Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes
 

Jogalong

Jogalong (6k)
Sunday, 5th January 2003
 
 
Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Kerrie Tanner F 42 W40 39 1 30:53 30:53 5:08 G 39
2. Allison Campbell F 29 41 8 41:26 34:26 5:44 G 41
3. Maria White F 50 W50 27 6 43:57 38:57 6:29 G 27
4. Jenny Hefford F 51 W50 33 14 44:52 31:52 5:18 G 33
5. Eva Bennet F 28 12 46:57 35:57 5:59 G 28
6. Jenny Davies F 46 W45 24 7 47:57 41:57 6:59 G 24
7. Libby Warren F 29 1 8 48:28 41:28 6:54 G 20
8. Sharron Laverty F 29 1 8 50:16 43:16 7:12 G 18
9. Jenny Galvin F 63 W60 18 5 51:41 47:41 7:56 G 18
10. Jennie Clarke F 39 W35 1 10 52:24 43:24 7:14 G 18
11. Melanie Kramer F 1 16 52:35 37:35 6:15 G 23
12. Fiona Browitt F 25 1 3 52:48 50:48 8:28 G 10
13. Rosemary Parker F 55 W55 28 5 53:01 49:01 8:10 G 11
14. Margaret Lesjak F 44 W40 1 14 53:03 40:03 6:40 G 21
15. Jane Livingstone F 34 48 40 53:32 23:02 3:50 G 48
16. Samantha Whybrow F 27 1 23 53:54 31:54 5:19 G 35
17. Annette Boyd F 47 W45 13 14 53:56 40:56 6:49 G 20
18. Alina Katauskas F 29 1 8 54:04 47:04 7:50 G 14
19. Fran Deveer F 41 W40 1 5 54:11 50:11 8:21 G 11
20. Suzie Reeks F 33 1 14 54:40 41:40 6:56 G 19
21. Belinda Thompson F 52 W50 1 16 54:54 39:54 6:39 G 21
22. Joan Warren F 7 1 55:12 55:12 9:12 G 7
23. Juani M O'Reilly F 74 W70 19 1 55:38 55:38 9:16 G 20
24. Rae Palmer F 55 W55 39 36 56:00 27:30 4:35 G 39
25. Sue Archer F 54 W50 39 35 56:06 28:06 4:41 G 39
26. Barbara Lynn F 47 W45 10 10 56:09 47:09 7:51 Y 100 14
27. Yumiko Clifton F 39 W35 20 20 56:16 37:16 6:12 Y 99 24
28. Debra Galwey F 43 W40 21 4 56:19 53:19 8:53 G 21
29. Laura Barcham F 44 W40 20 4 56:20 53:20 8:53 G 21
30. Beth Dracoulis F 56 W55 9 9 56:20 48:20 8:03 1 13
31. Linda Miles F 52 W50 20 15 56:23 42:23 7:03 G 19
32. Rosalind De Chazal F 1 10 56:25 47:25 7:54 G 14
33. Nola De Chazal F 63 W60 14 10 56:26 47:26 7:54 G 14
34. Melva Walter F 40 W40 1 1 56:30 56:30 9:25 2 5
35. Kerrie Waide F 19 U20 15 15 56:54 42:54 7:09 2 18
36. Ann Smith F 59 W55 20 10 57:03 48:03 8:00 G 21
37. Denise English F 13 10 57:08 48:08 8:01 G 13
38. Michelle Greenwood F 41 W40 38 37 57:16 28:16 4:42 G 38
39. Jane Smith F 44 W40 20 18 57:29 40:29 6:44 G 21
40. Irene Ford F 35 W35 5 3 57:39 55:39 9:16 G 5
41. Heather Harding F 14 U16 29 23 57:40 35:40 5:56 G 29
42. Carol Harding F 42 W40 41 23 57:42 35:42 5:57 G 41
43. Deidre Geelan F 32 31 57:49 31:49 5:18 G 32
44. Carolyn Vincent F 36 W35 19 44 57:52 25:22 4:13 G 48
45. Kathy Goth F 38 W35 22 22 57:56 36:56 6:09 1 25
46. Diann Bramwell F 56 W55 6 6 58:00 53:00 8:50 Y 98 8
47. Carole Radnedge F 51 W50 10 10 58:01 49:01 8:10 Y 97 12
48. Maria Hancock F 40 W40 1 30 58:05 32:35 5:25 G 33
49. Janelle Parks F 43 W40 1 30 58:06 32:36 5:26 G 33
50. Antonia Chadwick F 15 15 58:07 44:07 7:21 X 15
51. Joan Mallory F 70 W70 15 15 58:08 44:08 7:21 Y 96
52. Chris Booth F 50 W50 10 5 58:10 54:10 9:01 G 10
53. Alex Payne F 31 9 9 58:14 50:14 8:22 1
54. Monica Lindemann F 36 W35 23 23 58:16 36:16 6:02 Y 95
55. Trish Garrett F 36 W35 36 36 58:19 29:49 4:58 Y 94
56. Caroline Campbell F 60 W60 31 31 58:28 32:28 5:24 Y 93
57. Penelope Wellham F 40 W40 31 31 58:40 32:40 5:26 Y 92
58. Megan Haylock F 38 W35 26 26 58:41 35:11 5:51 1
59. Helen Larmour F 43 W40 34 34 58:43 31:13 5:12 Y 91
60. Trish Thomas F 57 W55 8 8 58:45 51:45 8:37 Y 90
61. Karen Daniels F 42 W40 32 26 58:48 35:18 5:53 G
62. Heather Allsopp F 50 W50 28 28 58:49 34:19 5:43 Y 89
63. Carol Ey F 43 W40 44 44 58:49 26:19 4:23 Y 88
64. Allison Duncan F 37 W35 33 33 58:51 31:51 5:18 Y 87
65. Leah Afiabo F 40 W40 37 37 58:52 29:52 4:58 Y 86
66. Jenny Odgers F 64 W60 20 20 58:57 39:57 6:39 Y 85
67. Maureen Rossiter F 52 W50 35 36 59:01 30:31 5:05 G
68. Bridget Anyon F 29 22 22 59:03 38:03 6:20 1
69. Norma Lindemann F 61 W60 26 26 59:04 35:34 5:55 Y 84
70. Debbie Quadrio F 32 39 39 59:09 29:09 4:51 Y 83
71. Margie van Belkom F 51 W50 31 31 59:12 33:12 5:32 Y 82
72. Sandy Stevens F 54 W50 9 9 59:16 51:16 8:32 Y 81
73. Charmaine Knobel F 50 W50 33 33 59:17 32:17 5:22 Y 80
74. Tania Perrin F 33 36 36 59:21 30:51 5:08 1
75. Margaret McSpadden F 55 W55 32 32 59:22 32:52 5:28 Y 79
76. Julia Graczyk F 38 38 59:22 29:52 4:58 Y 78
77. Shirley Tonkin F 56 W55 20 20 59:24 40:24 6:44 Y 77
78. Irena Costmeyer F 56 W55 17 17 59:26 43:26 7:14 Y 76
79. Susan Winder F 58 W55 5 5 59:29 55:29 9:14 1
80. Annette Sugden F 40 W40 41 5 59:29 55:29 9:14 G
81. Jennifer Nicholson F 3 3 59:32 57:32 9:35 Y 75
82. Susan Cuddy F 48 W45 25 25 59:33 36:33 6:05 Y 74
83. Emma Fielder F 30 34 34 59:36 32:06 5:21 Y 73
84. Betty Pearson F 49 W45 17 17 59:37 43:37 7:16 Y 72
85. Susannah Hiron F 29 29 29 59:41 34:41 5:46 Y 71
86. Judi Edwards F 55 W55 40 40 59:43 29:13 4:52 1
87. Jela Zotovic F 41 W40 36 27 59:45 35:45 5:57 G
88. Pamela Weiss F 64 W60 27 25 59:46 36:46 6:07 G 27
89. Eleanor Hensley F 58 W55 14 14 59:47 46:47 7:47 Y 70
90. Julie Rey F 29 20 20 59:50 40:50 6:48 Y 69
91. Tarja Hives F 38 W35 5 5 59:52 55:52 9:18 X
92. Rebecca Hives F 17 U18 5 5 59:53 55:53 9:18 X
93. Annemarie Calnan F 46 W45 32 32 59:54 33:24 5:34 Y 68
94. Stephanie Bradford F 15 U16 34 34 59:55 32:25 5:24 Y 67
95. Josephine Kulesz F 52 W50 14 14 59:57 46:57 7:49 Y 66
96. Gabrielle Wright F 55 W55 19 19 1:00:00 42:00 7:00 Y 65
97. Lyn Percival F 49 W45 5 5 1:00:01 56:01 9:20 Y 64
98. Melanie Harwood F 33 15 8 1:00:03 53:03 8:50 G
99. Victoria Crapper F 29 33 33 1:00:04 33:04 5:30 Y 63
100. Beryl Walsh F 48 W45 23 23 1:00:05 38:05 6:20 Y 62
101. Janet Mann F 51 W50 21 21 1:00:07 40:07 6:41 Y 61
102. Sheree Harrison F 33 17 18 1:00:08 43:08 7:11 G
103. Prue Bradford F 43 W40 31 31 1:00:10 34:10 5:41 Y 60
104. Trish Elliott F 48 W45 19 19 1:00:11 42:11 7:01 Y 59
105. Juani B O'Reilly F 41 W40 27 27 1:00:12 36:12 6:02 Y 58
106. Brenda Ford F 55 W55 30 30 1:00:13 34:43 5:47 Y 57
107. Paulene Cornish F 59 W55 13 13 1:00:16 48:16 8:02 Y 56
108. Vizma Trepins F 60 W60 17 17 1:00:17 44:17 7:22 Y 55
109. Rosalie Wells F 53 W50 1 1 1:00:20 1:00:20 10:03 Y 54
110. Isabelle Ludovici F 31 13 14 1:00:21 47:21 7:53 G
111. Kim Burgess F 34 20 20 1:00:24 41:24 6:54 Y 53
112. Belinda Brandon F 30 41 41 1:00:25 29:25 4:54 1
113. Jenny Aitchison F 5 5 1:00:27 56:27 9:24 Y 52
114. Patricia Townson F 43 W40 17 17 1:00:32 44:32 7:25 1
115. Therese Kercher F 57 W55 18 18 1:00:35 43:35 7:15 Y 51
116. Cathy Montalto F 50 W50 38 38 1:00:36 31:06 5:11 1
117. Amy Guihot F 27 21 21 1:00:37 40:37 6:46 1
118. Kate O'Malley F 34 12 12 1:00:41 49:41 8:16 1
119. Linda Ryan F 37 W35 19 12 1:00:42 49:42 8:17 G
120. Carol Elvin F 46 W45 34 35 1:00:43 32:43 5:27 G
121. Edith Gray F 33 20 22 1:00:50 39:50 6:38 G
122. Ann Evans F 31 22 22 1:00:51 39:51 6:38 Y 50
123. Michelle Wells F 31 39 39 1:00:53 30:53 5:08 Y 49
124. Karlene McLean F 31 31 1:00:58 34:58 5:49 1
125. Anne-Louise Dawes F 34 24 25 1:01:05 38:05 6:20 G
126. Anita Kucaric F 15 15 1:01:12 47:12 7:52 Y 48
127. Terri Henderson F 42 W40 4 4 1:01:20 58:20 9:43 Y 47
128. Alison Hale F 32 32 32 1:01:24 34:54 5:49 Y 46
129. Kim Nadurak F 50 W50 23 23 1:01:27 39:27 6:34 Y 45
130. Lee Lewis F 49 W45 24 24 1:01:30 39:00 6:30 1
131. Lorraine Jansen F 50 W50 23 23 1:01:35 39:35 6:35 Y 44
132. Dawn Casey F 51 W50 23 23 1:01:36 39:36 6:36 Y 43
133. Judy Kuleas F 47 W45 2 2 1:01:43 1:00:43 10:07 Y 42
134. Marianne Davidson F 45 W45 5 5 1:01:47 57:47 9:37 X
135. Janis Baines F 49 W45 7 5 1:01:47 57:47 9:37 G
136. Leanne Pagett F 5 5 1:01:48 57:48 9:38 1
137. Glenis Hiron F 54 W50 8 8 1:01:53 54:53 9:08 Y 41
138. Carmel Lynch F 51 W50 21 21 1:01:56 41:56 6:59 Y 40
139. Joy Hilhorst F 58 W55 21 21 1:02:07 42:07 7:01 Y 39
140. Jenny Fitzsimmons F 41 W40 21 21 1:02:08 42:08 7:01 Y 38
141. Fiona Longden F 38 W35 39 5 1:02:19 58:19 9:43 G
142. Jenny Holmes F 47 W45 2 2 1:02:52 1:01:52 10:18 Y 37
143. Jeni James F 56 W55 17 17 1:02:59 46:59 7:49 Y 36
144. Alison Schmidtchen F 37 W35 7 8 1:03:01 56:01 9:20 G
145. Linda Richardson F 46 W45 20 20 1:03:12 44:12 7:22 Y 35
146. Sue Lancaster F 13 14 1:03:22 50:22 8:23 G
147. Anne Holmes F 53 W50 20 21 1:03:29 43:29 7:14 G
148. Brenda Beasleigh F 65 W65 2 1 1:04:00 1:04:00 10:40 G
149. Libby Martin F 74 W70 5 1 1:04:01 1:04:01 10:40 G
150. Raine Thompson F 56 W55 9 9 1:04:03 56:03 9:20 Y 34
151. Lorna Burdon F 66 W65 14 15 1:04:08 50:08 8:21 G
152. Val Bland F 54 W50 10 10 1:04:09 55:09 9:11 Y 33
153. Debbie O'Donoghue F 32 10 8 1:04:10 57:10 9:31 G
154. Fiona Heikkonen F 18 U20 10 5 1:04:24 1:00:24 10:04 G
155. Alice Heikkonen F 16 U18 10 5 1:04:24 1:00:24 10:04 G
156. Frances Heikkonen F 52 W50 6 3 1:04:28 1:02:28 10:24 G
157. Linda Mackay F 48 W45 3 3 1:04:29 1:02:29 10:24 Y 32
158. Sonja Taylor F 11 U12 31 32 1:04:34 38:04 6:20 G
159. Ann Dawson F 44 W40 26 26 1:04:40 41:10 6:51 1
160. Lorraine Browitt F 53 W50 1 3 1:07:03 1:05:03 10:50 G
161. Patricia Lee F 57 W55 1 2 1:07:13 1:06:13 11:02 G
162. Dianne Fox F 49 W45 1 2 1:07:14 1:06:14 11:02 G
163. Kylie Challen F 30 20 21 1:08:17 48:17 8:02 G
164. Michelle Green F 31 1 5 1:09:58 1:05:58 10:59 G
165. Sally Milbourne F 23 5 1:09:58 1:05:58 10:59 G
 
Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2021 Canberra Runners. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 27 May 2021