Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
 

Jogalong

Jogalong (6k)
Sunday, 1st September 2002
 
 
Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Samantha Wright F 14 U16 38 1 32:53 32:53 5:28 G 38
2. Kerrie Tanner F 42 W40 39 1 32:55 32:55 5:29 G 39
3. Fiona Longden F 38 W35 37 10 37:15 28:15 4:42 G 40
4. Maria White F 50 W50 27 6 42:52 37:52 6:18 G 27
5. Robyn Cavuoto F 50 W50 25 10 45:35 36:35 6:05 G 25
6. Rachel Hayes F 29 1 4 47:48 44:48 7:28 G 15
7. Jenny Tai F 32 4 4 48:31 45:31 7:35 1 15
8. Rosemary Parker F 55 W55 30 4 50:12 47:12 7:52 G 30
9. Cindy McTaggart F 6 6 50:20 45:20 7:33 1 15
10. Julia Taylor F 38 W35 1 9 50:35 42:35 7:05 G 18
11. Anne-Marie McGowan F 1 9 50:36 42:36 7:06 G 18
12. Mary O'Hanlon F 42 W40 1 18 51:46 34:46 5:47 G 27
13. Trish Garrett F 36 W35 1 23 54:03 32:03 5:20 G 33
14. Jen Dalton F 32 39 22 54:14 33:14 5:32 G 39
15. Heather Logie F 23 1 25 54:27 31:27 5:14 G 34
16. Lana Finn F 1 29 54:35 29:35 4:55 G 38
17. Margaret Tuckwell F 50 W50 13 7 54:37 48:37 8:06 G 13
18. Justine Shanahan F 25 1 1 55:13 55:13 9:12 1 6
19. Sam Reinhardt F 30 21 21 55:19 35:19 5:53 Y 100 29
20. Melissa McClusky F 32 37 29 55:26 30:26 5:04 G 37
21. Anne-Louise Dawes F 33 25 18 55:34 38:34 6:25 G 25
22. Anne Brown F 18 18 55:35 38:35 6:25 1 22
23. Sheree Naumann F 33 23 20 55:49 36:49 6:08 G 23
24. Frances Heikkonen F 51 W50 3 3 55:55 53:55 8:59 Y 99 6
25. Laura Barcham F 44 W40 21 4 55:57 52:57 8:49 G 21
26. Susan Hadley F 44 W40 8 4 55:57 52:57 8:49 G 8
27. Debra Galwey F 43 W40 22 4 55:58 52:58 8:49 G 22
28. Emily Whitten F 32 1 23 56:03 34:03 5:40 G 29
29. Juani M O'Reilly F 74 W70 18 18 56:10 39:10 6:31 Y 98 21
30. Trish Thomas F 57 W55 1 1 56:24 56:24 9:24 Y 97 4
31. Miriam McCarthy F 46 W45 34 1 56:25 56:25 9:24 G 34
32. Amy Guihot F 27 1 18 56:26 39:26 6:34 G 21
33. Angela Ford F 23 31 10 56:26 47:26 7:54 G 31
34. Jeni James F 55 W55 15 15 56:27 42:27 7:04 Y 96 16
35. Catherine Marshall F 18 18 56:36 39:36 6:36 1 21
36. Mandy Chew F 44 W40 1 24 56:47 34:17 5:42 G 28
37. Jenny Davies F 46 W45 24 24 56:47 34:17 5:42 Y 95 25
38. Jennifer Morris F 42 W40 19 19 56:52 38:52 6:28 Y 94 21
39. Pam Faulks F 42 W40 26 26 56:54 33:24 5:34 Y 93 27
40. Chris Francis F 18 18 56:59 39:59 6:39 Y 92 20
41. Anita Kucaric F 7 7 57:00 51:00 8:30 Y 91 9
42. Paulene Cornish F 58 W55 7 7 57:01 51:01 8:30 Y 90 9
43. Penelope Wellham F 40 W40 23 23 57:04 35:04 5:50 1 27
44. Kathy Sims F 51 W50 41 41 57:04 26:04 4:20 Y 89 42
45. Lyn Percival F 49 W45 1 1 57:07 57:07 9:31 Y 88 3
46. Helen Shanahan F 7 7 57:09 51:09 8:31 Y 87 10
47. Sally Milbourne F 23 4 57:10 54:10 9:01 G 23
48. Sue Skermer F 54 W50 15 15 57:30 43:30 7:15 Y 86 16
49. Brenda Ford F 55 W55 28 28 57:33 33:03 5:30 Y 85 29
50. Carol Ey F 42 W40 43 43 57:37 25:37 4:16 Y 84 44
51. Therese Kercher F 56 W55 17 17 57:38 41:38 6:56 Y 83
52. Juani B O'Reilly F 41 W40 26 26 57:39 34:09 5:41 Y 82
53. Robyn McClelland F 48 W45 28 28 57:44 33:14 5:32 Y 81
54. Lynn Williams F 56 W55 26 26 57:45 34:15 5:42 1
55. Susan Bultitude F 23 1 25 57:47 34:47 5:47 G 26
56. Carole Radnedge F 51 W50 8 8 57:48 50:48 8:28 Y 80
57. Susan Cuddy F 48 W45 25 25 57:50 34:50 5:48 Y 79
58. Michelle Greenwood F 41 W40 35 35 57:51 29:51 4:58 Y 78
59. Lorna Burdon F 65 W65 13 13 57:53 45:53 7:38 Y 77
60. Leah Afiabo F 40 W40 37 37 57:54 28:54 4:49 Y 76
61. Mandy Doherty F 46 W45 30 30 57:56 32:26 5:24 Y 75
62. Cathy Newman F 41 W40 39 39 57:57 27:57 4:39 Y 74
63. Rae Palmer F 55 W55 36 36 57:58 29:28 4:54 Y 73
64. Ruth Baussmann F 52 W50 28 28 57:59 33:29 5:34 Y 72
65. Des Butler F 61 W60 24 24 58:00 35:30 5:55 Y 71
66. Jenny Hefford F 51 W50 31 31 58:03 32:03 5:20 Y 70
67. Annette Sugden F 39 W35 43 5 58:07 54:07 9:01 G
68. Margaret McSpadden F 55 W55 32 32 58:08 31:38 5:16 Y 69
69. Evelyn Sommer F 52 W50 23 23 58:10 36:10 6:01 Y 68
70. Gabrielle Brown F 38 W35 25 25 58:15 35:15 5:52 Y 67
71. Leigh Van Haalen F 48 W45 34 23 58:15 36:15 6:02 G
72. Kim Nadurak F 49 W45 23 23 58:16 36:16 6:02 Y 66
73. Jennie Blake F 45 W45 29 29 58:18 33:18 5:33 Y 65
74. Margie van Belkom F 51 W50 31 31 58:21 32:21 5:23 Y 64
75. Annemarie Calnan F 46 W45 31 31 58:23 32:23 5:23 Y 63
76. Karen Daniels F 41 W40 33 33 58:23 31:23 5:13 Y 62
77. Debbie Quadrio F 32 39 39 58:24 28:24 4:44 Y 61
78. Rita Raizis F 41 W40 25 25 58:25 35:25 5:54 Y 60
79. Susannah Hiron F 29 28 28 58:27 33:57 5:39 Y 59
80. Rachael Willoughby F 1 25 58:29 35:29 5:54 G 25
81. Sue Collins F 45 W45 8 8 58:31 51:31 8:35 Y 58
82. Betty Pearson F 49 W45 18 18 58:34 41:34 6:55 Y 57
83. Cilla Chapman F 54 W50 14 14 58:37 45:37 7:36 Y 56
84. Jenny Fitzsimmons F 41 W40 22 22 58:40 37:40 6:16 Y 55
85. Cathy Montalto F 50 W50 38 38 58:41 29:11 4:51 Y 54
86. Emma Fielder F 30 33 33 58:47 31:47 5:17 Y 53
87. Norma Lindemann F 61 W60 26 26 58:51 35:21 5:53 Y 52
88. Sonia Taylor F 36 W35 33 33 58:52 31:52 5:18 Y 51
89. Allison Campbell F 29 43 4 58:54 55:54 9:19 G
90. Patricia Townson F 43 W40 17 31 58:55 32:55 5:29 G
91. Deidre Geelan F 31 31 58:55 32:55 5:29 Y 50
92. Kellie North F 7 7 58:56 52:56 8:49 Y 49
93. Jill Pender F 52 W50 19 19 58:56 40:56 6:49 Y 48
94. Rosalie Wells F 52 W50 1 1 58:57 58:57 9:49 Y 47
95. Diann Bramwell F 56 W55 6 6 59:01 54:01 9:00 Y 46
96. Fay Stenhouse F 27 27 59:02 35:02 5:50 Y 45
97. Kath Corey F 67 W65 7 7 59:02 53:02 8:50 Y 44
98. Dorothy Rosser F 56 W55 1 1 59:02 59:02 9:50 Y 43
99. Barbara Lynn F 47 W45 10 10 59:06 50:06 8:21 1
100. Dianne Brian F 1 20 59:12 40:12 6:42 G
101. Dawn Casey F 50 W50 23 23 59:15 37:15 6:12 Y 42
102. Glenis Hiron F 54 W50 9 9 59:20 51:20 8:33 Y 41
103. Annegret Ludwig F 41 W40 27 27 59:21 35:21 5:53 Y 40
104. Lisa Cox F 27 27 27 59:21 35:21 5:53 Y 39
105. Victoria Crapper F 29 34 34 59:23 31:53 5:18 Y 38
106. Ann Evans F 31 22 22 59:28 38:28 6:24 1
107. Val Bland F 54 W50 11 11 59:28 49:28 8:14 Y 37
108. Eva Bennet F 47 W45 29 29 59:31 34:31 5:45 Y 36
109. Charmaine Knobel F 50 W50 34 34 59:34 32:04 5:20 Y 35
110. Kim Burgess F 34 18 18 59:38 42:38 7:06 Y 34
111. Judy Kuleas F 47 W45 2 2 59:44 58:44 9:47 Y 33
112. Josephine Kulesz F 51 W50 14 14 59:45 46:45 7:47 Y 32
113. Julia Graczyk F 39 39 59:51 29:51 4:58 Y 31 38
114. Ann Villiers F 53 W50 26 26 59:53 36:23 6:03 Y 30
115. Terri Thomas F 30 30 59:58 34:28 5:44 Y 29
116. Jessica Wyers F 35 W35 37 23 1:00:05 38:05 6:20 G
117. Sue Mills F 33 27 23 1:00:06 38:06 6:21 G
118. Kathleen Bleakley F 31 35 35 1:00:15 32:15 5:22 Y 28
119. Natalie Adam F 38 W35 34 30 1:00:17 34:47 5:47 G
120. Jenny Budd F 30 30 1:00:18 34:48 5:48 Y 27
121. Carmel Lynch F 51 W50 21 21 1:00:19 40:19 6:43 Y 26
122. Lee Lewis F 49 W45 24 24 1:00:21 37:51 6:18 1
123. Wendy Cook F 16 16 1:00:22 45:22 7:33 Y 25 15
124. Lisa Wilson F 35 W35 42 42 1:00:23 28:53 4:48 Y 24 41
125. Irene Ford F 34 3 3 1:00:24 58:24 9:44 Y 23
126. Irena Costmeyer F 55 W55 17 17 1:00:24 44:24 7:24 1
127. Jenny Wilson F 54 W50 1 5 1:00:30 56:30 9:25 G 4
128. Paulette Montaigne F 42 W40 8 5 1:00:30 56:30 9:25 G 7
129. Ros Hanigan F 56 W55 17 17 1:00:31 44:31 7:25 Y 22 16
130. Gabrielle Wright F 55 W55 20 20 1:00:35 41:35 6:55 Y 21
131. Rosa Ruiz F 39 W35 34 34 1:00:44 33:14 5:32 Y 20 33
132. Jacinta Telford F 37 W35 16 16 1:00:46 45:46 7:37 1
133. Joan Mallory F 70 W70 16 16 1:00:54 45:54 7:39 Y 19 15
134. Joan Glover F 60 W60 5 5 1:00:55 56:55 9:29 1
135. Catherine Tai F 19 19 1:01:00 43:00 7:10 1
136. Janet Mann F 50 W50 22 22 1:01:07 40:07 6:41 Y 18 21
137. Margaret Johnson F 54 W50 17 17 1:01:18 45:18 7:33 Y 17 16
138. Robin Toms F 29 29 1:01:20 36:20 6:03 1
139. Kerstin Wallace F 43 W40 1 9 1:01:22 53:22 8:53 G 9
140. Angela Rymer F 37 W35 25 25 1:01:24 38:24 6:24 Y 16 24
141. Sue Lancaster F 15 15 1:01:28 47:28 7:54 Y 15 14
142. Janis Baines F 49 W45 8 8 1:01:30 54:30 9:05 Y 14 7
143. Fiona Heikkonen F 17 U18 11 5 1:01:32 57:32 9:35 G 10
144. Alice Heikkonen F 16 U18 11 5 1:01:33 57:33 9:35 G 10
145. Raine Thompson F 55 W55 9 9 1:01:46 53:46 8:57 Y 13 8
146. Chris Booth F 50 W50 17 8 1:01:46 54:46 9:07 G 16
147. Elspeth Ferguson F 41 W40 21 21 1:01:49 41:49 6:58 Y 12 20
148. Marion Berry F 13 16 1:01:52 46:52 7:48 G
149. Erin Hunt F 32 32 28 1:01:59 37:29 6:14 G 31
150. Donna Crellin F 55 W55 8 7 1:02:05 56:05 9:20 G
151. Jenny Aitchison F 5 6 1:02:05 57:05 9:30 G
152. Allison Duncan F 37 W35 33 33 1:02:23 35:23 5:53 Y 11 32
153. Maureen Lewis F 21 8 1:02:31 55:31 9:15 G
154. Lois Skotnicki F 21 8 1:02:31 55:31 9:15 G
155. Anne Deegan F 34 16 16 1:02:38 47:38 7:56 1
156. Linda Richardson F 45 W45 20 16 1:02:45 47:45 7:57 G
157. Alison Schmidtchen F 37 W35 11 11 1:03:27 53:27 8:54 Y 10 10
158. Sharon Matthews F 34 1 25 1:03:35 40:35 6:45 G 24
159. Tanya Damm F 31 1 25 1:03:35 40:35 6:45 G 24
160. Yumiko Clifton F 39 W35 22 22 1:05:09 44:09 7:21 Y 9 21
161. Sheila Lunter F 1 23 1:05:41 43:41 7:16 G 22
162. Mary-Kaye Inkerman F 1 5 1:06:00 1:02:00 10:20 G 4
163. Megan Collins F 21 15 1 1:06:24 1:06:24 11:04 G
164. Moira Sutch F 1 1 1:06:24 1:06:24 11:04 X
165. Susan James F 2 2 1:06:48 1:05:48 10:58 Y 8 1
166. Denise English F 10 15 1:07:34 53:34 8:55 G
167. Julie Rey F 29 19 23 1:12:49 50:49 8:28 G
168. Terri Henderson F 41 W40 5 5 1:12:49 1:08:49 11:28 Y 7
 
Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2021 Canberra Runners. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 27 May 2021