Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
 

W&G Fun Run

W&G Fun Run (5k)
Tuesday, 2nd April 2002
 
 
Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace Elig Points
1. Joy Terry F NSW 33 16:40 3:20 Y
2. Noni Couper F ACT 19 U20 18:23 3:40 Y
3. Fiona Jorgensen F ACT 43 W40 18:57 3:47 Y
4. Glenda Regan F ACT 37 W35 19:02 3:48 Y
5. Jillian Hosking F ACT 14 U16 19:12 3:50 Y
6. Linda Tuckerman F ACT 30 19:22 3:52 Y
7. Anne Southgate F ACT 12 U14 19:23 3:52 Y
8. Kathy Southgate F ACT 45 W45 19:25 3:53 Y
9. Holly Smith F ACT 15 U16 20:09 4:01 Y
10. Anna Neumaier F ACT 14 U16 20:14 4:02 Y
11. Emily Glover F NSW 14 U16 20:31 4:06 Y
12. Erin Lenon F NSW 22 20:37 4:07 Y
13. Pippa Featherston F NSW 16 U18 20:42 4:08 Y
14. Lisa Wilson F ACT 34 20:44 4:08 Y
15. Jo Whithear F ACT 32 20:51 4:10 Y
16. Kathie Dent F ACT 23 20:56 4:11 Y
17. Jessamy Hosking F ACT 19 U20 21:03 4:12 Y
18. Kathy Sims F ACT 50 W50 21:10 4:14 Y
19. Maria O'Reilly F ACT 47 W45 21:12 4:14 Y
20. Miriam McCarthy F ACT 45 W45 21:15 4:15 Y
21. Cathy Montalto F ACT 49 W45 21:16 4:15 Y
22. Margot Collignon F 19 U20 21:20 4:16 Y
23. Karen Burton F ACT 36 W35 21:27 4:17 Y
24. Margaret Klee F ACT 41 W40 21:28 4:17 Y
25. Pam Muston F NSW 42 W40 21:43 4:20 Y
26. Megan Kehoe F ACT 16 U18 21:47 4:21 Y
27. Mary Ann Busteed F ACT 53 W50 21:57 4:23 Y
28. Amelia Seselja F 14 U16 22:00 4:24 Y
29. Samantha Wright F ACT 14 U16 22:01 4:24 Y
30. Cathy Newman F ACT 41 W40 22:01 4:24 Y
31. Kerrie Tanner F ACT 41 W40 22:09 4:25 Y
32. Richelle Turner F ACT 28 22:15 4:27 Y
33. Sarah Crittenden F ACT 11 U12 22:19 4:27 Y
34. Deslie Rosevear F ACT 41 W40 22:21 4:28 Y
35. Catherine Carmody F NSW 13 U14 22:24 4:28 Y
36. Elise Cole F ACT 15 U16 22:31 4:30 Y
37. Leanne Younes F 38 W35 22:35 4:31 Y
38. Melissa McClusky F ACT 31 22:41 4:32 Y
39. Cecilia Shlegel F ACT 31 22:46 4:33 Y
40. Danielle Jaques F 16 U18 22:48 4:33 Y
41. Naomi Jaques F 15 U16 22:49 4:33 Y
42. Judith Williams F ACT 34 22:51 4:34 Y
43. Belinda Gilchrist F ACT 22 22:53 4:34 Y
44. Amanda Walker F ACT 34 23:01 4:36 Y
45. Jessica Wyers F NSW 35 W35 23:02 4:36 Y
46. Jela Zotovic F ACT 40 W40 23:03 4:36 Y
47. Margrit Carter F 43 W40 23:04 4:36 Y
48. Judi Edwards F ACT 54 W50 23:09 4:37 Y
49. Caroline Campbell F ACT 59 W55 23:14 4:38 Y
50. Fiona Longden F ACT 38 W35 23:15 4:39 Y
51. Michelle Greenwood F ACT 41 W40 23:16 4:39 Y
52. Maree Coldrick F ACT 42 W40 23:20 4:40 Y
53. Emilie Allan F 23:21 4:40 Y
54. Kaaren Sutcliffe F NSW 44 W40 23:30 4:42 Y
55. Emma Cutting F 13 U14 23:31 4:42 Y
56. Angela Ford F ACT 22 23:32 4:42 Y
57. Gail Kent F 40 W40 23:32 4:42 Y
58. Kirsty Freeth F 10 U12 23:33 4:42 Y
59. Leone Jansen F ACT 28 23:36 4:43 Y
60. Kathleen Bleakley F ACT 30 23:38 4:43 Y
61. Kerri Louttit F 32 23:39 4:43 Y
62. Prue Bradford F ACT 42 W40 23:39 4:43 Y
63. Celia Thompson F 30 23:40 4:44 Y
64. Tania Perrin F ACR 32 23:42 4:44 Y
65. Rae Palmer F ACT 54 W50 23:43 4:44 Y
66. Rosa Ruiz F ACT 38 W35 23:54 4:46 Y
67. Debbie Quadrio F 31 23:58 4:47 Y
68. Samantha Johnson F 14 U16 24:02 4:48 Y
69. Charmaine Knobel F ACT 50 W50 24:03 4:48 Y
70. Tamara Weekes F 33 24:04 4:48 Y
71. Ashley Johnson F 16 U18 24:04 4:48 Y
72. Jessica McMahon F 17 U18 24:08 4:49 Y
73. Stephanie Bradford F ACT 14 U16 24:08 4:49 Y
74. Jillian Gordon F ACT 26 24:09 4:49 Y
75. Jenny Hefford F ACT 50 W50 24:09 4:49 Y
76. Lauren Haber F ACT 23 24:11 4:50 Y
77. Elaine Leach F 44 W40 24:12 4:50 Y
78. Angela Wadley F 27 24:12 4:50 Y
79. Laura Freeth F 46 W45 24:13 4:50 Y
80. Lisa Goncharov F 9 U10 24:13 4:50 Y
81. Carole Antcliff F 59 W55 24:14 4:50 Y
82. Ceinwyn Whittaker F ACT 39 W35 24:14 4:50 Y
83. Meredith Barnes F ACT 13 U14 24:19 4:51 Y
84. Natalie Leahey F ACT 12 U14 24:20 4:52 Y
85. Julie Wilson F NSW 42 W40 24:22 4:52 Y
86. Simone Hope F 35 W35 24:24 4:52 Y
87. Oneeka Robb F ACT 25 24:27 4:53 Y
88. Alice Chaston F 15 U16 24:28 4:53 Y
89. Anna Pember F ACT 38 W35 24:30 4:54 Y
90. Kate Black F 35 W35 24:34 4:54 Y
91. Sophie Carmody F 15 U16 24:34 4:54 Y
92. Sarah Dunn F ACT 29 24:35 4:55 Y
93. Estelle Demeillon F 24:38 4:55 Y
94. Nicole Baldwin F 29 24:41 4:56 Y
95. Jill Brown F NSW 52 W50 24:42 4:56 Y
96. Jeanette Radcliffe F ACT 41 W40 24:43 4:56 Y
97. Linda Gainsford F 33 24:43 4:56 Y
98. Susannah Hiron F ACT 29 24:44 4:56 Y
99. Aggie Tyson F 38 W35 24:45 4:57 Y
100. Kate Aisbitt F 33 24:48 4:57 Y
101. Hannah Flannery F ACT 13 U14 24:50 4:58 Y
102. Sarah Sloane F 14 U16 24:50 4:58 Y
103. Deirdre Geelan F 45 W45 24:55 4:59 Y
104. Kate Crowe F ACT 50 W50 24:56 4:59 Y
105. Marita Whitfield F 27 24:58 4:59 Y
106. Victoria Crapper F 28 25:00 5:00 Y
107. Emma Fielder F ACT 29 25:03 5:00 Y
108. Allison Duncan F ACT 36 W35 25:03 5:00 Y
109. Jessica Pollard F ACT 17 U18 25:04 5:00 Y
110. Cath Williams F 49 W45 25:05 5:01 Y
111. Mandy Doherty F ACT 45 W45 25:05 5:01 Y
112. Sue Mills F ACT 33 25:06 5:01 Y
113. Kate Hurrell F ACT 24 25:06 5:01 Y
114. Sharon Coster F 25:10 5:02 Y
115. Natalie Adam F ACT 37 W35 25:15 5:03 Y
116. Jenny Budd F ACT 25:15 5:03 Y
117. Joanne O'Dwyer F 35 W35 25:17 5:03 Y
118. Jenny Andrew F ACT 41 W40 25:17 5:03 Y
119. Emma Robinson F ACT 21 25:17 5:03 Y
120. Ruth Baussmann F ACT 51 W50 25:18 5:03 Y
121. Beth Peedom F ACT 57 W55 25:18 5:03 Y
122. Margaret McSpadden F ACT 55 W55 25:25 5:05 Y
123. Bridgit Roginic F 32 25:25 5:05 Y
124. Tracey Hill F 39 W35 25:37 5:07 Y
125. Cara Armstrong F 13 U14 25:40 5:08 Y
126. Julie Vickery F 25:40 5:08 Y
127. Lucy Jones F ACT 36 W35 25:42 5:08 Y
128. Erin Purcell F 13 U14 25:45 5:09 Y
129. Joanna Greenwell F 13 U14 25:50 5:10 Y
130. Christine Toohey F ACT 43 W40 25:50 5:10 Y
131. Rosemary Parker F ACT 55 W55 25:51 5:10 Y
132. Marie Anagnostis F 22 25:52 5:10 Y
133. Julie Rayner F NSW 42 W40 25:58 5:11 Y
134. McGregor Helen F 28 25:58 5:11 Y
135. Leigh Van Haalen F ACT 48 W45 25:59 5:11 Y
136. Robyn McClelland F ACT 48 W45 26:05 5:13 Y
137. Linda Stals F 33 26:05 5:13 Y
138. Victoria Gearside F ACT 20 26:10 5:14 Y
139. Carolyn Jarvis F 36 W35 26:15 5:15 Y
140. Meredith Castle F ACT 14 U16 26:15 5:15 Y
141. Christina Thorne F ACT 27 26:16 5:15 Y
142. Clare Wall F ACT 47 W45 26:20 5:16 Y
143. Gabrielle Davidson F 49 W45 26:22 5:16 Y
144. Sarah Kirkcaldie F ACT 26:22 5:16 Y
145. Brony Studman F 10 U12 26:25 5:17 Y
146. Susan Cuddy F ACT 48 W45 26:35 5:19 Y
147. Brenda Ford F ACT 55 W55 26:35 5:19 Y
148. Emma Lee F ACT 15 U16 26:37 5:19 Y
149. Julie Robinson F 44 W40 26:40 5:20 Y
150. Elspeth Hayes F ACT 44 W40 26:40 5:20 Y
151. Dianne Davis F ACT 38 W35 26:40 5:20 Y
152. Sheree Naumann F 32 26:40 5:20 Y
153. Maraget Jamiseon F 46 W45 26:40 5:20 Y
154. Maureen Cox F NSW 52 W50 26:42 5:20 Y
155. Lisa Nops F ACT 36 W35 26:43 5:20 Y
156. Melissa Hanrahan F 39 W35 26:45 5:21 Y
157. Lisa Jones F 34 26:45 5:21 Y
158. Diana Nelson F 55 W55 26:45 5:21 Y
159. Robyn Armstrong F ACT 42 W40 26:45 5:21 Y
160. Lisa Cox F 27 26:45 5:21 Y
161. Sue McGready F ACT 32 26:50 5:22 Y
162. Claire Bell F ACT 48 W45 26:50 5:22 Y
163. Heather McGilvray F 25 26:50 5:22 Y
164. Paula Walker F 32 26:50 5:22 Y
165. Lisa Baker F 32 26:52 5:22 Y
166. Norma Lindemann F ACT 60 W60 26:58 5:23 Y
167. Yolanda McKean F 16 U18 27:00 5:24 Y
168. Amy Thomson F ACT 10 U12 27:00 5:24 Y
169. Caitlin Muston F NSW 14 U16 27:01 5:24 Y
170. Jennifer Turini F NSW 46 W45 27:02 5:24 Y
171. Ann Villiers F 53 W50 27:10 5:26 Y
172. Dianne Rosewell F 52 W50 27:10 5:26 Y
173. Lauren Sadow F 10 U12 27:10 5:26 Y
174. Helen Tuxford F 25 27:12 5:26 Y
175. Madelaine Collignon F 27:15 5:27 Y
176. Elena Sutcliffe F NSW 11 U12 27:20 5:28 Y
177. Beverly Angel F 33 27:20 5:28 Y
178. Rose Maher F ACT 13 U14 27:20 5:28 Y
179. Bronwyn Galloway F 11 U12 27:20 5:28 Y
180. Ceilidh Armer F NSW 13 U14 27:24 5:28 Y
181. Elizabeth Armer F NSW 44 W40 27:30 5:30 Y
182. Alice Gervink F 13 U14 27:30 5:30 Y
183. Elizabeth Goldrick F 13 U14 27:30 5:30 Y
184. Rachel Seselja F 16 U18 27:30 5:30 Y
185. Niky Parry F 17 U18 27:30 5:30 Y
186. Jillian Clark F 58 W55 27:35 5:31 Y
187. Ada Armstrong F 10 U12 27:40 5:32 Y
188. Claire Radcliffe F 9 U10 27:40 5:32 Y
189. Hannah Nerass F 27:43 5:32 Y
190. Maria White F ACT 49 W45 27:45 5:33 Y
191. Vickie Mackay F 32 27:50 5:34 Y
192. Robyn Reid F ACT 34 27:55 5:35 Y
193. Gabrielle Brown F ACT 38 W35 27:58 5:35 Y
194. Fiona Hill F 22 27:58 5:35 Y
195. Isabelle Resch F 32 28:01 5:36 Y
196. Leanne Lawrence F 0 28:03 5:36 Y
197. Corinne Collins F ACT 65 W65 28:05 5:37 Y
198. Jo Legge-Wilkinson F ACT 38 W35 28:05 5:37 Y
199. Cathy Marot F 42 W40 28:05 5:37 Y
200. Fiona Jaques F 44 W40 28:07 5:37 Y
201. Sophie Bagnall F ACT 13 U14 28:08 5:37 Y
202. Evelyn Sommer F ACT 52 W50 28:08 5:37 Y
203. Patsy Morgan F 42 W40 28:10 5:38 Y
204. Gabrielle Wright F ACT 55 W55 28:15 5:39 Y
205. Jane Easthope F 43 W40 28:15 5:39 Y
206. Wendy Wheeler F ACT 37 W35 28:16 5:39 Y
207. Sally Gervink F 11 U12 28:19 5:39 Y
208. Marine Boissiere F 11 U12 28:20 5:40 Y
209. Sally McGarn F 38 W35 28:20 5:40 Y
210. Judith Norris F ACT 44 W40 28:20 5:40 Y
211. Alexia Meslin F 11 U12 28:23 5:40 Y
212. Diana Schneider F ACT 56 W55 28:25 5:41 Y
213. Lisa Fenn F ACT 26 28:26 5:41 Y
214. Jessica Pearson F 11 U12 28:28 5:41 Y
215. Jodie Sims F ACT 25 28:28 5:41 Y
216. Paula Sharp F 34 28:29 5:41 Y
217. Vicki Byrnes F 47 W45 28:30 5:42 Y
218. Myfanwy Galloway F 11 U12 28:30 5:42 Y
219. Kerstin Weber F ACT 32 28:33 5:42 Y
220. Julia Callaghan F 24 28:35 5:43 Y
221. Dorothy Seedsman F 66 W65 28:35 5:43 Y
222. Donna Seselja F ACT 39 W35 28:38 5:43 Y
223. Chris O'Brien F 28:40 5:44 Y
224. Monica Lindemann F ACT 35 W35 28:41 5:44 Y
225. Corrinne Dobson F 22 28:45 5:45 Y
226. Kellie Toohey F 23 28:45 5:45 Y
227. Bernadette Flannery F ACT 47 W45 28:48 5:45 Y
228. Carrie Daniels F ACT 36 W35 28:49 5:45 Y
229. Pamela Weiss F ACT 63 W60 28:50 5:46 Y
230. Nicole Dennis F 17 U18 28:55 5:47 Y
231. Jenny Fitzsimmons F ACT 41 W40 28:55 5:47 Y
232. Linda Crebbin F NSW 45 W45 28:58 5:47 Y
233. Georgia Parsons F ACT 9 U10 29:02 5:48 Y
234. Janet Mann F ACT 50 W50 29:10 5:50 Y
235. Kristen Knowd F NSW 11 U12 29:10 5:50 Y
236. Cathy Evans F ACT 38 W35 29:15 5:51 Y
237. Linda Richardson F ACT 45 W45 29:15 5:51 Y
238. Heather Scott F 40 W40 29:18 5:51 Y
239. Judy Lind F NSW 38 W35 29:19 5:51 Y
240. Amy Purcell F 12 U14 29:20 5:52 Y
241. Fran Black F 58 W55 29:25 5:53 Y
242. Isabelle Chevreau F 24 29:29 5:53 Y
243. Bridget Anyon F ACT 28 29:30 5:54 Y
244. Thalia Cater F 11 U12 29:35 5:55 Y
245. Kerryn McGurk F 33 29:35 5:55 Y
246. Jan Thornton F 51 W50 29:37 5:55 Y
247. Sonja Schmid F ACT 35 W35 29:40 5:56 Y
248. Di Trotter F 52 W50 29:45 5:57 Y
249. Gaia Puleston F 22 29:55 5:59 Y
250. Jennifer Fisher F ACT 22 29:55 5:59 Y
251. Joy Hilhorst F ACT 58 W55 29:56 5:59 Y
252. Sylvia Mutch F 57 W55 29:56 5:59 Y
253. Sandi Le Riche F 29:56 5:59 Y
254. Jen O'Connor F 18 U20 29:58 5:59 Y
255. Emily Ryan F ACT 7 U8 30:00 6:00 Y
256. Janet Manley F 40 W40 30:00 6:00 Y
257. Charine Bennett F ACT 27 30:01 6:00 Y
258. Genoveva Venn F 40 W40 30:04 6:00 Y
259. Nicolee Martin F 36 W35 30:10 6:02 Y
260. Dominique Batch F ACT 10 U12 30:10 6:02 Y
261. Stephanie Frazer F 15 U16 30:10 6:02 Y
262. Maria Grainger F 28 30:18 6:03 Y
263. Vizma Trepins F ACT 60 W60 30:20 6:04 Y
264. Dale Forrest F 42 W40 30:20 6:04 Y
265. Julie Rey F ACT 29 30:26 6:05 Y
266. Carolyn Batch F ACT 37 W35 30:27 6:05 Y
267. Carol Dawes F ACT 58 W55 30:30 6:06 Y
268. Jill Pender F 52 W50 30:30 6:06 Y
269. Rosie Reich F 12 U14 30:30 6:06 Y
270. Elizabeth Hosking F ACT 6 U8 30:35 6:07 Y
271. Claudia Krebs F ACT 30 30:38 6:07 Y
272. Sar Sturt F 35 W35 30:40 6:08 Y
273. Debra Hogg F 44 W40 30:45 6:09 Y
274. Laura Parsons F 9 U10 30:45 6:09 Y
275. Jenny Galvin F ACT 63 W60 30:45 6:09 Y
276. Emily Dark F 25 30:50 6:10 Y
277. Belinda Thompson F ACT 51 W50 30:50 6:10 Y
278. Louise Wardle F 40 W40 30:51 6:10 Y
279. Kate DaSilva F 30:55 6:11 Y
280. Alice Ridge F 12 U14 30:55 6:11 Y
281. Terese Brown F ACT 24 30:56 6:11 Y
282. Kate Gowland F 40 W40 30:58 6:11 Y
283. Heather Beresford-Wylie F 40 W40 31:00 6:12 Y
284. Sarah Chalkley F ACT 32 31:02 6:12 Y
285. Jane McKenzie-McHarg F 25 31:03 6:12 Y
286. Jennifer Smart F ACT 41 W40 31:05 6:13 Y
287. Caroline Luke-Evered F 45 W45 31:09 6:13 Y
288. Vijaya Sen   31:10 6:14 Y
289. Val Chesterton F ACT 61 W60 31:10 6:14 Y
290. Fay Choukairi F 39 W35 31:10 6:14 Y
291. Sherryl Greathead F ACT 50 W50 31:15 6:15 Y
292. Madeleine Ellacott F 8 U10 31:15 6:15 Y
293. Alana Sutherland F 26 31:20 6:16 Y
294. Lynne Moore F ACT 46 W45 31:22 6:16 Y
295. Anna Sutherland F ACT 53 W50 31:25 6:17 Y
296. Christine Petrie F 52 W50 31:30 6:18 Y
297. Jane Godkin F ACT 24 31:30 6:18 Y
298. Janet Simpson F 39 W35 31:35 6:19 Y
299. Gwen Andrews F 48 W45 31:37 6:19 Y
300. Jann Carroll F ACT 37 W35 31:43 6:20 Y
301. Julia McDonald F ACT 13 U14 31:45 6:21 Y
302. Christine Hosking F ACT 44 W40 31:48 6:21 Y
303. Kate Chandler F NSW 10 U12 31:50 6:22 Y
304. Mary Pritchard F ACT 31 31:56 6:23 Y
305. Miriam Omari F 31:56 6:23 Y
306. Linda Meisel F 34 32:00 6:24 Y
307. Mary-Anne Wilson F 33 32:00 6:24 Y
308. Shirley Tonkin F ACT 55 W55 32:00 6:24 Y
309. Crissy Fyfe F 55 W55 32:02 6:24 Y
310. Victoria Westwood F 39 W35 32:03 6:24 Y
311. Kayla Venn F 9 U10 32:10 6:26 Y
312. Carmel Lynch F ACT 50 W50 32:10 6:26 Y
313. Anitra Kenny F NSW 45 W45 32:10 6:26 Y
314. Cindy Stewart F 48 W45 32:15 6:27 Y
315. Sonja Chandler F NSW 41 W40 32:17 6:27 Y
316. Beryl Lowry F NSW 55 W55 32:20 6:28 Y
317. Jeanette Daniel F 48 W45 32:21 6:28 Y
318. Sarah Collins F ACT 36 W35 32:24 6:28 Y
319. Hayley Bosward F 28 32:25 6:29 Y
320. Leigh Terry F 13 U14 32:25 6:29 Y
321. Theresa Terry F 36 W35 32:25 6:29 Y
322. Joan Breen F 60 W60 32:27 6:29 Y
323. Pauline Brown F 32 32:30 6:30 Y
324. Maryke Rankin F ACT 45 W45 32:30 6:30 Y
325. Elizabeth Byrne F 42 W40 32:40 6:32 Y
326. Wendy Green F 40 W40 32:42 6:32 Y
327. Sharonne Dobson F 52 W50 32:50 6:34 Y
328. Cathryn Geiger F 24 32:50 6:34 Y
329. Karista Marcinek F 17 U18 32:50 6:34 Y
330. Fairlie Hawke F ACT 8 U10 32:52 6:34 Y
331. Cathy Reid F ACT 38 W35 32:52 6:34 Y
332. Sharon Williams F 38 W35 33:00 6:36 Y
333. Cathy Pearson F 41 W40 33:08 6:37 Y
334. Therese Kercher F ACT 56 W55 33:10 6:38 Y
335. Elizabeth Claridge F ACT 9 U10 33:10 6:38 Y
336. Felicity Pollard F 11 U12 33:15 6:39 Y
337. Stephanie Pollard F 15 U16 33:15 6:39 Y
338. Shannon Webb F 9 U10 33:20 6:40 Y
339. Kate Stephenson F 27 33:23 6:40 Y
340. Vikki Player F 45 W45 33:25 6:41 Y
341. Sue Rymer F ACT 39 W35 33:25 6:41 Y
342. Sheridan McElligott F 8 U10 33:26 6:41 Y
343. Marg McLaughlan F 51 W50 33:27 6:41 Y
344. Jenni Vincent F ACT 41 W40 33:35 6:43 Y
345. Lucy Ridge F 8 U10 33:35 6:43 Y
346. Wendy Jaensch F ACT 51 W50 33:40 6:44 Y
347. Barbara Podger F 52 W50 33:43 6:44 Y
348. Jeni James F ACT 55 W55 33:48 6:45 Y
349. Joan Mallory F ACT 70 W70 33:50 6:46 Y
350. Marion Terrill F 35 W35 33:50 6:46 Y
351. Lorelle Waghorn F 49 W45 33:50 6:46 Y
352. Enya Venn F 10 U12 33:58 6:47 Y
353. Renee Macdonald F 25 33:58 6:47 Y
354. Jennifer Gilchrist F ACT 50 W50 33:58 6:47 Y
355. Vicki Godwin F 57 W55 33:58 6:47 Y
356. Barbara Adams F 58 W55 34:00 6:48 Y
357. Jenny Reich F 49 W45 34:05 6:49 Y
358. Kathleen O'Connor F 47 W45 34:10 6:50 Y
359. Liz Watson F 42 W40 34:14 6:50 Y
360. Cheryl Hart F ACT 49 W45 34:20 6:52 Y
361. Alyce Gainsford F ACT 9 U10 34:23 6:52 Y
362. Clare Abrahams F 54 W50 34:24 6:52 Y
363. Wendy Edwards F ACT 32 34:25 6:53 Y
364. Felicity Ayliffe F 25 34:50 6:58 Y
365. Madhu Prasad F 45 W45 34:55 6:59 Y
366. Vicki Jarmaine F 44 W40 34:59 6:59 Y
367. Denise Dunn F 46 W45 35:02 7:00 Y
368. Penelope Hall F 12 U14 35:10 7:02 Y
369. Tia Flood F 23 35:24 7:04 Y
370. Jess Ryan F 35:24 7:04 Y
371. Jesse Maher F 16 U18 35:24 7:04 Y
372. Carla Van Weerdenburg F 17 U18 35:24 7:04 Y
373. Alicia Hind F 17 U18 35:25 7:05 Y
374. Pauline Ridge F 39 W35 35:30 7:06 Y
375. Veronica Ross F ACT 49 W45 35:35 7:07 Y
376. Jan Watson F 42 W40 35:35 7:07 Y
377. Olivia Dawson F 8 U10 35:35 7:07 Y
378. Megan Matthews F 13 U14 35:35 7:07 Y
379. Josephine Kulesz F ACT 51 W50 35:36 7:07 Y
380. Hannah McMahon F 13 U14 35:45 7:09 Y
381. Julie Quinn F 41 W40 35:50 7:10 Y
382. Hannah Sawkins F NSW 8 U10 35:50 7:10 Y
383. Hazel Gordon F 57 W55 35:55 7:11 Y
384. Christine Luton F 13 U14 35:55 7:11 Y
385. Julia Martin F 23 35:55 7:11 Y
386. Christina Boyd F 13 U14 35:57 7:11 Y
387. Chloe Richardson F 10 U12 36:00 7:12 Y
388. Katherine Grube F ACT 27 36:02 7:12 Y
389. Hannah Fritzlaff F 13 U14 36:03 7:12 Y
390. Ainsley Waddington F 10 U12 36:05 7:13 Y
391. Mary Reid F 54 W50 36:07 7:13 Y
392. Emma DaSilva F 36:07 7:13 Y
393. Caroline Collins F NSW 47 W45 36:08 7:13 Y
394. Monika Short F ACT 54 W50 36:08 7:13 Y
395. Victoria Wauchope F 55 W55 36:08 7:13 Y
396. Kate Hughes F 36:12 7:14 Y
397. Emily Ridge F 10 U12 36:14 7:14 Y
398. Margaret Tuckwell F ACT 50 W50 36:15 7:15 Y
399. Jacqui Hughes F 36:15 7:15 Y
400. Claire Gunton F 11 U12 36:39 7:19 Y
401. Maya Tharion F 54 W50 36:45 7:21 Y
402. Angela Wydeveld F 54 W50 36:45 7:21 Y
403. Kaylene Zakharoff F ACT 31 36:49 7:21 Y
404. Joanne Healy F ACT 33 36:50 7:22 Y
405. Carol Moore F 52 W50 36:58 7:23 Y
406. Annabelle Evans F 22 37:00 7:24 Y
407. Sandy Stevens F ACT 53 W50 37:00 7:24 Y
408. Lorna Burdon F ACT 65 W65 37:04 7:24 Y
409. Maddy Althaus F 11 U12 37:05 7:25 Y
410. Kristy Martin F 24 37:05 7:25 Y
411. Nicola Althaus F 7 U8 37:15 7:27 Y
412. Trish Bergin F 42 W40 37:15 7:27 Y
413. Judy Bell F 60 W60 37:15 7:27 Y
414. Jenny Murphy F 63 W60 37:25 7:29 Y
415. Joanne Ramadge F ACT 50 W50 37:30 7:30 Y
416. Tamara Dadswell F 31 37:30 7:30 Y
417. Alicia Barban F 7 U8 37:35 7:31 Y
418. Jane Barban F 44 W40 37:35 7:31 Y
419. Hannah Essex F 22 37:35 7:31 Y
420. Rilka Macainsh F ACT 43 W40 37:40 7:32 Y
421. Antoinette Beaumont F 37:40 7:32 Y
422. Joy Eshpeter F 56 W55 37:40 7:32 Y
423. Agnes Beaumont F 37:40 7:32 Y
424. Georgie Pearson F 13 U14 37:47 7:33 Y
425. Anna Stanhope F ACT 19 U20 37:50 7:34 Y
426. Sarah Randles F 35 W35 37:50 7:34 Y
427. Eva Hudson F 4 37:58 7:35 Y
428. Laura Stewart F 13 U14 38:00 7:36 Y
429. Maria Zaja F ACT 55 W55 38:12 7:38 Y
430. Christine Patron F ACT 55 W55 38:18 7:39 Y
431. Ferme Heather F 50 W50 38:18 7:39 Y
432. Karen Shirley F 43 W40 38:20 7:40 Y
433. Merissa Vansetten F 22 38:30 7:42 Y
434. Aine Broda F 25 38:32 7:42 Y
435. Julie Colbran F 45 W45 38:33 7:42 Y
436. Grace Gunton F 4 38:35 7:43 Y
437. Betty Berry F 52 W50 38:35 7:43 Y
438. Edwina Seselja F 8 U10 38:35 7:43 Y
439. Ruth Skrzypek F ACT 10 U12 38:35 7:43 Y
440. Noni Hayes F ACT 12 U14 38:40 7:44 Y
441. Kate Robertson F ACT 56 W55 38:40 7:44 Y
442. Sue Quayle-Bates F NSW 52 W50 38:45 7:45 Y
443. Stephanie Webb F 14 U16 38:45 7:45 Y
444. Garbrielle Sheen F 39 W35 38:47 7:45 Y
445. Karma Macarthur F 64 W60 38:48 7:45 Y
446. Hannah Hollis F 11 U12 38:48 7:45 Y
447. Kelsey Mills F 7 U8 38:49 7:45 Y
448. Robyn Stanhope F ACT 51 W50 39:00 7:48 Y
449. Jessica Thompson F 15 U16 39:03 7:48 Y
450. Christine Cummins F 15 U16 39:03 7:48 Y
451. Clare Purcell F 42 W40 39:05 7:49 Y
452. Leeann Hollis F 40 W40 39:09 7:49 Y
453. Val Bland F ACT 54 W50 39:14 7:50 Y
454. Rosemary James F ACT 51 W50 39:15 7:51 Y
455. Ellen Hamilton F 8 U10 39:15 7:51 Y
456. Jodie Archinal F 34 39:15 7:51 Y
457. Sandra Abma F 46 W45 39:17 7:51 Y
458. Mikela Rubeiro F 8 U10 39:20 7:52 Y
459. Colleen Reid F 41 W40 39:24 7:52 Y
460. Robyn Middleton F 57 W55 39:25 7:53 Y
461. Elissa Brunato F 13 U14 39:25 7:53 Y
462. Katie Crocker F 25 39:25 7:53 Y
463. Mara Bales F 10 U12 39:30 7:54 Y
464. Renee Buttenshaw F 23 39:31 7:54 Y
465. Vanessa Palmer F NSW 31 39:38 7:55 Y
466. Jenny Taylor F 45 W45 39:42 7:56 Y
467. Kathy Stacey F 40 W40 39:43 7:56 Y
468. Margaret Pollard F 41 W40 40:04 8:00 Y
469. Anne Kiley F 49 W45 40:17 8:03 Y
470. Margaret Kiley F 52 W50 40:17 8:03 Y
471. Jackie Nel F NSW 37 W35 40:30 8:06 Y
472. Anne-Maree Corson F 41 W40 40:30 8:06 Y
473. Jessie Nel F NSW 5 40:30 8:06 Y
474. Jane Weatherstone F 15 U16 40:37 8:07 Y
475. Lynne Bliss F 53 W50 41:02 8:12 Y
476. Lyn Traill F 53 W50 41:02 8:12 Y
477. Sue Brodie F 47 W45 41:15 8:15 Y
478. Keren Walker F 49 W45 41:15 8:15 Y
479. Carole Radnedge F ACT 50 W50 41:46 8:21 Y
480. Judi Sutton F ACT 49 W45 41:46 8:21 Y
481. Helen Topor F ACT 54 W50 41:50 8:22 Y
482. Celeste Leahey-Butler F 17 U18 41:55 8:23 Y
483. Kristen Ellis F 17 U18 41:57 8:23 Y
484. Bernice Bray F 13 U14 42:00 8:24 Y
485. Anna Potter F 25 42:10 8:26 Y
486. Amy Dyke F 11 U12 42:10 8:26 Y
487. Amanda Taylor F 25 42:10 8:26 Y
488. Penny Garner F ACT 45 W45 42:20 8:28 Y
489. Nadia Daly F ACT 12 U14 42:20 8:28 Y
490. Rita Raizis F ACT WF40 42:20 8:28 Y
491. Andrea Grazziadelli F 34 42:21 8:28 Y
492. Alana Bloye F 11 U12 42:35 8:31 Y
493. Lisa Moloney F 41 W40 42:40 8:32 Y
494. Gabriella Michl F 7 U8 42:50 8:34 Y
495. Helena Michl F 36 W35 42:50 8:34 Y
496. Kara Hawkins F 9 U10 42:50 8:34 Y
497. Glenis Hiron F ACT 54 W50 42:50 8:34 Y
498. Danika Bray F 17 U18 42:50 8:34 Y
499. Sue Collins F ACT 45 W45 42:53 8:34 Y
500. Roseanne McGrath F 37 W35 42:55 8:35 Y
501. Rhonda Evans F ACT 43 W40 42:55 8:35 Y
502. Robyn Beutel F 33 42:56 8:35 Y
503. Patricia Stone F ACT 59 W55 43:14 8:38 Y
504. Vicki Compton F 13 U14 43:14 8:38 Y
505. Kath Corey F 66 W65 43:15 8:39 Y
506. Annegret Ludwig F ACT 41 W40 43:18 8:39 Y
507. Anne Lang F 43:57 8:47 Y
508. Trish Stephenson F 43:58 8:47 Y
509. Rosemary Korda F 38 W35 44:02 8:48 Y
510. Ellie Watson F 8 U10 44:02 8:48 Y
511. Elizabeth Macky F ACT 32 44:10 8:50 Y
512. Rebekah Sawkins F NSW 5 44:15 8:51 Y
513. Ruth Fazakerlyey F 45 W45 44:17 8:51 Y
514. Jenny Sawkins F NSW 37 W35 44:17 8:51 Y
515. Anne-Marie Boyd F 44 W40 44:20 8:52 Y
516. Jessica Cargill F 12 U14 44:20 8:52 Y
517. Tanya Cargill F 35 W35 44:20 8:52 Y
518. Leanne Goldrick F 41 W40 44:23 8:52 Y
519. Diann Bramwell F ACT 55 W55 44:25 8:53 Y
520. Mary Barrett F 57 W55 44:25 8:53 Y
521. Johanna O'Rouke F 30 44:25 8:53 Y
522. Suzanne Hoffman F 44:40 8:56 Y
523. Bobbie Bird F 53 W50 44:45 8:57 Y
524. Kirsty Skinner F 28 44:50 8:58 Y
525. Judy Kilrain F 68 W65 44:50 8:58 Y
526. Ronnie Clarke F 58 W55 44:51 8:58 Y
527. Carmel Skinner F 57 W55 44:55 8:59 Y
528. Christine Guster F 55 W55 44:59 8:59 Y
529. Irene Ford F ACT 34 45:05 9:01 Y
530. Lynn McDonald F ACT 48 W45 45:08 9:01 Y
531. Pat O'Mahony F 46 W45 45:10 9:02 Y
532. Kaylene Gook F 41 W40 45:12 9:02 Y
533. Joy Dolan-Brown F 62 W60 45:12 9:02 Y
534. Natasha Webb F 11 U12 45:15 9:03 Y
535. Catherine Brims F NSW 9 U10 45:15 9:03 Y
536. Robbie Horn F ACT 58 W55 45:15 9:03 Y
537. Zoe Power F 11 U12 45:17 9:03 Y
538. Sue Counsel F ACT 62 W60 45:20 9:04 Y
539. Mary O'Hanlon F NSW 42 W40 45:20 9:04 Y
540. Kaye Collins F 45 W45 45:28 9:05 Y
541. Kerry McFerran F 45:28 9:05 Y
542. Dianne DuToit F 45:30 9:06 Y
543. Cora Fabbri F 7 U8 45:30 9:06 Y
544. Isabella Fabbri F 8 U10 45:30 9:06 Y
545. Janet Fabbri F 37 W35 45:30 9:06 Y
546. Susan Winder F ACT 57 W55 45:30 9:06 Y
547. Holly Jones F 7 U8 45:30 9:06 Y
548. Jayne Murray F 33 45:33 9:06 Y
549. Brenda May F 47 W45 45:35 9:07 Y
550. Annie Ghisalberti F 51 W50 45:35 9:07 Y
551. Mary Mond F ACT 45:35 9:07 Y
552. Margaret Maher F 36 W35 45:40 9:08 Y
553. Jan Murrell F ACT 55 W55 45:50 9:10 Y
554. Judy Friend F 42 W40 45:50 9:10 Y
555. Lynn Jones F 52 W50 45:50 9:10 Y
556. Claire Patron F 22 45:50 9:10 Y
557. Jacinta vanMeurs F 45:55 9:11 Y
558. Carla Fahey F 17 U18 45:58 9:11 Y
559. Dawn Brock F 45 W45 46:00 9:12 Y
560. Paige Carter F 46:01 9:12 Y
561. Tanya Larcombe F 31 46:01 9:12 Y
562. Amy Schipilow F 8 U10 46:01 9:12 Y
563. Sonia Neilsen F 27 46:01 9:12 Y
564. Genevieve Brock F 15 U16 46:03 9:12 Y
565. Jenny Hutchison F 39 W35 46:05 9:13 Y
566. Lyndel Post F 47 W45 46:05 9:13 Y
567. Belinda Wright F 33 46:05 9:13 Y
568. Mary Young F 50 W50 46:05 9:13 Y
569. Alison Schmidtchen F ACT 37 W35 46:10 9:14 Y
570. Kerry Mynott F 46:10 9:14 Y
571. Anna Brunato F ACT 44 W40 46:10 9:14 Y
572. Roz Murray F 61 W60 46:10 9:14 Y
573. Lucy Rebeiro F ACT 42 W40 46:10 9:14 Y
574. Simone Ellacott F 6 U8 46:15 9:15 Y
575. Judy Kuleas F ACT 46 W45 46:15 9:15 Y
576. Yvonne Poels F 41 W40 46:15 9:15 Y
577. Sarah Robb F 17 U18 46:20 9:16 Y
578. Melva Walter F 40 W40 46:20 9:16 Y
579. Tanya O'Hare F 17 U18 46:20 9:16 Y
580. Emily Althaus F 12 U14 46:25 9:17 Y
581. Ella Dawson F 12 U14 46:25 9:17 Y
582. Marian VanMeurs F 46:30 9:18 Y
583. Karla Punch F 53 W50 46:44 9:20 Y
584. Thao Duong F 25 46:45 9:21 Y
585. Danielle Lanvender F 46:45 9:21 Y
586. Sarah Kirk F ACT 8 U10 46:50 9:22 Y
587. Maria Arnold F ACT 34 46:51 9:22 Y
588. Rebecca Sanders F 20 46:55 9:23 Y
589. Penny Marshall F 46 W45 47:12 9:26 Y
590. Dorothy Rosser F 55 W55 47:14 9:26 Y
591. Karen Warner F 47:14 9:26 Y
592. May Webb F 49 W45 47:20 9:28 Y
593. Judith Lane F 47:20 9:28 Y
594. Rhonda Gilbert F 35 W35 47:29 9:29 Y
595. Mikayla Gilbert F 5 47:29 9:29 Y
596. Fran Nikolich F 33 47:30 9:30 Y
597. Brittany Nikolich F 10 U12 47:32 9:30 Y
598. Annette Boyd F 46 W45 47:35 9:31 Y
599. Barbara Marassovich F 55 W55 47:40 9:32 Y
600. Linda Roberts F 41 W40 47:40 9:32 Y
601. Robyn McEwin F 50 W50 47:45 9:33 Y
602. Ulla Musial F 44 W40 47:47 9:33 Y
603. Dana Popa F 33 47:48 9:33 Y
604. Trish Wilks F 53 W50 47:50 9:34 Y
605. Margie Habraken F 43 W40 47:50 9:34 Y
606. Tiana Musial F 9 U10 47:52 9:34 Y
607. Julie Dixon F 53 W50 47:56 9:35 Y
608. Jennifer Creswell F 9 U10 48:01 9:36 Y
609. Lyn Laker F ACT 44 W40 48:01 9:36 Y
610. Dominique Coles F 7 U8 48:13 9:38 Y
611. Estelle Wenn F 8 U10 48:15 9:39 Y
612. Liz Granger F 42 W40 48:20 9:40 Y
613. Jade Fogarty F 17 U18 48:27 9:41 Y
614. Aimee Cesarin F 7 U8 48:40 9:44 Y
615. Pamela Harris F 16 U18 49:06 9:49 Y
616. Heather Grant F 36 W35 49:07 9:49 Y
617. Ruth Mills F 40 W40 49:09 9:49 Y
618. Helen Munro F 49:15 9:51 Y
619. Pamela Kelman F 49:15 9:51 Y
620. Brenda Field F 56 W55 49:15 9:51 Y
621. Nicole Lawrence F 28 49:21 9:52 Y
622. Melanie Herpen F 24 49:22 9:52 Y
623. Bridgette Greenfield F 10 U12 49:25 9:53 Y
624. Sue Greenfield F 42 W40 49:25 9:53 Y
625. Janet Richardson F 49:28 9:53 Y
626. Bronwyn Atkinson F 34 49:39 9:55 Y
627. Vera Hall F NSW 55 W55 49:45 9:57 Y
628. Kathe O'Brien F ACT 35 W35 49:50 9:58 Y
629. Sharon Nathai F 49:50 9:58 Y
630. Melissa West F 29 49:52 9:58 Y
631. Colleen Daly F 55 W55 49:59 9:59 Y
632. Phil Burke F 49:59 9:59 Y
633. Mandy Fitzpatrick F 30 50:15 10:03 Y
634. Helen Ratcliffe F 31 50:15 10:03 Y
635. Kimberley McKay F 50:16 10:03 Y
636. Gabrielle Day F 9 U10 50:27 10:05 Y
637. Sophie Greenmoore F 9 U10 50:27 10:05 Y
638. Jacinta Donaldson F 9 U10 50:30 10:06 Y
639. Di Tillmans F 58 W55 50:47 10:09 Y
640. Megan Collins F ACT 21 50:48 10:09 Y
641. Annette Card F 50:48 10:09 Y
642. Judith Reid F ACT 67 W65 50:48 10:09 Y
643. Madeleine Brodie F 10 U12 50:52 10:10 Y
644. Laura Paine F 10 U12 51:01 10:12 Y
645. Donna DEMarce F 51:05 10:13 Y
646. Cathy Galvin F 42 W40 51:05 10:13 Y
647. Ann Lovell F 44 W40 51:10 10:14 Y
648. Keyn Kefous F 51:18 10:15 Y
649. Caitlin Evered F ACT 8 U10 51:19 10:15 Y
650. Sue Packer F 60 W60 51:19 10:15 Y
651. Fran Marquez F 51:20 10:16 Y
652. Carol-Joy Kelly-Degraaff F 46 W45 51:25 10:17 Y
653. Fran Nerass F 51:38 10:19 Y
654. Lyn Percival F NSW 49 W45 51:40 10:20 Y
655. Erin Greenwood F 51:43 10:20 Y
656. Clare Szydlik F ACT 11 U12 51:43 10:20 Y
657. Ebbe Hayes F 15 U16 51:50 10:22 Y
658. Vivien Hayes F 15 U16 51:50 10:22 Y
659. Lesley Gunson F 49 W45 51:58 10:23 Y
660. Clia Brown F 52:05 10:25 Y
661. Val Barrett F 49 W45 52:05 10:25 Y
662. Nikita Habraken F 11 U12 52:05 10:25 Y
663. Sally Allan F 52:05 10:25 Y
664. Wendy Studman F 40 W40 52:05 10:25 Y
665. Rhonda Spottiswood F 55 W55 52:05 10:25 Y
666. Gabrielle Byrnes F 52:07 10:25 Y
667. Sarah Schipilow F 46 W45 52:14 10:26 Y
668. Louise Frawley F 42 W40 52:15 10:27 Y
669. Elizabeth Jones F 25 52:20 10:28 Y
670. Angie Patron F 35 W35 52:20 10:28 Y
671. Fiona Quilter F 40 W40 52:20 10:28 Y
672. Julia Cornelius F 33 52:31 10:30 Y
673. Katrina Sheaves F 36 W35 52:35 10:31 Y
674. Anna Brassington F 6 U8 52:47 10:33 Y
675. Ellis Anne F 44 W40 52:50 10:34 Y
676. Chris Johnson F 43 W40 52:50 10:34 Y
677. Trish Leahey F 42 W40 52:50 10:34 Y
678. Helen Tayler F 48 W45 52:55 10:35 Y
679. Lucy Tayler-Hudson F 8 U10 52:55 10:35 Y
680. Christine Hill F 47 W45 53:05 10:37 Y
681. Helen Crain-Welsby F 50 W50 53:05 10:37 Y
682. Lyn Granlund F 52 W50 53:05 10:37 Y
683. Ann Hill F 50 W50 53:10 10:38 Y
684. Harley Mann F ACT 19 U20 53:10 10:38 Y
685. Jenny White F 40 W40 53:15 10:39 Y
686. Di VanMeegen F 53:24 10:40 Y
687. Jan Hawkins F 71 W70 54:00 10:48 Y
688. Karen Martin F 54:05 10:49 Y
689. Claire Jacob F 45 W45 54:05 10:49 Y
690. Rachel Davies F 28 54:06 10:49 Y
691. Alice Wenn F 6 U8 54:34 10:54 Y
692. Nerida Polkinghorne F 41 W40 54:35 10:55 Y
693. Fran Price F 0 54:36 10:55 Y
694. Leanne Brown F 35 W35 54:36 10:55 Y
695. Lesley Smith F 41 W40 54:46 10:57 Y
696. Margaret McKinnon F 37 W35 54:50 10:58 Y
697. Audrey Brown F 9 U10 55:01 11:00 Y
698. Alicia Barden F 31 55:02 11:00 Y
699. Kate Holden F 19 U20 55:25 11:05 Y
700. Trish Brown F 34 55:25 11:05 Y
701. Kym Holden F 46 W45 55:26 11:05 Y
702. Martine Coles F 41 W40 55:49 11:09 Y
703. Lucy Sheaves F 6 U8 55:49 11:09 Y
704. Claire Garvey F 10 U12 55:52 11:10 Y
705. Tegan Moon F 9 U10 56:01 11:12 Y
706. Joanne Rees F 43 W40 56:08 11:13 Y
707. Georgie VanMeegen F 56:15 11:15 Y
708. Liz Darrett-Cheethan F 16 U18 56:15 11:15 Y
709. Ingrid Stamatis F 53 W50 56:20 11:16 Y
710. Cath Wilson F 44 W40 56:25 11:17 Y
711. Stephie Stacey F 11 U12 56:25 11:17 Y
712. Katy Skinner F 43 W40 56:25 11:17 Y
713. Alexandra Taylor F 12 U14 56:33 11:18 Y
714. Catherine Craig F 54 W50 56:46 11:21 Y
715. Nicole Paine F 41 W40 57:05 11:25 Y
716. Lynn Materne F ACT 46 W45 57:05 11:25 Y
717. Melanie Williams F 44 W40 57:05 11:25 Y
718. Cathy Michael F 39 W35 57:08 11:25 Y
719. Claire Walsh F 5 57:10 11:26 Y
720. Dominica Walsh F 39 W35 57:10 11:26 Y
721. Laura Walsh F 13 U14 57:15 11:27 Y
722. Ruby Jones F 4 57:22 11:28 Y
723. Alice Jones F 6 U8 57:22 11:28 Y
724. Clare Cable F 40 W40 57:22 11:28 Y
725. Sue Rutherford F 52 W50 57:50 11:34 Y
726. Shayana Reddy F 24 58:03 11:36 Y
727. Christine Gebauer F 24 58:03 11:36 Y
728. Maryluz Burge F 33 58:12 11:38 Y
729. Pauline Armstrong F 58 W55 58:25 11:41 Y
730. Jan Brown F NSW 52 W50 58:25 11:41 Y
731. Diane Harris F 47 W45 58:30 11:42 Y
732. Charlotte Watson F 8 U10 58:42 11:44 Y
733. Lindsay Hamilton F 45 W45 58:50 11:46 Y
734. Fiona Watson F 35 W35 59:05 11:49 Y
735. Louise Hogarth F 59:05 11:49 Y
736. Tanya Colyer F ACT 41 W40 59:10 11:50 Y
737. Jodie Fraser F 31 1:00:12 12:02 Y
738. Shane Hutchison F ACT 34 1:00:12 12:02 Y
739. Kylie Ison F 27 1:00:12 12:02 Y
740. Monique Harley F 35 W35 1:00:13 12:02 Y
741. Alison Bradley F NSW 30 1:01:20 12:16 Y
742. Kylie Bloye F 39 W35 1:01:20 12:16 Y
743. Diane Mutch F 33 1:01:20 12:16 Y
744. Siobhan Garvey F 7 U8 1:04:05 12:49 Y
745. Cathy Parmigiani F 40 W40 1:04:20 12:52 Y
746. Alison Moon F 28 1:08:22 13:40 Y
747. Phillipa Lowrey F ACT 40 W40 1:09:48 13:57 Y
748. Meg Moxon F ACT 37 W35 1:09:48 13:57 Y
 
Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2021 Canberra Runners. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 27 May 2021