16 Y
360. Anne Willenborg F 53 W50 31:28 6:17 Y
361. Pam Barnard F ACT 38 W35 31:29 6:17 Y
362. Carol Dawes F ACT 57 W55 31:33 6:18 Y
363. Jane Applebee F 31:34 6:18 Y
364. Emma Gervink F 31:34 6:18 Y
365. Janelle Hutchings F 31:34 6:18 Y
366. Kylee Riddell F 13 U14 31:37 6:19 Y
367. Heather Scott F 39 W35 31:40 6:20 Y
368. Susan VanWetering F 31:42 6:20 Y
369. Suzanne Wright F ACT 34 31:42 6:20 Y
370. Jann Carroll F ACT 36 W35 31:44 6:20 Y
371. Margaret Finnigan F 31:45 6:21 Y
372. Ada Armstrong F 9 U10 31:45 6:21 Y
373. Maryke Rankin F ACT 44 W40 31:46 6:21 Y
374. Debbie Ainge F ACT 40 W40 31:46 6:21 Y
375. Alanna Kochel F 31:48 6:21 Y
376. Maureen Lewis F 31:49 6:21 Y
377. Tasman Walkden F 31:51 6:22 Y
378. Marine Boissiere F 10 U12 31:53 6:22 Y
379. Caroline Luke-Evered F 44 W40 31:53 6:22 Y
380. Heidi Lodi F 31:54 6:22 Y
381. Jeanette Radcliffe F ACT 40 W40 31:54 6:22 Y
382. Jackie Nel F NSW 36 W35 31:55 6:23 Y
383. Fran Meatheringham F ACT 40 W40 31:55 6:23 Y
384. Vizma Trepins F ACT 59 W55 31:55 6:23 Y
385. Julie Dobinson F NSW 43 W40 31:55 6:23 Y
386. Kate Chandler F NSW 9 U10 31:57 6:23 Y
387. Angela Wydeveld F 53 W50 31:58 6:23 Y
388. Jo Vizard F 32:00 6:24 Y
389. Rowan Alden F ACT 8 U10 32:00 6:24 Y
390. Alex Darby F 11 U12 32:01 6:24 Y
391. Sonja Chandler F NSW 40 W40 32:07 6:25 Y
392. Erica Foster F 32:08 6:25 Y
393. Caroline Dawson F 32:10 6:26 Y
394. Monica Phelan F 48 W45 32:10 6:26 Y
395. Grace Brown F 12 U14 32:12 6:26 Y
396. Grace Neely F 32:12 6:26 Y
397. Pauline Newham F 32:12 6:26 Y
398. Maria Arnold F ACT 33 32:16 6:27 Y
399. Michele Huet F ACT 55 W55 32:18 6:27 Y
400. Wendy Green F 39 W35 32:20 6:28 Y
401. Antonina Bolschelarski F ACT 47 W45 32:21 6:28 Y
402. Miona Ikeda F 32:25 6:29 Y
403. Alison O'Neil F 32:30 6:30 Y
404. Berlinda Bowler F 32:31 6:30 Y
405. Ellen Flannery F 32:38 6:31 Y
406. Dianne Bell F 32:38 6:31 Y
407. Katie Sheppard F 32:40 6:32 Y
408. Heather Beresford-Wylie F 39 W35 32:40 6:32 Y
409. Bridget Flannery F 32:43 6:32 Y
410. Kay Austin F ACT 48 W45 32:45 6:33 Y
411. Elspeth Ferguson F ACT 40 W40 32:45 6:33 Y
412. Amy Purcell F 11 U12 32:49 6:33 Y
413. Scarlett McKone F ACT 37 W35 32:55 6:35 Y
414. Eleanor Hensley F ACT 56 W55 32:55 6:35 Y
415. Jill Pender F 51 W50 32:59 6:35 Y
416. Patricia Townson F ACT 42 W40 33:00 6:36 Y
417. Pat McGinn F ACT 58 W55 33:01 6:36 Y
418. Sarah Collins F ACT 35 W35 33:02 6:36 Y
419. Rita Raizis F ACT 40 W40 33:03 6:36 Y
420. Ashleigh Tomlinson F 33:07 6:37 Y
421. Penny Sirault F NSW 26 33:09 6:37 Y
422. Jenny Galvin F ACT 62 W60 33:12 6:38 Y
423. Imogen Spong F 33:12 6:38 Y
424. Cindy Stewart F 47 W45 33:12 6:38 Y
425. Lisa Serong F 33:20 6:40 Y
426. Connie Lennox F 33:20 6:40 Y
427. Janet Dalley F 33:20 6:40 Y
428. Jeanette Daniel F 47 W45 33:20 6:40 Y
429. Belinda Thompson F ACT 50 W50 33:22 6:40 Y
430. Ruth Ederle F 33:22 6:40 Y
431. Manette Johnson F 33:25 6:41 Y
432. Jeni James F ACT 54 W50 33:25 6:41 Y
433. Chris Miller F 33:30 6:42 Y
434. Brooke Abbott F 33:30 6:42 Y
435. Jannette Mawley F 33:30 6:42 Y
436. Georgina Spong F 33:35 6:43 Y
437. Dianne Hore F 33:35 6:43 Y
438. Claudia Krebs F ACT 29 33:35 6:43 Y
439. Carolyn Chapman F ACT 35 W35 33:39 6:43 Y
440. Ruth Skryzpek F 9 U10 33:43 6:44 Y
441. Joan Mallory F ACT 69 W65 33:46 6:45 Y
442. Gabrielle Burke F 33:47 6:45 Y
443. Tricia-Sophie Rushton F 33:52 6:46 Y
444. Lucia Coman F ACT 10 U12 33:52 6:46 Y
445. Felicity Bloor F 33:53 6:46 Y
446. Marg Pollard F 33:55 6:47 Y
447. Rachel Johnson F 33:58 6:47 Y
448. Kelly Greenfield F 11 U12 33:59 6:47 Y
449. Bridgette Greenfield F 9 U10 34:00 6:48 Y
450. Alice Ridge F 11 U12 34:08 6:49 Y
451. Vanessa Munro F 34:10 6:50 Y
452. Renee Mack F 34:10 6:50 Y
453. Janet Sloan F 34:13 6:50 Y
454. Felicity Hugg F 34:14 6:50 Y
455. Judy Bell F 59 W55 34:15 6:51 Y
456. Lynette Wood F 36 W35 34:16 6:51 Y
457. Emma Wensing F ACT 22 34:18 6:51 Y
458. Elise Hawkins F 34:20 6:52 Y
459. Bernadette Coman F ACT 41 W40 34:22 6:52 Y
460. Nell Kruse F 34:25 6:53 Y
461. Kristine Cozens-Brown F 34:25 6:53 Y
462. Rebekah Bowman F ACT 29 34:25 6:53 Y
463. Ros Brown F 34:26 6:53 Y
464. Loretta Hanna F 34:26 6:53 Y
465. Alexandra Taylor F 11 U12 34:28 6:53 Y
466. Stephie Stacey F 10 U12 34:30 6:54 Y
467. Deanne Wade F 34:31 6:54 Y
468. Rosa O'Kane F ACT 39 W35 34:32 6:54 Y
469. Anne Edwards F 34:32 6:54 Y
470. Sandra Barrett F 34:35 6:55 Y
471. Kate Van Haalen F 12 U14 34:35 6:55 Y
472. Samantha Howard F 34:37 6:55 Y
473. Mandy Areces F 34:40 6:56 Y
474. Sheree Naumann F 31 34:42 6:56 Y
475. Kathy Hibbard F 34:44 6:56 Y
476. Mardi Savill F ACT 31 34:44 6:56 Y
477. Sue Quayle-Bates F NSW 51 W50 34:50 6:58 Y
478. Clare Abrahams F 53 W50 34:52 6:58 Y
479. Bridget Anyon F ACT 27 34:53 6:58 Y
480. Shaeli Souden F 11 U12 34:55 6:59 Y
481. Michelle Morthorpe F 34:58 6:59 Y
482. Danielle Kirchner F 10 U12 34:59 6:59 Y
483. Claire Foster F 34:59 6:59 Y
484. Gwen Davis-Goff F 52 W50 35:00 7:00 Y
485. Stephanie Pollard F 14 U16 35:00 7:00 Y
486. Jane Bellinger F 35:00 7:00 Y
487. Jo Groube F 35:01 7:00 Y
488. Jacquie Howard F 35:12 7:02 Y
489. Jill Middleton F 44 W40 35:12 7:02 Y
490. Jessica Donohue F 35:13 7:02 Y
491. Louise Chapman F ACT 52 W50 35:18 7:03 Y
492. Sue Lalor F 35:20 7:04 Y
493. Sue Greenfield F 41 W40 35:21 7:04 Y
494. Tanya Kidner F 35:21 7:04 Y
495. Gaby Langhorn F ACT 44 W40 35:30 7:06 Y
496. Renee Macdonald F 24 35:30 7:06 Y
497. Judith Borne F 35:30 7:06 Y
498. Vicki Godwin F 56 W55 35:33 7:06 Y
499. Judy Bell(2) F 35:39 7:07 Y
500. Tanya Daley F ACT 36 W35 35:45 7:09 Y
501. Rebecca Pollock F 35:46 7:09 Y
502. Katherine Gardner F 35:48 7:09 Y
503. Margaret Larkin F ACT 38 W35 35:50 7:10 Y
504. Jennifer Gardner F 35:55 7:11 Y
505. Jacqui Field F 35:56 7:11 Y
506. Anne Gardner F 35:57 7:11 Y
507. Fran Johnson F 35:58 7:11 Y
508. Maya Tharion F 53 W50 35:59 7:11 Y
509. Audrey Young F 36:00 7:12 Y
510. Jennifer Smart F ACT 40 W40 36:00 7:12 Y
511. Lynda Field F 36:00 7:12 Y
512. Lisa Kochel F 36:05 7:13 Y
513. Caitlyn Kochel F 36:05 7:13 Y
514. Tess Gilfedder F 36:08 7:13 Y
515. Clare Lutton F 14 U16 36:10 7:14 Y
516. Clare May F 36:10 7:14 Y
517. Elspeth Hayes F ACT 43 W40 36:14 7:14 Y
518. Julie Humphreys F 45 W45 36:20 7:16 Y
519. Shaeleen Martin F 36:24 7:16 Y
520. Malory Bloor F 36:30 7:18 Y
521. Tracey McMartin F 36:32 7:18 Y
522. Elizabeth Claridge F ACT 8 U10 36:32 7:18 Y
523. Samantha Dryden F 36:33 7:18 Y
524. Carolyn Behm F ACT 52 W50 36:35 7:19 Y
525. Glenda Chapman F 38 W35 36:39 7:19 Y
526. Josephine Kulesz F ACT 50 W50 36:40 7:20 Y
527. Bev Jungwirth F 36:44 7:20 Y
528. Julia Cooke F ACT 36:48 7:21 Y
529. Lisa Pelayo F 37:01 7:24 Y
530. Veronica Ross F ACT 48 W45 37:07 7:25 Y
531. Malanda Evans-Vaughan F 37:18 7:27 Y
532. Pam Hayes F 37:19 7:27 Y
533. Michelle Hirczy F 37:19 7:27 Y
534. Gwen Gleeson F ACT 72 W70 37:20 7:28 Y
535. Cathy Nichols F ACT 42 W40 37:22 7:28 Y
536. Kathy Preece F 37:25 7:29 Y
537. Ruth Preece F 37:25 7:29 Y
538. Judith Lane F 37:30 7:30 Y
539. Danica Daley F ACT 10 U12 37:30 7:30 Y
540. Kathy Stacey F 39 W35 37:33 7:30 Y
541. Jenny Taylor F 44 W40 37:35 7:31 Y
542. Cheryl Hart F ACT 48 W45 37:43 7:32 Y
543. Angela Bright F 37:45 7:33 Y
544. Julie Quinn F 40 W40 37:48 7:33 Y
545. Isabella Freeman F 37:49 7:33 Y
546. Jo Willans F 37:50 7:34 Y
547. Mary Reid F 53 W50 37:58 7:35 Y
548. Jan Thornton F 50 W50 37:58 7:35 Y
549. Elise Thornton F 37:59 7:35 Y
550. Alex Gilfedder F 38:00 7:36 Y
551. Alice Ryan F 38:01 7:36 Y
552. Victoria Wauchope F 54 W50 38:01 7:36 Y
553. Femmie Kampen F 38:02 7:36 Y
554. Kerry McFerran F 38:02 7:36 Y
555. Helen Spong F 38:02 7:36 Y
556. Cecile Marot F 38:05 7:37 Y
557. Monika Short F ACT 53 W50 38:05 7:37 Y
558. Jess O'Brien F 38:05 7:37 Y
559. Anna Stanhope F ACT 18 U20 38:09 7:37 Y
560. Merlym Solomon F 38:10 7:38 Y
561. Kate DaSilva F 38:10 7:38 Y
562. Donna Fiveash F 38:12 7:38 Y
563. Alison Wells F 38:13 7:38 Y
564. Camilla Mead F 11 U12 38:16 7:39 Y
565. Clare Purcell F 41 W40 38:25 7:41 Y
566. Joanne Healy F ACT 32 38:25 7:41 Y
567. Sarah Ingram F 38:30 7:42 Y
568. Wendy Edwards F ACT 31 38:31 7:42 Y
569. Fiona Dowling F 38:34 7:42 Y
570. Becky Clarke F 38:40 7:44 Y
571. Rosemary James F ACT 50 W50 38:43 7:44 Y
572. Val Chesterton F ACT 60 W60 38:50 7:46 Y
573. Lisa Bergman F 38:55 7:47 Y
574. Tamara Kobetsky F 38:56 7:47 Y
575. Patricia Robinson F 38:57 7:47 Y
576. Emily Ridge F 9 U10 38:58 7:47 Y
577. Jan Elsworthy F 38:59 7:47 Y
578. Jane Hardy F ACT 47 W45 38:59 7:47 Y
579. Kirri Robinson F 39:00 7:48 Y
580. Therese Kercher F ACT 55 W55 39:00 7:48 Y
581. Melanie Herpen F 23 39:02 7:48 Y
582. Lynne Moore F ACT 45 W45 39:02 7:48 Y
583. Michelle Lane F 23 39:03 7:48 Y
584. Dawn Martin F 39:11 7:50 Y
585. Maria Zaja F ACT 54 W50 39:16 7:51 Y
586. Deborah Thornton F 39:18 7:51 Y
587. Kaarin Kooy F 39:22 7:52 Y
588. Anna Buckley F 39:23 7:52 Y
589. Robin Bass F 58 W55 39:27 7:53 Y
590. Heather Pearce F 39:30 7:54 Y
591. Colleen Harriott F ACT 52 W50 39:30 7:54 Y
592. Elise Brigden F 39:31 7:54 Y
593. Anne Denning F 39:32 7:54 Y
594. Julie Chaney F 39:32 7:54 Y
595. Giorgina Strangio F 39:32 7:54 Y
596. Loiuse Wilson F 39:32 7:54 Y
597. Joan Glover F ACT 58 W55 39:32 7:54 Y
598. Nell Strangio F 39:33 7:54 Y
599. Carol Javes F 39:52 7:58 Y
600. Sandy Stevens F ACT 52 W50 39:57 7:59 Y
601. Helen Riddell F 42 W40 40:02 8:00 Y
602. Karen Baker F 40:04 8:00 Y
603. Joan Breen F 59 W55 40:16 8:03 Y
604. Sandy Brown F ACT 44 W40 40:17 8:03 Y
605. Jane Hebron-Steele F 40:25 8:05 Y
606. Adele Bannerman F 40:25 8:05 Y
607. Val Bland F ACT 53 W50 40:26 8:05 Y
608. Jennifer Haigh F 40:31 8:06 Y
609. Penelope Hall F 11 U12 40:35 8:07 Y
610. Kate Robertson F ACT 55 W55 40:39 8:07 Y
611. Terri Sutcliffe F ACT 10 U12 40:40 8:08 Y
612. Anna Potter F 24 40:45 8:09 Y
613. Rosemary Anyon F 40:50 8:10 Y
614. Christine Patron F ACT 54 W50 40:52 8:10 Y
615. Chris-2 Bartley F 40:54 8:10 Y
616. Aisha Barton-Ross F 41:00 8:12 Y
617. Lorna Burdon F ACT 64 W60 41:08 8:13 Y
618. Lilian Child F 41:09 8:13 Y
619. Margaret Kiley F 51 W50 41:20 8:16 Y
620. Nina Clarke F 41:20 8:16 Y
621. Anne Kiley F 48 W45 41:20 8:16 Y
622. Ashley Hamilton F 41:21 8:16 Y
623. Hannah Hollis F 10 U12 41:22 8:16 Y
624. Lucy Clarke F 41:25 8:17 Y
625. Pauline Ridge F 38 W35 41:26 8:17 Y
626. Liliana Bulfone F 41:32 8:18 Y
627. Natalie Kelly F 41:38 8:19 Y
628. Rania Johns-Mead F 6 U8 41:45 8:21 Y
629. Dianne Mead F 41:45 8:21 Y
630. Najwa Allen F 41:47 8:21 Y
631. Joanne Allen F ACT 31 41:50 8:22 Y
632. Miranda Debeljakovic F 7 U8 41:50 8:22 Y
633. Alana Pascoe F 41:50 8:22 Y
634. Fadwa Allen F 41:55 8:23 Y
635. Nerida Reilly F 41:59 8:23 Y
636. Annette Hrast F ACT 47 W45 42:06 8:25 Y
637. Sandra Abma F 45 W45 42:08 8:25 Y
638. Colleen Reid F 40 W40 42:10 8:26 Y
639. Clair Patron F 42:12 8:26 Y
640. Irene Lazareff F 42:18 8:27 Y
641. Therese Gallen F 42:20 8:28 Y
642. Sue Baker F 42:32 8:30 Y
643. Elaine Kennedy F ACT 47 W45 42:32 8:30 Y
644. Alice Stuart F 42:36 8:31 Y
645. Sophie Dale F 42:48 8:33 Y
646. Marion Colmar F 42:48 8:33 Y
647. Donna Crellin F 53 W50 43:03 8:36 Y
648. Anne Selvidge F 43:05 8:37 Y
649. Jenny Walton F ACT 36 W35 43:06 8:37 Y
650. Irene Ford F ACT 33 43:12 8:38 Y
651. Annette Harry F 43:14 8:38 Y
652. Sue Collins F ACT 44 W40 43:15 8:39 Y
653. Megan Collins F ACT 20 43:16 8:39 Y
654. Jan Eriksson F 43:18 8:39 Y
655. Rachel Pomroy F 43:20 8:40 Y
656. Anna Bennet F 43:24 8:40 Y
657. Joan Skipper F 43:25 8:41 Y
658. Denise O'Toole F 43:28 8:41 Y
659. Robyn Stanhope F ACT 50 W50 43:30 8:42 Y
660. Catherine James F ACT 46 W45 43:41 8:44 Y
661. Thao Duong F 24 43:42 8:44 Y
662. Sarah Randles F 34 43:42 8:44 Y
663. Felicity Pollard F 10 U12 43:45 8:45 Y
664. Elizabeth Begley F ACT 23 43:56 8:47 Y
665. Julie Hollier F 43:56 8:47 Y
666. Heather Ferme F 43:57 8:47 Y
667. Susan Begley F ACT 48 W45 43:58 8:47 Y
668. Danika Bray F 16 U18 43:58 8:47 Y
669. Vera Hall F NSW 54 W50 44:02 8:48 Y
670. Anne Moore F 44:04 8:48 Y
671. Bernice Bray F 12 U14 44:05 8:49 Y
672. Kath O'Brien F 44:05 8:49 Y
673. Kaylene Gook F 40 W40 44:16 8:51 Y
674. Melissa Wellham F 11 U12 44:20 8:52 Y
675. Karla Punch F 52 W50 44:25 8:53 Y
676. Anna Brunato F ACT 43 W40 44:32 8:54 Y
677. Denese McCann F 44:33 8:54 Y
678. Helen Dale F 44:38 8:55 Y
679. Trish Stephenson F 44:40 8:56 Y
680. Susan Gray F 44:40 8:56 Y
681. Anne Lang(2) F 44:41 8:56 Y
682. Katie Gray F 44:45 8:57 Y
683. Jean Heath F ACT 60 W60 45:00 9:00 Y
684. Carrie Boschert F 45:00 9:00 Y
685. Vicki Hillman F 45:03 9:00 Y
686. Patricia Stone F ACT 58 W55 45:05 9:01 Y
687. Susan Winder F ACT 56 W55 45:08 9:01 Y
688. Caitlin Toms F 45:10 9:02 Y
689. Jane Young F 46 W45 45:14 9:02 Y
690. Isabel Brown F 10 U12 45:14 9:02 Y
691. Sheryn Hosking F 45:15 9:03 Y
692. Adele Gordon F ACT 45 W45 45:20 9:04 Y
693. Cathy Husslebee F 45:20 9:04 Y
694. Maureen Stark F 45:20 9:04 Y
695. Margaret Wolf F 45:20 9:04 Y
696. Sheridan McElligott F 7 U8 45:22 9:04 Y
697. Leeann Hollis F 39 W35 45:23 9:04 Y
698. Aleysha McGrath F 45:25 9:05 Y
699. Linda Dunbar F 45:29 9:05 Y
700. Lynne Harlow F 45:31 9:06 Y
701. Laura Stewart F 12 U14 45:34 9:06 Y
702. Ulla Musial F 43 W40 45:39 9:07 Y
703. Tiana Musial F 8 U10 45:39 9:07 Y
704. Elaine B Slater F ACT 38 W35 45:39 9:07 Y
705. Bryony Alden F ACt 6 U8 45:40 9:08 Y
706. Elizabeth Jones F 24 45:40 9:08 Y
707. Dawn Brock F 44 W40 45:44 9:08 Y
708. Julie Raccosta F 45:45 9:09 Y
709. Cathy Myers F 45:50 9:10 Y
710. Grace Gunton F 3 46:02 9:12 Y
711. Garbrielle Sheen F 38 W35 46:03 9:12 Y
712. Sylvia Collins F 46:05 9:13 Y
713. Natalie Adamson F 46:09 9:13 Y
714. Valentine Meynink F 46:09 9:13 Y
715. Barbara Marrasovich F 46:20 9:16 Y
716. Felicity Murdoch F 46:32 9:18 Y
717. Nikita Habraken F 10 U12 46:45 9:21 Y
718. Lynn McDonald F ACT 47 W45 46:45 9:21 Y
719. Gail Murdoch F 46:46 9:21 Y
720. Patricia O'Mahony F 46:47 9:21 Y
721. Gillian Ramage F 43 W40 46:48 9:21 Y
722. Kath Corey F 65 W65 46:48 9:21 Y
723. Cynthia Worringham F 46:57 9:23 Y
724. Kate McGlynn F 46:58 9:23 Y
725. Helen Davis F 47:01 9:24 Y
726. Lyndall McGinn F 47:01 9:24 Y
727. Bronwyn Galvin F 47:06 9:25 Y
728. Georgie VanMeegen F 47:08 9:25 Y
729. Dorothy Rosser F 54 W50 47:17 9:27 Y
730. Christine Kruger F 47:29 9:29 Y
731. Frances Wild F 47:29 9:29 Y
732. Adrianna Wild-Taylor F 47:30 9:30 Y
733. Tanya O'Hare F 16 U18 47:30 9:30 Y
734. Jessie Jacob F 47:30 9:30 Y
735. Irene Lewis F 47:38 9:31 Y
736. Josette Freeman F 47:42 9:32 Y
737. Sarah Woolridge F 47:44 9:32 Y
738. Kay Chapman F 10 U12 47:46 9:33 Y
739. Francie Benge F 47:47 9:33 Y
740. Lyndal Dunn F 47:48 9:33 Y
741. Grace Field F 47:50 9:34 Y
742. Kathie Griffiths F 47:55 9:35 Y
743. Rachel Mackenzie F 47:55 9:35 Y
744. Melissa Dodd F 47:58 9:35 Y
745. Fay Payne F 47:58 9:35 Y
746. Sophie Gunn F 47:58 9:35 Y
747. Bobbie Bird F 52 W50 47:59 9:35 Y
748. Jessica Dodd F 47:59 9:35 Y
749. Aimee Baker F 47:59 9:35 Y
750. Judy Blake F ACT 45 W45 48:00 9:36 Y
751. Barbara Cleary F 48:00 9:36 Y
752. Gwen Winchester F 48:02 9:36 Y
753. Alison Schmidtchen F ACT 36 W35 48:04 9:36 Y
754. Alannah Talviharju F 48:10 9:38 Y
755. Lillian Rowland F 48:12 9:38 Y
756. Tracy Rowland F 48:12 9:38 Y
757. Shannon McNamara F 48:12 9:38 Y
758. Robyn Busby F 48:13 9:38 Y
759. Courtney Busby F 48:15 9:39 Y
760. Marie McNamara F 48:15 9:39 Y
761. Joanne Kroeger F 48:20 9:40 Y
762. Tessa Debeljakovic F 40 W40 48:20 9:40 Y
763. Taryn Kroeger F 48:20 9:40 Y
764. Stephanie Riddell F 10 U12 48:31 9:42 Y
765. Jenny McGrath F 48:32 9:42 Y
766. Fiona Bell F 48:34 9:42 Y
767. Jill White F 48:35 9:43 Y
768. Judy Friend F 41 W40 48:35 9:43 Y
769. Ali Mountifield F 48:36 9:43 Y
770. Makiko Ikeda F 48:42 9:44 Y
771. Emma Bell F 48:44 9:44 Y
772. Sophie Konemann F 35 W35 48:55 9:47 Y
773. Lynn Materne F ACT 45 W45 48:56 9:47 Y
774. Helen Munro F 49:02 9:48 Y
775. Brenda Field F 55 W55 49:05 9:49 Y
776. Lyn Yu-McKay F 49:10 9:50 Y
777. Natashia Jude F 49:10 9:50 Y
778. Cass Mackay F 49:12 9:50 Y
779. Nicole Saunderson F 49:15 9:51 Y
780. Roz Murray F 60 W60 49:15 9:51 Y
781. Sarah Jude F 49:17 9:51 Y
782. Dominique Coles F 6 U8 49:20 9:52 Y
783. Helen Bondaruk F ACT 49:25 9:53 Y
784. Rhonda Jamieson F 49:27 9:53 Y
785. Pamela Kelman F 49:28 9:53 Y
786. Jane Smith F ACT 43 W40 49:30 9:54 Y
787. Maria Marzano F 49:40 9:56 Y
788. Lisa Marzano F 49:40 9:56 Y
789. Erin Morgan F 21 49:42 9:56 Y
790. Ann Applebee F 49:42 9:56 Y
791. Emma DaSilva F 49:42 9:56 Y
792. Lyn Redman F 49:50 9:58 Y
793. Julie Fox F 49:52 9:58 Y
794. Gail Womack F 49:52 9:58 Y
795. Dezma Maxwell F 49:52 9:58 Y
796. Pam Cooke F 49:54 9:58 Y
797. Robina Hargreaves F 49:56 9:59 Y
798. Lynn Vones F 50:01 10:00 Y
799. Janet Rose F 50:02 10:00 Y
800. Ruth Fazakerlyey F 44 W40 50:02 10:00 Y
801. Libby Hargreaves F 50:04 10:00 Y
802. Diann Bramwell F ACT 54 W50 50:05 10:01 Y
803. Margie Habraken F 42 W40 50:08 10:01 Y
804. Vivienne Wynack F 50:15 10:03 Y
805. Fay Macourt F 50:16 10:03 Y
806. Donna Povey F 50:28 10:05 Y
807. Lianne McGilvray F ACT 31 50:30 10:06 Y
808. Margi Ryan F 50:32 10:06 Y
809. Joelie Darrow F ACT 31 50:34 10:06 Y
810. Amanda Ardill F 50:35 10:07 Y
811. Julie Dodd F 50:39 10:07 Y
812. Kaye Collins F 44 W40 50:41 10:08 Y
813. Aimee Malycha F 50:42 10:08 Y
814. Jan Darby F ACT 44 W40 50:43 10:08 Y
815. Bernadette Malycha F 50:50 10:10 Y
816. Jeanette Nash F 50:52 10:10 Y
817. Kelsey Mills F 6 U8 50:55 10:11 Y
818. Ruth Mills F 39 W35 50:56 10:11 Y
819. Lucy Ridge F 7 U8 50:57 10:11 Y
820. Elizabeth Macky F ACT 31 51:03 10:12 Y
821. Libby Attenborough F 51:03 10:12 Y
822. Rebbekah Lander F 51:16 10:15 Y
823. Tracey Kaye F 51:25 10:17 Y
824. Val Barratt F 51:26 10:17 Y
825. Sharon Queripel F 51:27 10:17 Y
826. Debbie Angel F 51:28 10:17 Y
827. Robyn Houston F 51:28 10:17 Y
828. Christine Guster F 54 W50 51:30 10:18 Y
829. Terri Attenborough F 51:30 10:18 Y
830. Tara Kuleas F 51:38 10:19 Y
831. Julie Ryan F 51:40 10:20 Y
832. Christine Marshall F 51:40 10:20 Y
833. Caz Patron F 51:42 10:20 Y
834. Alex Collins F 16 U18 51:43 10:20 Y
835. Pat Hemetsberger F 51:44 10:20 Y
836. Marilyn Godfrey F 51:45 10:21 Y
837. Vicki Godfrey F ACT 24 51:48 10:21 Y
838. Sally Allan F 52:00 10:24 Y
839. Philomena Burke F 52:02 10:24 Y
840. Cheryl Oostermeyer F 52:02 10:24 Y
841. Maxine Rose F 52:03 10:24 Y
842. Danielle Moutou F 52:03 10:24 Y
843. Colleen Daly F 54 W50 52:05 10:25 Y
844. Jess VanWyk F 52:06 10:25 Y
845. Anna Moreing F ACT 48 W45 52:06 10:25 Y
846. Donna Patrick F 52:08 10:25 Y
847. Roslyn Rhall F 52:08 10:25 Y
848. June McMahon F 65 W65 52:10 10:26 Y
849. Claire Dening F 52:10 10:26 Y
850. Emma McDonald-Kerr F 52:10 10:26 Y
851. Claire Forbe-Smith F 52:12 10:26 Y
852. Anne McNeill F ACT 48 W45 52:12 10:26 Y
853. Kay-Maree Robins F 52:12 10:26 Y
854. Marion Leiba F 55 W55 52:12 10:26 Y
855. Emily Croser F 52:19 10:27 Y
856. Claressa Surtees F 52:20 10:28 Y
857. Denise Morris F 52:30 10:30 Y
858. Michelle Bowen F 52:40 10:32 Y
859. Gus Hyett F 52:53 10:34 Y
860. Judy Hayne F 52:56 10:35 Y
861. Myrna Harris F 52:58 10:35 Y
862. Janis Baines F ACT 48 W45 53:10 10:38 Y
863. Karen Renfrey F 53:10 10:38 Y
864. Moya VanRijswijk F 53:16 10:39 Y
865. Kathy Bowen F 53:20 10:40 Y
866. Jessica Aitchison F 53:20 10:40 Y
867. Kelsey Hannrahan F 53:20 10:40 Y
868. Fiona Bowen F 53:20 10:40 Y
869. Kathleen Berg F 53:20 10:40 Y
870. Marion Reilly F 53:20 10:40 Y
871. Jan Spencer F 53:20 10:40 Y
872. Shannan Dodson F 53:22 10:40 Y
873. Kerrie Nogrady F 53:22 10:40 Y
874. Margaret Neilson F 53:30 10:42 Y
875. Betty Allsopp F 69 W65 53:30 10:42 Y
876. Michelle Foster F 53:30 10:42 Y
877. Paige Vaughan F 53:42 10:44 Y
878. Olivia Ingram F 53:50 10:46 Y
879. Denise Vaughan F 53:54 10:46 Y
880. Gabby Ingram F 53:55 10:47 Y
881. Sandra Mather F 53:55 10:47 Y
882. Susan Cole F 53:59 10:47 Y
883. Janet Richardson F 54:00 10:48 Y
884. Deborah Ingram F 54:02 10:48 Y
885. Di Adams F 54:10 10:50 Y
886. Alice Smith F 54:22 10:52 Y
887. Harriet Adams F 54:22 10:52 Y
888. Sunny McGrath F 54:25 10:53 Y
889. Rachel Pascoe F 54:30 10:54 Y
890. Elinor Wetselaar F 54:30 10:54 Y
891. Sheriden Wills F 54:30 10:54 Y
892. Gail Ryan F 54:30 10:54 Y
893. Meg Ryan F 54:30 10:54 Y
894. Jan Howe F 54:30 10:54 Y
895. Siobhan Garvey F 6 U8 54:31 10:54 Y
896. Sophie Sloane F 54:31 10:54 Y
897. Emily Grimwood F 54:31 10:54 Y
898. Tessa Pascoe F 54:32 10:54 Y
899. Tegan Moon F 8 U10 54:33 10:54 Y
900. Rebecca Beecham F 54:34 10:54 Y
901. Kathryn Vinning F 54:35 10:55 Y
902. Uga Nichols F 54:40 10:56 Y
903. Margaret Vinning F 54:40 10:56 Y
904. Margaret Rowlands F 54:45 10:57 Y
905. Elaine Perry F 54:48 10:57 Y
906. Clara Crowley F 54:52 10:58 Y
907. Robyn Foster F 54:55 10:59 Y
908. Chris Bartley F 55:00 11:00 Y
909. Annette Sloane F 55:10 11:02 Y
910. Val Ramsay F 55:28 11:05 Y
911. Eve Grant F 55:28 11:05 Y
912. Kerrie McCormack F 55:28 11:05 Y
913. Cathy Parmigiani F 39 W35 55:38 11:07 Y
914. Elizabeth Carter F 33 55:42 11:08 Y
915. Gabrielle Carter F 4 55:42 11:08 Y
916. Sophie Ryan F 55:54 11:10 Y
917. Emily Woolridge F 55:54 11:10 Y
918. Suze VanMeegen F 55:55 11:11 Y
919. Joyce Nesbitt F 56:00 11:12 Y
920. Di VanMeegen F 56:02 11:12 Y
921. Jorden Wills F 56:02 11:12 Y
922. GaWon Lee F 6 U8 56:15 11:15 Y
923. Kerry Wode F 56:15 11:15 Y
924. Sandra Franceschin F 56:18 11:15 Y
925. Nina Diplacido F 56:18 11:15 Y
926. Jihyang Lee F 56:23 11:16 Y
927. Elly Wilson F 56:33 11:18 Y
928. Jemma Saunderson F 56:33 11:18 Y
929. Judith Bongiorno F 54 W50 56:40 11:20 Y
930. Erin Soutberg F 56:42 11:20 Y
931. Philippa Soutberg F 56:42 11:20 Y
932. Trish Brown F 33 56:45 11:21 Y
933. Licia Zadnik F 56:46 11:21 Y
934. Judith McClelland F 56:49 11:21 Y
935. Aisha Ozolins F 56:50 11:22 Y
936. Kim Nordeck F 57:16 11:27 Y
937. Inga Nordeck F 57:17 11:27 Y
938. Alice Nordeck F 57:24 11:28 Y
939. Christine Cannell F 57:30 11:30 Y
940. Seija Talviharju F 57:30 11:30 Y
941. Jan Hawkins F 70 W70 57:47 11:33 Y
942. Gaynor McNess F 57:48 11:33 Y
943. Joanne Gunn F 57:50 11:34 Y
944. Sue Packer F 59 W55 58:02 11:36 Y
945. Caitlin Evered F ACT 7 U8 58:02 11:36 Y
946. Lynnette Moore F 58:12 11:38 Y
947. Shannon Ballard F 58:15 11:39 Y
948. Kym Holden F 45 W45 58:15 11:39 Y
949. Anna Sutherland F ACT 52 W50 58:15 11:39 Y
950. Francis Sherriff F 86 W85 58:15 11:39 Y
951. Christine Belford F 58:16 11:39 Y
952. Claire Jacob F 44 W40 58:17 11:39 Y
953. Alison Moon F 27 58:38 11:43 Y
954. Martine Coles F 40 W40 58:43 11:44 Y
955. Regina Ross F 1:01:28 12:17 Y
956. Denise Crowe F 1:01:29 12:17 Y
957. Eadon Brown F 1:01:30 12:18 Y
958. Vicki Ross F 1:01:30 12:18 Y
959. Evelyn Gow F 1:01:30 12:18 Y
960. Rachel Davies F 27 1:01:35 12:19 Y
961. Anna Small F 1:01:35 12:19 Y
962. Bev Gow-Wilson F ACT 45 W45 1:01:40 12:20 Y
963. Meg Burch F ACT 1:01:50 12:22 Y
964. Kathryn Wellham F 1:02:25 12:29 Y
965. Stacey Whitfield F 1:02:26 12:29 Y
966. Lynne Grady F 1:02:40 12:32 Y
967. Grace Coelli F 1:02:42 12:32 Y
968. Andree Coelli F 1:02:43 12:32 Y
969. Yvonne Lipscomb F 1:03:30 12:42 Y
970. Laura Wurth F 1:03:32 12:42 Y
971. Jane Percival F 1:03:32 12:42 Y
972. Lorraine Weatherall F 1:03:32 12:42 Y
973. Carolyn Armstrong F 1:03:35 12:43 Y
974. Edna Howard F 1:03:52 12:46 Y
975. Claire Garvey F 9 U10 1:03:55 12:47 Y
976. Auriel Bloomfield F 1:05:25 13:05 Y
977. Nina Bloomfield F 1:05:25 13:05 Y
 
Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 YMCA of Canberra Runners Club. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 19 Oct 2019