Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
 

Jogalong

Jogalong (6k)
Sunday, 3rd November 2002
 
 
Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Kerrie Tanner F 42 W40 39 10 40:13 31:13 5:12 G 39
2. Maria White F 50 W50 27 7 44:41 38:41 6:26 G 27
3. Robyn Cavuoto F 50 W50 25 10 47:25 38:25 6:24 G 25
4. Helen Larmour F 43 W40 1 19 51:37 33:37 5:36 G 32
5. Yumiko Clifton F 39 W35 21 10 53:46 44:46 7:27 G 20
6. Anita Kucaric F 9 9 54:27 46:27 7:44 Y 100 15
7. Margaret Taylor F 1 20 55:09 36:09 6:01 G 27
8. Vizma Trepins F 60 W60 18 7 55:20 49:20 8:13 G 17
9. Sue Rymer F 39 W35 13 13 55:32 43:32 7:15 Y 99 18
10. Marion Berry F 18 14 55:52 42:52 7:08 G 18
11. Trish Thomas F 57 W55 4 4 56:21 53:21 8:53 Y 98 8
12. Julia Taylor F 39 W35 18 18 56:38 39:38 6:36 1 22
13. Stacey Potter F 24 1 29 56:49 31:49 5:18 G 35
14. Debra Galwey F 43 W40 22 4 56:57 53:57 8:59 G 22
15. Laura Barcham F 44 W40 21 4 56:57 53:57 8:59 G 21
16. Paulene Cornish F 59 W55 12 12 57:00 46:00 7:40 Y 97 13
17. Carole Radnedge F 51 W50 8 8 57:12 50:12 8:22 Y 96 9
18. Megan Haylock F 37 W35 22 22 57:25 36:25 6:04 1 26
19. Karen Daniels F 41 W40 33 22 57:25 36:25 6:04 G 32
20. Janis Baines F 49 W45 7 2 57:27 56:27 9:24 G 7
21. Leanne Pagett F 1 2 57:27 56:27 9:24 G 5
22. Claire Stevens F 17 U18 31 11 57:29 47:29 7:54 G 31
23. Lorraine Stevens F 49 W45 22 11 57:29 47:29 7:54 G 21
24. Allison Campbell F 29 43 10 57:49 48:49 8:08 G 42
25. Kim Burgess F 34 18 18 57:54 40:54 6:49 Y 95 19
26. Jeni James F 56 W55 16 16 57:58 42:58 7:09 Y 94 17
27. Tania Perrin F 32 37 32 58:07 31:37 5:16 G 36
28. Mandy Doherty F 46 W45 30 30 58:11 32:41 5:26 Y 93 31
29. Annemarie Calnan F 46 W45 31 31 58:20 32:20 5:23 Y 92 32
30. Natalie Adam F 38 W35 34 30 58:30 33:00 5:30 G
31. Jenny Budd F 30 30 58:34 33:04 5:30 Y 91 31
32. Shirley Tonkin F 56 W55 19 19 58:46 40:46 6:47 Y 90 20
33. Rosa Ruiz F 39 W35 33 25 58:51 35:51 5:58 G
34. Allison Duncan F 37 W35 32 32 58:53 32:23 5:23 Y 89
35. Carol Ey F 43 W40 44 44 58:54 26:24 4:24 Y 88
36. Gabrielle Wright F 55 W55 20 20 58:54 39:54 6:39 Y 87
37. Marj Collins F 48 W45 1 1 58:56 58:56 9:49 X 2
38. Barbara Lynn F 47 W45 10 10 59:01 50:01 8:20 Y 86
39. Kate Flowers F 11 1 59:02 59:02 9:50 G
40. Emily Whitten F 32 30 30 59:03 33:33 5:35 Y 85
41. Brenda Ford F 55 W55 29 29 59:10 34:10 5:41 Y 84
42. Norma Lindemann F 61 W60 26 26 59:20 35:50 5:58 Y 83
43. Diann Bramwell F 56 W55 6 6 59:24 54:24 9:04 Y 82
44. Jenny Odgers F 64 W60 20 20 59:31 40:31 6:45 Y 81
45. Denise English F 10 10 59:33 50:33 8:25 Y 80
46. Cilla Chapman F 54 W50 14 14 59:36 46:36 7:46 Y 79
47. Joanne Ramadge F 51 W50 18 18 59:40 42:40 7:06 Y 78
48. Wendy Cook F 15 10 59:42 50:42 8:27 G
49. Trish Molan F 52 W50 2 2 59:48 58:48 9:48 Y 77
50. Trish Garrett F 36 W35 36 36 59:55 31:25 5:14 Y 76
51. Jenny Fitzsimmons F 41 W40 21 21 59:57 39:57 6:39 Y 75
52. Kate Bayliss F 15 11 1:00:03 50:03 8:20 G
53. Liz Watson F 43 W40 19 11 1:00:04 50:04 8:20 G
54. Erin Hunt F 32 31 22 1:00:06 39:06 6:31 G
55. Beta Zadnik F 43 W40 22 20 1:00:06 41:06 6:51 G
56. Jenny Holmes F 47 W45 1 2 1:00:10 59:10 9:51 G 2
57. Margaret Tuckwell F 50 W50 12 7 1:00:12 54:12 9:02 G
58. Lyn Percival F 49 W45 5 5 1:00:12 56:12 9:22 Y 74
59. Joan Mallory F 70 W70 15 15 1:00:21 46:21 7:43 Y 73
60. Michelle Wells F 30 40 40 1:00:25 29:55 4:59 Y 72 39
61. Juani M O'Reilly F 74 W70 21 21 1:00:32 40:32 6:45 Y 71 20
62. Karen Steinicke F 38 W35 1 1 1:00:32 1:00:32 10:05 1
63. Narelle Aston F 32 1 1:00:32 1:00:32 10:05 G
64. Sharon Laus F 8 6 1:00:33 55:33 9:15 G
65. Cindy McTaggart F 15 6 1:00:33 55:33 9:15 G
66. Edith Gray F 32 20 22 1:00:39 39:39 6:36 G
67. Rita Raizis F WF40 25 25 1:00:45 37:45 6:17 Y 70 24
68. Rosemary Parker F 55 W55 29 29 1:00:47 35:47 5:57 Y 69 28
69. Raine Thompson F 56 W55 9 9 1:00:48 52:48 8:48 Y 68
70. Stephanie Kille F 56 W55 7 7 1:00:50 54:50 9:08 1
71. Heather Allsopp F 50 W50 29 29 1:00:52 35:52 5:58 Y 67 28
72. Julie Rey F 29 19 19 1:00:55 42:55 7:09 Y 66
73. Trish Elliott F 47 W45 19 19 1:00:59 42:59 7:09 1
74. Rilka Macainsh F 43 W40 15 15 1:01:02 47:02 7:50 Y 65
75. Claire Wilkinson F 23 1 29 1:01:07 36:07 6:01 G
76. Ann Evans F 31 22 22 1:01:13 40:13 6:42 Y 64
77. Helen Shanahan F 10 10 1:01:16 52:16 8:42 Y 63
78. Kathleen Bleakley F 31 35 35 1:01:30 33:30 5:35 Y 62 34
79. Annette Sugden F 40 W40 42 42 1:01:40 30:10 5:01 Y 61 41
80. Rosalie Wells F 53 W50 1 1 1:02:28 1:02:28 10:24 Y 60
81. Linda Richardson F 46 W45 20 20 1:02:31 43:31 7:15 Y 59
82. Kay Austin F 49 W45 18 18 1:02:37 45:37 7:36 Y 58
83. Glenis Hiron F 54 W50 9 9 1:02:48 54:48 9:08 Y 57 8
84. Judy Lind F 39 W35 21 21 1:02:50 42:50 7:08 1 20
85. Frances Heikkonen F 52 W50 6 6 1:03:12 58:12 9:42 Y 56
86. Fiona Heikkonen F 18 U20 10 6 1:03:13 58:13 9:42 G
87. Alice Heikkonen F 16 U18 10 10 1:03:14 54:14 9:02 Y 55
88. Sue Brodie F 47 W45 9 9 1:03:28 55:28 9:14 Y 54
89. Jennifer Morris F 43 W40 21 21 1:04:37 44:37 7:26 Y 53 20
90. Chris Booth F 50 W50 15 9 1:04:41 56:41 9:26 G 14
91. Margaret Johnson F 54 W50 15 15 1:04:42 50:42 8:27 Y 52
92. Sandy Stevens F 54 W50 10 10 1:05:16 56:16 9:22 Y 51 9
93. Terri Henderson F 42 W40 5 5 1:11:08 1:07:08 11:11 Y 50 4
94. Marianna Pikler F 43 W40 1 5 1:14:25 1:10:25 11:44 G
95. Barbara Gilby F 48 W45 1 5 1:14:25 1:10:25 11:44 G
96. Tania Kidner F 33 20 11 1:19:29 1:09:29 11:34 G 19
 
Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2021 Canberra Runners. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 27 May 2021